Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:51:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:51:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

09709/Jaipur- Pune Special
     जयपुर पुणे स्पेशल

JP/Jaipur Junction --> PUNE/Pune Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Mon Dec 01, 2014 (01:37PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
 PC
  1
EOG
 SWM
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JPJaipur Junction09:151
#1.1BSGDBais Godam09:1709:171
#2DPADurgapura09:2209:241
#2.1SNGNSanganer09:2709:271
#2.2SASSheodaspura Padampura09:3909:391
#2.3CKSChaksu09:4809:481
#2.4CHNNChannani09:5509:551
#3BNLWBanasthali Niwai10:0410:061
#3.1SRASSiras10:2510:251
#3.2ISAIsarda10:3710:371
#3.3SURLSureli10:4810:481
#3.4CKBChauth ka Barwara10:5910:591
#3.5DPZDevpura11:1211:121
#4SWMSawai Madhopur Junction11:2511:401
#4.1KTAKushtala11:4511:451
#4.2RWJRawanjna Dungar11:5011:501
#4.3AMLIAmli11:5511:551
#4.4IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi12:0412:041
#4.5LKELakheri12:1112:111
#4.6LBNLaban12:1612:161
#4.7GKBGhataka Varana12:2212:221
#4.8KPZKapren12:2812:281
#4.9AREArnetha12:3412:341
#4.10KPTNKeshorai Patan12:4112:411
#4.11GQLNGurla North12:4512:451
#4.12GQLWGurla West12:4612:461
#4.13GQLGurla Junction12:4612:461
#4.14KCCNKota C Cabin12:4912:491
#5KOTAKota Junction12:5013:001
#5.1KTTYKota Yard13:0113:011
#5.2KTSCKota South Cabin13:0213:021
#5.3DKNTDakaniya Talav13:0713:071
#5.4DDVDadhdevi13:1213:121
#5.5ALNIAlniya13:1713:171
#5.6DKQDhani Kasar13:2213:221
#5.7CSRRConcor Depot Siding Ravtha Road13:2613:261
#5.8RDTRavtha Road13:2613:261
#5.9DARADara13:3613:361
#5.10KIWKanwalpura13:4313:431
#5.11MKXMorak13:4713:471
#6RMARamganj Mandi Junction13:5513:571
#6.1JHWJhalawar Road14:1314:131
#6.2DKRADhuankheri14:2114:211
#6.3BWMBhawani Mandi14:3514:351
#6.4KRLSKurlas14:5214:521
#6.5GOHGaroth15:0615:061
#6.6SGZShamgarh15:2015:201
#6.7HNUHanspura15:2915:291
#6.8SVASuwasra15:3815:381
#6.9NKHNathukheri15:4615:461
#6.10CMUChau Mahla15:5915:591
#6.11TLZTalavli16:0616:061
#6.12THURThuria16:1816:181
#6.13VMAVikramgarh Alot16:3016:301
#6.14LNRLuni Richha16:4716:471
#6.15MEPMahidpur Road17:0117:011
#6.16RLKRohal Khurd17:1017:101
#6.17NADNagda Junction17:2417:241
#6.18BRNABerawanya17:3517:351
#6.19KUHKhachrod17:4317:431
#6.20RNHRunkhera17:5717:571
#6.21BODBangrod18:0718:071
#6.22RTMERatlam East Cabin18:1618:161
#6.23RTMCRatlam Siding18:2018:201
#7RTMRatlam Junction18:2018:301
#7.1RTDRatlam A Cabin18:3118:311
#7.2DRRNDr. RK Nagar18:3318:331
#7.3MRNMorwani18:3818:381
#7.4BILDBildi18:4418:441
#7.5RTIRaoti18:4918:491
#7.6BOGBhairongarh18:5718:571
#7.7BMIBamnia19:0219:021
#7.8AGRAmargarh19:0419:041
#7.9PCNPanch Pipila19:1119:111
#7.10BJGBajrangarh19:1619:161
#7.11THDRThandla Road19:2119:211
#7.12MGNMeghnagar19:2719:271
#7.13NRHNahargarh19:3119:311
#7.14ANASAnas19:3719:371
#7.15BIOBordi19:4219:421
#7.16DHMADhamarda19:4619:461
#8DHDDahod19:5019:521
#8.1RETRentia19:5819:581
#8.2JKTJekot20:0420:041
#8.3USRAUsra20:1320:131
#8.4MAMMangal Mahudi20:1920:191
#8.5LMKLimkheda20:3120:311
#8.6PPDPiplod20:4020:401
#8.7SATSant Road20:5420:541
#8.8CCLChanchelav21:0521:051
#8.9KIZKansudhi21:1321:131
#8.10GDAGodhra Junction21:1821:181
#8.11KRSAKharsaliya21:3121:311
#8.12DRLDerol21:4621:461
#8.13BKRLBakrol21:5321:531
#8.14CPNChampaner Road22:0022:001
#8.15LANLotana22:0722:071
#8.16SMLASamlaya Junction22:1422:141
#8.17AIRAlindra Road22:2022:201
#8.18PIOPilol22:2822:281
#8.19CYIChhayapuri22:3622:361
#8.20BRGZVadodara E Cabin22:3722:371
#8.21BRGYVadodara D Cabin22:4422:441
#9BRCVadodara Junction22:4522:551
#9.1VSVishvamitri22:5922:591
#9.2MPRMakarpura23:0623:061
#9.3VRMVarnama23:1323:131
#9.4ITAItola23:1723:171
#9.5KSPRKashipura Sarar23:2223:221
#9.6MYGMiyagam Karjan23:3223:321
#9.7LKDLakodra Dethan23:4223:421
#9.8PLJPalej23:5123:511
#9.9VREVarediya23:5823:581
#9.10NIUNabipur00:0700:072
#9.11CVJChavaj00:1500:152
#9.12BHBharuch Junction00:2200:222
#9.13CCTAConcor Depot00:3300:332
#9.14AKVAnkleshwar Junction00:3400:342
#9.15SNJLSanjali00:4000:402
#9.16PAOPanoli00:4600:462
#9.17HATHathuran00:5100:512
#9.18KSBKosamba Junction00:5600:562
#9.19KIMKim01:0601:062
#9.20KDSDKudsad01:0901:092
#9.21SYNSayan01:1801:182
#9.22GTXGothangam01:2201:222
#9.23KSEKosad01:2601:262
#9.24URNUtran01:3001:302
#10STSurat01:3501:402
#10.1UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)01:4301:432
#10.2XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin01:4601:462
#10.3BHETBhestan01:4801:482
#10.4SCHSachin01:5301:532
#10.5MRLMaroli01:5801:582
#10.6NVSNavsari02:0602:062
#10.7GNSTGandhi Smriti02:0802:082
#10.8HXRHansapore02:1002:102
#10.9VDHVedchha02:1302:132
#10.10ACLAncheli02:1602:162
#10.11AMLAmalsad02:1902:192
#10.12BIMBilimora Junction02:2402:242
#10.13JRSJoravasan02:2702:272
#10.14DGIDungri02:3202:322
#10.15BLValsad02:3902:392
#10.16ATULAtul02:4502:452
#10.17PADPardi02:4902:492
#10.18UVDUdvada02:5402:542
#10.19BAGDBagwada02:5602:562
#11VAPIVapi03:0203:042
#11.1KEBKarambeli03:1203:122
#11.2BLDBhilad03:1903:192
#11.3SJNSanjan03:3303:332
#11.4UBRUmargam Road03:4003:402
#11.5BRRDBordi Road03:4603:462
#11.6GVDGholvad03:5203:522
#11.7DRDDahanu Road04:0704:072
#11.8VGNVangaon04:2204:222
#11.9BORBoisar04:3404:342
#11.10UOIUmroli04:4104:412
#11.11PLGPalghar04:4904:492
#11.12KLVKelve Road05:0005:002
#11.13SAHSaphale05:0805:082
#11.14VTNVaitarna05:1805:182
#11.15VRVirar05:2905:292
#11.16NSPNalla Sopara05:3505:352
#12BSRVasai Road05:4005:502
#12.1JCNRJuchandra05:5905:592
#12.2KARDKaman Road06:0806:082
#12.3KHBVKharbav06:2206:222
#12.4BIRDBhiwandi Road06:3606:362
#12.5UBCNUlhas Bridge Cabin06:4306:432
#12.6KOPRKopar06:4906:492
#12.7DIDombivli06:5106:512
#12.8THKThakurli06:5406:542
#12.9KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)06:5906:592
#13KYNKalyan Junction07:0007:032
#13.1VLDIVithalwadi07:0607:062
#13.2ULNRUlhasnagar07:0807:082
#13.3ABHAmbernath07:1007:102
#13.4BUDBadlapur07:1907:192
#13.5VGIVangani07:3207:322
#13.6SHLUShelu07:3607:362
#13.7NRLNeral Junction07:4107:412
#13.8BVSBhivpuri Road07:4907:492
#13.9KJTKarjat Junction07:5607:562
#13.10PDIPalasdhari08:0008:002
#13.11TKWThakurvadi08:1108:112
#13.12MHLCMonkey Hill08:1808:182
#13.13KADKhandala08:2408:242
#14LNLLonavala08:2808:302
#14.1LNLXLonavala Yard08:3308:332
#14.2MVLMalavli08:4308:432
#14.3KMSTKamshet09:0009:002
#14.4KNHEKanhe09:0909:092
#14.5VDNVadgaon09:1809:182
#14.6TGNTalegaon09:2609:262
#14.7GRWDGhorawadi09:3109:312
#14.8SLRWShelarwadi09:3709:372
#14.9BGWIBegdaewadi09:3709:372
#14.10BGWBegdewadi09:3709:372
#14.11DEHRDehu Road09:4409:442
#14.12AKRDAkurdi09:5309:532
#14.13CCHChinchwad09:5909:592
#14.14PMPPimpri10:0310:032
#14.15KSWDKasarwadi10:0810:082
#14.16DAPDDapodi10:1510:152
#14.17KKKhadki10:1910:192
#14.18SVJRShivajinagar10:2510:252
#15PUNEPune Junction10:302
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site