Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 02:22:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 02:22:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0991/Jaipur Sealdah SF Special
জয়পুর শিয়ালদহ দ্রত বিশেষ     जयपुर सियालदह सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

JP/Jaipur Junction --> SDAH/Sealdah

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JPJaipur Junction11:351
#2GADJJaipur Gandhinagar11:4311:451
#2.1GTJTGetor Jagatpura11:4811:481
#2.2KWPKhatipura11:5211:521
#2.3KUTKanauta11:5611:561
#2.4BAIBassi12:0212:021
#2.5JHIRJhir12:0612:061
#2.6BSKOBanskho12:0812:081
#2.7JWJatwara12:1312:131
#2.8BNDNBhandana12:1512:151
#3DODausa12:2012:221
#3.1BAKBhan Kari12:3612:361
#3.2KVGMKolvagram12:4512:451
#3.3ARNAArnia12:5212:521
#4BKIBandikui Junction13:0013:021
#4.1SHGNShri Ghasinagar13:0913:091
#4.2BWBiwai13:1513:151
#4.3BJRABhajera13:1913:191
#4.4KPOKaranpura13:2213:221
#4.5BUDABhuda13:2513:251
#4.6MURDMandawar Mahwa Road13:2913:291
#4.7GOSGhosrana13:3613:361
#4.8DTFDantia13:3913:391
#4.9KLKherli13:4613:461
#4.10TBLTarchhera Baraoliran13:5413:541
#4.11NBINadbai14:0114:011
#4.12PPEAPaprera14:0914:091
#4.13HKHelak14:1514:151
#5BTEBharatpur Junction14:2514:271
#5.1NHBNoh Bachhamdi14:3714:371
#5.2IKIkran14:4614:461
#5.3CIKChiksana14:5414:541
#5.4AHAchhnera Junction15:1015:101
#5.5RAIRaibha15:1915:191
#5.6BCPBichpuri15:3415:341
#5.7YY-IDHWIdgah Agra West Cabin15:4415:441
#5.8IDHIdgah Agra Junction15:4715:471
#6AFAgra Fort15:5016:001
#6.1JABYamuna Bridge Agra16:0616:061
#6.2CHLRChhalesar16:1816:181
#6.3KBPKuberpur16:2716:271
#6.4ETUEEtmadpur16:4216:421
#7TDLTundla Junction16:5016:551
#7.1HNGHirangaon17:0317:031
#7.2FZDFirozabad17:0917:091
#7.3MNRMakkhanpur17:1817:181
#7.4SKBShikohabad Junction17:2617:261
#7.5KAAKaurara17:3617:361
#7.6BDNBhadan17:4417:441
#7.7BBLBalrai17:5317:531
#7.8JGRJaswantnagar18:0118:011
#7.9SBSarai Bhopat18:0718:071
#7.10ETWEtawah Junction18:1418:141
#7.11EKLEkdil18:2318:231
#7.12BNTBharthana18:3218:321
#7.13SHWSamhon18:4118:411
#7.14GHSRGhasara Halt18:4418:441
#7.15ULDAchalda18:4818:481
#7.16PATAPata18:5618:561
#7.17PHDPhaphund19:0319:031
#7.18KNSKanchausi19:1119:111
#7.19PJYPara Jani Halt19:1519:151
#7.20JJKJhinjhak19:2019:201
#7.21AAPAmbiapur19:2919:291
#7.22RURARura19:3719:371
#7.23RMWRoshan Mau19:4319:431
#7.24MTOMaitha19:4719:471
#7.25BPUBhaupur19:5519:551
#7.26PNKPanki20:0520:051
#7.27GOYGovindpuri Junction20:1220:121
#7.28CPNLKanpur C Panel20:1220:121
#7.29CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin20:1220:121
#7.30GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard20:1420:141
#8CNBKanpur Central20:1520:251
#8.1CNBIChandari20:2820:281
#8.2CHKChakeri20:3420:341
#8.3RXMRooma20:3720:371
#8.4SSLSirsaul20:4220:421
#8.5PMPRPrempur20:4620:461
#8.6KBNKarbigwan20:5020:501
#8.7AUNGAung20:5520:551
#8.8BKOBindki Road21:0021:001
#8.9KSQKanspur Gugauli21:0621:061
#8.10MWHMalwan21:1121:111
#8.11KKSKurasti Kalan21:1821:181
#8.12FTPFatehpur21:2321:231
#8.13RAMARamva21:2721:271
#8.14FYZFaizullapur21:3121:311
#8.15RUBRasulabad21:3821:381
#8.16SNIESath Naraini21:4321:431
#8.17KGAKhaga21:4921:491
#8.18KTCEKatoghan21:5421:541
#8.19KUWKanwar21:5821:581
#8.20ASCEAthsarai22:0322:031
#8.21SROSirathu22:0722:071
#8.22SJTShujaatpur22:1522:151
#8.23BDNPBidanpur22:1922:191
#8.24BREBharwari22:2222:221
#8.25MNJManoharGanj22:2822:281
#8.26SYWNSaiyid Sarawan22:3422:341
#8.27MREManauri22:3722:371
#8.28BMUBamhrauli22:4322:431
#8.29SFGSubedarGanj22:4722:471
#9ALDAllahabad Junction22:5022:551
#9.1NYNNaini Junction23:0723:071
#9.2COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)23:1023:101
#9.3KCNKarchana23:2423:241
#9.4BEPBheerpur23:3923:391
#9.5MJAMeja Road23:5723:571
#9.6UNDUnchdih00:1000:102
#9.7MNFManda Road00:2400:242
#9.8JIAJigna00:3700:372
#9.9GAEGaipura00:4800:482
#9.10BEOBirohe01:0001:002
#9.11BDLVindhyachal01:0801:082
#10MZPMirzapur01:2001:222
#10.1JHGJhingura01:3301:332
#10.2PREPahara01:4301:432
#10.3DAPDagmagpur01:5301:532
#10.4CARChunar Junction02:0302:032
#10.5KYTKailahat02:1602:162
#10.6ARWAhraura Road02:2702:272
#10.7JEPJeonathpur02:3502:352
#10.8NEWCNew West Cabin02:4302:432
#11MGSMughal Sarai Junction02:4502:552
#11.1JTHTJunction Hut Mughalsarai02:5802:582
#11.2FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai03:0003:002
#11.3GAQGanj Khawaja03:0103:012
#11.4CDMRChandauli Majhwar03:0703:072
#11.5SYJSaidraja03:1303:132
#11.6KMSKaramnasa03:1903:192
#11.7DCXDhanaichha03:2303:232
#11.8DGODurgauti03:2703:272
#11.9BBUBhabua Road03:3303:332
#11.10MTGEMuthani03:3703:372
#11.11PSEPusauli03:4203:422
#11.12KTQKudra03:4803:482
#11.13KVDKhurmabad Road03:5303:532
#11.14SSGShiu Sagar Road03:5703:572
#11.15KMGEKumahu04:0104:012
#12SSMSasaram Junction04:0604:082
#12.1KWDKarwandia04:1304:132
#12.2PHEPahaleja Halt04:1704:172
#13DOSDehri On Sone04:2004:222
#13.1ADSRAdvance Starter04:2304:232
#13.2SEBSon Nagar Junction04:2804:282
#13.3CPBHChiraila04:3504:352
#13.4AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road04:4004:402
#13.5PESPhesar04:5004:502
#13.6BHKHBaghoi Kusa04:5504:552
#13.7JHNJakhim05:0205:022
#13.8DORDDeo Road05:0605:062
#13.9RFJRafiGanj05:1405:142
#13.10IMGEIsmailpur05:2405:242
#13.11GRRUGuraru05:3105:312
#13.12PRYParaiya05:3805:382
#13.13KSTAKastha05:4605:462
#13.14WCBGaya West Cabin05:5105:512
#14GAYAGaya Junction05:5506:002
#14.1SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt06:0306:032
#14.2MPOManpur Junction06:0406:042
#14.3BNFBandhua06:1006:102
#14.4TKNTankuppa06:1606:162
#14.5BNSLBansinala Halt06:2106:212
#14.6PRPPaharpur06:2606:262
#14.7GAPGurpa06:3606:362
#14.8YGMYadugram Block Hut06:3906:392
#14.9BSCPBaskatwa B. H.06:4206:422
#14.10NGYNath Ganj06:4406:442
#14.11DLWDilwa06:4806:482
#14.12LBZLalbag Block Hut06:5206:522
#14.13GJDGujhandi06:5406:542
#15KQRKoderma Junction07:0207:042
#15.1LRBLarabad07:0707:072
#15.2HREHirodih07:1107:112
#15.3SMNDSarmatanr07:1607:162
#15.4YDDYadudih07:1907:192
#15.5PSBParsabad07:2307:232
#15.6DSMEDasara07:2807:282
#15.7CBHChaube07:3207:322
#15.8KSHRKeshwari07:3707:372
#15.9HZDHazaribagh Road07:3907:392
#15.10GRBHGarea Bihar07:4307:432
#15.11CCKChichaki07:4607:462
#15.12KRMBKarmabad07:4907:492
#15.13CDBChaudhribandh07:5207:522
#15.14CEMEChegro07:5607:562
#15.15XX-PNWCParasnath West Cabin07:5907:592
#16PNMEParasnath07:5908:012
#16.1XX-PNECParasnath East Cabin08:0108:012
#16.2NMGNimiaghat08:0808:082
#16.3BLMEBholidih08:1308:132
#16.4GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh08:1808:182
#16.5MRQMatari08:2608:262
#16.6NPJENichitpur08:3108:312
#16.7TETTetulmari08:3708:372
#16.8BHNBhuli08:4108:412
#17DHNDhanbad Junction08:4508:552
#17.1DOKMDokra Halt09:0109:012
#17.2PKAPradhankhunta Junction09:0709:072
#17.3CAMChhota Ambana09:1409:142
#17.4KAOKalubathan09:2609:262
#17.5TNWThapar Nagar09:3209:322
#17.6MMUMugma09:3909:392
#17.7KMMEKumardubi09:4509:452
#17.8BRRBarakar09:4809:482
#17.9ULTKulti09:5209:522
#17.10STNSitarampur Junction09:5909:592
#17.11BCQBarachak Junction10:0310:032
#18ASNAsansol Junction10:1010:152
#18.1KPKKalipahari10:1910:192
#18.2NMCNimcha10:2410:242
#18.3RNGRaniGanj10:2910:292
#18.4BQTBakhtarnagar10:3310:332
#18.5JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )10:3310:332
#18.6ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )10:3410:342
#18.7UDLWAndal West Cabin10:3410:342
#18.8UDLAndal Junction10:3510:352
#18.9LCABAndal Link Cabin10:3610:362
#18.10UDLEAndal East Cabin10:3610:362
#18.11INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin10:3610:362
#18.12EOCAndal East Outer Cabin10:3710:372
#18.13POLPinjrapol10:4010:402
#18.14OYRWaria10:4110:412
#18.15DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant10:4610:462
#19DGRDurgapur10:4810:502
#19.1RBHRajbandh10:5610:562
#19.2PANPanagarh11:0311:032
#19.3MNAEMankar11:1111:112
#19.4PAJParaj11:1711:172
#19.5GLIGalsi11:2311:232
#19.6INCIIshan Chandi Halt11:2811:282
#19.7KANLKhana Link Cabin11:2811:282
#19.8KANKhana Junction11:3111:312
#19.9TITTalit11:3511:352
#20BWNBarddhaman Junction11:4111:432
#20.1GRPGangpur11:5011:502
#20.2SKGSaktigarh11:5411:542
#20.3PRAEPallaroad11:5911:592
#20.4CHCChanchai12:0212:022
#20.5MSAEMasagram Junction12:0512:052
#20.6NBAENabagram12:0812:082
#20.7JRAEJaugram12:1212:122
#20.8JPQJhapandanga12:1412:142
#20.9GRAEGurap12:1812:182
#20.10HIHHajigarh12:2012:202
#20.11CRAECheragram Block Hut12:2312:232
#20.12SHBCSibaichandi12:2412:242
#20.13DNHLDhaniakhali Halt12:2712:272
#20.14BMAEBelmuri12:2912:292
#20.15PBZPorabazar12:3112:312
#20.16CDAEChandanpur12:3512:352
#20.17MDSEMadhusudanpur12:3912:392
#20.18KQLSKamarkundu (lower)12:4212:422
#20.19KQUKamarkundu12:4212:422
#20.20BLAEBalarambati12:4312:432
#20.21MBEMirzapur Bankipur12:4512:452
#20.22BRPABaruipara12:4812:482
#20.23BPAEBegampur12:5212:522
#20.24JOXJanai Road12:5412:542
#20.25GBRAGobra12:5712:572
#20.26DKAEDankuni Junction12:5912:592
#20.27CCLWCalcutta Chord Link West13:0213:022
#20.28CCRLCalcutta Chord Link Cabin13:0313:032
#20.29RCDRajchandrapur13:0313:032
#20.30BLYHBally Halt13:0513:052
#20.31BLYGBally Ghat13:0613:062
#20.32DAKEDakhineswar13:0813:082
#20.33BARNBaranagar Road13:0913:092
#20.34DDJDum Dum Junction13:1413:142
#20.35BNXRBidhan Nagar Road13:1713:172
#20.36KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin13:1813:182
#20.37NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard13:1913:192
#21SDAHSealdah13:202
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site