Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 13:30:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 13:30:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

53421⇒73421/Jamalpur - Kiul DEMU
     जमालपुर - किऊल डेमु

JMP/Jamalpur Junction --> KIUL/Kiul Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 11 2016 (04:27) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
JMP WDM-3A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JMPJamalpur Junction07:30 +171
#1.1JMSYJamalpur Stores Yard07:3107:311
#1.2SRBSarobag07:3807:381
#2DRTPDasharathpur07:41 +2007:42 +201
#3DRHDharhara07:47 +2207:48 +231
Xing
Th
#4MSDNMasudan07:54 +2507:55 +251
#5AHAAbhaipur08:00 +2608:01 +271
#6GIBPGhogi Bariarpur08:0408:051
#7KJHKajra08:10 +2708:11 +271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8URENUren08:16 +4908:17 +301
#9PWBNPawai Brohmasthan Halt08:2008:211
#10DNREDhanauri08:26 +3208:27 +351
#11RMPRRampur Halt08:3208:331
#12KIULKiul Junction08:52 +271
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site