Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:58:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:58:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1384349-0
Entry# 1874607-0
Entry# 1874607-3
Entry# 2097271-0

13152/Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express
জম্মু তাওয়াই - কলকাতা এক্সপ্রেস     जम्मू तवी - कोलकाता एक्सप्रेस

JAT/Jammu Tawi --> KOAA/Kolkata

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Fri May 22, 2015 (06:55PM)
Updated: Nov 18 2016 (16:44) by ANKIT BHAGAT*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA; Runs with 5 Rakes
Rating: 3.8/5 (74 votes)
cleanliness - good (12)
punctuality - good (13)
food - good (12)
ticket avbl - good (13)
u/r coach - good (6)
railfanning - good (13)
safety - good (11)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
MIL
  4
BM1
  5
 B1
  6
 A1
  7
 PC
  8
S11
  9
S10
 10
 S9
 11
 S8
 12
 S7
 13
 S6
 14
 S5
 15
 S4
 16
 S3
 17
 S2
 18
 S1
 19
GEN
 20
GEN
 21
SLR
 22
HCP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JATJammu Tawi18:55 +2:161
#1.1BBMNBari Brahman19:0219:021
#2VJPJVijaypur Jammu19:13 +2:2919:15 +2:291
#2.1BHBTBasantar Block Hut19:2019:201
#3SMBXSamba19:28 +2:3119:30 +2:361
#3.1GHGLGhagwal19:3919:391
Xing
W
#4HRNRHira Nagar19:45 +2:4019:46 +2:501
#5CKDLChakdayala19:50 +1:2119:51 +1:211
#5.1CHNRChhan Arorian20:0520:051
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
M W Sa
Su Tu Th
#5.2BDHYBudhi20:2520:251
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6KTHUKathua20:57 +2:1920:59 +2:221
#6.1MDPBMadhopur Punjab21:0921:091
#7SJNPSujanpur21:18 +2:2621:20 +2:301
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su W
Tu Th
F
#7.1BHRLBharoli Junction21:5021:501
#7.2CHKBChakki Bank22:0422:041
#8PTKCPathankot Cantt22:05 +2:0722:10 +2:071
#8.1BHCHBlock Cabin Chakki Bank22:1322:131
#8.2KNDIKandrori22:1922:191
#8.3GILAGhiala22:2222:221
#8.4MRTLMirthal22:2822:281
#8.5BLCABeas Block Hut22:3022:301
#8.6CKKNChak Kalan22:3122:311
Xing
Su
#8.7BNGLBhangala22:3822:381
Xing
Tu
#8.8MSBRMusahibpur22:4322:431
#9MEXMukerian22:47 +2:0322:49 +2:041
#9.1GPWGhaunspur22:5622:561
#9.2UCBUnchi Bassi22:5822:581
#10DZADasuya23:05 +2:0423:07 +2:071
#10.1GSBGarna Sahib23:1023:101
Xing
W
#10.2KZXKhudda Korala23:1523:151
Xing
Tu F
#11TDOTanda Urmar23:20 +2:1023:22 +2:111
#11.1CGHCholang23:2923:291
#11.2SWUSanaura23:3423:341
#11.3BPRSBhogpur Sirwal23:3723:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.4MHWLMachrowar23:4223:421
#11.5KKLKala Bakra23:4723:471
#11.6BSPDBiaspind23:5023:501
#11.7AWLAlawalpur23:5423:541
#11.8DREDhogri23:5623:561
#11.9SCPDSuchipind00:0500:052
#12JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction00:10 +2:1000:15 +2:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1CEUChiheru00:2200:222
#13PGWPhagwara Junction00:28 +2:1300:30 +2:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1MLIHMauli Halt00:4000:402
#13.2MAULMauli00:4300:432
Xing
Su
#13.3GRYGoraya00:5300:532
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.4BTTNBhatian01:0701:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.5PHRPhillaur Junction01:2301:232
Overtaken by
Su Th
#13.6LDWLadhowal01:3401:342
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14LDHLudhiana Junction01:55 +1:4802:05 +1:532
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut02:0802:082
#14.2DDLDhandari Kalan02:1202:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.3SNLSanehwal02:2002:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.4DOADoraha02:2702:272
Xing
F
#14.5JSPNJaspalon02:3102:312
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W Sa
#14.6CHAChawapail02:3602:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15KNNKhanna02:47 +2:0502:49 +2:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1GVGMandi Gobindgarh02:5502:552
Xing
Xing
W F
Tu
#16SIRSirhind Junction03:03 +2:1003:05 +2:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1SDYSadhoo Garh03:1103:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.2SBJSarai Banjara03:1803:182
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17RPJRajpura Junction03:25 +2:2203:26 +2:242
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Th
#17.1SMUSambhu03:4103:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Th
Tu Sa
#18UBCAmbala City03:55 +2:1503:57 +2:152
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
Su M Th
#19UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction04:20 +2:0704:30 +2:062
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1DOKYDukheri04:3504:352
#19.2KESKesri04:4004:402
#19.3TDWTandwal04:4504:452
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M
Tu
Su W
#19.4RAABarara04:4904:492
#19.5MFBMustafabad04:5604:562
#19.6DZPDarazpur05:0105:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
Su M Th
Sa
W
#20JUDWJagadhri Workshop05:05 +2:1705:07 +2:172
#21YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri05:15 +2:1805:20 +2:162
#21.1JUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri05:2005:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.2KNZKalanour05:2905:292
Xing
Tu
#21.3SSWSarsawa05:4205:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.4PKYPilkhani05:5005:502
#22SRESaharanpur Junction06:00 +2:0706:10 +2:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
M
Su
#22.1HNCHindan Cabin06:1506:152
#22.2BAEBaliakheri06:1906:192
#22.3SNKESunehti Kharkhari06:2306:232
#22.4CDLChodiala06:2806:282
#22.5IQBIqbalpur06:3406:342
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23RKRoorkee06:40 +2:3106:42 +2:342
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1DNRADhandhera06:4506:452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.2LDRLandaura06:5106:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.3DSNIDausni06:5606:562
#23.4LRJCLaksar South Cabin06:5906:592
#24LRJLaksar Junction07:02 +2:4207:05 +2:422
#25RSIRaisi07:13 +2:4307:15 +2:432
#25.1BLWBalawali07:2407:242
#26CNKChandok07:31 +2:4507:33 +2:452
#27MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction07:42 +2:4707:44 +2:472
#27.1FZLFazalpur07:5207:522
#28NBDNajibabad Junction08:00 +2:5008:03 +2:512
#28.1MSDRMurshadpur08:0808:082
#28.2BEKBundki08:1308:132
#29NGGNagina08:21 +2:5908:23 +2:592
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1PNIPuraini08:3008:302
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.2HBWHabibwala08:3708:372
Xing
M
#30DPRDhampur08:43 +2:5908:45 +3:002
Xing
Su W
#30.1CAJChakraj Mal08:5308:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su W
F
#31SEOSeohara09:01 +3:0009:03 +3:002
Xing
Tu
#31.1MWEMewa Nawada09:1309:132
Xing
Th Sa
#32KNTKanth09:19 +3:0409:21 +3:042
Xing
Th
#32.1MTBMatlabpur09:4109:412
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su
Sa
W
M Tu F
Th
#32.2AWPAghwanpur10:0410:042
#32.3HRHHarthala10:1710:172
#32.4MBWCMoradabad West10:2810:282
#33MBMoradabad Junction10:30 +2:4210:40 +2:462
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Th Sa
#33.1KGFKathghar10:4410:442
#33.2KGFRKathghar Right Bank10:4510:452
#33.3KGFEKathghar East10:4610:462
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F
Su W
Sa
#33.4DLPDalpatpur10:5410:542
#33.5MPHMundha Pande11:0111:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
Sa
#34RMURampur Junction11:11 +2:5111:13 +2:522
#34.1SARShahzad Nagar11:2011:202
#34.2DAMDhamora11:2611:262
#34.3DUNDuganpur11:3211:322
#35MILMilak11:39 +2:4511:41 +2:462
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su M Tu Th F
#35.1NRSNagaria Sadat11:4811:482
#35.2DANDhaneta11:5411:542
Xing
Tu
#35.3BTOBhitaura11:5911:592
#35.4PKRAParsa Khera12:0312:032
#36CBJClutterbuckGanj12:07 +2:5312:09 +2:542
#37BEBareilly Junction12:25 +2:5312:30 +2:532
#37.1BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)12:3312:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W F
M Tu Th Sa
#37.2RYSRasuriya12:3912:392
#38PMRPitambarpur12:47 +2:5412:49 +2:552
#38.1TSATisua12:5712:572
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.2BLPUBilpur13:0413:042
#38.3MKMiranpur Katra13:1013:102
#38.4MILAMilakpur Halt13:1613:162
#39TLHTilhar13:19 +3:0313:21 +3:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.1BHDHBahadurpur Halt13:3013:302
#39.2BTRABanthra13:3513:352
Xing
Sa
#40SPNShahjahanpur13:47 +3:0013:52 +3:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.1SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt13:5413:542
#41ROZARoza Junction14:01 +3:0014:03 +3:002
#41.1PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil14:0714:072
#41.2KHKahiliya14:1214:122
#41.3AIGAlgawan14:2114:212
#42AJIAnjhi Shahabad14:28 +2:5614:30 +2:582
#42.1SHRMSharma14:3514:352
#42.2TDPTodarpur14:3714:372
#42.3BEGBehtagokul14:4314:432
#42.4KUFKaurha14:5114:512
#43HRIHardoi14:58 +3:0515:00 +3:072
#43.1KARKarna15:0915:092
#43.2MSTMasit15:1615:162
#43.3BGHBaghauli15:2215:222
#44BLMBalamau Junction15:30 +3:0515:32 +3:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.1DLQDalelnagar15:4115:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.2UTAUmar Tali15:4715:472
#45SANSandila15:53 +3:0615:55 +3:072
Xing
Tu Th
#45.1RBDRahimabad16:0616:062
Xing
Th
#45.2DILDilawarnagar16:1316:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46MLDMalihabad16:18 +3:0816:20 +3:122
#46.1KKJKakori16:3816:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.2AMGAlamnagar16:5416:542
#46.3LNWTAlambagh West Cabin17:0117:012
#47LKOLucknow Charbagh NR17:05 +3:3417:20 +3:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Tu
Th
#47.1LBHDilkusha Cabin17:2617:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.2MLMalhaur17:4017:402
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.3JRRJugaur17:4817:482
#47.4SFHSafedabad17:5317:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu
#48BBKBarabanki Junction18:05 +3:5318:07 +3:512
#48.1RESRasauli18:1418:142
#49SGJSafdarGanj18:25 +4:0018:26 +4:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.1SYKSaidkhanpur18:3818:382
#50DYDDaryabad18:49 +4:0318:50 +3:582
#50.1PTHPatranga18:5818:582
#50.2RZNRauzagaon19:0619:062
#51RDLRudauli19:11 +4:0419:12 +4:052
#51.1GMUGauriyamau19:2219:222
#51.2BNMBaragaon19:3119:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M W Sa
Su Tu Th F
Sa
#51.3DELODeorakot19:4319:432
#52SLWSohwal19:59 +3:4620:00 +3:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.1SLRPSalarpur20:2020:202
Xing
Su Tu Sa
#53FDFaizabad Junction20:46 +3:1920:51 +3:242
Xing
M W Sa
#54ACNDAcharya Narendra Dev Nagar21:01 +3:3321:02 +3:342
#55AYAyodhya Junction21:11 +3:2921:13 +3:312
#55.1DRGDarshannagar21:2021:202
#55.2BLGBilhar Ghat21:3321:332
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.3ULNUlna Bhari21:4421:442
Xing
Sa
#56GGJGoshainGanj21:55 +3:2921:57 +3:312
#56.1KTHEKatahri22:0622:062
#57ABPAkbarpur Junction22:16 +3:3822:18 +3:412
#57.1JFGJafarganj22:2722:272
#58MLPRMalipur22:37 +3:4722:38 +3:502
#58.1TLGRTulsi Nagar22:4622:462
#58.2BWIBilwai22:5322:532
#59SHGShahganj Junction23:05 +3:5123:07 +3:472
#59.1KSKheta Sarai23:2023:202
#59.2MNKNManikalan Halt23:2623:262
Xing
Th
#59.3MIHMihrawan23:3223:322
#59.4MGWNMahgawan Halt23:3923:392
#60JNUJaunpur Junction23:47 +3:4823:51 +3:482
#60.1ZBDZafarabad Junction00:0100:013
#60.2SIQSarkoni00:1000:103
#60.3JLLJalalGanj00:1900:193
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.4TLMDTrilochan Mahadeo00:2800:283
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu F
Su
#60.5KSFKhalispur00:3700:373
#60.6PDRDPindra Road00:4300:433
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.7BTPBabatpur00:5100:513
Overtaken by
W Sa
#60.8BRPTBirapatti01:0101:013
#60.9SOPShivpur01:1101:113
Xing
M Th
#60.10BSBYVaranasi Yard01:1901:193
#61BSBVaranasi Junction01:20 +3:4101:30 +3:393
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
W Sa
Su M Tu Th F
Sa
#62KEIKashi01:51 +3:3801:53 +3:403
#62.1BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt02:0102:013
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#62.2VYNVyasnagar02:1302:133
#62.3BHBVBlock Hut B02:2902:293
#62.4NEWCNew West Cabin02:3502:353
#63MGSMughal Sarai Junction02:40 +3:4303:00 +3:483
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
F
Th
F
M
W
Sa
#63.1JTHTJunction Hut Mughalsarai03:0503:053
#63.2FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai03:0703:073
#63.3GAQGanj Khawaja03:0903:093
#64CDMRChandauli Majhwar03:18 +3:5103:20 +3:523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65SYJSaidraja03:27 +3:5103:29 +3:523
#65.1KMSKaramnasa03:3503:353
#65.2DCXDhanaichha03:3903:393
#65.3DGODurgauti03:4303:433
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Th
Sa
Su Tu F
#66BBUBhabua Road03:50 +3:5303:52 +3:543
#66.1MTGEMuthani03:5603:563
Xing
Su Tu Th F
#66.2PSEPusauli04:0204:023
Xing
W Sa
#67KTQKudra04:08 +4:0104:10 +4:023
#67.1KVDKhurmabad Road04:1504:153
#67.2SSGShiu Sagar Road04:1904:193
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67.3KMGEKumahu04:2304:233
#68SSMSasaram Junction04:29 +4:0404:31 +4:043
Xing
Xing
Th
M W Sa
#68.1KWDKarwandia04:3804:383
#68.2PHEPahaleja Halt04:4304:433
#69DOSDehri On Sone04:47 +3:5904:49 +4:003
#69.1ADSRAdvance Starter04:5004:503
#70SEBSon Nagar Junction04:53 +4:0904:55 +4:103
#70.1CPBHChiraila05:0005:003
Xing
Tu Th
#71AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road05:04 +4:1605:06 +4:183
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#71.1PESPhesar05:1205:123
#71.2BHKHBaghoi Kusa05:1505:153
#72JHNJakhim05:19 +4:0905:21 +4:113
#72.1DORDDeo Road05:2805:283
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73RFJRafiGanj05:42 +4:1205:43 +4:153
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73.1IMGEIsmailpur05:5105:513
#74GRRUGuraru05:57 +4:1205:59 +4:123
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
M Th
Su
#74.1PRYParaiya06:0606:063
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
Su
F
#74.2KSTAKastha06:1506:153
#74.3WCBGaya West Cabin06:2106:213
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75GAYAGaya Junction06:25 +4:1106:30 +4:133
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75.1SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt06:3706:373
#75.2MPOManpur Junction06:4006:403
Xing
W
#75.3BNFBandhua06:5506:553
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu W F Sa
M
#76TKNTankuppa07:10 +3:5807:12 +3:583
#76.1BNSLBansinala Halt07:1707:173
#77PRPPaharpur07:23 +3:5807:25 +3:583
#78GAPGurpa07:33 +3:5907:35 +3:593
#78.1YGMYadugram Block Hut07:3807:383
#78.2BSCPBaskatwa B. H.07:4307:433
#78.3NGYNath Ganj07:4507:453
#78.4DLWDilwa07:5107:513
#78.5LBZLalbag Block Hut07:5607:563
#79GJDGujhandi07:58 +4:0608:00 +4:063
#80KQRKoderma Junction08:10 +4:0908:12 +4:093
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#80.1LRBLarabad08:1608:163
#80.2HREHirodih08:1908:193
#80.3SMNDSarmatanr08:2608:263
#80.4YDDYadudih08:2908:293
#81PSBParsabad08:33 +4:0308:35 +4:033
#81.1DSMEDasara08:4208:423
#82CBHChaube08:47 +2:5808:49 +2:593
#82.1KSHRKeshwari08:5108:513
#83HZDHazaribagh Road08:52 +4:0908:54 +4:093
#83.1GRBHGarea Bihar08:5908:593
#83.2CCKChichaki09:0309:033
#83.3KRMBKarmabad09:0709:073
#83.4CDBChaudhribandh09:1009:103
#83.5CEMEChegro09:1509:153
#83.6XX-PNWCParasnath West Cabin09:1909:193
#84PNMEParasnath09:19 +4:0009:21 +4:003
#84.1XX-PNECParasnath East Cabin09:2109:213
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#84.2NMGNimiaghat09:2709:273
#84.3BLMEBholidih09:3209:323
#85GMONetaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction09:36 +4:0009:46 +3:583
#85.1MRQMatari09:5909:593
#85.2NPJENichitpur10:0710:073
#85.3TETTetulmari10:1510:153
#85.4BHNBhuli10:2310:233
#86DHNDhanbad Junction10:28 +4:0110:35 +4:003
#86.1DOKMDokra Halt10:3810:383
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#86.2PKAPradhankhunta Junction10:4110:413
#86.3CAMChhota Ambana10:4610:463
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#86.4KAOKalubathan10:5210:523
#86.5TNWThapar Nagar10:5510:553
#86.6MMUMugma10:5910:593
#87KMMEKumardubi11:02 +4:0411:04 +4:033
#88BRRBarakar11:07 +4:0911:09 +4:093
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Su W Th
#89ULTKulti11:14 +4:0711:16 +4:063
#89.1STNSitarampur Junction11:2311:233
#89.2BCQBarachak Junction11:2811:283
#90ASNAsansol Junction11:35 +4:2511:50 +4:183
Xing
Su
#90.1KPKKalipahari11:5411:543
#90.2NMCNimcha11:5911:593
#91RNGRaniGanj12:05 +4:0912:07 +4:093
#91.1BQTBakhtarnagar12:1412:143
#91.2JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )12:1412:143
#91.3ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )12:1612:163
#91.4UDLWAndal West Cabin12:1712:173
#92UDLAndal Junction12:18 +4:0212:20 +4:023
#92.1LCABAndal Link Cabin12:2212:223
#92.2UDLEAndal East Cabin12:2312:233
#92.3INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin12:2312:233
#92.4EOCAndal East Outer Cabin12:2312:233
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
F
#92.5POLPinjrapol12:2812:283
#92.6OYRWaria12:3112:313
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#92.7DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant12:4012:403
#93DGRDurgapur12:43 +4:0912:45 +4:093
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
W Sa
Su
#93.1RBHRajbandh12:5012:503
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
Su
#94PANPanagarh12:55 +3:4612:57 +3:473
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
W
M Th
Sa
W Sa
Su
#94.1MNAEMankar13:0613:063
#94.2PAJParaj13:1313:133
#94.3GLIGalsi13:1813:183
#94.4INCIIshan Chandi Halt13:2413:243
#94.5KANLKhana Link Cabin13:2413:243
#94.6KANKhana Junction13:2713:273
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#94.7TITTalit13:3213:323
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#95BWNBarddhaman Junction13:38 +4:1013:43 +4:093
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M F
W Sa
Su
#95.1GRPGangpur13:4913:493
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#95.2SKGSaktigarh13:5313:533
Overtakes
Overtakes
W Sa
Su
#95.3PRAEPallaroad13:5713:573
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su M W Th Sa
#95.4CHCChanchai13:5913:593
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#95.5MSAEMasagram Junction14:0214:023
#95.6NBAENabagram14:0414:043
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#95.7JRAEJaugram14:0814:083
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#95.8JPQJhapandanga14:1014:103
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Tu
F
#95.9GRAEGurap14:1414:143
Overtakes
F
#95.10HIHHajigarh14:1514:153
#95.11CRAECheragram Block Hut14:1714:173
Overtakes
F
#95.12SHBCSibaichandi14:1914:193
#95.13DNHLDhaniakhali Halt14:2114:213
#95.14BMAEBelmuri14:2314:233
#95.15PBZPorabazar14:2414:243
#95.16CDAEChandanpur14:2814:283
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#95.17MDSEMadhusudanpur14:3214:323
#95.18KQLSKamarkundu (lower)14:3414:343
#96KQUKamarkundu14:34 +4:0414:36 +4:033
#96.1BLAEBalarambati14:3814:383
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#96.2MBEMirzapur Bankipur14:4014:403
Xing
W
#96.3BRPABaruipara14:4314:433
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
Su M Tu
#96.4BPAEBegampur14:4714:473
#96.5JOXJanai Road14:4914:493
#96.6GBRAGobra14:5314:533
#96.7DKAEDankuni Junction14:5514:553
Overtakes
F
#96.8CCLWCalcutta Chord Link West14:5814:583
#96.9CCRLCalcutta Chord Link Cabin14:5914:593
#96.10RCDRajchandrapur15:0015:003
Overtakes
F
#96.11BLYHBally Halt15:0115:013
#96.12BLYGBally Ghat15:0215:023
#97DAKEDakhineswar15:0415:063
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
W Sa
F
Su
#97.1BARNBaranagar Road15:1415:143
#97.2DDJDum Dum Junction15:3715:373
#97.3PTKRPatipukur15:4415:443
#97.4ULRUltadanga Road15:5115:513
#98KOAAKolkata15:55 +4:053
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site