Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Apr 26, 2017 19:31:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 26, 2017 19:31:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2037858-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2037858-0

09044/Jodhpur - Mumbai Central SpecialFare AC Special
     जोधपुर - मुंबई सेंट्रल स्पेशल किराया एसी स्पेशल

JU/Jodhpur Junction --> BCT/Mumbai Central

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
5 AC 2-Tier, 8 AC 3-Tier ,1 Pantry car , 2 EOG. Total 16 coaches
Mon Sep 12, 2016 (06:04PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JUJodhpur Junction12:401
#1.1CBKBConcor Siding Bhagat Ki Kothi12:4312:431
#1.2BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi12:4412:441
#1.3BANEBasni12:4712:471
#1.4SZSalawas12:5712:571
#1.5HWTHanwant13:0613:061
#2LUNILuni Junction13:1313:161
#2.1RTRohat13:2913:291
#2.2PRDHPirdulesha Halt13:3813:381
#2.3KAIKairla13:4213:421
#3PMYPali Marwar13:5714:021
#3.1BOMBomadra14:1614:161
#3.2RKZRajkiawas14:2714:271
#4MJMarwar Junction14:4014:451
#4.1AUWAAuwa14:5414:541
#4.2BGGBanta Raghunathgarh15:0115:011
#4.3BWABhinwaliya15:0715:071
#4.4SOSSomesar15:1315:131
#4.5JALJawali15:2115:211
#4.6BGPRBhagwanpura15:2915:291
#4.7RANIRani15:3715:371
#4.8KZQKhimel15:4315:431
#5FAFalna15:5115:531
#5.1BRLYBiroliya15:5915:591
#5.2JWBJawai Bandh16:0516:051
#5.3MOIMori Bera16:1316:131
#5.4KTRKothar16:1716:171
#5.5NANANana16:2216:221
#5.6KVJKeshavganj16:2916:291
#6SOHSirohi Road16:3516:371
#6.1BNSBanas16:4716:471
#6.2SRPJSwarupGanj16:5516:551
#6.3BMNBhimana17:0317:031
#6.4KWIKivarli17:1117:111
#6.5MXOMorthala17:1717:171
#7ABRAbu Road17:2017:301
#7.1MAAMaval17:4317:431
#7.2SIMShri Amirgadh17:5517:551
#7.3SZASarotra Road18:0318:031
#7.4IQGIqbal Gadh18:1418:141
#7.5JTYJethi18:2218:221
#7.6CTTChitrasani18:2918:291
#7.7KRJDKarjoda18:3618:361
#8PNUPalanpur Junction18:4518:521
#8.1UMUmardashi19:0319:031
#8.2CHPChhapi19:1419:141
#8.3DRWDharewada19:2419:241
#8.4SIDSiddhpur19:3119:311
#8.5KMLIKamli19:3919:391
#8.6UJAUnjha19:4919:491
#8.7UARUnawa Aithor19:5619:561
#8.8BHUBhandu Motidau20:0520:051
#9MSHMahesana Junction20:1820:201
#9.1MSHMMahesana20:2020:201
#9.2SXSShobhasan20:3220:321
#9.3JDNJagudan20:4320:431
#9.4JDNMJagudan20:4320:431
#9.5UMNAmbliyasan21:0121:011
#9.6KYSDKaiyal Sedhavi21:0921:091
#9.7DNWDangarwa21:2021:201
#9.8GUSGhumasan21:2721:271
#9.9JULJhulasan21:3521:351
#9.10PNPansar21:4021:401
#9.11ENIsand21:4521:451
#9.12KLLKalol Junction21:5821:581
#9.13SHRDSaij Sertha Road22:0822:081
#9.14KHDKhodiyar22:2322:231
#9.15CDKChandkhera Road22:3522:351
#9.16SBIDSabarmati 'D' Cabin22:3822:381
#9.17KLRDKali Road22:4022:401
#9.18SBISabarmati Junction22:4622:461
#10ADIAhmedabad Junction23:0023:201
#10.1KKFKankaria23:2223:221
#10.2KKECKankaria South23:2223:221
#10.3MANManinagar23:2423:241
#10.4VTAVatva23:2923:291
#10.5GERGeratpur23:3523:351
#10.6BJDBarejadi Nandej23:3823:381
#10.7KANJKanij23:4323:431
#10.8NEPNenpur23:4723:471
#10.9MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road23:5123:511
#10.10GTEGothaj00:0000:002
#10.11NDNadiad Junction00:1000:102
#10.12UTDUtarsanda00:1600:162
#10.13KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction00:2200:222
#10.14ANNDAnand Junction00:3100:312
#10.15XX-ANNOAnand Outer Cabin00:3200:322
#10.16VXDVadod00:3800:382
#10.17ADDAdas Road00:4300:432
#10.18VDAVasad Junction00:4800:482
#10.19NDRNandesari00:5400:542
#10.20RNORanoli00:5600:562
#10.21KRCAKarachiya Yard01:0001:002
#10.22BJWBajva01:0201:022
#10.23BDAVadodara C Cabin01:0301:032
#10.24BRGYVadodara D Cabin01:0901:092
#11BRCVadodara Junction01:1001:202
#11.1VSVishvamitri01:2201:222
#11.2MPRMakarpura01:2601:262
#11.3VRMVarnama01:3001:302
#11.4ITAItola01:3201:322
#11.5KSPRKashipura Sarar01:3501:352
#11.6MYGMiyagam Karjan01:4001:402
#11.7LKDLakodra Dethan01:4501:452
#11.8PLJPalej01:5001:502
#11.9VREVarediya01:5401:542
#11.10NIUNabipur01:5901:592
#11.11CVJChavaj02:0302:032
#12BHBharuch Junction02:0702:092
#12.1CCTAConcor Depot02:1502:152
#12.2AKVAnkleshwar Junction02:1602:172
#12.3SNJLSanjali02:2202:222
#12.4PAOPanoli02:2602:262
#12.5HATHathuran02:2902:292
#12.6KSBKosamba Junction02:3302:332
#12.7KIMKim02:4002:402
#12.8KDSDKudsad02:4202:422
#12.9SYNSayan02:4802:482
#12.10GTXGothangam02:5102:512
#12.11KSEKosad02:5402:542
#12.12URNUtran02:5702:572
#13STSurat03:0003:052
#13.1UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)03:0803:082
#13.2XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin03:1103:112
#13.3BHETBhestan03:1203:122
#13.4SCHSachin03:1703:172
#13.5MRLMaroli03:2203:222
#13.6NVSNavsari03:2803:282
#13.7GNSTGandhi Smriti03:3103:312
#13.8HXRHansapore03:3203:322
#13.9VDHVedchha03:3503:352
#13.10ACLAncheli03:3803:382
#13.11AMLAmalsad03:4103:412
#13.12BIMBilimora Junction03:4503:452
#13.13JRSJoravasan03:4803:482
#13.14DGIDungri03:5203:522
#13.15BLValsad03:5903:592
#13.16ATULAtul04:0504:052
#13.17PADPardi04:0804:082
#13.18UVDUdvada04:1204:122
#13.19BAGDBagwada04:1504:152
#14VAPIVapi04:2004:222
#14.1KEBKarambeli04:2704:272
#14.2BLDBhilad04:3104:312
#14.3SJNSanjan04:4004:402
#14.4UBRUmargam Road04:4504:452
#14.5BRRDBordi Road04:4804:482
#14.6GVDGholvad04:5204:522
#14.7DRDDahanu Road05:0105:012
#14.8VGNVangaon05:1105:112
#14.9BORBoisar05:1905:192
#14.10UOIUmroli05:2305:232
#14.11PLGPalghar05:2805:282
#14.12KLVKelve Road05:3505:352
#14.13SAHSaphale05:4005:402
#14.14VTNVaitarna05:4605:462
#14.15VRVirar05:5305:532
#14.16NSPNalla Sopara05:5605:562
#14.17BSRVasai Road06:0006:002
#14.18NIGNaigaon06:0306:032
#14.19BYRBhayandar06:0706:072
#14.20MIRAMira Road06:0906:092
#14.21DICDahisar06:1206:122
#15BVIBorivali06:1406:162
#15.1KILEKandivli06:2006:202
#15.2MDDMalad06:2206:222
#15.3GMNGoregaon06:2606:262
#15.4RMARRam Mandir (Oshiwara)06:2806:282
#15.5JOSJogeshwari06:3006:302
#15.6ADHAndheri06:3306:342
#15.7VLPVille Parle06:3706:372
#15.8STCSanta Cruz06:4006:402
#15.9KHARKhar06:4206:422
#15.10BABandra06:4506:452
#15.11MMMahim Junction06:4706:472
#15.12MRUMatunga Road06:4906:492
#15.13DDRDadar Western06:5106:512
#15.14EPRElphinstone Road06:5306:532
#15.15PLLower Parel06:5606:562
#15.16MXMahalakshmi06:5806:582
#16BCTMumbai Central07:002
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site