Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 10:01:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 10:01:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

57623⇒57325/Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved)
కాచిగూడ - గుంటూరు ప్యాసింజర్     काचीगुडा - गुंटूर पैसेंजर (अनारक्षित)

KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda --> GNT/Guntur Junction

Refresh Live Status (2h 35m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Tue Oct 07, 2014 (11:20PM)
Updated: Oct 02 2016 (02:59) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
GTL WDM-3A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
SLR
DHNE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1KCGHyderabad Kacheguda05:10 +01
#2MXTMalakpet05:1205:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3DQRDabirpura05:1505:161
#4YKAYakutpura05:2005:211
#5HPGHuppuguda05:2405:251
#6FMFalaknuma05:29 +405:30 +71
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1NSVPNPA Shivram Pally05:3605:361
#7BDVLBudvel05:39 +805:40 +121
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#8URUmdanagar05:48 +1305:49 +211
#9TMXTimmapur05:59 +2506:00 +341
#9.1KOTTKottur06:0306:031
#9.2HBLNHBL Nagar06:0606:061
#10SHNRShadnagar06:19 +3006:20 +421
Xing
Su W Sa
#10.1BRGLBurgula06:2906:291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11BABRBalanagar06:32 +4306:33 +591
#12RRGARanga Reddy Guda06:3806:391
#13RJAPRajapur06:4406:451
#14GLYGollapalli06:49 +1:0106:50 +1:041
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
#15JCLJadcherla07:05 +1:0007:06 +1:021
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16DTPDivitipalli07:14 +1:0307:15 +1:071
#17YNGYenugonda07:1907:201
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
Tu F
#18MBNRMahbubnagar07:55 +3908:00 +431
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt08:0308:041
#20MQNManyamkonda08:09 +4908:10 +521
#21KTKAKotakadra08:1308:141
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
M
W Sa
#22DKCDevarkadra Junction08:19 +5808:20 +1:001
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu F
Sa
#23DKURDokur08:2308:241
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu F
Sa
#24KQQKaukuntla08:28 +1:0508:29 +1:151
#25KXIKurumurthi08:3308:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26KONNKonnur08:4108:421
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu F
Sa
#27WPRWanaparti Road08:59 +1:0709:00 +1:081
#28AJKAjjakolu09:0509:061
#29SRNRSriramnagar09:12 +1:0809:13 +1:091
#30ARPLArepalli Halt09:1609:171
#31GWDGadwal Junction09:44 +5409:45 +1:001
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32PDOPoodoor09:52 +1:0309:53 +1:051
#33PDNAPeddadinne09:5809:591
Xing
Xing
W
M
#34IKIItikyala10:10 +1:0110:11 +1:031
#34.1VAHValluru Halt10:2110:211
#35MOAManopad10:26 +1:0210:27 +1:051
#36SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt10:4110:421
#37ALPRAlampur Road10:45 +1:0410:46 +1:061
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W F
#38KRNTKurnool City11:43 +2011:48 +251
#39KOLAKotla11:5011:511
#40DUUDupadu12:03 +2412:04 +251
#41UKDUlindakonda12:13 +2612:14 +281
#42VDIVeldurti12:25 +2712:26 +281
Xing
M W F
#43BVOBogolu12:35 +2012:36 +221
#44DHNEDhone Junction13:20 +813:40 +361
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45MLKMalkapuram13:53 +5613:54 +581
#46RGMRangapuram14:04 +5114:05 +511
#47BMHBetamcherla14:14 +5514:15 +561
#48BEYBugganipalli Cement Nagar14:23 +1:0714:24 +1:011
#49KEFKrishnamma Kona14:36 +1:0214:37 +1:031
#50PNMPanyam14:49 +1:3214:50 +1:331
#51NDLNandyal Junction15:30 +4415:35 +471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.1NDPLNandipalli15:4215:421
#52GZLGazulapalli15:49 +5415:50 +561
#53CMZChelama16:00 +5816:01 +1:011
Xing
Th
#54DMTDiguvametta16:34 +4916:35 +1:001
#54.1KSTEKrishnamsetty Palle16:4416:441
#55GIDGiddalur16:50 +1:0116:52 +1:031
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56YADAYadavalli16:54 +1:1216:55 +1:131
#56.1GMAGudimetta17:0217:021
#57SDVSomidevipalle17:12 +1:0817:13 +1:101
#58JBKJaggambotla Krishnapuram17:21 +1:1317:22 +1:141
#59CBMCumbum17:34 +1:1117:35 +1:131
#60TLUTarlupadu17:48 +1:1417:49 +1:161
#61MRKMarkapur Road18:04 +1:1418:05 +1:161
#62GJJGajjelakonda18:19 +1:1618:20 +1:171
#63DKDDonakonda18:35 +1:1518:37 +1:151
#64POOPotlapadu18:46 +1:1518:47 +1:171
#65KCDKurichedu18:57 +1:1518:58 +1:171
#66GKMGundlakamma19:09 +1:1819:10 +1:181
#67CEMCheekategalapalem19:19 +1:1819:20 +1:181
Xing
M W F
#68VKNVinukonda19:32 +1:1419:33 +1:151
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69SYMSavalyapuram19:44 +1:1419:45 +1:151
#69.1VLEVellalcheruvu Halt19:5819:581
#69.2VLCAVellalacheruvu Halt19:5819:581
#70SABSantamagulur20:03 +1:1120:04 +1:121
#71MUKMunumaka20:15 +1:1020:16 +1:111
#72NRTNarasaraopet20:33 +1:0520:35 +1:081
Xing
Su Tu W F
#73STURSatulur20:55 +5920:56 +1:021
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#74NDPUNudurupadu21:09 +5621:10 +581
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75PPMPhirangipuram21:25 +5221:26 +551
#75.1VMLDVemuluripadu21:3221:321
#76PRCAPerecherla21:37 +5221:38 +541
#77NLPDNallapadu Junction21:51 +4321:52 +461
#78GNTGuntur Junction22:30 +211
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site