Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 23, 2017 18:00:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 23, 2017 18:00:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1282794-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1723995-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1904931-26
Details Edit
Front-facing; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2236797-0

18477/Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)
କଲିନ୍ଗ ଉତ୍କଲ୍ ଏସ୍ପ୍ରେସ୍ସ୍     कलिंग उत्कल एक्सप्रेस

PURI/Puri --> HW/Haridwar

Member Trip is in Progress for this Train

Inaugural Run
Wed Oct 01, 1969
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Will halt at Posoita from 3rd March to 13th March
Sat Mar 04, 2017 (11:53PM)
Updated: Feb 16 2017 (19:18) by IR no more Safe^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA; Total 5 rakes
Rating: 3.9/5 (152 votes)
cleanliness - good (27)
punctuality - good (27)
food - good (24)
ticket avbl - good (26)
u/r coach - good (9)
railfanning - excellent (22)
safety - good (26)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
S12
  5
S11
  6
S10
  7
 S9
  8
 S8
  9
 S7
 10
 S6
 11
 S5
 12
 S4
 13
 S3
 14
 S2
 15
 PC
 16
 S1
 17
 B4
 18
 B3
 19
 B2
 20
 B1
 21
 A1
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
 24
RMS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1PURIPuri20:55 +41
#1.1MLTMalatipatpur21:0421:041
#1.2JKDPJankidaipur21:0821:081
#2SILSakhi Gopal21:15 +521:17 +51
Xing
M
#2.1BRSTBir Purushottampur21:2421:241
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.2JERDJenapur Road21:2821:281
#2.3JPRDJenapur Road21:2821:281
#2.4DEGDelang21:3221:321
#2.5KASRKanas Road21:3621:361
#2.6MWQMotari Halt21:4021:401
#2.7HPGMHaripur Gram21:4721:471
#3KURKhurda Road Junction21:50 +321:55 +61
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1RTNRetang22:0522:051
#3.2SRKTSarkantra22:1122:111
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
M
F
Th
#3.3LGTRLingaraj Temple Road22:1422:141
#4BBSBhubaneswar22:20 +722:25 +91
Overtakes
M Th Sa
#4.1BNBHVani Vihar22:2922:291
#4.2MCSMancheswar22:3222:321
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
F
Tu
W
M
Sa
#4.3PTABPatia P.H.22:3522:351
#4.4BBSNBhubaneswar New22:4022:401
#4.5BRAGBarang22:4222:421
#4.6GBKGopalpur Balikuda22:5022:501
#4.7KTJIKatha Jori22:5322:531
Xing
Sa
#5CTCCuttack Junction22:55 +1623:00 +161
#5.1KNPRKendrapara Road23:0323:031
#5.2MACRManguli Chowdwar23:0523:051
#5.3NRGNergundi Junction23:0723:071
#5.4KISKapilas Road Junction23:1023:101
#5.5SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road23:1323:131
#5.6BYYByree23:1623:161
#5.7BRTGBarithengarh23:1923:191
#5.8DNMDhanmandal23:2323:231
#5.9HDSHaridaspur23:2723:271
#5.10NGMPNew Garh Madhopur23:3323:331
#5.11JENJenapur23:3723:371
#5.12BRMIBrahamani Ph23:3823:381
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Sa
Su
F
W
Tu
#5.13JKPRJakhapura Junction23:4223:421
Xing
Tu F
#6JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road23:47 +3223:49 +331
Xing
Sa
#6.1KRIHKorai Halt23:5723:571
#6.2BTVBaitarani Road00:0800:082
#6.3DLPTDulakhapatna00:1600:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.4MZZManjuri Road00:2300:232
#6.5KEDKenduapada00:3400:342
#6.6KPLDKapali Road00:4100:412
#6.7BUDRBaudpur00:4800:482
Xing
Xing
W
Tu Th Sa
#7BHCBhadrak00:58 +601:00 +92
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin01:0401:042
#7.2RNTLRanital01:0601:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.3MKOMarkona01:1101:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
Sa
W F
Th
#7.4SZZSabira01:1501:152
#8SOROSoro01:22 +1601:24 +162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1BNBRBahanaga Bazar01:3101:312
#8.2PNPNPanpana01:3401:342
#8.3KHFKhantapara01:3801:382
Xing
Sa
#8.4NGRDNilgiri Road01:4201:422
Xing
F
#9BLSBalasore01:50 +2001:55 +192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1TKPLTikirapal Halt01:5901:592
#9.2HIPHaldipada02:0402:042
#9.3ROPRupsa Junction02:0802:082
#9.4NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road02:1202:122
#10BTSBasta02:16 +1602:17 +172
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su Tu W F
Th
#10.1ARDAmarda Road02:2202:222
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#10.2RGTRajghat Halt02:2702:272
#11JERJaleswar02:34 +1402:36 +152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M W
Th
F Sa
#11.1LXDLakshannath Road02:4002:402
Xing
F
#11.2AGVAngua02:4402:442
#11.3DNTDantan02:4702:472
#11.4NSINekurseni02:5302:532
#11.5BLDABelda02:5902:592
Xing
Tu
#11.6VKDBakhrabad03:0303:032
#11.7NYANarayangarh03:0803:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M Tu W
F
Su
Th
#11.8BPEBenapur03:1503:152
Xing
F
#12HIJHijli03:21 +2003:26 +212
#12.1KGPWKharagpur Workshop03:2803:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.2NMPNimpura03:3203:322
#12.3KKQKalaikunda03:3503:352
#12.4KSOKhemasuli03:4403:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.5SUASardiha03:5303:532
#12.6BNBBanstola04:0104:012
#12.7JGMJhargram04:1204:122
#12.8KATBKhatkura04:2004:202
#12.9GIIGidhni04:3104:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.10KNMKanimahuli04:4004:402
#13CKUChakulia04:47 +604:48 +102
#13.1KKPRKokpara04:5404:542
#13.2DVMDhalbhumgarh05:0105:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14GTSGhatsila05:10 +405:12 +42
Xing
W Sa
#14.1GUDGaludih05:2505:252
#14.2RHERakha Mines05:3405:342
#14.3ASBAsanboni05:4105:412
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#14.4GVDPGovindpur PH05:5105:512
Xing
Tu
#14.5SLJRSalga Jhari05:5705:572
#15TATATatanagar Junction06:00 +1006:10 +102
#15.1ADTPAdityapur06:1506:152
#15.2GMHGamharia Junction06:2106:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.3BRBSBirbans06:3006:302
#16SINISini Junction06:37 +1606:38 +172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1MMVMahali Marup06:4606:462
#17RKSNRajkharsawan Junction06:53 +1606:55 +162
#17.1YY-RKSORajkharsawan Outer Cabin06:5806:582
#17.2BRMBarabambo07:0707:072
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18CKPChakradharpur07:20 +1007:30 +102
#18.1LPHLotapahar07:3707:372
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.2SWRSonua07:4507:452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.3TUXTunia07:4907:492
#19GOLGoilkera07:54 +1607:55 +172
#19.1MXWMahadevsal08:0108:012
#19.2DRWNDerowan P. Halt08:0608:062
#19.3PSTPosoita08:1308:132
#20MOUManoharpur08:25 +1708:26 +182
#20.1JRAJaraikela08:3508:352
#20.2BULBhalulata08:4108:412
#21BZRBisra08:47 +2008:48 +222
#21.1ACABBondamunda A Cabin08:5508:552
#22BNDMBondamunda08:58 +2108:59 +202
#22.1KCABBondamunda K Cabin09:0409:042
#23ROURourkela Junction09:15 +1909:30 +202
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#23.1PPOPanposh09:3509:352
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#23.2KLGKalunga09:4209:422
#23.3KXNKanshbahal09:4909:492
#24GPRajgangpur09:57 +2609:59 +272
#24.1SXNSonakhan10:0610:062
#24.2SOGRSogra10:1110:112
#24.3GPHGarpos10:1510:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.4TGMTangarmunda10:2210:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25BMBBamra10:29 +2510:30 +262
Xing
Tu
#25.1DIHDharuadihi10:4610:462
Xing
Xing
W
Su W
#25.2BEHBagdihi10:5610:562
#25.3PNPLPanpali11:0711:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
M
#25.4DTVDhutra11:1611:162
#25.5JSRYJharsuguda R - Yard11:2711:272
#26JSGJharsuguda Junction11:30 +411:40 +122
#26.1XX-JSGBJharsuguda Bypass Cabin11:4111:412
Xing
Th
#26.2IBIb11:4611:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27BRJNBrajrajnagar11:48 +2311:50 +232
Xing
M Th
#28BPHBelpahar11:58 +2712:00 +272
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
M W Th F
#28.1HGRHimgir12:1012:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.2DAODaghora12:1512:152
Xing
Tu
#28.3JMGJamga12:2412:242
Xing
F
#28.4KRLKotarlia12:3012:302
#29RIGRaigarh12:37 +3312:42 +332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1KDTRKirodimalnagar12:4812:482
#29.2BEFBhupdeopur12:5512:552
Xing
Th
#29.3ROBRobertson13:0213:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30KHSKharsia13:08 +4813:10 +482
#30.1JDIJharradih13:1513:152
#31SKTSakti13:23 +5313:25 +532
#31.1JDDAJetha13:3113:312
#32BUABaradwar13:36 +5513:38 +562
#32.1SGRDSaragaon Road13:4613:462
#32.2XX-CPHOChampa Outer Cabin13:5113:512
#33CPHChampa Junction13:55 +5914:00 +582
#34NIAJanjgir Naila14:11 +5914:13 +592
#34.1KPNAKapan14:1914:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35AKTAkaltara14:25 +1:0014:27 +1:002
#35.1LATILatia Cabin14:3214:322
#35.2KTSHKotmi Sonar Halt14:3914:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.3JRMGJairamnagar14:5314:532
Xing
Xing
Su W
F
#35.4GTWGatora15:0815:082
#36BSPBilaspur Junction15:20 +3715:35 +382
#36.1XX-BSPYBilaspur Goods Yard15:3815:382
#36.2CORDBilaspur Chord Cabin15:4115:412
#36.3USLUslapur15:4315:432
#36.4GTKGhutku15:5115:512
Xing
Sa
#36.5KLTRKalmitar15:5815:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37KGBKargi Road16:06 +5416:08 +542
#37.1SLKRSalkaroad16:1816:182
#38BIGBelgahna16:28 +5216:30 +522
#38.1TGQTenganmada16:4216:422
#38.2KGSKhongsara16:5216:522
#38.3BHTKBhanwar Tonk17:0717:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
Su
#38.4KOIKhodri17:2117:212
#38.5SBRASarbahara17:2917:292
#39PNDPendra Road17:35 +1:0317:40 +1:032
#39.1HRBHarri17:4817:482
#39.2VKRVenkatnagar17:5917:592
#39.3NIQNigaura18:0618:062
#39.4JTIJaithari18:1618:162
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
#39.5CLFChhulha18:2518:252
#40APRAnuppur Junction18:30 +1:0318:35 +1:032
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
W
M
#41AALAmlai18:45 +1:1118:47 +1:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42BUHBurhar18:56 +1:1218:58 +1:132
#42.1CHDXChhada19:0919:092
#42.2SNGPSinghpur19:2419:242
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43SDLShahdol19:35 +5519:40 +542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.1BDWABandhwa Para19:4819:482
#43.2GGTGhunghuti19:5919:592
#43.3MDXRMudaria20:0920:092
#44BRSBirsinghpur20:14 +5820:16 +572
#45NRZBNowrozabad20:24 +5820:26 +582
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1KKIKarkeli20:3720:372
#46UMRUmaria20:50 +5220:55 +502
#46.1LOALorha21:0321:032
#47CHDChandia Road21:10 +4721:12 +472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.1VYKVilayatkalan Road21:4521:452
Xing
W Sa
#47.2RPDRupaund21:5621:562
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
W
#47.3JLWJhalwara22:2722:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.4NKJNew Katni Junction22:4622:462
#48KMZKatni Murwara22:55 +2023:10 +272
#48.1MJGPMajhagawan Phatak23:1523:152
#48.2HDUHardua23:2123:212
#48.3PTHDPatohan23:2723:272
#48.4REIRithi23:3223:322
Xing
Sa
#48.5BQQBakhleta23:3823:382
#48.6SYASalaia23:4523:452
#48.7RTGNRatangaon23:5023:502
#48.8SAOSagoni23:5823:582
#48.9GTYGola Pati00:0300:033
#48.10GEAGhatera00:0900:093
#48.11BNUBandakpur00:1700:173
#48.12KYXKarhiya Bhadoli00:2200:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49DMODamoh00:28 +4800:30 +483
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.1ANAAslana00:4300:433
#50PHAPatharia00:58 +4401:00 +443
#50.1GAJGaneshGanj01:1101:113
#50.2DGDDangidhar01:1601:163
#50.3GWGirwar01:2201:223
Xing
F
#50.4LDALidhora Khurd01:3001:303
#50.5MKRNMakronia01:3601:363
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51SGOSaugor01:42 +5201:45 +523
#51.1RTZRatona01:5401:543
Xing
Xing
Th
F
#51.2NOINariaoli02:0702:073
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Su Tu F
#51.3ISHIsarwara02:1602:163
#51.4JRKJeruwa Khera02:2702:273
Xing
Su
#51.5SMRRSumreri02:3802:383
#52KYEKhurai02:48 +3602:50 +383
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.1BJQBaghora03:2603:263
#53MAKRBina Malkhedi Junction03:43 +603:45 +133
#53.1AGDAgasod Junction03:5303:533
Xing
Tu Th
#53.2KOAKaronda04:0604:063
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.3MXSMohasa04:1304:133
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu Sa
M F
#53.4DUADhaura04:2304:233
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.5JLNJakhalaun04:3604:363
#53.6JROJiron04:4304:433
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su Tu Th
M W F
#54LARLalitpur Junction04:54 +3504:55 +363
Xing
Su
#54.1DWADailwara05:0105:013
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#54.2JHAJakhaura05:0605:063
#54.3BJABijrotha05:1105:113
Xing
Tu
#54.4DLADoulta05:1405:143
Xing
Sa
#55TBTTalbahat05:17 +4905:18 +523
Xing
Xing
F
Su
#55.1MZXMatatila05:2305:233
Xing
Tu
#55.2BZYBasai05:3005:303
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.3BPWBurhpura05:3705:373
#56BABBabina05:42 +5205:43 +553
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.1KHJKhajraha05:5705:573
#56.2BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha05:5905:593
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
F
M W F Sa
Su Tu Th
Su W Sa
#56.3BJIBijauli06:1406:143
Xing
F
#56.4JHSAJhansi A Cabin06:2406:243
Xing
Xing
M F
W Sa
#57JHSJhansi Junction06:30 +4106:40 +433
#57.1KRQKarari06:4906:493
#58DAADatia07:00 +5107:02 +533
#58.1SORSonagir07:1107:113
#58.2KTRAKotra07:1807:183
#59DBADabra07:25 +5707:26 +1:013
#59.1SMTLSimariatal07:3007:303
#59.2AEHAnant Paith07:3407:343
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
M
#59.3ARIAntri07:4207:423
Xing
M Th
#59.4SLVSandalpur07:4707:473
#59.5STLISithouli07:5307:533
#60GWLGwalior Junction08:00 +1:1008:05 +1:083
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction08:1008:103
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.2RRURayaru08:2808:283
#60.3BAOBanmor08:3908:393
#60.4NUBNurabad08:4908:493
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.5SANKSank08:5508:553
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61MRAMorena09:12 +3409:13 +373
#61.1SIKDSikroda Kwanri09:2309:233
#61.2HETHetampur09:3009:303
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.3GHERGher09:3909:393
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#62DHODholpur Junction09:46 +3309:48 +433
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su W
M
Tu
Su M Tu Th Sa
Th
#62.1MIAMania10:0110:013
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#62.2JJJajau10:1710:173
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Su W F
M Sa
#62.3BHABhandai10:3410:343
#63AGCAgra Cantt.10:45 +3310:52 +363
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M Tu Th F Sa
W
#64RKMRaja Ki Mandi11:00 +4011:02 +403
#64.1BFPBilochpura Agra11:0311:033
#64.2RNKARunkuta11:1111:113
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W F
Su M Th
Tu Sa
#64.3KXMKitham11:1911:193
Xing
Th
#64.4FHTFarah Town11:2711:273
#64.5FARFarah11:2911:293
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64.6BADBaad11:3611:363
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65MTJMathura Junction11:45 +4711:50 +463
Xing
Su Th
#65.1BTSRBhuteshwar11:5211:523
#65.2VRBDVrindaban Road11:5711:573
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
F
Su Tu W
M
M Th
#65.3AJHAjhai12:0412:043
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65.4CHJChata12:1112:113
#66KSVKosi Kalan12:18 +5412:20 +543
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M
W
Tu
#66.1HDLHodal12:3412:343
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#66.2BNCRBanchari12:4312:433
#66.3SHLKSholaka12:4612:463
#66.4RDERundhi12:5812:583
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#66.5PWLPalwal13:0913:093
#66.6ASTAsaoti13:2213:223
Xing
Th
#66.7PYLAPiyala Block Hut13:2713:273
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#66.8BVHBallabgarh13:3413:343
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#66.9FDNFaridabad New Town13:3913:393
#67FDBFaridabad13:43 +3913:45 +403
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu W
#67.1TKDCTughlakabad Cabin13:5913:593
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M
W F
Tu Th Sa
F
Tu
Su W Sa
#67.2TKDTuglakabad14:1214:123
#67.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin14:2214:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67.4OKAOkhla14:3014:303
#67.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin14:3514:353
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su W Sa
Tu
M F
Th
Tu
M F
#68NZMHazrat Nizamuddin14:40 +2815:00 +313
#68.1MWCMandawali-Chander Vihar15:1515:153
#68.2ANVRAnand Vihar15:2215:223
#68.3CNJChander Nagar15:2615:263
#68.4DSBPShahdara B Panel15:2715:273
#68.5SBBSahibabad Junction15:3415:343
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69GZBGhaziabad Junction15:48 +3415:50 +373
#69.1GZNNew Ghaziabad15:5815:583
#69.2GUHGuldhar16:0316:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69.3DXHDuhai Halt16:0716:073
#69.4MUDMuradnagar16:1316:133
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69.5MDNRModinagar16:2616:263
#69.6MUZMohiuddinpur16:3616:363
#69.7PRTPPartapur16:4216:423
#70MTCMeerut City Junction16:51 +3316:53 +403
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#71MUTMeerut Cantt.16:59 +4117:00 +423
#71.1PQYPabli Khas17:0517:053
#71.2DRLADaurala17:1217:123
#71.3SKFSakhoti Tanda17:2117:213
#71.4KATKhatauli17:3117:313
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#71.5MSPMansurpur17:4017:403
#71.6JDWJarauda Nara17:4917:493
#72MOZMuzaffarnagar17:54 +4117:55 +443
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72.1BMHRBamanheri18:0118:013
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72.2RNARohana Kalan18:0918:093
#73DBDDeoband18:23 +4118:25 +413
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73.1THJTalheri Buzurg18:3718:373
#73.2NGLNangal18:4618:463
#74TPZTapri Junction18:58 +3619:00 +363
#74.1KJGYKhanalampura Marshalling Yard19:0219:023
#74.2HNCHindan Cabin19:0319:033
#74.3BAEBaliakheri19:0719:073
#74.4SNKESunehti Kharkhari19:1219:123
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#74.5CDLChodiala19:1719:173
#74.6IQBIqbalpur19:2319:233
#75RKRoorkee19:30 +5319:35 +513
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Th
Tu F
#75.1DNRADhandhera19:4119:413
#75.2LDRLandaura19:5119:513
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75.3DSNIDausni20:0120:013
#75.4LRJCLaksar South Cabin20:0720:073
#75.5LRNCLrj North Cabin20:0920:093
Xing
Sa
#75.6ATMOAithal20:2020:203
Xing
Su Tu F
#75.7PRIPathri20:3320:333
#75.8IKKIkkar20:4220:423
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75.9JWPJwalapur20:5220:523
#76HWHaridwar21:00 +353
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site