Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 02:22:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 02:22:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

64236/Kanpur Central - Barabanki MEMU
     कानपुर सेंट्रल - बाराबंकी मेमू

CNB/Kanpur Central --> BBK/Barabanki Junction

Refresh Live Status (8h 51m ago)
Inaugural Run
Sat Dec 21, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Sun May 22, 2016 (05:03PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (11:07) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CNBKanpur Central17:50 +41
#2CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank17:59 +1:2218:00 +1:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#3MGWMagarwara18:06 +1:3018:07 +1:321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#4ONUnnao Junction18:14 +1:3618:15 +1:411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#5SICSonik18:22 +1:4218:23 +1:431
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#6AJAjgain18:29 +1:4418:30 +1:451
#7KVXKusumbhi18:3418:351
#8JTUJaitipur18:39 +1:4518:40 +1:451
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#9HRNHarauni18:48 +1:4518:49 +1:461
#10POFPiparsand18:54 +1:4818:55 +1:481
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#11AMSAmausi19:00 +1:4919:01 +1:541
Xing
Su Tu
#12MKGManak Nagar19:08 +1:5919:09 +2:011
#12.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin19:2019:201
#12.2AMVLucknow Alambagh19:2319:231
#12.3LKOYLucknow Yard19:2519:251
#13LKOLucknow Charbagh NR19:30 +2:0719:40 +2:091
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
Su Tu F
M W Th
Th
Su W
M
#13.1LBHDilkusha Cabin19:4719:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#14MLMalhaur20:03 +2:1520:04 +2:231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#15JRRJugaur20:1120:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#16SFHSafedabad20:20 +2:1920:21 +2:261
#17BBKBarabanki Junction20:50 +2:081
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site