Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 12:27:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 12:27:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

02008/Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Special
     करमाली - मुंबई LTT डबल डेकर विशेष वातानुकूलित

KRMI/Karmali --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Sat Sep 20, 2014 (10:22AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
LHB Rake.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
GEN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1KRMIKarmali07:001
#1.1THVMThivim07:1907:191
#1.2PERNPernem07:3107:311
#1.3MADRMadure07:4307:431
#1.4SWVSawantwadi Road07:5107:511
#1.5ZARPZarap08:0308:031
#1.6KUDLKudal08:1408:141
#1.7SNDDSindhudurg08:2608:261
#1.8KKWKankavali08:4508:451
#1.9NANNandgaon Road09:0209:021
#1.10VBWVaibhavwadi Road09:1909:191
#1.11RAJPRajapur Road09:3709:371
#1.12VIDVilavade09:5509:551
#1.13VRLIVeravali10:0110:011
#1.14ADVIAdavali10:1210:121
#1.15NIVNivasar10:3010:301
#1.16RNRatnagiri10:4710:471
#1.17BOKEBhoke10:5410:541
#1.18UKCUkshi11:0811:081
#1.19SGRSangameshwar Road11:2311:231
#1.20AVRDAravali Road11:4511:451
#1.21SVXSavarda11:4911:491
#1.22KMAHKamathe11:5811:581
#1.23CHIChiplun12:0912:091
#1.24ANOAnjani12:2712:271
#1.25KHEDKhed12:4112:411
#1.26DWVDiwan Khavati13:0113:011
#1.27VINHVinhere13:1213:121
#1.28KFDKaranjadi13:2013:201
#1.29SAPESape Wamne13:2913:291
#1.30VEERVeer13:3813:381
#1.31GNOGoregaon Road Halt13:4413:441
#1.32MNIMangaon13:5613:561
#1.33INPIndapur14:0314:031
#1.34KOLKolad14:1514:151
#2ROHARoha14:2914:301
#2.1NIDINidi14:3714:371
#2.2NGTNNagothane14:5214:521
#2.3KASUKasu15:1415:141
#2.4PENPen15:3715:371
#2.5HMRRHamarapur15:5515:551
#2.6JITEJite16:0316:031
#2.7APTAApta16:1216:121
#2.8RSYIRasayani16:1716:171
#2.9SMNESomatne16:2916:291
#2.10PNVLPanvel Junction16:3716:371
#2.11KNDSKhandeshwar16:4316:431
#2.12MANRMansarovar16:4616:461
#2.13KHAGKharghar16:5116:511
#2.14BEPRBelapur CBD16:5516:551
#2.15SWDVSeawoods - Darave16:5916:591
#2.16NEUNerul17:0217:021
#2.17JNJJuinagar17:0617:061
#2.18SNCRSanpada17:0917:091
#2.19VSHVashi17:1117:111
#2.20MNKDMankhurd17:2317:231
#2.21GVGovandi17:2717:271
#2.22CMBRChembur17:2917:291
#2.23TKNGTilaknagar17:3117:311
#2.24CLAKurla Junction17:3417:341
#2.25CLASKurla EMU Carshed17:3617:361
#2.26VVHVidyavihar17:3817:381
#3LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus17:401
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site