Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 04:24:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 04:24:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1232553-0
Entry# 1778765-23
Entry# 2104501-0
Entry# 2114949-0

12627/Karnataka Express (PT)
ಕರ್ನಾಟಕ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     कर्नाटक एक्सप्रेस

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) --> NDLS/New Delhi

Inaugural Run
Tue Jul 20, 1976
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
excellent food
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
No bookings permitted from Bangalore till Guntakal
Mon Nov 10, 2014 (11:31PM)
Updated: Feb 07 2017 (13:36) by IR no more Safe^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12657/12658 Chennai Mail (12627->12628->12658->12657->Maintenance->12627)
Rating: 4.4/5 (235 votes)
cleanliness - good (41)
punctuality - excellent (41)
food - good (39)
ticket avbl - good (38)
u/r coach - excellent (24)
railfanning - excellent (40)
safety - excellent (36)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
SLR
  3
 UR
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
 PC
 15
S11
 16
S12
 17
S13
 18
 B1
 19
 B2
 20
 B3
 21
 A1
 22
 A2
 23
 H1
 24
 UR
 25
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)19:20 +61
#2BNCBengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)19:30 +1219:32 +121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)19:3719:371
#2.2MWMMalleswaram19:4019:401
#2.3YPRYesvantpur Junction19:4319:431
#2.4XX-YPRCYesvantpur Chord Cabin19:4619:461
#2.5LOGHLotte Golla Halli19:4919:491
Xing
Sa
#2.6KDGHKodigehalli19:5219:521
#3YNKYelahanka Junction19:58 +2520:00 +251
#3.1RNNRajanukunte20:0820:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.2DBUDodballapur20:1820:181
#3.3ORHOddarahalli20:2520:251
#3.4MKLMakalidurga20:3420:341
Xing
Sa
#3.5TDVThondebhavi20:4120:411
#3.6SMWASomeshwara20:4720:471
#3.7GBDGauribidanur20:5320:531
#3.8VWAViduraswattha20:5820:581
#3.9DPEDevarapalle21:0421:041
#4HUPHindupur21:13 +2721:15 +271
#4.1MLUMalugur21:2421:241
#4.2CPLChakarlapalli21:3421:341
#4.3REPIRangepalli21:3721:371
Xing
Th
#4.4PKDPenukonda Junction21:4621:461
#4.5NRYPNarayanapuram21:5621:561
#5SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam22:03 +2822:05 +281
#5.1KTCRKotha Cheruvu22:0922:091
Xing
Th
#5.2BSPLBasampalle22:3222:321
#6DMMDharmavaram Junction22:53 +2222:55 +261
Xing
Xing
W
Tu Th Sa
#6.1CCAChigicherla23:0523:051
#6.2ZPLZangalapalle23:1323:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.3PSPYPrasannayana Palli23:2123:211
#7ATPAnantapur23:24 +2723:25 +291
Xing
Xing
W
F
#7.1TACTaticherla23:3123:311
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
Tu
#7.2GDEGarladinne23:3923:391
#7.3KLUKalluru Junction23:4923:491
#7.4PMDPamidi23:5423:541
#7.5PMDBPamidi23:5523:551
#7.6RRJRamaraju Palli00:0100:012
#7.7TKPYThurakapalli00:0600:062
#8GYGooty Junction00:14 +5200:15 +522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1PLUPatakottacheruvu00:2700:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.2NKDONakkanadoddi00:3200:322
#8.3TIMTimmanacherla00:4200:422
#9GTLGuntakal Junction00:45 +5100:50 +572
#9.1XX-GTLCGuntakal Chord Cabin00:5100:512
Xing
Su M W Th
#9.2NLANancherla00:5700:572
#9.3NMLUNemakallu01:0001:002
#9.4MGVMolagavalli01:0601:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.5ASPAspari01:1401:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.6NRRNagarur01:2201:222
Xing
Su
#10ADAdoni01:29 +1:0201:30 +1:022
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su Th
#10.1ESVIsivi01:3701:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.2KGLKupgal01:4601:462
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F Sa
Su W
Tu
W
#10.3KOKosigi02:0102:012
#10.4EGUIranagallu02:0702:072
#11MALMMantralayam Road02:15 +5502:20 +562
#11.1HPHHanumapura02:2302:232
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
M Tu Th F
#11.2MTUMatmari02:3102:312
Xing
Th
#11.3MRCMarichethal02:3802:382
#12RCRaichur Junction02:48 +5302:50 +532
#12.1YSYermaras02:5602:562
#12.2CKChiksugar03:0203:022
#12.3XX-RTPCRTPS Bypass Cabin03:0403:042
#12.4YDLPYadalapur03:0603:062
#12.5KSNKrishna03:0803:082
#12.6CGTAChegunta03:1503:152
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu Th F
#12.7SADPSaidapur03:2203:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.8LGRELingiri03:3203:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13YGYadgir03:39 +4703:40 +482
Overtaken by
Xing
M Tu Th F
Sa
#13.1TGDEThangundi04:0004:002
#13.2SPHLShampurhalli04:1804:182
#13.3NWNalwar04:3304:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Th
M
#13.4YY-WADBWadi B Cabin04:5704:572
#14WADIWadi Junction05:00 +1305:05 +182
#14.1SDBShahabad05:1405:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
M
Su
Tu Th F
#14.2MRMartur05:2405:242
#14.3HQRHirenanduru05:3105:312
Xing
F
#15GRGulbarga05:39 +1505:40 +202
#15.1BBDBablad05:4605:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.2SVGSawalgi05:5405:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.3HHDHunsihadgil06:0206:022
#15.4GURGanagapur Road06:0806:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.5GDGNGaudgaon06:1506:152
Xing
M Sa
#15.6KUIKulali06:2306:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.7DUDDudhani06:3306:332
Xing
Su Th
#15.8BOTBoroti06:4806:482
#15.9NGSNagansur06:5706:572
#15.10AKORAkalkot Road07:0207:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.11TLTTilati07:1407:142
#15.12HGHotgi Junction07:2407:242
#15.13TKWDTikekarwadi07:3307:332
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16SURSolapur07:40 +2407:50 +302
#16.1BALEBale07:5507:552
#16.2PKPakni08:0208:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu Th
M
W
#16.3MVEMundhewadi08:0908:092
Xing
F
#16.4MOMohol08:1508:152
#16.5MKPTMalikpeth08:2208:222
#16.6AAGAngar08:2808:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.7WKAVakav08:3308:332
#16.8MAMadha08:3808:382
Xing
M Tu W Th
#16.9WDSWadsinge08:4408:442
#17KWVKurduvadi Junction08:50 +5308:51 +542
#17.1DHSDhavalas09:0009:002
#17.2KEMKem09:0709:072
#17.3BLNIBhalwani09:1409:142
#17.4JEURJeur09:2109:212
#17.5PPJPophlaj09:2909:292
Xing
Su Tu Th
#17.6WSBWashimbe09:3709:372
#17.7PRWDParewadi09:4409:442
#17.8JNTRJinti Road09:5209:522
#17.9BGVNBhigwan10:0210:022
#17.10MLMMalthan10:0910:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.11BRBBoribial10:1810:182
#17.12DDBCDaund Block Cabin10:2610:262
#18DDDaund Junction10:27 +4610:30 +492
Overtakes
Overtakes
W F
Su Th
#18.1DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard10:3110:312
#18.2DDACDaund Jn A Cabin10:3210:322
#18.3KSTHKashti10:4110:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.4SGNDShrigonda Road10:5210:522
#18.5BWDBelwandi11:0611:062
Xing
Xing
W
F
#18.6VPRVisapur11:2111:212
#18.7RNJDRanjangaon Road11:2811:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.8SRLSarola11:3811:382
#18.9AKRAkolner11:4411:442
#19ANGAhmadnagar11:57 +3712:00 +372
#19.1NNBNimblak12:0512:052
#19.2VLVilad12:1312:132
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.3VBRVambori12:2312:232
#19.4RRIRahuri12:3412:342
#19.5TKMYTaklimiya12:3812:382
#19.6PDGNPadhegaon12:4612:462
#19.7NPWNipani Vadgaon12:5112:512
#20BAPBelapur12:56 +4412:57 +452
#20.1CITChitali13:0713:072
#20.2PBPuntamba Junction13:1413:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.3KNGNKanhegaon13:2213:222
Xing
W
#20.4SNVRSanvatsar13:2813:282
#21KPGKopargaon13:35 +4213:40 +422
#21.1YLYeola14:0114:012
#21.2ANKAnkai14:2414:242
#21.3AAKAnkai Killa14:3214:322
#21.4YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard14:4414:442
#22MMRManmad Junction14:45 +3414:55 +432
#22.1PNVPanevadi14:5814:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.2HSLHisvahal15:0415:042
#22.3PJNPanjhan15:0715:072
#22.4NGNNandgaon15:1115:112
#22.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)15:1215:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.6PKEPimpar Khed15:1815:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
M F
M F
#22.7NINaydongri15:2515:252
Overtakes
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su W Sa
#22.8RHNERohini15:2815:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Sa
#22.9HPRHirapur15:3315:332
#22.10CSNChalisgaon Junction15:3815:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Sa
#22.11VGLVaghli15:4415:442
#22.12KJKajgaon15:5115:512
#22.13NGDNagardevla15:5515:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
Sa
#22.14GAAGalan16:0016:002
Xing
Su
#22.15PCPachora Junction16:0716:072
#22.16PHQPardhande16:1216:122
#22.17MYJMaheji16:1716:172
Xing
Su F
#22.18MWDMhasavad16:2416:242
#22.19SSShirsoli16:3016:302
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23JLJalgaon Junction16:38 +5416:40 +542
#23.1TRWTarsod16:4916:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Tu Sa
W
#23.2BDIBhadli16:5416:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
F
M
Th
F
M F
M
W Sa
#24BSLBhusaval Junction17:10 +5017:20 +512
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
Su
#24.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard17:2117:212
#24.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard17:2217:222
#24.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin17:2317:232
#24.4DSKDuskheda17:2517:252
Xing
M Th Sa
#24.5SAVSavda17:3217:322
#24.6NBNimbhora17:3917:392
#24.7RVRaver17:4717:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.8WGAWaghoda17:5517:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25BAUBurhanpur18:03 +5218:05 +522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1AGQAsirgarh Road18:1618:162
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#25.2CDIChandni18:2918:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.3NPNRNepanagar18:3718:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.4MWAMandwa18:4518:452
#25.5SXASagphata18:5218:522
#25.6DGNDongargaon19:0119:012
Xing
Tu
#25.7KDKKohdad19:1119:112
#25.8BMABagmar19:1619:162
#25.9BRGJBargaon Gujar19:2419:242
#25.10KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard19:2919:292
#26KNWKhandwa Junction19:30 +2019:35 +222
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu Th Sa
Su M W F
#26.1MTAMathela19:4019:402
Xing
W
#26.2TLVTalvadiya Junction19:4719:472
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu Th Sa
Su M W F
#26.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari19:5519:552
Xing
Su
#26.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd20:0320:032
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
W
Tu Th
Sa
F
M
#26.5CAERChhanera20:0820:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
F
Su
#26.6BRUDBarud20:1620:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.7DRHIDagarhkeri20:2320:232
#26.8KKNKhirkiya20:3120:312
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#26.9KROKurawan20:3620:362
#26.10BRIBhiringi20:4120:412
#26.11MUOMasangaon20:4420:442
Xing
F
#26.12PALPalasner20:4920:492
#26.13HDHarda20:5420:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.14CRKCharkhera20:5920:592
#26.15TBNTimarni21:0521:052
#26.16CGOChhidgaon21:1221:122
#26.17PGLPagdhal21:1521:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.18BIFBhaironpur21:2021:202
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
W F
#26.19BPFBanapura21:2521:252
#26.20DKIDharamkundi21:3121:312
#26.21KTZKhutwansa21:3721:372
Xing
Th
#26.22DRADularia21:4121:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.23ETBItarsi B Cabin21:4621:462
#26.24JUHJujharpur Cabin21:4921:492
#26.25ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard21:4921:492
#27ETItarsi Junction21:50 +2721:55 +342
#27.1ETFItarsi F Cabin21:5621:562
#27.2PRKDPowerkheda22:0322:032
#27.3HBDHoshangabad22:1322:132
#27.4BNIBudni22:2022:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
M
Su Th F
Sa
#27.5MIGMidghat22:2622:262
#27.6CHQChoka22:3222:322
Xing
M
#27.7BKABarkhera22:3922:392
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.8ODGObaidulla Ganj22:5022:502
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#27.9ITKLItaya Kalan22:5822:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.10MDDPMandi Dip23:0323:032
#27.11MSOMisrod23:1323:132
#27.12HBJBhopal HabibGanj23:1923:192
#27.13HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal23:2023:202
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
#28BPLBhopal Junction23:25 +5523:30 +562
#28.1NSZNishatpura Junction23:3223:322
Xing
W
#28.2SUWSukhisewaniyan23:4023:402
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu Sa
#28.3BVBBhadbhadaghat23:4623:462
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M
W F
Su
#28.4DWGDewanGanj23:5423:542
#28.5SMTSalamatpur00:0200:023
#28.6SCISanchi00:0800:083
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.7BTWNBetwa Cabin00:1300:133
#28.8BHSVidisha00:1600:163
#28.9SORISorai00:2100:213
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.10SUMRSumer00:2800:283
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
M W F Sa
Su
#28.11GLGGulabGanj00:3400:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
W
Tu Sa
W
#28.12PAIPabai00:4300:433
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F
M Sa
#28.13BAQGanj Basoda00:5000:503
#28.14RKDIRaukheri00:5300:533
#28.15BETBareth00:5900:593
#28.16CLHTChulheta01:0301:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.17KAHKalhar01:0701:073
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#28.18MABAMandi Bamora01:1501:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu F
Su M Th
W
#28.19KIKAKurwai Kethora01:2201:223
#29BINABina Junction01:30 +5201:32 +533
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
W Th
#29.1AGDAgasod Junction01:3801:383
#29.2KOAKaronda01:4801:483
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#29.3MXSMohasa01:5201:523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.4DUADhaura01:5901:593
#29.5JLNJakhalaun02:0802:083
#29.6JROJiron02:1402:143
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Sa
M Th F
#29.7LARLalitpur Junction02:2202:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.8DWADailwara02:3002:303
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.9JHAJakhaura02:3802:383
#29.10BJABijrotha02:4502:453
Xing
Tu Th
#29.11DLADoulta02:4902:493
#29.12TBTTalbahat02:5302:533
#29.13MZXMatatila02:5702:573
#29.14BZYBasai03:0303:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.15BPWBurhpura03:0903:093
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.16BABBabina03:1303:133
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.17KHJKhajraha03:1903:193
#29.18BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha03:2003:203
#29.19BJIBijauli03:2603:263
#29.20JHSAJhansi A Cabin03:3103:313
#30JHSJhansi Junction03:33 +1:1803:45 +1:203
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#30.1KRQKarari03:5303:533
Xing
Tu
#30.2DAADatia04:0304:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.3SORSonagir04:1104:113
#30.4KTRAKotra04:1804:183
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.5DBADabra04:2504:253
#30.6SMTLSimariatal04:2804:283
#30.7AEHAnant Paith04:3204:323
Xing
M
#30.8ARIAntri04:3904:393
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Tu
F
#30.9SLVSandalpur04:4304:433
Xing
Xing
W Th
M F
#30.10STLISithouli04:4904:493
Xing
W Sa
#31GWLGwalior Junction04:55 +1:5105:00 +1:513
#31.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction05:0205:023
#31.2RRURayaru05:1105:113
#31.3BAOBanmor05:1605:163
#31.4NUBNurabad05:2205:223
#31.5SANKSank05:2405:243
Xing
Overtakes
F
F
#31.6MRAMorena05:3305:333
#31.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri05:4005:403
#31.8HETHetampur05:4405:443
#31.9GHERGher05:5105:513
#31.10DHODholpur Junction05:5605:563
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
M Th
M
Sa
Th F
Tu
Su M
Tu
#31.11MIAMania06:0606:063
#31.12JJJajau06:1806:183
#31.13BHABhandai06:3106:313
#32AGCAgra Cantt.06:40 +2:5406:45 +2:573
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.1RKMRaja Ki Mandi06:4906:493
#32.2BFPBilochpura Agra06:5006:503
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.3RNKARunkuta06:5906:593
Overtakes
W Sa
#32.4KXMKitham07:0707:073
#32.5FHTFarah Town07:1607:163
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.6FARFarah07:1807:183
#32.7BADBaad07:2607:263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33MTJMathura Junction07:35 +3:1107:37 +3:133
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.1BTSRBhuteshwar07:4007:403
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
M
Su W
F
#33.2VRBDVrindaban Road07:4707:473
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.3AJHAjhai07:5907:593
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
#33.4CHJChata08:0908:093
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.5KSVKosi Kalan08:2008:203
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su W F
Tu Th
#33.6HDLHodal08:3208:323
#33.7BNCRBanchari08:4008:403
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.8SHLKSholaka08:4308:433
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#33.9RDERundhi08:5408:543
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.10PWLPalwal09:0309:033
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.11ASTAsaoti09:1509:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Tu Sa
W F
#33.12PYLAPiyala Block Hut09:1909:193
#33.13BVHBallabgarh09:2509:253
#33.14FDNFaridabad New Town09:3009:303
#33.15FDBFaridabad09:3309:333
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.16TKDCTughlakabad Cabin09:3909:393
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.17TKDTuglakabad09:4409:443
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.18TKECTuglakabad East Cabin09:4809:483
#33.19OKAOkhla09:5109:513
#33.20OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin09:5309:533
#34NZMHazrat Nizamuddin09:55 +3:1309:57 +3:133
#34.1PGMDPragati Maidan10:1110:113
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.2TKJTilak Bridge10:1910:193
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.3CSBShivaji Bridge10:2510:253
#35NDLSNew Delhi10:30 +3:143
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site