Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu May 25, 2017 14:28:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 25, 2017 14:28:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1999457-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2158903-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1232553-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2163111-13

12627/Karnataka Express (PT)
ಕರ್ನಾಟಕ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     कर्नाटक एक्सप्रेस

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) --> NDLS/New Delhi

Inaugural Run
Tue Jul 20, 1976
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Options for food Breakfast - Upma Vada,Idli Vada,Bread Cutlet,Bread Omlette.Options for...
more...
lunch/dinner - Veg/Egg/Chicken Biryani and Veg/Non Veg Meals.For snacks - Biscuit,Chips,Cool Drinks.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
No bookings permitted from Bangalore till Guntakal Train No. 12627 / 12628 SBC Bengaluru - New Delhi - SBC Bengaluru Karnataka Express is provided stoppage at...
more...
PenukondaRailway station o­n an experimental basis for a period of six months with effect from 27thMay, 2017. Accordingly, Train No. 12627 SBC Bengaluru – New Delhi Karnataka Express will arrive / depart Penukonda at 21:35 / 21:36 hrs. Train No. 12628 New Delhi-KSR Bengaluru Karnataka Express will arrive / depart Penukonda at 10:15 / 10:16 hrs.
Tue May 16, 2017 (11:01PM)
Updated: May 19 2017 (08:45) by Next Target 300 LHB trains^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12657/12658 Chennai Mail (12627->12628->12658->12657->Maintenance->12627)
Rating: 4.2/5 (259 votes)
cleanliness - good (45)
punctuality - good (45)
food - good (43)
ticket avbl - good (42)
u/r coach - good (27)
railfanning - excellent (44)
safety - excellent (40)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
SLR
  3
 UR
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
 PC
 15
S11
 16
S12
 17
S13
 18
 B1
 19
 B2
 20
 B3
 21
 A1
 22
 A2
 23
 H1
 24
 UR
 25
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)19:20 +31
#2BNCBengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)19:30 +819:32 +81
#2.1SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)19:3719:371
#2.2MWMMalleswaram19:4019:401
#2.3YPRYesvantpur Junction19:4419:441
#2.4YPRAYesvantpur A Cabin19:4619:461
#2.5LOGHLotte Golla Halli19:4919:491
Xing
Sa
#2.6KDGHKodigehalli19:5219:521
#3YNKYelahanka Junction19:58 +2420:00 +241
#3.1RNNRajanukunte20:0820:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.2DBUDodballapur20:1820:181
#3.3ORHOddarahalli20:2520:251
#3.4MKLMakalidurga20:3420:341
Xing
Sa
#3.5TDVThondebhavi20:4120:411
#3.6SMWASomeshwara20:4720:471
#3.7GBDGauribidanur20:5320:531
#3.8VWAViduraswattha20:5820:581
#3.9DPEDevarapalle21:0421:041
#4HUPHindupur21:13 +2421:15 +251
#4.1MLUMalugur21:2321:231
#4.2CPLChakarlapalli21:3421:341
#4.3REPIRangepalli21:3621:361
Xing
Th
#5PKDPenukonda Junction21:45 +2521:46 +251
#5.1NRYPNarayanapuram21:5621:561
#6SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam22:03 +2522:05 +251
#6.1KTCRKotha Cheruvu22:0922:091
Xing
Th
#6.2BSPLBasampalle22:3222:321
#7DMMDharmavaram Junction22:53 +1522:55 +211
Xing
Xing
W
Tu Th Sa
#7.1CCAChigicherla23:0523:051
#7.2ZPLZangalapalle23:1323:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.3PSPYPrasannayana Palli23:2123:211
#8ATPAnantapur23:24 +2323:25 +231
Xing
Xing
W
F
#8.1TACTaticherla23:3123:311
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
Th
#8.2GDEGarladinne23:3923:391
#8.3KLUKalluru Junction23:4923:491
#8.4PMDPamidi23:5423:541
#8.5PMDBPamidi23:5523:551
#8.6RRJRamaraju Palli00:0100:012
#8.7TKPYThurakapalli00:0600:062
#9GYGooty Junction00:14 +4700:15 +482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1PLUPatakottacheruvu00:2700:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.2NKDONakkanadoddi00:3200:322
#9.3TIMTimmanacherla00:4200:422
#10GTLGuntakal Junction00:45 +5100:50 +542
#10.1XX-GTLCGuntakal Chord Cabin00:5100:512
Xing
Su M W Th
#10.2NLANancherla00:5700:572
#10.3NMLUNemakallu01:0001:002
#10.4MGVMolagavalli01:0601:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.5ASPAspari01:1401:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.6NRRNagarur01:2201:222
Xing
Su
#11ADAdoni01:29 +1:0201:30 +1:032
Xing
Su Th
#11.1ESVIsivi01:3701:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.2KGLKupgal01:4601:462
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F Sa
Su W
Tu
W
#11.3KOKosigi02:0102:012
Xing
M Th Sa
#11.4EGUIranagallu02:0702:072
#12MALMMantralayam Road02:15 +5302:20 +512
Overtaken by
M Tu Th F
#12.1HPHHanumapura02:2302:232
Xing
Tu
#12.2MTUMatmari02:3102:312
Xing
Th
#12.3MRCMarichethal02:3802:382
#13RCRaichur Junction02:48 +5602:50 +562
#13.1YSYermaras02:5602:562
#13.2CKChiksugar03:0203:022
#13.3XX-RTPCRTPS Bypass Cabin03:0403:042
#13.4YDLPYadalapur03:0603:062
#13.5KSNKrishna03:0803:082
#13.6CGTAChegunta03:1503:152
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu Th F
#13.7SADPSaidapur03:2203:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.8LGRELingiri03:3203:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14YGYadgir03:39 +5103:40 +522
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
M Tu Th F
#14.1TGDEThangundi04:0004:002
#14.2SPHLShampurhalli04:1804:182
#14.3NWNalwar04:3204:322
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Su Th
M
#14.4YY-WADBWadi B Cabin04:5704:572
#15WADIWadi Junction05:00 +2305:05 +292
#15.1SDBShahabad05:1405:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Tu Th F
W
Sa
#15.2MRMartur05:2405:242
#15.3HQRHirenanduru05:3105:312
#16GRGulbarga05:39 +2305:40 +272
#16.1BBDBablad05:4605:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.2SVGSawalgi05:5405:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.3HHDHunsihadgil06:0206:022
#16.4GURGanagapur Road06:0806:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.5GDGNGaudgaon06:1506:152
Xing
M Sa
#16.6KUIKulali06:2306:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.7DUDDudhani06:3306:332
Xing
Su Th
#16.8BOTBoroti06:4806:482
#16.9NGSNagansur06:5706:572
#16.10AKORAkalkot Road07:0207:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.11TLTTilati07:1407:142
#16.12XX-HGOHotgi Outer Cabin07:2207:222
#16.13HGHotgi Junction07:2407:242
#16.14TKWDTikekarwadi07:3307:332
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17SURSolapur07:40 +3307:50 +362
#17.1BALEBale07:5507:552
#17.2PKPakni08:0208:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
M
Tu Th
Tu
#17.3MVEMundhewadi08:0908:092
Xing
F
#17.4MOMohol08:1508:152
#17.5MKPTMalikpeth08:2208:222
#17.6AAGAngar08:2808:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M W Th F Sa
#17.7WKAVakav08:3308:332
#17.8MAMadha08:3808:382
Xing
M Tu W Th
#17.9WDSWadsinge08:4408:442
#18KWVKurduvadi Junction08:50 +5008:51 +512
#18.1DHSDhavalas09:0009:002
#18.2KEMKem09:0709:072
#18.3BLNIBhalwani09:1409:142
#18.4JEURJeur09:2109:212
#18.5PPJPophlaj09:2909:292
Xing
Su Tu Th
#18.6WSBWashimbe09:3709:372
#18.7PRWDParewadi09:4409:442
#18.8JNTRJinti Road09:5209:522
#18.9BGVNBhigwan10:0210:022
#18.10MLMMalthan10:0910:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.11BRBBoribial10:1810:182
#18.12DDBCDaund Block Cabin10:2610:262
#19DDDaund Junction10:27 +4810:30 +1:082
Overtakes
Overtakes
W F
Su Th
#19.1DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard10:3110:312
#19.2DDACDaund Jn A Cabin10:3210:322
#19.3KSTHKashti10:4110:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.4SGNDShrigonda Road10:5210:522
#19.5BWDBelwandi11:0611:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
F
M
#19.6VPRVisapur11:2111:212
#19.7RNJDRanjangaon Road11:2811:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.8SRLSarola11:3811:382
#19.9AKRAkolner11:4411:442
#20ANGAhmadnagar11:57 +5812:00 +582
#20.1NNBNimblak12:0512:052
#20.2VLVilad12:1312:132
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.3VBRVambori12:2312:232
Xing
W
#20.4RRIRahuri12:3412:342
#20.5TKMYTaklimiya12:3812:382
#20.6PDGNPadhegaon12:4612:462
#20.7NPWNipani Vadgaon12:5112:512
#21BAPBelapur12:56 +5812:57 +592
#21.1CITChitali13:0713:072
#21.2PBPuntamba Junction13:1413:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.3KNGNKanhegaon13:2213:222
Xing
W
#21.4SNVRSanvatsar13:2813:282
#22KPGKopargaon13:35 +5713:40 +552
#22.1YLYeola14:0114:012
#22.2ANKAnkai14:2414:242
#22.3AAKAnkai Killa14:3214:322
Xing
F
#22.4YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard14:4414:442
#23MMRManmad Junction14:45 +4714:55 +472
#23.1PNVPanevadi14:5814:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.2HSLHisvahal15:0415:042
#23.3PJNPanjhan15:0715:072
#23.4NGNNandgaon15:1115:112
#23.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)15:1215:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.6PKEPimpar Khed15:1815:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
Tu Th
#23.7NINaydongri15:2515:252
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su W Sa
M
Tu Th Sa
#23.8RHNERohini15:2815:282
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#23.9HPRHirapur15:3315:332
#23.10CSNChalisgaon Junction15:3815:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
F
M
#23.11VGLVaghli15:4415:442
#23.12KJKajgaon15:5115:512
#23.13NGDNagardevla15:5515:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
Sa
#23.14GAAGalan16:0016:002
Xing
Su
#23.15PCPachora Junction16:0716:072
#23.16PHQPardhande16:1216:122
Xing
M
#23.17MYJMaheji16:1716:172
Xing
Su F
#23.18MWDMhasavad16:2416:242
#23.19SSShirsoli16:3016:302
Xing
Overtakes
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24JLJalgaon Junction16:38 +5516:40 +562
#24.1TRWTarsod16:4916:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu Sa
M F
#24.2BDIBhadli16:5416:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Su W Sa
W Sa
M
M F
F
Th
#25BSLBhusaval Junction17:10 +5317:20 +552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
#25.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard17:2117:212
#25.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard17:2217:222
#25.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin17:2317:232
#25.4DSKDuskheda17:2517:252
Xing
M Th Sa
#25.5SAVSavda17:3217:322
#25.6NBNimbhora17:3917:392
#25.7RVRaver17:4717:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.8WGAWaghoda17:5517:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26BAUBurhanpur18:03 +5518:05 +552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1AGQAsirgarh Road18:1618:162
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Sa
#26.2CDIChandni18:2918:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.3NPNRNepanagar18:3718:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.4MWAMandwa18:4518:452
#26.5SXASagphata18:5218:522
#26.6DGNDongargaon19:0119:012
Xing
Tu
#26.7KDKKohdad19:1119:112
#26.8BMABagmar19:1619:162
#26.9BRGJBargaon Gujar19:2419:242
#26.10KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard19:2919:292
#27KNWKhandwa Junction19:30 +2319:35 +232
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M W F
Tu Th Sa
#27.1MTAMathela19:4019:402
Xing
W
#27.2TLVTalvadiya Junction19:4719:472
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M W F
Tu Th Sa
#27.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari19:5519:552
#27.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd20:0320:032
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Tu Th
Sa
M
F
Th
Tu
#27.5CAERChhanera20:0820:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
W
#27.6BRUDBarud20:1620:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.7DRHIDagarhkeri20:2320:232
#27.8KKNKhirkiya20:3120:312
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#27.9KROKurawan20:3620:362
#27.10BRIBhiringi20:4120:412
#27.11MUOMasangaon20:4420:442
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#27.12PALPalasner20:4920:492
#27.13HDHarda20:5420:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.14CRKCharkhera20:5920:592
#27.15TBNTimarni21:0521:052
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#27.16CGOChhidgaon21:1221:122
#27.17PGLPagdhal21:1521:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.18BIFBhaironpur21:2021:202
Xing
Xing
W F
Tu Sa
#27.19BPFBanapura21:2521:252
#27.20DKIDharamkundi21:3121:312
#27.21KTZKhutwansa21:3721:372
Xing
Th
#27.22DRADularia21:4121:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.23ETBItarsi B Cabin21:4621:462
#27.24XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin21:4921:492
#27.25JUHJujharpur Cabin21:4921:492
#28ETItarsi Junction21:50 +2521:55 +322
#28.1ETFItarsi F Cabin21:5621:562
#28.2PRKDPowerkheda22:0322:032
#28.3HBDHoshangabad22:1322:132
#28.4BNIBudni22:2022:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
Su Th F
Tu
W
#28.5MIGMidghat22:2622:262
#28.6CHQChoka22:3222:322
Xing
M
#28.7BKABarkhera22:3922:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th Sa
Su Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.8ODGObaidulla Ganj22:5022:502
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#28.9ITKLItaya Kalan22:5822:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.10MDDPMandi Dip23:0323:032
#28.11MSOMisrod23:1323:132
#28.12HBJBhopal HabibGanj23:1923:192
#28.13HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal23:2023:202
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
#29BPLBhopal Junction23:25 +4423:30 +442
#29.1NSZNishatpura Junction23:3223:322
Xing
W
#29.2SUWSukhisewaniyan23:4023:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M F
Tu
#29.3BVBBhadbhadaghat23:4623:462
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W F
Su
Tu Sa
#29.4DWGDewanGanj23:5423:542
#29.5SMTSalamatpur00:0200:023
#29.6SCISanchi00:0800:083
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.7BTWNBetwa Cabin00:1300:133
#29.8BHSVidisha00:1600:163
#29.9SORISorai00:2100:213
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.10SUMRSumer00:2800:283
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M W F Sa
Tu
Th
#29.11GLGGulabGanj00:3400:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
W
W
Tu Sa
Th
#29.12PAIPabai00:4300:433
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su Tu W Th F
#29.13BAQGanj Basoda00:5000:503
#29.14RKDIRaukheri00:5300:533
#29.15BETBareth00:5900:593
#29.16CLHTChulheta01:0301:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.17KAHKalhar01:0701:073
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#29.18MABAMandi Bamora01:1501:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Tu F
W
M
#29.19KIKAKurwai Kethora01:2201:223
#30BINABina Junction01:30 +3101:32 +333
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
W Th
Tu
W
M
#30.1AGDAgasod Junction01:3801:383
#30.2KOAKaronda01:4801:483
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#30.3MXSMohasa01:5201:523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.4DUADhaura01:5901:593
#30.5JLNJakhalaun02:0802:083
#30.6JROJiron02:1402:143
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Sa
M Th F
#30.7LARLalitpur Junction02:2202:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.8DWADailwara02:3002:303
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.9JHAJakhaura02:3802:383
#30.10BJABijrotha02:4502:453
Xing
Tu Th
#30.11DLADoulta02:4902:493
#30.12TBTTalbahat02:5302:533
#30.13MZXMatatila02:5702:573
#30.14BZYBasai03:0303:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.15BPWBurhpura03:0903:093
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.16BABBabina03:1303:133
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.17KHJKhajraha03:1903:193
#30.18BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha03:2003:203
#30.19BJIBijauli03:2603:263
#30.20JHSAJhansi A Cabin03:3103:313
#31JHSJhansi Junction03:33 +3803:45 +383
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#31.1KRQKarari03:5303:533
Xing
Tu
#31.2DAADatia04:0304:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.3SORSonagir04:1104:113
#31.4KTRAKotra04:1804:183
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.5DBADabra04:2504:253
#31.6SMTLSimariatal04:2804:283
#31.7AEHAnant Paith04:3204:323
Xing
M
#31.8ARIAntri04:3904:393
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
F
Tu
#31.9SLVSandalpur04:4304:433
Xing
W Th
#31.10STLISithouli04:4904:493
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M F
#32GWLGwalior Junction04:55 +4805:00 +463
#32.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction05:0205:023
#32.2RRURayaru05:1105:113
#32.3BAOBanmor05:1605:163
#32.4NUBNurabad05:2205:223
#32.5SANKSank05:2405:243
Xing
Overtakes
F
F
#32.6MRAMorena05:3305:333
#32.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri05:4005:403
#32.8HETHetampur05:4405:443
#32.9GHERGher05:5105:513
#32.10DHODholpur Junction05:5605:563
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
M Th
M
Tu
Su M
Tu
Th F
Sa
#32.11MIAMania06:0606:063
#32.12JJJajau06:1806:183
#32.13BHABhandai06:3106:313
#33AGCAgra Cantt.06:40 +4906:45 +513
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.1RKMRaja Ki Mandi06:4906:493
#33.2BFPBilochpura Agra06:5006:503
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.3RNKARunkuta06:5906:593
Overtakes
W Sa
#33.4KXMKitham07:0707:073
#33.5FHTFarah Town07:1607:163
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.6FARFarah07:1807:183
#33.7BADBaad07:2607:263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34MTJMathura Junction07:35 +5107:37 +533
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.1BTSRBhuteshwar07:4007:403
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
M
Su W
F
#34.2VRBDVrindaban Road07:4707:473
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#34.3AJHAjhai07:5907:593
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.4CHJChata08:0908:093
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.5KSVKosi Kalan08:2008:203
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Tu Th
M Sa
#34.6HDLHodal08:3208:323
#34.7BNCRBanchari08:4008:403
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.8SHLKSholaka08:4308:433
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#34.9RDERundhi08:5408:543
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.10PWLPalwal09:0309:033
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
W
M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.11ASTAsaoti09:1509:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
W F
Tu Sa
#34.12PYLAPiyala Block Hut09:1909:193
#34.13BVHBallabgarh09:2509:253
#34.14FDNFaridabad New Town09:2909:293
#34.15FDBFaridabad09:3309:333
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.16TKDCTughlakabad Cabin09:3909:393
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.17TKDTuglakabad09:4409:443
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.18TKECTuglakabad East Cabin09:4809:483
#34.19OKAOkhla09:5109:513
#34.20OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin09:5309:533
#35NZMHazrat Nizamuddin09:55 +3709:57 +373
#35.1PGMDPragati Maidan10:1110:113
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.2TKJTilak Bridge10:1910:193
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.3CSBShivaji Bridge10:2510:253
#36NDLSNew Delhi10:30 +313
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site