Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 22:09:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 22:09:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1778765-23
Entry# 1999457-0
Entry# 2069163-0
Entry# 2114949-0

12628/Karnataka Express (PT)
ಕರ್ನಾಟಕ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್ /کرناٹک ایکسپریس     कर्नाटक एक्सप्रेस

NDLS/New Delhi --> SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)

Inaugural Run
Tue Jul 20, 1976
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Comesum veg thali @ Rs 150 at NDLS. Pantry food taste...
more...
& quality are not good.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Thu Jul 24, 2014 (08:53AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12628->12658->12657->Maintenance->12627->12628
Rating: 4.0/5 (237 votes)
cleanliness - good (41)
punctuality - good (41)
food - good (39)
ticket avbl - good (40)
u/r coach - excellent (22)
railfanning - excellent (39)
safety - good (37)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 H1
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
S13
 10
S12
 11
S11
 12
 PC
 13
S10
 14
 S9
 15
 S8
 16
 S7
 17
 S6
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NDLSNew Delhi21:15 +441
#1.1CSBShivaji Bridge21:1621:161
#1.2TKJTilak Bridge21:1721:171
#1.3PGMDPragati Maidan21:1821:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Su W
#1.4NZMHazrat Nizamuddin21:2021:201
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin21:2221:221
#1.6OKAOkhla21:2321:231
#1.7TKECTuglakabad East Cabin21:2521:251
#1.8TKDTuglakabad21:2821:281
#1.9TKDCTughlakabad Cabin21:3221:321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.10FDBFaridabad21:3621:361
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Tu
Sa
W
#1.11FDNFaridabad New Town21:3921:391
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.12BVHBallabgarh21:4221:421
#1.13PYLAPiyala Block Hut21:4721:471
#1.14ASTAsaoti21:4921:491
#1.15PWLPalwal21:5821:581
#1.16RDERundhi22:0522:051
#1.17SHLKSholaka22:1322:131
#1.18BNCRBanchari22:1522:151
Xing
Tu Sa
#1.19HDLHodal22:2122:211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.20KSVKosi Kalan22:3022:301
#1.21CHJChata22:3822:381
Xing
Th
#1.22AJHAjhai22:4522:451
#1.23VRBDVrindaban Road22:5322:531
#1.24BTSRBhuteshwar22:5922:591
#2MTJMathura Junction23:01 +1:3823:03 +1:401
#2.1BADBaad23:1123:111
#2.2FARFarah23:1823:181
#2.3FHTFarah Town23:2023:201
Xing
Th
#2.4KXMKitham23:2823:281
#2.5RNKARunkuta23:3523:351
#2.6BFPBilochpura Agra23:4223:421
#2.7RKMRaja Ki Mandi23:4423:441
#3AGCAgra Cantt.23:47 +1:5623:50 +2:011
Xing
W
#3.1BHABhandai23:5823:581
#3.2JJJajau00:1100:112
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3MIAMania00:2300:232
Xing
M
#3.4DHODholpur Junction00:3300:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.5GHERGher00:3800:382
#3.6HETHetampur00:4400:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri00:4900:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.8MRAMorena00:5500:552
#3.9SANKSank01:0301:032
Overtakes
Su
#3.10NUBNurabad01:0601:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.11BAOBanmor01:1101:112
#3.12RRURayaru01:1601:162
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.13BLNRBirlanagar Junction01:2501:252
#4GWLGwalior Junction01:27 +2:2601:30 +2:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.1STLISithouli01:3701:372
Xing
Xing
Th
Su W
#4.2SLVSandalpur01:4401:442
#4.3ARIAntri01:4901:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
Tu F
Tu W F Sa
M
Su M Th
Su Tu Th F Sa
#4.4AEHAnant Paith01:5801:582
Xing
M
#4.5SMTLSimariatal02:0202:022
#4.6DBADabra02:0602:062
#4.7KTRAKotra02:1502:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.8SORSonagir02:2302:232
#4.9DAADatia02:3302:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.10KRQKarari02:4402:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
M Th Sa
W
#5JHSJhansi Junction02:54 +2:5003:06 +2:502
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th F
Sa
Su M Tu W F
#5.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin03:0803:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Sa
Tu
#5.2BJIBijauli03:1203:122
#5.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha03:1803:182
#5.4KHJKhajraha03:1803:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.5BABBabina03:2403:242
#5.6BPWBurhpura03:2803:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.7BZYBasai03:3303:332
#5.8MZXMatatila03:3803:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th F
Su
Sa
W
#5.9TBTTalbahat03:4203:422
#5.10DLADoulta03:4603:462
#5.11BJABijrotha03:5003:502
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
M Tu F
#5.12JHAJakhaura03:5603:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.13DWADailwara04:0304:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.14LARLalitpur Junction04:1004:102
Xing
Xing
M F
Th Sa
#5.15JROJiron04:1704:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M Sa
Tu F
W
Th
#5.16JLNJakhalaun04:2204:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Tu Sa
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.17DUADhaura04:3004:302
#5.18MXSMohasa04:3704:372
#5.19KOAKaronda04:4104:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.20AGDAgasod Junction04:4904:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6BINABina Junction04:55 +3:0804:57 +3:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1KIKAKurwai Kethora05:0505:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.2MABAMandi Bamora05:1205:122
#6.3KAHKalhar05:1905:192
#6.4CLHTChulheta05:2405:242
#6.5BETBareth05:2805:282
Xing
Su W F
#6.6RKDIRaukheri05:3305:332
#6.7BAQGanj Basoda05:3605:362
#6.8PAIPabai05:4305:432
Xing
Su
#6.9GLGGulabGanj05:5205:522
#6.10SUMRSumer05:5805:582
Xing
Xing
M W
Su Tu Th
#6.11SORISorai06:0506:052
#6.12BHSVidisha06:1006:102
Xing
Sa
#6.13BTWNBetwa Cabin06:1306:132
#6.14SCISanchi06:1806:182
#6.15SMTSalamatpur06:2406:242
Xing
Su M W Th F
#6.16DWGDewanGanj06:3206:322
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.17BVBBhadbhadaghat06:3906:392
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
W
Tu Sa
Su
M
Th
#6.18SUWSukhisewaniyan06:4606:462
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.19NSZNishatpura Junction06:5406:542
#7BPLBhopal Junction06:55 +3:1107:00 +3:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
F
#7.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal07:0307:032
#8HBJBhopal HabibGanj07:03 +3:2107:05 +3:252
Xing
M
#8.1MSOMisrod07:1007:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.2MDDPMandi Dip07:1907:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.3ITKLItaya Kalan07:2407:242
Xing
Su F
#8.4ODGObaidulla Ganj07:3107:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
M W
Sa
#8.5BKABarkhera07:4107:412
Xing
Xing
Su F
Tu W
#8.6CHQChoka07:4707:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.7MIGMidghat07:5207:522
#8.8BNIBudni07:5807:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#8.9HBDHoshangabad08:0408:042
#8.10PRKDPowerkheda08:1308:132
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Su W
#8.11ETFItarsi F Cabin08:1908:192
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#9ETItarsi Junction08:20 +3:3608:30 +3:382
#9.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard08:3108:312
#9.2JUHJujharpur Cabin08:3108:312
#9.3ETBItarsi B Cabin08:3508:352
#9.4DRADularia08:4008:402
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Th
Sa
Su
#9.5KTZKhutwansa08:4508:452
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
Sa
#9.6DKIDharamkundi08:5108:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.7BPFBanapura08:5708:572
Overtakes
Th Sa
#9.8BIFBhaironpur09:0309:032
#9.9PGLPagdhal09:0909:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.10CGOChhidgaon09:1309:132
Xing
Su W F
#9.11TBNTimarni09:2009:202
#9.12CRKCharkhera09:2609:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.13HDHarda09:3209:322
Overtakes
W
#9.14PALPalasner09:3809:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.15MUOMasangaon09:4309:432
#9.16BRIBhiringi09:4709:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.17KROKurawan09:5309:532
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Sa
Su
M F
M F
#9.18KKNKhirkiya09:5809:582
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.19DRHIDagarhkeri10:0710:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.20BRUDBarud10:1510:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Su
Tu Th
#9.21CAERChhanera10:2310:232
#9.22CKKDCharkheda Khurd10:2910:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari10:3810:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.24TLVTalvadiya Junction10:4710:472
#9.25MTAMathela10:5410:542
#10KNWKhandwa Junction11:00 +3:1311:05 +3:132
#10.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard11:0611:062
#10.2BRGJBargaon Gujar11:0911:092
#10.3BMABagmar11:1311:132
#10.4KDKKohdad11:1611:162
#10.5DGNDongargaon11:2111:212
#10.6SXASagphata11:2711:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.7MWAMandwa11:3111:312
#10.8NPNRNepanagar11:3511:352
#10.9CDIChandni11:4011:402
#10.10AGQAsirgarh Road11:4711:472
#11BAUBurhanpur11:53 +3:2511:55 +3:252
#11.1WGAWaghoda12:0412:042
#11.2RVRaver12:1412:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su Tu
W Sa
#11.3NBNimbhora12:2312:232
Xing
Xing
F
M Th F
#11.4SAVSavda12:3112:312
#11.5DSKDuskheda12:3912:392
#11.6BSBNBhusaval B Cabin12:4112:412
#11.7BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard12:4312:432
#11.8BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard12:4412:442
#12BSLBhusaval Junction12:45 +3:1712:55 +3:202
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1BDIBhadli13:0713:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.2TRWTarsod13:1113:112
Xing
Th
#13JLJalgaon Junction13:18 +3:3213:20 +3:332
Xing
Su
#13.1SSShirsoli13:2813:282
Xing
Xing
M Th
Tu Sa
#13.2MWDMhasavad13:3513:352
Xing
M
#13.3MYJMaheji13:4313:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su Tu Th
F
#13.4PHQPardhande13:4813:482
#13.5PCPachora Junction13:5313:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.6GAAGalan14:0014:002
Xing
W F
#13.7NGDNagardevla14:0614:062
#13.8KJKajgaon14:1114:112
Xing
Xing
Su
M
#13.9VGLVaghli14:1714:172
#13.10CSNChalisgaon Junction14:2414:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.11HPRHirapur14:2914:292
#13.12RHNERohini14:3514:352
#13.13NINaydongri14:3814:382
#13.14PKEPimpar Khed14:4514:452
#13.15NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)14:5214:522
#13.16NGNNandgaon14:5314:532
#13.17PJNPanjhan14:5714:572
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#13.18HSLHisvahal15:0115:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.19PNVPanevadi15:0615:062
#14MMRManmad Junction15:10 +3:4915:15 +4:042
#14.1YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard15:1615:162
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su Th
Sa
W F
#14.2AAKAnkai Killa15:2815:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.3ANKAnkai15:3615:362
#14.4YLYeola16:0116:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
Su W
#15KPGKopargaon16:23 +3:4716:25 +3:502
#15.1SNVRSanvatsar16:3216:322
#15.2KNGNKanhegaon16:4016:402
#15.3PBPuntamba Junction16:4916:492
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.4CITChitali16:5616:562
#16BAPBelapur17:08 +3:5817:10 +4:002
#16.1NPWNipani Vadgaon17:1617:162
#16.2PDGNPadhegaon17:2117:212
#16.3TKMYTaklimiya17:3017:302
#16.4RRIRahuri17:3517:352
#16.5VBRVambori17:4717:472
Xing
Su Tu Th
#16.6VLVilad17:5717:572
Xing
Xing
M Sa
F
#16.7NNBNimblak18:0618:062
#17ANGAhmadnagar18:12 +4:1718:15 +4:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.1AKRAkolner18:3218:322
#17.2SRLSarola18:4018:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
F
Sa
M
W
#17.3RNJDRanjangaon Road18:5418:542
#17.4VPRVisapur19:0319:032
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.5BWDBelwandi19:2219:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Su Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#17.6SGNDShrigonda Road19:4119:412
#17.7KSTHKashti19:5519:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.8DDACDaund Jn A Cabin20:0820:082
#17.9DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard20:0820:082
#18DDDaund Junction20:10 +4:0320:20 +4:052
#18.1DDBCDaund Block Cabin20:2120:212
#18.2BRBBoribial20:3020:302
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th
Su F Sa
#18.3MLMMalthan20:4020:402
#18.4BGVNBhigwan20:4820:482
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.5JNTRJinti Road20:5920:592
#18.6PRWDParewadi21:0921:092
#18.7WSBWashimbe21:1621:162
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M W Th F Sa
#18.8PPJPophlaj21:2521:252
#18.9JEURJeur21:3421:342
#18.10BLNIBhalwani21:4221:422
#18.11KEMKem21:5021:502
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.12DHSDhavalas21:5821:582
#19KWVKurduvadi Junction22:08 +4:2422:10 +4:262
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu Th F Sa
#19.1WDSWadsinge22:2122:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Sa
F
Su
Th
W
#19.2MAMadha22:3222:322
#19.3WKAVakav22:4222:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.4AAGAngar22:5122:512
#19.5MKPTMalikpeth23:0123:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.6MOMohol23:1423:142
#19.7MVEMundhewadi23:2523:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.8PKPakni23:3823:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.9BALEBale23:5223:522
#20SURSolapur00:01 +3:3800:10 +3:433
#20.1TKWDTikekarwadi00:1700:173
#20.2HGHotgi Junction00:2400:243
#20.3TLTTilati00:3300:333
#20.4AKORAkalkot Road00:4400:443
#20.5NGSNagansur00:4900:493
#20.6BOTBoroti00:5700:573
#20.7DUDDudhani01:1101:113
#20.8KUIKulali01:2001:203
#20.9GDGNGaudgaon01:2701:273
Xing
W F
#20.10GURGanagapur Road01:3301:333
Xing
Xing
Su Th
F
#20.11HHDHunsihadgil01:3901:393
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.12SVGSawalgi01:4601:463
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#20.13BBDBablad01:5301:533
#21GRGulbarga01:58 +3:3902:00 +3:403
#21.1HQRHirenanduru02:1002:103
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.2MRMartur02:2002:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.3SDBShahabad02:3302:333
#22WADIWadi Junction02:45 +3:3002:50 +3:333
#22.1YY-WADBWadi B Cabin02:5102:513
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.2NWNalwar03:0003:003
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Sa
W
#22.3SPHLShampurhalli03:0503:053
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.4TGDEThangundi03:1103:113
#23YGYadgir03:18 +3:3403:20 +3:343
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1LGRELingiri03:2703:273
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu Th F
#23.2SADPSaidapur03:3603:363
#23.3CGTAChegunta03:4403:443
#23.4KSNKrishna03:5003:503
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.5YDLPYadalapur03:5203:523
#23.6XX-RTPCRTPS Bypass Cabin03:5503:553
#23.7CKChiksugar03:5603:563
#23.8YSYermaras04:0204:023
#24RCRaichur Junction04:08 +3:4504:10 +3:453
#24.1MRCMarichethal04:2304:233
#24.2MTUMatmari04:3304:333
Xing
Su
#24.3HPHHanumapura04:4404:443
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25MALMMantralayam Road04:48 +3:4304:50 +3:543
Xing
Su
#25.1EGUIranagallu04:5604:563
#25.2KOKosigi05:0205:023
#25.3KGLKupgal05:1505:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W Th Sa
Su
M F
#25.4ESVIsivi05:2205:223
Xing
M F
#26ADAdoni05:28 +3:5605:30 +3:563
#26.1NRRNagarur05:4305:433
#26.2ASPAspari05:5705:573
#26.3MGVMolagavalli06:1206:123
#26.4NMLUNemakallu06:2206:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.5NLANancherla06:2706:273
#26.6XX-GTLCGuntakal Chord Cabin06:3806:383
#27GTLGuntakal Junction06:40 +3:4806:50 +3:523
#27.1TIMTimmanacherla06:5306:533
Xing
Tu
#27.2NKDONakkanadoddi07:0207:023
#27.3PLUPatakottacheruvu07:0707:073
#28GYGooty Junction07:18 +3:5707:20 +3:583
#28.1TKPYThurakapalli07:3007:303
#28.2RRJRamaraju Palli07:3507:353
#28.3PMDBPamidi07:4207:423
#28.4PMDPamidi07:4407:443
#28.5KLUKalluru Junction07:5007:503
#28.6GDEGarladinne08:0108:013
#28.7TACTaticherla08:1008:103
#29ATPAnantapur08:18 +3:5708:20 +3:583
#29.1PSPYPrasannayana Palli08:2608:263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.2ZPLZangalapalle08:4308:433
Xing
F
#29.3CCAChigicherla09:0009:003
#30DMMDharmavaram Junction09:20 +3:3909:25 +3:383
#30.1BSPLBasampalle09:4009:403
#30.2KTCRKotha Cheruvu09:5509:553
#31SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam09:58 +3:3410:00 +3:253
#31.1NRYPNarayanapuram10:0710:073
#31.2PKDPenukonda Junction10:1810:183
Xing
Xing
F
Th
#31.3REPIRangepalli10:2910:293
#31.4CPLChakarlapalli10:3210:323
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.5MLUMalugur10:4310:433
#32HUPHindupur10:53 +3:3610:55 +3:383
#32.1DPEDevarapalle11:0511:053
#32.2VWAViduraswattha11:1111:113
#32.3GBDGauribidanur11:1711:173
#32.4SMWASomeshwara11:2211:223
#32.5TDVThondebhavi11:2911:293
#32.6MKLMakalidurga11:3711:373
#32.7ORHOddarahalli11:4711:473
#32.8DBUDodballapur11:5411:543
Xing
Xing
W
M
#32.9RNNRajanukunte12:0512:053
#33YNKYelahanka Junction12:13 +3:4912:15 +3:493
#33.1KDGHKodigehalli12:2812:283
#33.2LOGHLotte Golla Halli12:3412:343
#33.3YPRYesvantpur Junction12:4512:453
#33.4MWMMalleswaram12:5112:513
#33.5SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)12:5812:583
#34BNCBengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)13:08 +3:3113:10 +3:313
#35SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)13:40 +3:093
Overtakes
Xing
Th Sa
W F
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site