Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 07:15:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 07:15:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1232553-0
Entry# 1778765-23
Entry# 2114949-0
Entry# 2158903-0

12628/Karnataka Express (PT)
ಕರ್ನಾಟಕ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್ /کرناٹک ایکسپریس     कर्नाटक एक्सप्रेस

NDLS/New Delhi --> SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)

Inaugural Run
Tue Jul 20, 1976
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Comesum veg thali @ Rs 150 at NDLS. Pantry food taste...
more...
& quality are not good.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Thu Jul 24, 2014 (08:53AM)
Updated: Jan 25 2017 (11:34) by IR no more Safe^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12628->12658->12657->Maintenance->12627->12628
Rating: 4.0/5 (243 votes)
cleanliness - good (42)
punctuality - good (42)
food - good (40)
ticket avbl - good (41)
u/r coach - good (23)
railfanning - excellent (40)
safety - good (38)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 H1
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
S13
 10
S12
 11
S11
 12
 PC
 13
S10
 14
 S9
 15
 S8
 16
 S7
 17
 S6
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NDLSNew Delhi21:151
#1.1CSBShivaji Bridge21:1621:161
#1.2TKJTilak Bridge21:1721:171
#1.3PGMDPragati Maidan21:1821:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su W
W
#1.4NZMHazrat Nizamuddin21:2021:201
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin21:2221:221
#1.6OKAOkhla21:2321:231
#1.7TKECTuglakabad East Cabin21:2521:251
#1.8TKDTuglakabad21:2821:281
#1.9TKDCTughlakabad Cabin21:3221:321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.10FDBFaridabad21:3621:361
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M Th F
Sa
W
#1.11FDNFaridabad New Town21:3921:391
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.12BVHBallabgarh21:4221:421
#1.13PYLAPiyala Block Hut21:4721:471
#1.14ASTAsaoti21:4921:491
#1.15PWLPalwal21:5821:581
#1.16RDERundhi22:0522:051
#1.17SHLKSholaka22:1322:131
#1.18BNCRBanchari22:1522:151
Xing
Tu Sa
#1.19HDLHodal22:2122:211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.20KSVKosi Kalan22:3022:301
#1.21CHJChata22:3822:381
Xing
Th
#1.22AJHAjhai22:4522:451
#1.23VRBDVrindaban Road22:5322:531
#1.24BTSRBhuteshwar22:5922:591
#2MTJMathura Junction23:0123:031
#2.1BADBaad23:1123:111
#2.2FARFarah23:1823:181
#2.3FHTFarah Town23:2023:201
Xing
Th
#2.4KXMKitham23:2823:281
#2.5RNKARunkuta23:3523:351
#2.6BFPBilochpura Agra23:4223:421
#2.7RKMRaja Ki Mandi23:4423:441
#3AGCAgra Cantt.23:4723:501
Xing
W
#3.1BHABhandai23:5823:581
#3.2JJJajau00:1100:112
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3MIAMania00:2300:232
Xing
M
#3.4DHODholpur Junction00:3300:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.5GHERGher00:3800:382
#3.6HETHetampur00:4400:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri00:4900:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.8MRAMorena00:5500:552
#3.9SANKSank01:0301:032
Overtakes
Su
#3.10NUBNurabad01:0601:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.11BAOBanmor01:1101:112
#3.12RRURayaru01:1601:162
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.13BLNRBirlanagar Junction01:2501:252
#4GWLGwalior Junction01:2701:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.1STLISithouli01:3701:372
Xing
Xing
Th
Su W
#4.2SLVSandalpur01:4401:442
#4.3ARIAntri01:4901:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu W F Sa
M
Su M Th
#4.4AEHAnant Paith01:5801:582
Xing
M
#4.5SMTLSimariatal02:0202:022
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th F Sa
M W
#4.6DBADabra02:0602:062
#4.7KTRAKotra02:1502:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.8SORSonagir02:2302:232
#4.9DAADatia02:3302:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.10KRQKarari02:4402:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su Tu F
M Th Sa
#5JHSJhansi Junction02:5403:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th F
Su M Tu W F
Sa
#5.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin03:0803:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
M
Tu
#5.2BJIBijauli03:1203:122
#5.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha03:1803:182
#5.4KHJKhajraha03:1803:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.5BABBabina03:2403:242
#5.6BPWBurhpura03:2803:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.7BZYBasai03:3303:332
#5.8MZXMatatila03:3803:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu Th F
W
Sa
#5.9TBTTalbahat03:4203:422
#5.10DLADoulta03:4603:462
#5.11BJABijrotha03:5003:502
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M Tu F
Th
#5.12JHAJakhaura03:5603:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.13DWADailwara04:0304:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.14LARLalitpur Junction04:1004:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M F
Su
#5.15JROJiron04:1704:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Th
W
Su
Tu F
#5.16JLNJakhalaun04:2204:222
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.17DUADhaura04:3004:302
#5.18MXSMohasa04:3704:372
#5.19KOAKaronda04:4104:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.20AGDAgasod Junction04:4904:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6BINABina Junction04:5504:572
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
#6.1KIKAKurwai Kethora05:0505:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#6.2MABAMandi Bamora05:1205:122
#6.3KAHKalhar05:1905:192
#6.4CLHTChulheta05:2405:242
#6.5BETBareth05:2805:282
Xing
Su W F
#6.6RKDIRaukheri05:3305:332
#6.7BAQGanj Basoda05:3605:362
#6.8PAIPabai05:4305:432
Xing
Su
#6.9GLGGulabGanj05:5205:522
#6.10SUMRSumer05:5805:582
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W
#6.11SORISorai06:0506:052
#6.12BHSVidisha06:1006:102
Xing
Sa
#6.13BTWNBetwa Cabin06:1306:132
#6.14SCISanchi06:1806:182
#6.15SMTSalamatpur06:2406:242
Xing
Su M W Th F
#6.16DWGDewanGanj06:3206:322
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.17BVBBhadbhadaghat06:3906:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Tu Sa
W
Su
Th
M
Tu Th
#6.18SUWSukhisewaniyan06:4606:462
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#6.19NSZNishatpura Junction06:5406:542
#7BPLBhopal Junction06:5507:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
Sa
M
F
#7.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal07:0507:052
#7.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj07:0507:052
#7.3MSOMisrod07:1107:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#7.4MDDPMandi Dip07:2007:202
#7.5ITKLItaya Kalan07:2407:242
Xing
Su F
#7.6ODGObaidulla Ganj07:3107:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M W
Tu Th Sa
#7.7BKABarkhera07:4107:412
Xing
Xing
Su F
Tu W
#7.8CHQChoka07:4707:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.9MIGMidghat07:5207:522
#7.10BNIBudni07:5807:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Su W
#7.11HBDHoshangabad08:0408:042
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.12PRKDPowerkheda08:1308:132
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Su W
#7.13ETFItarsi F Cabin08:1908:192
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#8ETItarsi Junction08:2008:302
#8.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard08:3108:312
#8.2JUHJujharpur Cabin08:3108:312
#8.3ETBItarsi B Cabin08:3508:352
#8.4DRADularia08:4008:402
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
Su
#8.5KTZKhutwansa08:4508:452
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
Sa
#8.6DKIDharamkundi08:5108:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.7BPFBanapura08:5708:572
Overtakes
Th Sa
#8.8BIFBhaironpur09:0309:032
#8.9PGLPagdhal09:0909:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.10CGOChhidgaon09:1309:132
Xing
Su W F
#8.11TBNTimarni09:2009:202
#8.12CRKCharkhera09:2609:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.13HDHarda09:3209:322
Overtakes
W
#8.14PALPalasner09:3809:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.15MUOMasangaon09:4309:432
#8.16BRIBhiringi09:4709:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.17KROKurawan09:5309:532
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su
Sa
M F
M F
#8.18KKNKhirkiya09:5809:582
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.19DRHIDagarhkeri10:0710:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.20BRUDBarud10:1510:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Sa
Su
W
#8.21CAERChhanera10:2310:232
#8.22CKKDCharkheda Khurd10:2910:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari10:3810:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.24TLVTalvadiya Junction10:4710:472
#8.25MTAMathela10:5410:542
#9KNWKhandwa Junction11:0011:052
#9.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard11:0611:062
#9.2BRGJBargaon Gujar11:0911:092
#9.3BMABagmar11:1311:132
#9.4KDKKohdad11:1611:162
#9.5DGNDongargaon11:2111:212
#9.6SXASagphata11:2711:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.7MWAMandwa11:3111:312
#9.8NPNRNepanagar11:3511:352
#9.9CDIChandni11:4011:402
#9.10AGQAsirgarh Road11:4711:472
#10BAUBurhanpur11:5311:552
#10.1WGAWaghoda12:0412:042
#10.2RVRaver12:1412:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su Tu
W Sa
#10.3NBNimbhora12:2312:232
Xing
Xing
M Th F
F
#10.4SAVSavda12:3112:312
#10.5DSKDuskheda12:3912:392
#10.6BSBNBhusaval B Cabin12:4112:412
#10.7BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard12:4312:432
#10.8BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard12:4412:442
#11BSLBhusaval Junction12:4512:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1BDIBhadli13:0713:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.2TRWTarsod13:1113:112
Xing
Th
#12JLJalgaon Junction13:1813:202
Xing
Su
#12.1SSShirsoli13:2813:282
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M Th
#12.2MWDMhasavad13:3513:352
Xing
M
#12.3MYJMaheji13:4313:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su Tu Th
W Sa
#12.4PHQPardhande13:4813:482
#12.5PCPachora Junction13:5313:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.6GAAGalan14:0014:002
Xing
W F
#12.7NGDNagardevla14:0614:062
#12.8KJKajgaon14:1114:112
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#12.9VGLVaghli14:1714:172
#12.10CSNChalisgaon Junction14:2414:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.11HPRHirapur14:2914:292
#12.12RHNERohini14:3514:352
#12.13NINaydongri14:3814:382
#12.14PKEPimpar Khed14:4514:452
#12.15NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)14:5214:522
#12.16NGNNandgaon14:5314:532
#12.17PJNPanjhan14:5714:572
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#12.18HSLHisvahal15:0115:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.19PNVPanevadi15:0615:062
#13MMRManmad Junction15:1015:152
#13.1YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard15:1615:162
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
Su Th
Su
Sa
#13.2AAKAnkai Killa15:2815:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.3ANKAnkai15:3615:362
#13.4YLYeola15:5915:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Tu
Sa
#14KPGKopargaon16:2016:252
#14.1SNVRSanvatsar16:3216:322
#14.2KNGNKanhegaon16:4016:402
#14.3PBPuntamba Junction16:4916:492
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.4CITChitali16:5616:562
#15BAPBelapur17:0817:102
#15.1NPWNipani Vadgaon17:1617:162
#15.2PDGNPadhegaon17:2117:212
#15.3TKMYTaklimiya17:3017:302
#15.4RRIRahuri17:3517:352
#15.5VBRVambori17:4717:472
Xing
Su Tu Th
#15.6VLVilad17:5717:572
Xing
Xing
M Sa
F
#15.7NNBNimblak18:0618:062
#16ANGAhmadnagar18:1218:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1AKRAkolner18:3218:322
#16.2SRLSarola18:4018:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M
Sa
Tu
Th
F
#16.3RNJDRanjangaon Road18:5418:542
#16.4VPRVisapur19:0319:032
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.5BWDBelwandi19:2219:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th
#16.6SGNDShrigonda Road19:4119:412
#16.7KSTHKashti19:5519:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.8DDACDaund Jn A Cabin20:0820:082
#16.9DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard20:0820:082
#17DDDaund Junction20:1020:202
#17.1DDBCDaund Block Cabin20:2120:212
#17.2BRBBoribial20:3020:302
Xing
Xing
Su F Sa
M Tu W Th
#17.3MLMMalthan20:4020:402
#17.4BGVNBhigwan20:4820:482
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.5JNTRJinti Road20:5920:592
#17.6PRWDParewadi21:0921:092
#17.7WSBWashimbe21:1621:162
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.8PPJPophlaj21:2521:252
#17.9JEURJeur21:3421:342
#17.10BLNIBhalwani21:4221:422
#17.11KEMKem21:5021:502
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.12DHSDhavalas21:5821:582
#18KWVKurduvadi Junction22:0822:102
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1WDSWadsinge22:2122:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M Tu Sa
F
Su
Th
#18.2MAMadha22:3222:322
#18.3WKAVakav22:4222:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.4AAGAngar22:5122:512
#18.5MKPTMalikpeth23:0123:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.6MOMohol23:1423:142
#18.7MVEMundhewadi23:2523:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.8PKPakni23:3823:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.9BALEBale23:5223:522
#19SURSolapur00:0100:103
#19.1TKWDTikekarwadi00:1700:173
#19.2HGHotgi Junction00:2400:243
#19.3TLTTilati00:3300:333
#19.4AKORAkalkot Road00:4400:443
#19.5NGSNagansur00:4900:493
#19.6BOTBoroti00:5700:573
#19.7DUDDudhani01:1101:113
#19.8KUIKulali01:2001:203
#19.9GDGNGaudgaon01:2701:273
Xing
W F
#19.10GURGanagapur Road01:3301:333
Xing
Xing
F
Su Th
#19.11HHDHunsihadgil01:3901:393
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.12SVGSawalgi01:4601:463
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#19.13BBDBablad01:5301:533
#20GRGulbarga01:5802:003
#20.1HQRHirenanduru02:1002:103
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
#20.2MRMartur02:2002:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.3SDBShahabad02:3302:333
#21WADIWadi Junction02:4502:503
#21.1YY-WADBWadi B Cabin02:5102:513
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.2NWNalwar03:0003:003
Xing
Xing
M F
W
#21.3SPHLShampurhalli03:0503:053
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.4TGDEThangundi03:1103:113
#22YGYadgir03:1803:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1LGRELingiri03:2703:273
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu Th F
#22.2SADPSaidapur03:3603:363
#22.3CGTAChegunta03:4403:443
#22.4KSNKrishna03:5003:503
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.5YDLPYadalapur03:5203:523
#22.6XX-RTPCRTPS Bypass Cabin03:5503:553
#22.7CKChiksugar03:5603:563
#22.8YSYermaras04:0204:023
#23RCRaichur Junction04:0804:103
#23.1MRCMarichethal04:2304:233
#23.2MTUMatmari04:3304:333
Xing
Su
#23.3HPHHanumapura04:4404:443
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24MALMMantralayam Road04:4804:503
Xing
Su
#24.1EGUIranagallu04:5604:563
#24.2KOKosigi05:0205:023
#24.3KGLKupgal05:1505:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W Th Sa
M F
Su
#24.4ESVIsivi05:2205:223
Xing
M F
#25ADAdoni05:2805:303
#25.1NRRNagarur05:4305:433
#25.2ASPAspari05:5705:573
#25.3MGVMolagavalli06:1206:123
#25.4NMLUNemakallu06:2206:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.5NLANancherla06:2706:273
#25.6XX-GTLCGuntakal Chord Cabin06:3806:383
#26GTLGuntakal Junction06:4006:503
#26.1TIMTimmanacherla06:5306:533
Xing
Tu
#26.2NKDONakkanadoddi07:0207:023
#26.3PLUPatakottacheruvu07:0707:073
#27GYGooty Junction07:1807:203
#27.1TKPYThurakapalli07:3007:303
#27.2RRJRamaraju Palli07:3507:353
#27.3PMDBPamidi07:4207:423
#27.4PMDPamidi07:4407:443
#27.5KLUKalluru Junction07:5007:503
#27.6GDEGarladinne08:0108:013
#27.7TACTaticherla08:1008:103
#28ATPAnantapur08:1808:203
#28.1PSPYPrasannayana Palli08:2608:263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.2ZPLZangalapalle08:4308:433
Xing
F
#28.3CCAChigicherla09:0009:003
#29DMMDharmavaram Junction09:2009:253
#29.1BSPLBasampalle09:4009:403
#29.2KTCRKotha Cheruvu09:5509:553
#30SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam09:5810:003
#30.1NRYPNarayanapuram10:0710:073
#30.2PKDPenukonda Junction10:1810:183
Xing
Xing
Th
F
#30.3REPIRangepalli10:2910:293
#30.4CPLChakarlapalli10:3210:323
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#30.5MLUMalugur10:4310:433
#31HUPHindupur10:5310:553
#31.1DPEDevarapalle11:0511:053
#31.2VWAViduraswattha11:1111:113
#31.3GBDGauribidanur11:1711:173
#31.4SMWASomeshwara11:2211:223
#31.5TDVThondebhavi11:2911:293
#31.6MKLMakalidurga11:3711:373
#31.7ORHOddarahalli11:4711:473
#31.8DBUDodballapur11:5411:543
Xing
Xing
M
W
#31.9RNNRajanukunte12:0512:053
#32YNKYelahanka Junction12:1312:153
#32.1THSAThanisandra12:3012:303
#32.2CSDRChannasandra12:4512:453
#32.3XX-KJMBKrishnarajpuram Bypass Cabin12:4812:483
#32.4XX-BYPOBaiyyappanahalli Outer Cabin12:4912:493
#32.5BYPLBaiyyappanahalli12:5212:523
#32.6BYPWBaiyyappanahalli West Cabin12:5612:563
#32.7BNCEBengaluru East (Bangalore)13:0213:023
#33BNCBengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)13:0813:103
#34SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)13:403
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site