Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 13:00:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 13:00:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2029025-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1068431-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1656770-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1710089-1

12630/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubballi) (PT)
ಕರ್ನಾಟಕ ಸಂಪರ್ಕ ಕ್ರಾಂತಿ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್ / کرناٹک سمپرک کرانتی ایکسپریس     कर्नाटक संपर्क क्रांति एक्सप्रेस (हुब्बल्लि के रास्ते)

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> YPR/Yesvantpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
NOTE - CC may differ as the train is having RSA with 12649/12650. Please refer display boards on the platform for correct coach position. 9.12630 Hazrat...
more...
Nizamuddin-Yesvantpur KSK Express will stop at URULI o­n 27.5.2017 & 1.5.2017 in UP direction o­nly.
Mon May 15, 2017 (09:17AM)
Updated: May 16 2017 (13:53) by Cheetah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.2/5 (79 votes)
cleanliness - good (13)
punctuality - good (13)
food - average (13)
ticket avbl - excellent (15)
u/r coach - good (6)
railfanning - excellent (13)
safety - excellent (12)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
HA1
  4
 A1
  5
 B4
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 S3
 12
 S4
 13
 S5
 14
 PC
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
 GS
 21
SLR
PUNE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NZMHazrat Nizamuddin08:45 +01
#1.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin08:4708:471
#1.2OKAOkhla08:4808:481
#1.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin08:5108:511
#1.4TKDTuglakabad08:5508:551
Xing
Xing
F
W
#1.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin08:5908:591
Xing
W F
#1.6FDBFaridabad09:0409:041
Xing
W F
#1.7FDNFaridabad New Town09:0809:081
#1.8BVHBallabgarh09:1109:111
Xing
W F
#1.9PYLAPiyala Block Hut09:1709:171
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
W F
W F
#1.10ASTAsaoti09:2109:211
#1.11PWLPalwal09:3109:311
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W
W
W
#1.12RDERundhi09:4009:401
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
F
F
#1.13SHLKSholaka09:4909:491
Xing
Xing
W F
F
#1.14BNCRBanchari09:5209:521
Xing
W F
#1.15HDLHodal09:5909:591
Xing
Xing
W F
W F
#1.16KSVKosi Kalan10:1010:101
Xing
W F
#1.17CHJChata10:1910:191
#1.18AJHAjhai10:2810:281
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
W F
W F
F
W F
#1.19VRBDVrindaban Road10:3910:391
Overtakes
W F
#1.20BTSRBhuteshwar10:4510:451
Xing
F
#1.21MTJMathura Junction10:4810:481
Xing
W F
#1.22BADBaad10:5710:571
Xing
W F
#1.23FARFarah11:0511:051
#1.24FHTFarah Town11:0711:071
#1.25KXMKitham11:1611:161
Xing
W F
#1.26RNKARunkuta11:2411:241
#1.27BFPBilochpura Agra11:3211:321
Xing
W
#1.28RKMRaja Ki Mandi11:3411:341
Overtakes
W F
#1.29AGCAgra Cantt.11:3711:371
#1.30BHABhandai11:4711:471
#1.31JJJajau12:0112:011
Xing
W F
#1.32MIAMania12:1412:141
#1.33DHODholpur Junction12:2512:251
#1.34GHERGher12:3112:311
Xing
W F
#1.35HETHetampur12:3712:371
#1.36SIKDSikroda Kwanri12:4312:431
Xing
W
#1.37MRAMorena12:5012:501
#1.38SANKSank12:5912:591
#1.39NUBNurabad13:0213:021
#1.40BAOBanmor13:0813:081
Overtakes
W F
#1.41RRURayaru13:1413:141
Xing
W
#1.42BLNRBirlanagar Junction13:2313:231
#1.43GWLGwalior Junction13:2613:261
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W F
W
#1.44STLISithouli13:3313:331
#1.45SLVSandalpur13:4013:401
#1.46ARIAntri13:4613:461
Xing
Xing
W F
W F
#1.47AEHAnant Paith13:5513:551
#1.48SMTLSimariatal13:5913:591
#1.49DBADabra14:0414:041
#1.50KTRAKotra14:1314:131
Xing
Xing
W F
W F
#1.51SORSonagir14:2214:221
#1.52DAADatia14:3214:321
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
W
W
W F
#1.53KRQKarari14:4514:451
#2JHSJhansi Junction14:55 +715:05 +121
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
W
F
#2.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin15:0815:081
#2.2BJIBijauli15:1215:121
#2.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha15:2015:201
#2.4KHJKhajraha15:2015:201
#2.5BABBabina15:2715:271
#2.6BPWBurhpura15:3215:321
#2.7BZYBasai15:3815:381
#2.8MZXMatatila15:4515:451
#2.9TBTTalbahat15:4915:491
#2.10DLADoulta15:5415:541
#2.11BJABijrotha15:5815:581
#2.12JHAJakhaura16:0616:061
Xing
W F
#2.13DWADailwara16:1516:151
Xing
W F
#2.14LARLalitpur Junction16:2416:241
#2.15JROJiron16:3216:321
#2.16JLNJakhalaun16:3916:391
#2.17DUADhaura16:4916:491
Xing
Xing
W F
F
#2.18MXSMohasa16:5716:571
Xing
Xing
W F
W
#2.19KOAKaronda17:0217:021
#2.20AGDAgasod Junction17:1217:121
Xing
W
#2.21BINABina Junction17:1917:191
Xing
Xing
F
W F
#2.22KIKAKurwai Kethora17:2717:271
#2.23MABAMandi Bamora17:3417:341
#2.24KAHKalhar17:4217:421
#2.25CLHTChulheta17:4617:461
#2.26BETBareth17:5017:501
#2.27RKDIRaukheri17:5617:561
Xing
Xing
W F
W F
#2.28BAQGanj Basoda17:5917:591
Xing
W F
#2.29PAIPabai18:0718:071
Xing
W F
#2.30GLGGulabGanj18:1518:151
#2.31SUMRSumer18:2118:211
Xing
W F
#2.32SORISorai18:2918:291
#2.33BHSVidisha18:3318:331
Xing
W F
#2.34BTWNBetwa Cabin18:3718:371
#2.35SCISanchi18:4218:421
Xing
W F
#2.36SMTSalamatpur18:4818:481
#2.37DWGDewanGanj18:5618:561
Xing
W
#2.38BVBBhadbhadaghat19:0419:041
Xing
F
#2.39SUWSukhisewaniyan19:1019:101
#2.40NSZNishatpura Junction19:1819:181
#3BPLBhopal Junction19:20 +2819:25 +331
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
W F
W F
#3.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal19:3019:301
#3.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj19:3119:311
Xing
W F
#3.3MSOMisrod19:3719:371
Xing
W F
#3.4MDDPMandi Dip19:4619:461
Xing
W F
#3.5ITKLItaya Kalan19:5119:511
Xing
Xing
F
F
#3.6ODGObaidulla Ganj19:5819:581
Xing
W F
#3.7BKABarkhera20:0920:091
#3.8CHQChoka20:1520:151
#3.9MIGMidghat20:2120:211
Xing
Xing
F
W
#3.10BNIBudni20:2720:271
#3.11HBDHoshangabad20:3320:331
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
W F
W F
W F
F
W F
F
W
#3.12PRKDPowerkheda20:4220:421
#3.13ETFItarsi F Cabin20:4920:491
#3.14ETItarsi Junction20:5020:501
#3.15JUHJujharpur Cabin20:5120:511
#3.16XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin20:5220:521
Xing
Xing
W F
W F
#3.17ETBItarsi B Cabin20:5620:561
#3.18DRADularia21:0221:021
Xing
W F
#3.19KTZKhutwansa21:0721:071
#3.20DKIDharamkundi21:1421:141
#3.21BPFBanapura21:2121:211
Xing
W F
#3.22BIFBhaironpur21:2821:281
#3.23PGLPagdhal21:3521:351
Xing
Xing
F
W F
#3.24CGOChhidgaon21:3921:391
Xing
W
#3.25TBNTimarni21:4721:471
#3.26CRKCharkhera21:5421:541
Xing
W F
#3.27HDHarda22:0122:011
Xing
W
#3.28PALPalasner22:0722:071
Xing
W F
#3.29MUOMasangaon22:1322:131
Xing
W F
#3.30BRIBhiringi22:1822:181
#3.31KROKurawan22:2422:241
#3.32KKNKhirkiya22:3022:301
Xing
Xing
W F
W F
#3.33DRHIDagarhkeri22:4022:401
#3.34BRUDBarud22:4922:491
#3.35CAERChhanera22:5822:581
Xing
W F
#3.36CKKDCharkheda Khurd23:0523:051
Xing
Overtakes
W
W F
#3.37SGBJSurgaon Banjari23:1523:151
Xing
F
#3.38TLVTalvadiya Junction23:2623:261
#3.39MTAMathela23:3423:341
#3.40KNWKhandwa Junction23:4023:401
#3.41KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard23:4123:411
#3.42BRGJBargaon Gujar23:4523:451
#3.43BMABagmar23:5123:511
#3.44KDKKohdad23:5523:551
#3.45DGNDongargaon00:0200:022
Xing
Th
#3.46SXASagphata00:0900:092
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#3.47MWAMandwa00:1500:152
#3.48NPNRNepanagar00:2000:202
#3.49CDIChandni00:2700:272
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
#3.50AGQAsirgarh Road00:3600:362
#3.51BAUBurhanpur00:4400:442
Xing
Th
#3.52WGAWaghoda00:5400:542
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
#3.53RVRaver01:0301:032
#3.54NBNimbhora01:1301:132
Xing
Th Sa
#3.55SAVSavda01:2101:212
#3.56DSKDuskheda01:2901:292
#3.57BSBNBhusaval B Cabin01:3101:312
#3.58BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard01:3301:332
#3.59BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard01:3401:342
#4BSLBhusaval Junction01:35 +3301:40 +432
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Th Sa
Th Sa
#4.1BDIBhadli01:4901:492
Xing
Th Sa
#4.2TRWTarsod01:5101:512
Xing
Sa
#4.3JLJalgaon Junction01:5601:562
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Th
#4.4SSShirsoli02:0402:042
#4.5MWDMhasavad02:1102:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Sa
Th
Th Sa
#4.6MYJMaheji02:1902:192
#4.7PHQPardhande02:2402:242
#4.8PCPachora Junction02:2902:292
Xing
Th Sa
#4.9GAAGalan02:3602:362
#4.10NGDNagardevla02:4202:422
#4.11KJKajgaon02:4602:462
#4.12VGLVaghli02:5302:532
#4.13CSNChalisgaon Junction02:5902:592
Xing
Th Sa
#4.14HPRHirapur03:0503:052
Xing
Th Sa
#4.15RHNERohini03:1103:112
#4.16NINaydongri03:1403:142
Xing
Th Sa
#4.17PKEPimpar Khed03:2103:212
Xing
Th Sa
#4.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)03:2703:272
#4.19NGNNandgaon03:2803:282
Overtakes
Xing
Th Sa
Th Sa
#4.20PJNPanjhan03:3203:322
#4.21HSLHisvahal03:3603:362
#4.22PNVPanevadi03:4103:412
#5MMRManmad Junction03:45 +5703:50 +1:022
#5.1YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard03:5003:502
#5.2AAKAnkai Killa04:0104:012
#5.3ANKAnkai04:0804:082
#5.4YLYeola04:2804:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Th Sa
Th Sa
#5.5KPGKopargaon04:4604:462
#5.6SNVRSanvatsar04:5604:562
#5.7KNGNKanhegaon05:0605:062
#5.8PBPuntamba Junction05:1805:182
#5.9CITChitali05:2905:292
#5.10BAPBelapur05:4505:452
#5.11NPWNipani Vadgaon05:5305:532
#5.12PDGNPadhegaon06:0106:012
Overtaken by
Xing
Th
Th Sa
#5.13TKMYTaklimiya06:1306:132
#5.14RRIRahuri06:2006:202
#5.15VBRVambori06:3706:372
#5.16VLVilad06:5306:532
#5.17NNBNimblak07:0607:062
#5.18ANGAhmadnagar07:1407:142
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Th Sa
#5.19AKRAkolner07:3007:302
Xing
Th Sa
#5.20SRLSarola07:3807:382
#5.21RNJDRanjangaon Road07:5107:512
Xing
Sa
#5.22VPRVisapur08:0008:002
Xing
Th
#5.23BWDBelwandi08:1808:182
#5.24SGNDShrigonda Road08:3708:372
#5.25KSTHKashti08:5008:502
#5.26DDACDaund Jn A Cabin09:0309:032
#5.27DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard09:0409:042
#6DDDaund Junction09:05 +5709:35 +312
Overtaken by
Th Sa
#6.1XX-DDUGDaund Up Goods Cabin09:3609:362
#6.2DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard09:3609:362
#6.3DDJADaund Goods Yard09:3709:372
#6.4DDAPDaund Patas Road09:3809:382
Xing
Th Sa
#6.5PAAPatas09:4909:492
#6.6KDTNKadethan09:5509:552
Xing
Th
#6.7KDGKedgaon10:0110:012
Xing
Th Sa
#6.8KTTKhutbav10:0810:082
#6.9YTYevat10:1610:162
Xing
Th Sa
#6.10URIUruli10:3110:312
Xing
Th Sa
#6.11LONILoni10:4510:452
Xing
Th Sa
#6.12MJBKManjari Budruk10:5210:522
Xing
Sa
#6.13HDPHadapsar10:5810:582
#6.14GITGhorpuri Transh11:0311:032
#7PUNEPune Junction11:05 +2911:20 +412
#7.1GPRGhorpuri11:2211:222
#7.2GPRWGhorpuri West11:2311:232
#7.3SSVSasvad Road11:3311:332
#7.4FSGPhursungi11:3911:392
#7.5ALNAlandi11:4711:472
#7.6SHIVShindawane11:5611:562
#7.7ABLEAmbale12:0712:072
#7.8RJWRajevadi12:1212:122
#7.9JJRJejuri12:2612:262
#7.10DNJDaundaj12:3512:352
#7.11WLHValha12:4512:452
Xing
Th Sa
#7.12NIRANira12:5712:572
#7.13LNNLonand13:0613:062
Xing
Th Sa
#7.14SLPSalpa13:1613:162
#7.15AKIAdarki13:2513:252
Xing
Sa
#7.16WTRWathar13:3713:372
#7.17PLVPalsi13:4813:482
#7.18JSVJarandeshwar13:5813:582
#7.19STRSatara14:0714:072
Overtakes
Th Sa
#7.20KRGKoregaon14:1914:192
#7.21RMPRahimatpur14:3114:312
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
#7.22TAZTargaon14:4314:432
#7.23MSRMasur14:5814:582
#7.24SIWShirravde15:0415:042
Xing
Sa
#7.25KRDKarad15:1415:142
#7.26SNEShenoli15:2915:292
#7.27BVNRBhavani Nagar15:3815:382
#7.28TKRTakari15:4515:452
#7.29KOVKirloskarvadi15:5415:542
#7.30ANQAmnapur16:0216:022
#7.31BVQBhilavdi16:1016:102
#7.32NDENandre16:1816:182
#7.33MDVRMadhavnagar16:2816:282
#7.34SLISangli16:3216:322
#7.35VRBVishrambag16:3416:342
#8MRJMiraj Junction16:40 +016:45 +122
#8.1VJRVijaynagar16:5216:522
Xing
Th Sa
#8.2SEDShedbal17:0017:002
#8.3UGRUgar Khurd17:0917:092
#8.4KUDKudachi17:1417:142
#8.5CNCChinchli17:2117:212
#8.6RBGRaybag17:3017:302
#8.7CKRChikodi Road17:4317:432
Xing
Th Sa
#8.8BGWDBagewadi17:4917:492
#8.9GPBGhatprabha17:5617:562
#8.10GKKGokak Road18:0118:012
Xing
Th Sa
#8.11PRKHParkanhatti18:0918:092
#8.12PCHPachhapur18:1618:162
#8.13SULSuldhal18:2418:242
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
#8.14SBHSulebhavi18:3418:342
#8.15SXBSambre18:4018:402
Xing
Th Sa
#9BGMBelagavi (Belgaum)18:48 +5418:50 +562
#9.1DURDesur19:0419:042
#9.2IDJIdalhond19:1419:142
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Th Sa
#9.3KNPKhanapur19:2519:252
#9.4GNJGunji19:4219:422
Xing
Th Sa
#9.5LDLonda Junction20:0120:012
#9.6SVTNShivathan20:0820:082
#9.7DEVDevarayi20:1820:182
#9.8NAGNagargali20:2820:282
#9.9TVGTavargatti20:3520:352
#9.10BIEBhistenhatti20:3920:392
#9.11LWRAlnavar Junction20:4720:472
#9.12KHSTKashanatti21:0321:032
#9.13KBIKambarganvi21:1121:112
#9.14MGDMugad21:1921:192
#9.15KRKPKyarkop21:2921:292
#10DWRDharwad21:38 +3421:40 +362
#10.1NVUNavalur21:5521:552
#10.2AGLAmargol22:0522:052
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
#10.3UNKUnkal22:1722:172
#11UBLHubballi Junction (Hubli)22:25 +2122:35 +202
#11.1SUBLHubballi South (Hubli)22:3922:392
#11.2KNOKundgol22:5022:502
#11.3SNHSaunshi22:5822:582
#11.4GDIGudgeri23:0923:092
#11.5KALSKalas Halt23:1523:152
#11.6YLGYalvigi23:2123:212
#11.7SVNRSavanur23:2923:292
#11.8KVSKalsur23:3723:372
#11.9KJGKarajgi23:4123:412
#11.10HVRHaveri23:4823:482
#11.11BYDByadgi00:0200:023
#11.12DADDevargudda00:1200:123
#11.13RNRRanibennur00:2000:203
Xing
F
#11.14CLIChalgeri00:3300:333
#11.15HRRHarihar00:4300:433
#11.16AVCAmaravathi Colony00:4700:473
Xing
Su F
#12DVGDavangere00:55 +4100:57 +443
#12.1THNTolahunse01:0501:053
#12.2HNHHanumanahalli01:0901:093
#12.3KAGKodaganur01:1301:133
#12.4MYKMayakonda01:2001:203
#12.5SLUSasalu01:2601:263
#12.6JRUChikjajur Junction01:3401:343
#12.7HLKHolalkere01:4201:423
Xing
Su F
#12.8NLNRNulenur01:4501:453
#12.9RGIRamgiri01:5001:503
#12.10ABGTArbagatta Halt01:5501:553
#12.11HSDHosdurga Road01:5801:583
Xing
Xing
Su
F
#12.12SHVShivani02:0602:063
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su F
Su F
#12.13AJPAjjampur02:1502:153
#12.14NVFNagavangala02:2102:213
Xing
Su F
#12.15RRBBirur Junction02:2902:303
#12.16DRUKadur Junction02:3502:353
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
#12.17BLKRBallekere Halt02:4002:403
#12.18VNRDevanur02:4802:483
Xing
Su
#12.19BVRBanavar02:5302:533
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
#12.20ASKArsikere Junction03:0503:053
#12.21XX-ASKCArsikere Junction Cabin03:0503:053
#12.22ADHLAdihalli03:1303:133
#12.23HVLHonnavalli Road03:1903:193
#12.24SSNHShri Sharada Nagar03:2903:293
#12.25TTRTiptur03:3103:313
#12.26BNKBanashankari Halt03:3603:363
#12.27RDIKardi03:4203:423
#12.28ARGPAralaguppe03:4703:473
#12.29BSNBanasandra03:5203:523
#12.30AMSAAmmasandra03:5803:583
#12.31SPGRSampige Road04:0404:043
#12.32NTRNittur04:1504:153
#12.33GBBGubbi04:2504:253
#12.34MLSAMallasandra04:3304:333
#12.35HEIHeggere Halt04:3704:373
#13TKTumakuru (Tumkur)04:43 +4604:45 +473
#13.1KIATKyatsandra04:5304:533
#13.2KDAGKyatsandra Depot04:5404:543
#13.3HHLHirehalli05:0205:023
#13.4DBSDobbspet05:1405:143
Xing
F
#13.5NDVNidvanda05:1905:193
#13.6MDLLMuddalingana Halli05:2405:243
Xing
Su F
#13.7DBLDodbele05:3305:333
#13.8BNKHBhairanayakanahalli05:4005:403
#13.9GHLGolhalli05:4905:493
Xing
Su F
#13.10SDVLSoldevanahalli06:0406:043
#13.11BAWChikka Banavara06:0806:083
Xing
Su F
#13.12XX-YPRBYesvantpur Bypass Cabin06:1606:163
#14YPRYesvantpur Junction06:20 +233
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site