Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 05:54:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 05:54:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2029025-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2158446-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 1453621-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1453621-0

12650/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)
ಕರ್ನಾಟಕ ಸಂಪರ್ಕ ಕ್ರಾಂತಿ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್(ಕಾಚಿಗುಡ ಮಾರ್ಗ)     कर्नाटक संपर्क क्रांति एक्सप्रेस (वाया काचीगुडा)

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> YPR/Yesvantpur Junction

Inaugural Run
Thu Feb 12, 2004
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
1. Veg meal @100/-; 2. Veg biryani @80/-; 3. Egg biryani...
more...
@90/-; 4. Chicken Biryani; 5. Non veg meal; 6. Tomato soup with soup sticks @20/-
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Mon Oct 19, 2015 (10:01AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.0/5 (171 votes)
cleanliness - good (29)
punctuality - good (32)
food - good (25)
ticket avbl - good (31)
u/r coach - excellent (12)
railfanning - excellent (28)
safety - good (26)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
HA1
  4
 A1
  5
 B4
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
S10
 10
 S9
 11
 PC
 12
 S8
 13
 S7
 14
 S6
 15
 S5
 16
 S4
 17
 S3
 18
 S2
 19
 S1
 20
 GN
 21
HCP
 22
HCP
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NZMHazrat Nizamuddin06:25 +01
#1.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin06:2706:271
#1.2OKAOkhla06:2806:281
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#1.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin06:3106:311
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#1.4TKDTuglakabad06:3406:341
Xing
M
#1.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin06:3806:381
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
#1.6FDBFaridabad06:4306:431
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#1.7FDNFaridabad New Town06:4606:461
#1.8BVHBallabgarh06:4906:491
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
Sa
#1.9PYLAPiyala Block Hut06:5406:541
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
#1.10ASTAsaoti06:5806:581
#1.11PWLPalwal07:0707:071
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
M Tu Th
Sa
#1.12RDERundhi07:1507:151
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#1.13SHLKSholaka07:2407:241
#1.14BNCRBanchari07:2707:271
#1.15HDLHodal07:3307:331
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
M Th Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
Su Tu
#1.16KSVKosi Kalan07:4307:431
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu
#1.17CHJChata07:5207:521
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
Su
#1.18AJHAjhai08:0008:001
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
#1.19VRBDVrindaban Road08:0908:091
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
Tu Th Sa
Su M
#1.20BTSRBhuteshwar08:1608:161
Xing
Th
#1.21MTJMathura Junction08:1808:181
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
#1.22BADBaad08:2608:261
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su
#1.23FARFarah08:3408:341
Xing
Th
#1.24FHTFarah Town08:3608:361
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
Tu
#1.25KXMKitham08:4308:431
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#1.26RNKARunkuta08:5108:511
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#1.27BFPBilochpura Agra08:5908:591
#1.28RKMRaja Ki Mandi09:0009:001
#1.29XX-RKMORaja Ki Mandi Outer Canin09:0009:001
#1.30AGCAgra Cantt.09:0309:031
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu
Th
Su
#1.31BHABhandai09:1209:121
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M
Su
#1.32JJJajau09:2509:251
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#1.33MIAMania09:3709:371
Overtakes
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
#1.34DHODholpur Junction09:4809:481
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
M
Tu
Th
Su
Su M Tu Th Sa
#1.35GHERGher09:5209:521
#1.36HETHetampur09:5909:591
#1.37SIKDSikroda Kwanri10:0310:031
Xing
Xing
Su Sa
Tu
#1.38MRAMorena10:1010:101
#1.39SANKSank10:1810:181
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#1.40NUBNurabad10:2110:211
#1.41BAOBanmor10:2710:271
#1.42RRURayaru10:3210:321
#1.43BLNRBirlanagar Junction10:4010:401
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
#1.44GWLGwalior Junction10:4310:431
Xing
Sa
#1.45STLISithouli10:5010:501
#1.46SLVSandalpur10:5610:561
#1.47ARIAntri11:0111:011
#1.48AEHAnant Paith11:1011:101
Xing
Su M Th
#1.49SMTLSimariatal11:1411:141
#1.50DBADabra11:1811:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
Tu Sa
M
#1.51KTRAKotra11:2611:261
#1.52SORSonagir11:3411:341
#1.53DAADatia11:4411:441
Overtakes
Su M Tu Th Sa
#1.54KRQKarari11:5511:551
#2JHSJhansi Junction12:05 +1712:15 +201
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
Sa
Su
M
Su M Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
#2.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin12:1712:171
#2.2BJIBijauli12:2212:221
#2.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha12:2812:281
#2.4KHJKhajraha12:2912:291
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
#2.5BABBabina12:3512:351
#2.6BPWBurhpura12:3912:391
#2.7BZYBasai12:4512:451
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#2.8MZXMatatila12:5112:511
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#2.9TBTTalbahat12:5512:551
#2.10DLADoulta12:5912:591
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#2.11BJABijrotha13:0313:031
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Su M Tu Th Sa
Tu
#2.12JHAJakhaura13:1013:101
#2.13DWADailwara13:1813:181
Xing
Xing
M Th
Tu
#2.14LARLalitpur Junction13:2613:261
Xing
Su
#2.15JROJiron13:3413:341
Xing
Th
#2.16JLNJakhalaun13:3913:391
#2.17DUADhaura13:4813:481
#2.18MXSMohasa13:5613:561
Overtakes
Tu Th
#2.19KOAKaronda14:0014:001
#2.20AGDAgasod Junction14:0914:091
#2.21BINABina Junction14:1614:161
#2.22KIKAKurwai Kethora14:2314:231
#2.23MABAMandi Bamora14:2914:291
#2.24KAHKalhar14:3614:361
#2.25CLHTChulheta14:4114:411
Overtakes
Su
#2.26BETBareth14:4414:441
#2.27RKDIRaukheri14:4914:491
#2.28BAQGanj Basoda14:5214:521
Xing
Xing
M Tu Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
#2.29PAIPabai14:5914:591
#2.30GLGGulabGanj15:0615:061
#2.31SUMRSumer15:1215:121
#2.32SORISorai15:1915:191
#2.33BHSVidisha15:2315:231
#2.34BTWNBetwa Cabin15:2615:261
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#2.35SCISanchi15:3015:301
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#2.36SMTSalamatpur15:3615:361
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#2.37DWGDewanGanj15:4315:431
Xing
M Tu Th Sa
#2.38BVBBhadbhadaghat15:5015:501
#2.39SUWSukhisewaniyan15:5615:561
#2.40NSZNishatpura Junction16:0416:041
#3BPLBhopal Junction16:05 +2716:15 +281
#3.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal16:2016:201
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
#3.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj16:2116:211
#3.3MSOMisrod16:2616:261
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#3.4MDDPMandi Dip16:3516:351
#3.5ITKLItaya Kalan16:4016:401
#3.6ODGObaidulla Ganj16:4816:481
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
Su
Th
Sa
#3.7BKABarkhera16:5816:581
Xing
Su Tu Th
#3.8CHQChoka17:0417:041
#3.9MIGMidghat17:1017:101
#3.10BNIBudni17:1617:161
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Th
#3.11HBDHoshangabad17:2217:221
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#3.12PRKDPowerkheda17:3117:311
#3.13ETFItarsi F Cabin17:3717:371
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
#3.14ETItarsi Junction17:3917:391
#3.15ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard17:3917:391
#3.16JHPJujharpur17:4117:411
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
M Th Sa
#3.17KRTHKiratgarh17:4817:481
#3.18KSLAKesla17:5417:541
#3.19TAKUTaku17:5917:591
#3.20SAHLSaheli18:0318:031
Xing
M
#3.21KQEKala Akhar18:0918:091
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
Su
#3.22POXPola Patthar18:1418:141
#3.23DOHDhodramohar18:2218:221
#3.24MGRDMagardoh18:2618:261
#3.25BBTRBarbatpur18:3218:321
#3.26GDYAGhoradongri18:4318:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th
Tu
Su Sa
#3.27DHQDharakhoh18:5618:561
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Su M Tu Th Sa
#3.28MJYMaramjhiri19:0819:081
#3.29BZUBetul19:1619:161
#3.30MALKMalkapur Road19:2219:221
Xing
Xing
M Th
Sa
#3.31BYSBarsali19:2819:281
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#3.32AMLXAmla Junction Yard19:3619:361
#3.33AMLAAmla Junction19:3719:371
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#3.34JKRJaulkhera19:5019:501
#3.35MTYMultai19:5819:581
#3.36HTNHatna Pur20:0620:061
Xing
Sa
#3.37CCDChichonda20:1220:121
#3.38GDKPGhundankhapa20:2020:201
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#3.39TEOTeegaon20:2720:271
Xing
M
#3.40PARPandhurna20:3520:351
#3.41DDMTDarimeta20:4320:431
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#3.42NRKRNarkher Junction20:5120:511
#3.43TNHTinkheda20:5820:581
#3.44KLBAKalambha21:0521:051
#3.45KATLKatol21:1421:141
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#3.46MERMetpanjra21:2321:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M Th
Sa
#3.47SNKBSonkhamb21:2921:291
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M
#3.48KOHLKohli21:3721:371
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
Su
Su M Tu Th Sa
#3.49KSWRKalmeshwar21:4821:481
#3.50BWRABharatwada21:5821:581
#3.51GNQGodhani22:0422:041
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#3.52NGPHNagpur H Cabin22:0922:091
#3.53NGPCNagpur C Cabin22:0922:091
#3.54NGPBNagpur NG22:1022:101
#4NGPNagpur Junction22:10 +4522:20 +481
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
M
#4.1NGPANagpur A cabin22:2122:211
#4.2AJNIAjni (Nagpur)22:2322:231
#4.3AQXAjni Yard22:2322:231
#4.4AQAjni Electric Loco Shed22:2422:241
#4.5ACDAAjni Depot22:2422:241
#4.6KRIKhapri22:3122:311
#4.7GMGGumgaon22:3722:371
#4.8BTBRButi Bori22:4522:451
#4.9BOKBorkhedi22:5222:521
#4.10SNISindi23:0323:031
#4.11TGPTuljapur23:1023:101
#4.12SLORSeloo Road23:1923:191
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
Tu
#4.13VADRWarud23:2623:261
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#4.14SEGMSewagram Junction23:2923:291
#4.15CHJCChitoda23:3323:331
Xing
Tu
#4.16BPKBhugaon23:3923:391
#4.17SNNSonegaon23:4523:451
Xing
M
#4.18WGWagholi23:5223:521
#4.19HGTHinganghat00:0000:002
#4.20YNAYenor00:0500:052
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
M F
Su W
Su M Tu W F
#4.21NGINagri00:1500:152
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
M W
Su Tu
Tu
Su F
#4.22CKNIChikni Road00:2600:262
#4.23WRRWarora00:3500:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su W
Su
#4.24MJRIMajri Junction00:4700:472
#4.25XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin00:4800:482
#4.26BUXBhandak00:5500:552
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#4.27TAETadali01:0401:042
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#4.28CPWChotipadoli01:1101:112
#4.29VVKNVivekananda Nagar01:1501:152
#4.30CDChandrapur01:1701:172
#4.31BUPHBabupeth01:2201:222
#4.32GNVRGondwanavisapur01:2601:262
Overtakes
Su W F
#5BPQBalharshah Junction01:30 +2501:40 +282
#5.1XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin01:4801:482
#5.2MAGHManikgarh01:4801:482
#5.3VHGNWihirgaon01:5601:562
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#5.4WIRRWirur02:0402:042
#5.5MKDIMakudi02:1502:152
#5.6SRURSirpur Town02:2502:252
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su W F
M
F
#5.7VEMVempalli02:3402:342
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
#5.8SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar02:4102:412
Xing
W
#5.9RLTRalapet02:4702:472
#5.10ASAFAsifabad Road02:5302:532
Overtakes
Su W F
#5.11RLWRepalliwada03:0003:002
#5.12RECHRechni Road03:0603:062
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#5.13BPABellampalli03:1503:152
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W F
Su M Tu W F
#5.14MMZMandamari03:2303:232
Xing
W
#5.15RVKHRavindrakhani03:2603:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
Su
#5.16MCIManchiryal03:3203:322
Xing
F
#5.17PPZPeddampet03:4003:402
#5.18RDMRamagundam03:4403:442
#5.19XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin03:4503:452
#5.20XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin03:4503:452
#5.21RGPMRaghavapuram03:5203:522
#5.22PDPLPeddapalli Junction03:5903:592
#5.23KYOPKottapally04:0704:072
#5.24KOLRKolanoor04:1104:112
#5.25OEAOdela04:1504:152
#5.26PTKPPotkapalli04:1904:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
F
Su Tu
M
#5.27BGSFBisugir Sharif04:2804:282
#5.28JMKTJammikunta04:3404:342
Xing
Su F
#5.29OPLUppal04:4404:442
#5.30HSPHasanparthi Road04:5404:542
#5.31KMPTKomatipalli05:0005:002
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#5.32KZJEKazipet E Cabin05:0305:032
#5.33KZJTKazipet Town05:0405:042
#5.34KZJKazipet Junction05:0505:052
#5.35PQLPindial05:1205:122
#5.36NSKLNashkal05:1605:162
#5.37GNPGhanpur05:2205:222
#5.38IPGIppuguda05:2905:292
#5.39RGPRaghunathpalli05:3705:372
#5.40YSPMYasantapuru05:4205:422
Xing
M
#5.41ZNJangaon05:4705:472
Xing
Su
#5.42PBPPembarti05:5105:512
#5.43ALERAler05:5905:592
Overtakes
M
#5.44WPWangapalli06:0806:082
#5.45RAGRaigir06:1406:142
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W F
Su M Tu W F
#5.46BGBhongir06:1906:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Tu
#5.47PGDPPagidipalli Junction06:2806:282
#5.48BNBibinagar06:3106:312
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W F
Su M Tu W F
Su M Tu W F
#5.49GTGhatkesar06:4206:422
#5.50CHZCharlapalli06:4906:492
#5.51YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin06:5206:522
Xing
M Tu W F
#5.52MLYCMoula Ali C Cabin06:5506:552
#5.53MLYGMouli Ali Gate06:5606:562
#5.54MJFMalkajgiri Junction06:5706:572
#5.55LGDHLalaguda Gate06:5806:582
#5.56STDBSitafalmandi B Cabin06:5906:592
#5.57STPDSitafalmandi07:0107:012
#5.58ATCArts College07:0207:022
#5.59JOOJamai Osmania07:0207:022
#5.60VARVidya Nagar07:0307:032
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#6KCGHyderabad Kacheguda07:05 +1:0207:15 +1:142
#6.1MXTMalakpet07:1707:172
#6.2DQRDabirpura07:1807:182
#6.3YKAYakutpura07:1907:192
Xing
Su W
#6.4HPGHuppuguda07:2107:212
#6.5FMFalaknuma07:2207:222
#6.6NSVPNPA Shivram Pally07:2707:272
#6.7BDVLBudvel07:2907:292
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#6.8URUmdanagar07:3507:352
Xing
Su M Tu
#6.9TMXTimmapur07:5107:512
#6.10KOTTKottur07:5307:532
#6.11HBLNHBL Nagar07:5507:552
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#6.12SHNRShadnagar08:0508:052
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#6.13BRGLBurgula08:1508:152
#6.14BABRBalanagar08:1908:192
#6.15RRGARanga Reddy Guda08:2408:242
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#6.16RJAPRajapur08:2908:292
#6.17GLYGollapalli08:3308:332
#6.18JCLJadcherla08:4108:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
Tu
F
Tu
#6.19DTPDivitipalli08:4808:482
#6.20YNGYenugonda08:5408:542
#6.21MBNRMahbubnagar08:5808:582
#6.22MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt09:0009:002
#6.23MQNManyamkonda09:1209:122
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#6.24KTKAKotakadra09:1609:162
#6.25DKCDevarkadra Junction09:2209:222
#6.26DKURDokur09:2609:262
#6.27KQQKaukuntla09:3209:322
#6.28KXIKurumurthi09:3709:372
#6.29KONNKonnur09:4509:452
#6.30WPRWanaparti Road09:5009:502
#6.31AJKAjjakolu09:5609:562
#6.32SRNRSriramnagar09:5909:592
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#6.33ARPLArepalli Halt10:0410:042
Overtakes
Su M Tu W F
#6.34GWDGadwal Junction10:1110:112
#6.35PDOPoodoor10:1910:192
Xing
Xing
M
W
#6.36PDNAPeddadinne10:2510:252
#6.37IKIItikyala10:2910:292
#6.38VAHValluru Halt10:3810:382
#6.39MOAManopad10:4210:422
#6.40SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt10:5610:562
#6.41ALPRAlampur Road10:5810:582
Overtakes
Su M Tu W F
#7KRNTKurnool City11:05 +1:1211:07 +1:122
#7.1KOLAKotla11:1011:102
#7.2DUUDupadu11:2011:202
#7.3UKDUlindakonda11:3411:342
#7.4VDIVeldurti11:4911:492
#7.5BVOBogolu12:0212:022
Xing
M W F
#7.6DHNEDhone Junction12:1412:142
#7.7MYLMalliyala12:2712:272
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#7.8LMDLinganeni Doddi12:3812:382
#7.9PDLPendekallu Junction12:4612:462
#7.10PGDIPagidirai13:0413:042
#7.11GYGooty Junction13:2313:232
#7.12TKPYThurakapalli13:3513:352
#7.13RRJRamaraju Palli13:4113:412
#7.14PMDBPamidi13:5013:502
#7.15PMDPamidi13:5213:522
#7.16KLUKalluru Junction13:5913:592
#7.17GDEGarladinne14:1314:132
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#7.18TACTaticherla14:2414:242
#7.19ATPAnantapur14:3414:342
#7.20PSPYPrasannayana Palli14:3814:382
#7.21ZPLZangalapalle14:4914:492
Xing
Xing
M
W
#7.22CCAChigicherla15:0115:012
#8DMMDharmavaram Junction15:15 +4615:20 +472
#8.1NGMNagasamudram15:4215:422
#8.2MKJMakkajipalli16:0316:032
Xing
Su
#8.3PKDPenukonda Junction16:2116:212
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#8.4REPIRangepalli16:3716:372
#8.5CPLChakarlapalli16:4216:422
Xing
Xing
Tu
M W F
#8.6MLUMalugur17:0017:002
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#8.7HUPHindupur17:1617:162
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#8.8DPEDevarapalle17:3117:312
#8.9VWAViduraswattha17:4117:412
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#8.10GBDGauribidanur17:4917:492
Xing
M
#8.11SMWASomeshwara17:5817:582
#8.12TDVThondebhavi18:0818:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
F
#8.13MKLMakalidurga18:2118:212
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#8.14ORHOddarahalli18:3618:362
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#8.15DBUDodballapur18:4718:472
#8.16RNNRajanukunte19:0419:042
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#8.17YNKYelahanka Junction19:1719:172
Xing
Su M Tu W F
#8.18KDGHKodigehalli19:2519:252
#8.19LOGHLotte Golla Halli19:2919:292
#8.20YPRAYesvantpur A Cabin19:3119:312
#9YPRYesvantpur Junction19:35 +332
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.