Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 01:12:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 01:12:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1994904-0

73369⇒53369/Kawar - Koderma Passenger (UnReserved)
     कावाड़ - कोडरमा पैसेंजर

KWAR/Kawar --> KQR/Koderma Junction

Refresh Live Status (7h 23m ago)
Inaugural Run
Wed Jun 26, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (00:36) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1KWARKawar18:15 +91
#1.1JASHJorashankh Halt18:2618:261
#2JAUAJamua18:38 +818:40 +81
#2.1DUTRDuriatanr Halt18:5318:531
#3REMARema19:02 +819:04 +81
#4DNWRRaj Dhanwar19:14 +119:16 +21
#4.1RHBHRakesh Bagh Halt19:2719:271
#5NWDHNawadih19:38 +219:40 +21
#6NWSINawal Sahi Halt19:5219:541
#7MHSAMaheshpur A Cabin20:0520:061
#7.1MCSKMaheshpur Halt20:0620:061
#8KQRTKoderma Town20:16 +220:18 +21
#9KQRKoderma Junction20:45 +11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site