Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 17:58:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 17:58:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 637236-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1820289-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2010875-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2121115-0

13145/Kolkata - Radhikapur Express
কলকাতা - রাধিকাপুর এক্সপ্রেস     कोलकाता - राधिकापुर एक्सप्रेस

KOAA/Kolkata --> RDP/Radhikapur

Refresh Live Status (9h 35m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
E-Catering Is available at KOAA only
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Sun Jun 19, 2016 (11:02AM)
Updated: Oct 05 2016 (15:21) by Jayashree ❖ Amita*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 2 Dedicated rakes with base at KOAA
Rating: 3.8/5 (61 votes)
cleanliness - good (11)
punctuality - good (11)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - good (11)
u/r coach - good (6)
railfanning - good (9)
safety - good (11)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
AB1
 11
AB2
 12
 B1
 13
 GS
 14
 GS
 15
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1KOAAKolkata19:30 +01
#1.1ULRUltadanga Road19:3119:311
#1.2PTKRPatipukur19:3419:341
#1.3DDJDum Dum Junction19:3619:361
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.4BLHBelgharia19:4419:441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.5AGPAgarpara19:4819:481
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.6SEPSodpur19:5119:511
#1.7KDHKhardaha19:5619:561
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.8TGHTitagarh19:5919:591
#1.9BPBarrackpore20:0220:021
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.10PTFPalta20:0720:071
#1.11IPIchhapur20:1020:101
#1.12SNRShyamnagar20:1520:151
#1.13JGDLJagadal20:2020:201
#1.14KNRKankinara20:2320:231
#1.15ESDSER Store Depot Naihati20:2520:251
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#2NHNaihati Junction20:28 -220:30 +01
Xing
Sa
#2.1GFAEGarifa20:3820:381
#2.2HYGHooghly Ghat20:4220:421
#3BDCBandel Junction20:52 +020:54 +21
#3.1BSAEBansh Baria20:5720:571
Xing
F
#3.2IPRAHazi Md Mohsin Halt20:5920:591
#3.3TBAETribeni21:0021:001
#3.4KJUKuntighat21:0321:031
#3.5DMLEDumurdaha21:0521:051
#3.6KMAEKhamargachhi21:0721:071
#3.7JITJirat21:1121:111
#3.8BGAEBalagarh21:1321:131
#3.9SOAESomra Bazar21:1521:151
#3.10BHLABehula21:1921:191
#3.11GPAEGuptipara21:2121:211
#4ABKAAmbika Kalna21:26 +621:27 +71
#4.1BGRABaghnapara21:3121:311
#4.2DTAEDhatrigram21:3621:361
#4.3NDIMNandaigram Halt21:4021:401
#4.4SMAESamudra Garh21:4321:431
#4.5KLNTKalinagar21:4721:471
#5NDAENabadwip Dham21:52 +721:54 +81
#5.1VSPRBishnupriya21:5721:571
#5.2BFZBhandartikuri22:0222:021
#5.3PSAEPurbasthali22:0622:061
#5.4MTFAMertala Phaleya22:1122:111
#5.5LKXLakshmipur22:1622:161
#5.6BQYBelerhat22:2022:201
#5.7PTAEPatuli22:2822:281
#5.8AGAEAgradwip22:3622:361
#5.9SHBASahebtala22:4122:411
#5.10DHAEDainhat22:4622:461
#6KWAEKatwa Junction22:57 -1823:02 +01
#6.1NBKHNabagram Kankurhati23:0523:051
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.2SHBLShiblun23:1023:101
#6.3GGLEGangatikuri23:1223:121
#6.4JHBNJhamatpur Baharan23:1523:151
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7SALESalar23:19 +323:20 +31
#7.1MHTRMalihati Talibpur Road23:2223:221
#7.2TYAETenya23:2723:271
#7.3MIANMiangram23:3123:311
#7.4BZLEBazarsau23:3423:341
#7.5KZPEKazipara Halt23:3723:371
#7.6CWLEChowrigacha23:4123:411
#7.7KTLRKanthaliya Road23:4423:441
#7.8KNSNKarna Subarna23:5123:511
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.9JVTJivanti Halt23:5623:561
#8KGLEKhagraghat Road00:02 +1100:03 +132
#8.1NLSFNiyalish Para00:0800:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.2LCAELalbagh Court Road00:2100:212
#8.3DHPDDahapara Dham00:2700:272
#9AZAzimganj Junction00:35 -100:45 +22
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1ACLEAzimganj City00:4600:462
#9.2AJLEAzimganj Cabin00:4700:472
#9.3PRDGPoradanga Halt00:5000:502
#9.4MPLRMahipal Road00:5300:532
#9.5MPLEMahipal00:5500:552
#9.6NWMSNoapara Mahisha00:5700:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.7MGLEManigram01:0101:012
#9.8GALEGankar01:0801:082
Xing
Tu W
#10JRLEJangipur Road01:13 +2501:15 +252
#10.1AHNAhiran01:2201:222
#10.2SPLESujnipara01:2901:292
#10.3NILENimtita01:3601:362
#10.4BDBPBasudebpur01:4001:402
#10.5HSMHausnagar01:4301:432
#11DGLEDhulian Ganga01:47 +2701:48 +292
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
Sa
#11.1SXPSankopara02:0402:042
#11.2BQZBallalpur02:2002:202
#11.3NFKSNew Farakka S Cabin02:3302:332
#12NFKNew Farakka Junction02:35 +602:40 +92
#12.1NFKNNew Farakka N Cabin02:4102:412
Xing
Su W
#12.2CMXChamagram02:4802:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Tu
Sa
#12.3KTJKhaltipur02:5902:592
#12.4JMQJamirghata03:0703:072
#12.5GZMGour Malda03:1403:142
#13MLDTMalda Town03:25 +403:40 +22
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1OMLFOld Malda Junction03:4503:452
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
W
M
Tu
#13.2ADFAdina03:5003:502
#13.3EKIEklakhi Junction03:5603:562
#13.4MBCMahananda Bridge03:5803:582
#13.5KMRJKumarganj04:0104:012
#13.6SRPUSripur Halt04:0504:052
#14SMSamsi04:08 +2704:10 +282
#14.1MFZMalahar04:1504:152
#15BKRDBhaluka Road F04:20 +2904:22 +342
#15.1MQGMilangarh04:2704:272
#16HCRHarischandrapur04:31 +3604:33 +382
#16.1KDPRKumedpur Junction04:4004:402
#16.2XX-KDPBKumedpur Bypass Cabin04:4004:402
#16.3BAHNBabhabgaon Halt04:4304:432
#16.4KWEKhurial04:4604:462
#16.5KMPHKamalpur Halt04:4904:492
#16.6AZRAzamnagar Road04:5404:542
#16.7BWPBBhawanipur Bihar04:5804:582
Xing
W
#16.8MFAMukuria Junction05:0305:032
#17BOEBarsoi Junction05:07 +4905:12 +502
#17.1DHNADhachna05:1605:162
#17.2KAUKachna05:2105:212
#17.3JTKJhitkia05:2405:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18RGJRaiGanj05:30 +5405:40 +482
#18.1BMGRBamangram05:5205:522
#18.2BJYBangalbaree05:5805:582
#19KAJKaliyaganj06:15 +3206:17 +322
#19.1DLXDalimgaon06:3306:332
#20RDPRadhikapur06:50 +42
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site