Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 15:26:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 15:26:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1760636-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1936546-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1326286-0

11019/Konark Express (PT)
କୋଣାର୍କ ଏକ୍ସପ୍ରେସ     कोणार्क एक्सप्रेस

CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus --> BBS/Bhubaneswar

Inaugural Run
Wed Aug 16, 1978
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
due to Non-Interlock working on Central Railway In view of Non-Interlock works being carried out between Mohol-Vakav section of Solapur Division of Central Railway Train No....
more...
11019 Mumbai CST-Bhubaneswar Konark Express is diverted to run via Daund, Kurduvadi, Latur Rd, Vikarabad and Secunderabad on 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th February, 2017.
Sat Jan 28, 2017 (04:07PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.; Total 4 Rakes
Rating: 3.5/5 (161 votes)
cleanliness - good (28)
punctuality - good (28)
food - good (26)
ticket avbl - average (28)
u/r coach - good (12)
railfanning - good (25)
safety - good (26)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 A1
  4
 B5
  5
 B4
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
 PC
 10
S12
 11
S11
 12
S10
 13
 S9
 14
 S8
 15
 S7
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
 UR
 23
SLR
VSKP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus15:10 +01
#1.1MSDMasjid15:1215:121
#1.2SNRDSandhurst Road15:1315:131
#1.3MZNCMazgaon Cabin15:1515:151
#1.4BYByculla15:1615:161
#1.5CHGChinchpokli15:1815:181
#1.6CRDCurrey Road15:1915:191
#1.7PRLWParel Loco Workshop15:2115:211
#1.8PRParel15:2115:211
#2DRDadar Central15:23 +315:25 +21
#2.1MTNMatunga15:2615:261
#2.2SINSion15:2915:291
#2.3CLAKurla Junction15:3115:311
#2.4CLASKurla EMU Carshed15:3315:331
#2.5VVHVidyavihar15:3415:341
#2.6GCGhatkopar15:3515:351
#2.7VKVikhroli15:3815:381
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#2.8KJMGKanjur Marg15:4015:401
Xing
M Th
#2.9BNDBhandup15:4215:421
#2.10NHUNahur15:4315:431
Xing
Tu
#2.11CRNMMulund Depot15:4415:441
#2.12MLNDMulund15:4515:451
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#2.13TNAThane15:4815:481
#2.14XX-TNABThane B Cabin15:5015:501
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.15PSKTParsik Tunnel15:5115:521
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.16DIVADiva Junction15:5615:561
#2.17DWJNDiva Junction Cabin15:5715:571
#2.18KOPRKopar16:0016:001
#2.19DIDombivli16:0116:011
#2.20THKThakurli16:0316:031
#2.21KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)16:0516:051
#3KYNKalyan Junction16:06 +1016:08 +131
#3.1VLDIVithalwadi16:1016:101
#3.2ULNRUlhasnagar16:1216:121
#3.3ABHAmbernath16:1416:141
#3.4BUDBadlapur16:2016:201
#3.5VGIVangani16:3016:301
#3.6SHLUShelu16:3316:331
#3.7NRLNeral Junction16:3716:371
#3.8BVSBhivpuri Road16:4216:421
#4KJTKarjat Junction16:48 +1416:50 +181
Xing
Xing
Su W
M Tu Th F Sa
#4.1PDIPalasdhari16:5516:551
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.2TKWThakurvadi17:1217:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.3MHLCMonkey Hill17:2317:231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.4KADKhandala17:3217:321
#5LNLLonavala17:38 +1017:40 +111
#5.1LNLXLonavala Yard17:4217:421
#5.2MVLMalavli17:4917:491
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W Th Sa
M F
Su
#5.3KMSTKamshet18:0018:001
#5.4KNHEKanhe18:0618:061
#5.5VDNVadgaon18:1218:121
Xing
Xing
Su W
M F
#5.6TGNTalegaon18:1718:171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.7GRWDGhorawadi18:2118:211
#5.8SLRWShelarwadi18:2418:241
#5.9BGWIBegdewadi18:2518:251
#5.10DEHRDehu Road18:2918:291
#5.11AKRDAkurdi18:3518:351
Overtaken by
M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.12CCHChinchwad18:3918:391
Overtakes
M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.13PMPPimpri18:4218:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.14KSWDKasarwadi18:4618:461
#5.15DAPDDapodi18:5018:501
#5.16KKKhadki18:5218:521
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
Th
Su W
M
F
M
Tu Th
Sa
Su
#5.17SVJRShivajinagar18:5718:571
#6PUNEPune Junction19:00 +1619:05 +221
#6.1GITGhorpuri Transh19:0719:071
Xing
W
#6.2HDPHadapsar19:1219:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.3MJBKManjari Budruk19:1819:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.4LONILoni19:2519:251
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
Tu
#6.5URIUruli19:3919:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.6YTYevat19:5419:541
#6.7KTTKhutbav20:0220:021
#6.8KDGKedgaon20:0920:091
#6.9KDTNKadethan20:1520:151
#6.10PAAPatas20:2120:211
#6.11DDAPDaund Patas Road20:3220:321
#6.12DDJADaund Goods Yard20:3320:331
#6.13DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard20:3420:341
#6.14XX-DDUGDaund Up Goods Cabin20:3420:341
#7DDDaund Junction20:35 +1720:40 +231
#7.1DDBCDaund Block Cabin20:4120:411
Xing
Xing
Su F Sa
M Tu W Th
#7.2BRBBoribial20:5220:521
#7.3MLMMalthan21:0321:031
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.4BGVNBhigwan21:1221:121
#7.5JNTRJinti Road21:2521:251
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.6PRWDParewadi21:3621:361
#7.7WSBWashimbe21:4421:441
#7.8PPJPophlaj21:5521:551
#7.9JEURJeur22:0522:051
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.10BLNIBhalwani22:1422:141
#7.11KEMKem22:2322:231
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu Th F Sa
#7.12DHSDhavalas22:3322:331
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
W
Th
M Tu Sa
#7.13KWVKurduvadi Junction22:4422:441
#7.14WDSWadsinge22:5422:541
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.15MAMadha23:0323:031
#7.16WKAVakav23:1123:111
#7.17AAGAngar23:1823:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.18MKPTMalikpeth23:2623:261
#7.19MOMohol23:3723:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.20MVEMundhewadi23:4623:461
#7.21PKPakni23:5623:561
#7.22BALEBale00:0800:082
#8SURSolapur00:15 +1:0400:25 +1:052
#8.1TKWDTikekarwadi00:3300:332
#8.2HGHotgi Junction00:4200:422
#8.3TLTTilati00:5200:522
#8.4AKORAkalkot Road01:0501:052
#8.5NGSNagansur01:1001:102
#8.6BOTBoroti01:2001:202
#8.7DUDDudhani01:3601:362
Xing
W F
#8.8KUIKulali01:4601:462
Xing
Su Th
#8.9GDGNGaudgaon01:5401:542
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#8.10GURGanagapur Road02:0102:012
#8.11HHDHunsihadgil02:0802:082
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#8.12SVGSawalgi02:1702:172
Xing
W Sa
#8.13BBDBablad02:2502:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9GRGulbarga02:31 +5102:33 +522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1HQRHirenanduru02:5002:502
#9.2MRMartur03:0403:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.3SDBShahabad03:2503:252
#10WADIWadi Junction03:45 +1103:50 +152
#10.1WDCWadi Chord Cabin03:5203:522
#10.2SUHSulehalli03:5903:592
#10.3CTChittapur04:0404:042
#10.4MQRMalkhaid Road04:1304:132
#11SEMSedam04:24 +2604:25 +262
#11.1KQTKurgunta04:3104:312
#11.2NAWNawandgi04:3604:362
#11.3MVHMantatti04:4204:422
#12TDUTandur04:48 +2804:50 +272
#12.1RMYRukmapur05:0305:032
#12.2DRRDharur05:1405:142
#12.3MWYMailaram05:2105:212
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.4GDQGodamgura05:2905:292
#12.5VKBVikarabad Junction05:4005:402
#12.6XX-VKBCVikarabad Jn, Cabin05:4005:402
#12.7CTFChitgidda05:5205:522
#12.8GGDGullaguda06:0006:002
#12.9RPKRavulapalli Kalan06:0806:082
#12.10SKPShankarpalli06:1406:142
#12.11NPLNagalapalli06:2706:272
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.12LPILingampalli06:3806:382
#12.13CDNRChandanagar06:4106:412
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.14HFZHafizpet06:4506:452
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.15HTCYHi-Tech City06:4806:482
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.16BRBDBorabanda06:5206:522
#12.17CSTNSanatnagar CONCOR siding06:5306:532
#12.18BTNRBharat Nagar06:5406:542
#12.19SNFSanathnagar06:5506:552
#12.20FNBFatehnagar06:5706:572
#12.21NCHSNature Cure Hospital06:5906:592
#13BMTBegumpet07:00 +1507:02 +152
#13.1SJVPSanjivaiah Park07:2007:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.2JETJames Street07:3007:302
Xing
Overtaken by
Th
M Tu Th F
#14SCSecunderabad Junction07:45 +2208:00 +252
#14.1XX-SCBSecunderabad B Cabin08:0008:002
Xing
Th
#14.2LGDLallaguda08:0308:032
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.3MLYMoula Ali08:0608:062
#14.4YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin08:0908:092
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W F
#14.5CHZCharlapalli08:1208:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.6GTGhatkesar08:2008:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Su Tu
M Tu Sa
W
#14.7BNBibinagar08:3308:332
#14.8PGDPPagidipalli Junction08:3608:362
Xing
M Th Sa
#14.9BGBhongir08:4608:462
#14.10RAGRaigir08:5208:522
#14.11WPWangapalli08:5808:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.12ALERAler09:0809:082
#14.13PBPPembarti09:1709:172
#14.14ZNJangaon09:2309:232
#14.15YSPMYasantapuru09:2809:282
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.16RGPRaghunathpalli09:3409:342
#14.17IPGIppuguda09:4309:432
#14.18GNPGhanpur09:5009:502
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.19NSKLNaskhal09:5709:572
#14.20PQLPindial10:0210:022
#15KZJKazipet Junction10:10 +1810:20 +182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1KZJFKazipet F Cabin10:2110:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16WLWarangal10:28 +2910:30 +292
#16.1SQZVanchangiri10:3610:362
#16.2CLEChintalpalli10:4210:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.3YGLYelgur10:4910:492
#16.4NKDNekonda10:5810:582
Xing
Th
#16.5INKIntakanne11:0711:072
#16.6KDMKesamudram11:1211:122
Overtakes
W Sa
#16.7TAATadla Pusapalli11:2111:212
#17MABDMahbubabad11:26 +1811:28 +172
#17.1GUUGundratimadugu11:3511:352
#17.2GLAGarla11:3911:392
#17.3DKJDornakal Junction11:4211:422
#17.4YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin11:4311:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.5PPYPapatapalli11:4711:472
#17.6MLMGMallemadugu11:5011:502
Xing
Xing
Tu
M W Sa
#18KMTKhammam11:55 +2611:57 +262
Xing
Tu F
#18.1PNDPPandillapalli12:0212:022
#18.2CKNChinta Kani12:0512:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.3NVCNagalwancha12:0812:082
#18.4BKLBona Kalu12:1112:112
#18.5MTMIMotimari12:1712:172
#19MDRMadhira12:20 +1:1612:22 +1:152
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su F
#19.1TNGMTondalagopavaram12:3812:382
#19.2YPErrupalem12:4912:492
Xing
Xing
Th
M F
#19.3GNNGangineni13:0813:082
#19.4CVVCheruvu Madhavaram13:2013:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.5KIKondapalli13:3313:332
#19.6RYPRayanapadu13:4313:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.7RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin13:4413:442
#19.8NWBVVijayawada North Cabin13:4913:492
#19.9VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin13:5613:562
#20BZAVijayawada Junction14:00 +3314:20 +352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1VNCVijayawada North Cabin14:2114:212
#20.2GALAGunadala14:2514:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.3MBDMustabada14:3014:302
Xing
Th
#20.4GWMGannavaram14:3614:362
#20.5PAVPPedda Avutapale14:3914:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
Tu
#20.6TOUTelaprolu14:4514:452
#20.7VRVLVeeravalli14:4714:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
M W
#20.8NZDNuzvid14:5214:522
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.9VATVatlur15:0015:002
#20.10PRHPowerpet15:0615:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21EEEluru15:07 +5415:09 +542
#21.1DELDenduluru15:1515:152
#21.2STPTSitampet15:1715:172
#21.3BMDBhimadolu15:2015:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.4PUAPulla15:2515:252
#21.5KKRMKaikaram15:2715:272
Overtakes
F
#21.6CELChebrol15:2915:292
#21.7VGTUnguturu15:3115:312
#21.8BPYBadampudi15:3415:342
#22TDDTadepalligudem15:38 +1:0615:40 +1:062
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1PTPUPrattiapadu15:4515:452
#22.2NBMNavabpalem15:4815:482
#22.3MRPLMarampalli15:5115:512
#23NDDNidadavolu Junction15:58 +1:0916:00 +1:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1BMGMBrahmanagudem16:0716:072
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W F
#23.2CUChagallu16:1416:142
#23.3PSDAPasivedala16:2016:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.4KVRKovvur16:2516:252
Xing
M
#23.5GVNGodavari16:3416:342
#24RJYRajahmundry16:39 +1:0416:41 +1:052
Xing
Xing
F
Su
#24.1KYMKadiyam16:4816:482
#24.2KSVMKesavaram16:5216:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.3DWPDwarapudi16:5616:562
Overtakes
Tu
#24.4APTAnaparti16:5816:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.5BBPMBalabhadrapuram17:0317:032
Xing
Overtakes
Th
Tu
#24.6BVLBikkavolu17:0517:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F Sa
M W
Tu
#24.7PBDPeddabrahmadevam17:1017:102
Overtakes
Tu
#24.8MPUMedapadu17:1117:112
#24.9GDPTGudaparti17:1517:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25SLOSamalkot Junction17:18 +1:1517:20 +1:152
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su Th
Tu
#25.1CRPMChandrampalem17:2517:252
#25.2PAPPithapuram17:2817:282
Xing
W
#25.3GLPGollaprolu17:3217:322
#25.4MVRMMallavaram17:3617:362
#25.5DGDGDurgada Gate17:3917:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu W
Sa
Th
F
Su
#25.6RVDRavikampadu17:4117:412
#25.7ANVAnnavaram17:4517:452
#25.8TMPMTimmapuram17:4817:482
Overtakes
F
#25.9HVMHamsavaram17:5117:512
#26TUNITuni17:57 +1:4217:59 +1:422
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#26.1GLUGullipadu18:1518:152
#26.2NRPNarsipatnam Road18:3018:302
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.3REGRegupalem18:4318:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
Tu
#26.4YLMElamanchili18:5518:552
#26.5NASPNarasingapalli19:0519:052
#26.6BVMBayyavaram19:1519:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.7KSKKasimkota19:2119:212
#27AKPAnakapalle19:28 +4719:30 +472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Tu W Sa
Tu
F
Su M F
F
Sa
M Th
#27.1THYThadi19:4819:482
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
Su Th
Su Tu Th
M
W
Tu
M
M
#27.2DVDDuvvada20:1420:142
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.3GPTGopalapatnam20:4120:412
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.4MIPMMarripalem20:4820:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su Th
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
M
F
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.5WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed20:5820:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction21:00 +2021:20 +232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed21:2121:212
#28.2MIPMMarripalem21:2421:242
#28.3GPTGopalapatnam21:2621:262
#28.4SCMSimhachalam21:2821:282
#28.5SCMNSimhachalam North21:2921:292
#28.6PDTPendurti21:3621:362
#28.7KTVKottavalasa Junction21:4421:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.8KPLKantakapalle21:5221:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su M W Th F
Tu Sa
#28.9ALMAlamanda22:0022:002
#28.10KUKKorukonda22:0722:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Su Tu W F Sa
#29VZMVizianagaram Junction22:17 +3122:22 +302
Xing
M Tu F
#29.1NMLNellimarla22:3022:302
#29.2GULGujjangivalasa22:3622:362
#29.3GVIGarividi22:4022:402
#29.4CPPChipurupalle22:4522:452
#29.5BTVABatuva22:4922:492
#29.6SGDMSigadam22:5522:552
Xing
Sa
#29.7PDUPonduru23:0323:032
Xing
M
#29.8DUSIDusi23:0923:092
Xing
Su
#30CHESrikakulam Road23:14 +2723:16 +282
Xing
Tu Th F Sa
#30.1ULMUrlam23:2523:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
Th F
#30.2TIUTilaru23:3323:332
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#30.3HCMHarishchandrapuram23:3823:382
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#30.4KBMKotabommali23:4523:452
#30.5DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt23:5223:522
#30.6NWPNaupada Junction23:5723:572
#30.7RMZRouthpuram Halt00:0400:043
#30.8PUNPundi00:0900:093
Xing
Tu
#31PSAPalasa00:20 +3200:22 +323
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.1SUDVSummadevi00:2700:273
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.2MMSMandasa Road00:3100:313
#31.3BAVBaruva00:3800:383
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32SPTSompeta00:45 +3700:47 +373
#32.1JPIJhadupudi00:5200:523
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W
M
Th
#33IPMIchchapuram01:01 +3801:03 +393
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
#33.1SLRDSurla Road01:1101:113
#33.2GTAGolanthra01:1501:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M F
Th
Sa
Tu
W
#34BAMBrahmapur01:25 +3901:35 +383
#34.1JNPJagan Nathapur01:4101:413
#34.2NRSPNarasimhapura01:4701:473
#35CAPChatrapur01:50 +4201:52 +423
#35.1CAPCChatrapur Court01:5301:533
#35.2GAMGanjam01:5901:593
#35.3HMAHumma02:0402:043
Xing
Su
#35.4RBARambha02:1302:133
#35.5KITKhallikot02:2102:213
#35.6KLJIKalijai02:2502:253
#35.7CLKAChilka02:2902:293
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#36BALUBalugaon02:35 +4502:37 +453
Xing
Th
#36.1SLZSolari02:4502:453
Xing
W Sa
#36.2GNGDGangadharpur02:4902:493
#36.3KUUKuhuri02:5702:573
#36.4KAPGKalupara Ghat03:0303:033
#36.5MKTPMuketashwar03:0803:083
#36.6BSDPBhusandpur03:1303:133
#36.7NKPNirakarpur03:2003:203
#36.8GLBAGolabai03:2403:243
#36.9TAPTapang03:2803:283
#36.10DLMHDhaulimuhan03:3203:323
#36.11KPXRKaipadar Road03:3603:363
#36.12ARGLArgul P.H.03:4003:403
#37KURKhurda Road Junction03:45 +3103:50 +323
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.1RTNRetang04:0004:003
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.2SRKTSarkantra04:0604:063
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
W F
Sa
Th
#37.3LGTRLingaraj Temple Road04:0904:093
#38BBSBhubaneswar04:15 +323
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site