Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 10:11:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 10:11:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1760636-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1936546-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1326286-0

11019/Konark Express (PT)
କୋଣାର୍କ ଏକ୍ସପ୍ରେସ     कोणार्क एक्सप्रेस

CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus --> BBS/Bhubaneswar

Inaugural Run
Wed Aug 16, 1978
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
due to Non-Interlock working on Central Railway In view of Non-Interlock works being carried out between Mohol-Vakav section of Solapur Division of Central Railway Train No....
more...
11019 Mumbai CST-Bhubaneswar Konark Express is diverted to run via Daund, Kurduvadi, Latur Rd, Vikarabad and Secunderabad on 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th February, 2017.
Sat Jan 28, 2017 (04:07PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.; Total 4 Rakes
Rating: 3.5/5 (161 votes)
cleanliness - good (28)
punctuality - good (28)
food - good (26)
ticket avbl - average (28)
u/r coach - good (12)
railfanning - good (25)
safety - good (26)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 A1
  4
 B5
  5
 B4
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
 PC
 10
S12
 11
S11
 12
S10
 13
 S9
 14
 S8
 15
 S7
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
 UR
 23
SLR
VSKP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus15:10 +01
#1.1MSDMasjid15:1215:121
#1.2SNRDSandhurst Road15:1315:131
#1.3MZNCMazgaon Cabin15:1515:151
#1.4BYByculla15:1615:161
#1.5CHGChinchpokli15:1815:181
#1.6CRDCurrey Road15:1915:191
#1.7PRLWParel Loco Workshop15:2115:211
#1.8PRParel15:2115:211
#2DRDadar Central15:23 +215:25 +21
#2.1MTNMatunga15:2615:261
#2.2SINSion15:2915:291
#2.3CLAKurla Junction15:3115:311
#2.4CLASKurla EMU Carshed15:3315:331
#2.5VVHVidyavihar15:3415:341
#2.6GCGhatkopar15:3515:351
#2.7VKVikhroli15:3815:381
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#2.8KJMGKanjur Marg15:4015:401
Xing
M Th
#2.9BNDBhandup15:4215:421
#2.10NHUNahur15:4315:431
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#2.11CRNMMulund Depot15:4415:441
#2.12MLNDMulund15:4515:451
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#2.13TNAThane15:4815:481
#2.14XX-TNABThane B Cabin15:5015:501
Xing
W
#2.15PSKTParsik Tunnel15:5115:521
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.16DIVADiva Junction15:5615:561
#2.17DWJNDiva Junction Cabin15:5715:571
#2.18KOPRKopar16:0016:001
#2.19DIDombivli16:0116:011
#2.20THKThakurli16:0316:031
#2.21KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)16:0516:051
#3KYNKalyan Junction16:06 +816:08 +111
#3.1VLDIVithalwadi16:1016:101
#3.2ULNRUlhasnagar16:1216:121
#3.3ABHAmbernath16:1416:141
#3.4BUDBadlapur16:2016:201
#3.5VGIVangani16:3016:301
#3.6SHLUShelu16:3316:331
#3.7NRLNeral Junction16:3716:371
#3.8BVSBhivpuri Road16:4216:421
#4KJTKarjat Junction16:48 +1116:50 +171
Xing
Xing
Su W
M Tu Th F Sa
#4.1PDIPalasdhari16:5516:551
#4.2JBCJambrung17:0717:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.3TKWThakurvadi17:1217:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.4MHLCMonkey Hill17:2317:231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.5KADKhandala17:3217:321
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#5LNLLonavala17:38 +917:40 +111
#5.1LNLXLonavala Yard17:4217:421
#5.2MVLMalavli17:4917:491
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu W Th Sa
Su
#5.3KMSTKamshet18:0018:001
#5.4KNHEKanhe18:0618:061
#5.5VDNVadgaon18:1218:121
Xing
Xing
Su W
M F
#5.6TGNTalegaon18:1718:171
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#5.7GRWDGhorawadi18:2118:211
#5.8SLRWShelarwadi18:2418:241
#5.9BGWIBegdewadi18:2518:251
#5.10DEHRDehu Road18:2918:291
#5.11AKRDAkurdi18:3518:351
Overtaken by
M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.12CCHChinchwad18:3918:391
Overtakes
M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.13PMPPimpri18:4218:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.14KSWDKasarwadi18:4618:461
#5.15DAPDDapodi18:5018:501
#5.16KKKhadki18:5218:521
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Su
M
W F
Su W
Sa
#5.17SVJRShivajinagar18:5718:571
#6PUNEPune Junction19:00 +1519:05 +211
#6.1GITGhorpuri Transh19:0719:071
Xing
W
#6.2HDPHadapsar19:1219:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.3MJBKManjari Budruk19:1819:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.4LONILoni19:2519:251
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
Tu
#6.5URIUruli19:3919:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.6YTYevat19:5419:541
#6.7KTTKhutbav20:0220:021
#6.8KDGKedgaon20:0920:091
#6.9KDTNKadethan20:1520:151
#6.10PAAPatas20:2120:211
#6.11DDAPDaund Patas Road20:3220:321
#6.12DDJADaund Goods Yard20:3320:331
#6.13DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard20:3420:341
#6.14XX-DDUGDaund Up Goods Cabin20:3420:341
#7DDDaund Junction20:35 +1620:40 +231
#7.1DDBCDaund Block Cabin20:4120:411
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th
Su F Sa
#7.2BRBBoribial20:5220:521
#7.3MLMMalthan21:0321:031
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.4BGVNBhigwan21:1221:121
#7.5JNTRJinti Road21:2521:251
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M W Th F Sa
#7.6PRWDParewadi21:3621:361
#7.7WSBWashimbe21:4421:441
#7.8PPJPophlaj21:5521:551
#7.9JEURJeur22:0522:051
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.10BLNIBhalwani22:1422:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.11KEMKem22:2322:231
Xing
Su M Tu Th F Sa
#7.12DHSDhavalas22:3322:331
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M Tu Sa
W
Th
F
#7.13KWVKurduvadi Junction22:4422:441
#7.14WDSWadsinge22:5422:541
#7.15MAMadha23:0223:021
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.16WKAVakav23:1123:111
#7.17AAGAngar23:1823:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.18MKPTMalikpeth23:2623:261
#7.19MOMohol23:3723:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.20MVEMundhewadi23:4623:461
#7.21PKPakni23:5623:561
#7.22BALEBale00:0800:082
#8SURSolapur00:15 +1:0300:25 +1:052
#8.1TKWDTikekarwadi00:3300:332
#8.2HGHotgi Junction00:4200:422
#8.3TLTTilati00:5200:522
#8.4AKORAkalkot Road01:0501:052
#8.5NGSNagansur01:1001:102
#8.6BOTBoroti01:2001:202
#8.7DUDDudhani01:3601:362
Xing
W F
#8.8KUIKulali01:4601:462
Xing
Su Th
#8.9GDGNGaudgaon01:5401:542
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#8.10GURGanagapur Road02:0102:012
#8.11HHDHunsihadgil02:0802:082
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#8.12SVGSawalgi02:1702:172
Xing
W Sa
#8.13BBDBablad02:2502:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9GRGulbarga02:31 +4802:33 +492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1HQRHirenanduru02:5002:502
#9.2MRMartur03:0403:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.3SDBShahabad03:2503:252
#10WADIWadi Junction03:45 +1003:50 +142
#10.1WDYWadi Goods Yard03:5103:512
#10.2WDCWadi Chord Cabin03:5103:512
#10.3SUHSulehalli03:5803:582
#10.4CTChittapur04:0404:042
#10.5MQRMalkhaid Road04:1204:122
#11SEMSedam04:24 +2504:25 +262
#11.1KQTKurgunta04:3104:312
#11.2NAWNawandgi04:3604:362
#11.3MVHMantatti04:4204:422
#12TDUTandur04:48 +3004:50 +302
#12.1RMYRukmapur05:0305:032
#12.2DRRDharur05:1405:142
#12.3MWYMailaram05:2105:212
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.4GDQGodamgura05:2905:292
#12.5VKBVikarabad Junction05:4005:402
#12.6XX-VKBCVikarabad Jn, Cabin05:4105:412
#12.7CTFChitgidda05:5205:522
#12.8GGDGullaguda06:0006:002
#12.9RPKRavulapalli Kalan06:0806:082
#12.10SKPShankarpalli06:1406:142
#12.11NPLNagalapalli06:2706:272
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.12LPILingampalli06:3806:382
#12.13CDNRChandanagar06:4106:412
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.14HFZHafizpet06:4506:452
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.15HTCYHi-Tech City06:4806:482
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.16BRBDBorabanda06:5206:522
#12.17CSTNSanatnagar CONCOR siding06:5306:532
#12.18BTNRBharat Nagar06:5406:542
#12.19SNFSanathnagar06:5506:552
#12.20FNBFatehnagar06:5706:572
#12.21NCHSNature Cure Hospital06:5906:592
#13BMTBegumpet07:00 +507:02 +52
#13.1SJVPSanjivaiah Park07:2007:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.2JETJames Street07:3007:302
Overtaken by
Xing
M Tu Th F
Th
#14SCSecunderabad Junction07:45 +2208:00 +242
#14.1XX-SCBSecunderabad B Cabin08:0008:002
#14.2LGDLallaguda08:0308:032
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.3MLYMoula Ali08:0608:062
#14.4YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin08:0908:092
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.5CHZCharlapalli08:1208:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.6GTGhatkesar08:2008:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
M Tu Sa
Su W Th
W
#14.7BNBibinagar08:3308:332
#14.8PGDPPagidipalli Junction08:3608:362
Xing
M Th Sa
#14.9BGBhongir08:4608:462
#14.10RAGRaigir08:5208:522
#14.11WPWangapalli08:5808:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.12ALERAler09:0809:082
#14.13PBPPembarti09:1709:172
#14.14ZNJangaon09:2309:232
#14.15YSPMYasantapuru09:2809:282
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.16RGPRaghunathpalli09:3409:342
#14.17IPGIppuguda09:4309:432
#14.18GNPGhanpur09:5009:502
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.19NSKLNaskhal09:5709:572
#14.20PQLPindial10:0210:022
#15KZJKazipet Junction10:10 +1810:20 +182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1KZJFKazipet F Cabin10:2110:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16WLWarangal10:28 +2810:30 +292
#16.1SQZVanchangiri10:3610:362
#16.2CLEChintalpalli10:4210:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.3YGLYelgur10:4910:492
#16.4NKDNekonda10:5810:582
Xing
Th
#16.5INKIntakanne11:0711:072
#16.6KDMKesamudram11:1211:122
Overtakes
W Sa
#16.7TAATadla Pusapalli11:2111:212
#17MABDMahbubabad11:26 +1711:28 +172
#17.1GUUGundratimadugu11:3511:352
#17.2GLAGarla11:3911:392
#17.3DKJDornakal Junction11:4211:422
#17.4YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin11:4311:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.5PPYPapatapalli11:4711:472
#17.6MLMGMallemadugu11:5011:502
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Tu
#18KMTKhammam11:55 +2911:57 +292
Xing
Tu F
#18.1PNDPPandillapalli12:0212:022
#18.2CKNChinta Kani12:0512:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.3NVCNagalwancha12:0812:082
#18.4BKLBona Kalu12:1112:112
#18.5MTMIMotimari12:1712:172
#19MDRMadhira12:20 +1:4412:22 +1:432
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su F
#19.1TNGMTondalagopavaram12:3812:382
#19.2YPErrupalem12:4912:492
Xing
Xing
M F
Th
#19.3GNNGangineni13:0813:082
#19.4CVVCheruvu Madhavaram13:2013:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.5KIKondapalli13:3313:332
#19.6RYPRayanapadu13:4313:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.7RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin13:4413:442
Xing
Xing
F
F
#19.8NWBVVijayawada North Cabin13:4913:492
#19.9VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin13:5613:562
#20BZAVijayawada Junction14:00 +3514:20 +372
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1VNCVijayawada North Cabin14:2114:212
#20.2GALAGunadala14:2514:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
Th
#20.3MBDMustabada14:3014:302
Xing
Th
#20.4GWMGannavaram14:3614:362
#20.5PAVPPedda Avutapale14:3914:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
F
#20.6TOUTelaprolu14:4514:452
#20.7VRVLVeeravalli14:4714:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
Su
Sa
#20.8NZDNuzvid14:5214:522
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.9VATVatlur15:0015:002
#20.10PRHPowerpet15:0615:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21EEEluru15:07 +5215:09 +522
#21.1DELDenduluru15:1515:152
#21.2STPTSitampet15:1715:172
#21.3BMDBhimadolu15:2015:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.4PUAPulla15:2515:252
#21.5KKRMKaikaram15:2715:272
Overtakes
F
#21.6CELChebrol15:2915:292
#21.7VGTUnguturu15:3115:312
#21.8BPYBadampudi15:3415:342
#22TDDTadepalligudem15:38 +1:0315:40 +1:032
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1PTPUPrattiapadu15:4515:452
#22.2NBMNavabpalem15:4815:482
#22.3MRPLMarampalli15:5115:512
#23NDDNidadavolu Junction15:58 +1:0516:00 +1:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1BMGMBrahmanagudem16:0716:072
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W F
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#23.2CUChagallu16:1416:142
#23.3PSDAPasivedala16:2016:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.4KVRKovvur16:2516:252
Xing
M
#23.5GVNGodavari16:3416:342
#24RJYRajahmundry16:39 +1:0216:41 +1:032
Xing
Xing
Su
F
#24.1KYMKadiyam16:4816:482
#24.2KSVMKesavaram16:5216:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.3DWPDwarapudi16:5616:562
Overtakes
Tu
#24.4APTAnaparti16:5816:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.5BBPMBalabhadrapuram17:0317:032
Overtakes
Xing
Tu
Th
#24.6BVLBikkavolu17:0517:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
M W
F Sa
#24.7PBDPeddabrahmadevam17:1017:102
Overtakes
Tu
#24.8MPUMedapadu17:1117:112
#24.9GDPTGudaparti17:1517:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25SLOSamalkot Junction17:18 +1:1817:20 +1:182
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu
Su Th
#25.1CRPMChandrampalem17:2517:252
#25.2PAPPithapuram17:2817:282
Xing
W
#25.3GLPGollaprolu17:3217:322
#25.4MVRMMallavaram17:3617:362
#25.5DGDGDurgada Gate17:3917:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
Th
Sa
M Tu W
#25.6RVDRavikampadu17:4117:412
#25.7ANVAnnavaram17:4517:452
#25.8TMPMTimmapuram17:4817:482
Overtakes
F
#25.9HVMHamsavaram17:5117:512
#26TUNITuni17:57 +1:3317:59 +1:322
Overtaken by
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1GLUGullipadu18:1518:152
#26.2NRPNarsipatnam Road18:3018:302
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.3REGRegupalem18:4318:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
Tu
#26.4YLMElamanchili18:5518:552
#26.5NASPNarasingapalli19:0519:052
#26.6BVMBayyavaram19:1519:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.7KSKKasimkota19:2119:212
#27AKPAnakapalle19:28 +5119:30 +512
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
F
Sa
Su M F
F
Tu
#27.1THYThadi19:4819:482
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
M
M
Su Th
W
Su Tu Th
Th
Tu W Sa
M
#27.2DVDDuvvada20:1420:142
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.3GPTGopalapatnam20:4120:412
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.4MIPMMarripalem20:4820:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
F
Tu
F
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Su Th
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.5WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed20:5820:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction21:00 +2221:20 +262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed21:2121:212
#28.2MIPMMarripalem21:2421:242
#28.3GPTGopalapatnam21:2621:262
#28.4SCMSimhachalam21:2821:282
#28.5SCMNSimhachalam North21:2921:292
#28.6PDTPendurti21:3621:362
#28.7KTVKottavalasa Junction21:4421:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.8KPLKantakapalle21:5221:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su M W Th F
Tu Sa
#28.9ALMAlamanda22:0022:002
#28.10KUKKorukonda22:0722:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W F Sa
Th
M
#29VZMVizianagaram Junction22:17 +3422:22 +332
Xing
M Tu F
#29.1NMLNellimarla22:3022:302
#29.2GULGujjangivalasa22:3622:362
#29.3GVIGarividi22:4022:402
#29.4CPPChipurupalle22:4522:452
#29.5BTVABatuva22:4922:492
#29.6SGDMSigadam22:5522:552
Xing
Sa
#29.7PDUPonduru23:0323:032
Xing
M
#29.8DUSIDusi23:0923:092
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu Th F Sa
#30CHESrikakulam Road23:14 +2723:16 +282
#30.1ULMUrlam23:2523:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
Th F
#30.2TIUTilaru23:3323:332
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#30.3HCMHarishchandrapuram23:3823:382
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#30.4KBMKotabommali23:4523:452
#30.5DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt23:5223:522
#30.6NWPNaupada Junction23:5723:572
#30.7RMZRouthpuram Halt00:0400:043
#30.8PUNPundi00:0900:093
Xing
Tu
#31PSAPalasa00:20 +3300:22 +333
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.1SUDVSummadevi00:2700:273
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.2MMSMandasa Road00:3100:313
#31.3BAVBaruva00:3800:383
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32SPTSompeta00:45 +3800:47 +383
#32.1JPIJhadupudi00:5200:523
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
Th
F
#33IPMIchchapuram01:01 +4001:03 +413
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#33.1SLRDSurla Road01:1101:113
#33.2GTAGolanthra01:1501:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Tu
Sa
Th
M F
#34BAMBrahmapur01:25 +4201:35 +413
#34.1JNPJagan Nathapur01:4101:413
#34.2NRSPNarasimhapura01:4701:473
#35CAPChatrapur01:50 +4601:52 +463
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Tu
#35.1CAPCChatrapur Court01:5301:533
#35.2GAMGanjam01:5901:593
#35.3HMAHumma02:0402:043
Xing
Su
#35.4RBARambha02:1302:133
#35.5KITKhallikot02:2102:213
#35.6KLJIKalijai02:2502:253
#35.7CLKAChilka02:2902:293
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#36BALUBalugaon02:35 +4602:37 +463
Xing
Th
#36.1SLZSolari02:4502:453
Xing
W Sa
#36.2GNGDGangadharpur02:4902:493
#36.3KUUKuhuri02:5702:573
#36.4KAPGKalupara Ghat03:0303:033
#36.5MKTPMuketashwar03:0803:083
#36.6BSDPBhusandpur03:1303:133
#36.7NKPNirakarpur03:2003:203
#36.8GLBAGolabai03:2403:243
#36.9TAPTapang03:2803:283
#36.10DLMHDhaulimuhan03:3203:323
#36.11KPXRKaipadar Road03:3603:363
#36.12ARGLArgul P.H.03:4003:403
#37KURKhurda Road Junction03:45 +3203:50 +333
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.1RTNRetang04:0004:003
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.2SRKTSarkantra04:0604:063
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
W F
Th
#37.3LGTRLingaraj Temple Road04:0904:093
#38BBSBhubaneswar04:15 +333
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site