Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 05:58:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 05:58:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1760636-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1936546-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1326286-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 711922-0

11019/Konark Express (PT)
କୋଣାର୍କ ଏକ୍ସପ୍ରେସ     कोणार्क एक्सप्रेस

CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus --> BBS/Bhubaneswar

Inaugural Run
Wed Aug 16, 1978
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
due to Non-Interlock working on Central Railway In view of Non-Interlock works being carried out between Mohol-Vakav section of Solapur Division of Central Railway Train No....
more...
11019 Mumbai CST-Bhubaneswar Konark Express is diverted to run via Daund, Kurduvadi, Latur Rd, Vikarabad and Secunderabad on 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th February, 2017.
Sat Jan 28, 2017 (04:07PM)
Updated: Apr 27 2017 (17:28) by Venkat వెంకట్
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.; Total 4 Rakes
Rating: 3.5/5 (163 votes)
cleanliness - good (28)
punctuality - good (28)
food - good (27)
ticket avbl - average (28)
u/r coach - good (13)
railfanning - good (26)
safety - good (26)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 A1
  4
 B5
  5
 B4
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
 PC
 10
S12
 11
S11
 12
S10
 13
 S9
 14
 S8
 15
 S7
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
 UR
 23
SLR
VSKP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus15:10 +211
#1.1MSDMasjid15:1215:121
#1.2SNRDSandhurst Road15:1315:131
#1.3MZNCMazgaon Cabin15:1515:151
#1.4BYByculla15:1615:161
#1.5CHGChinchpokli15:1815:181
#1.6CRDCurrey Road15:1915:191
#1.7PRLWParel Loco Workshop15:2115:211
#1.8PRParel15:2115:211
#2DRDadar Central15:23 +2315:25 +221
Xing
W
#2.1YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel15:5115:521
Xing
F
#3KYNKalyan Junction16:06 +2916:08 +321
#3.1VLDIVithalwadi16:1016:101
#3.2ULNRUlhasnagar16:1216:121
#3.3ABHAmbernath16:1416:141
#3.4BUDBadlapur16:2016:201
#3.5VGIVangani16:3016:301
#3.6SHLUShelu16:3316:331
#3.7NRLNeral Junction16:3616:361
#3.8BVSBhivpuri Road16:4216:421
#4KJTKarjat Junction16:48 +2716:50 +311
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F Sa
Su W
#4.1PDIPalasdhari16:5516:551
#4.2JBCJambrung Cabin17:0717:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.3TKWThakurvadi Cabin17:1217:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.4MHLCMonkey Hill Cabin17:2317:231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.5KADKhandala17:3217:321
#5LNLLonavala17:38 +2217:40 +231
#5.1LNLXLonavala Yard17:4217:421
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W Th Sa
M F
Su
#5.2MVLMalavli17:5017:501
#5.3KMSTKamshet18:0018:001
Xing
Th
#5.4KNHEKanhe18:0618:061
#5.5VDNVadgaon18:1218:121
Xing
Xing
M F
Su W
#5.6TGNTalegaon18:1718:171
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.7GRWDGhorawadi Cabin18:2118:211
#5.8SLRWShelarwadi Cabin18:2418:241
#5.9BGWIBegdewadi18:2518:251
#5.10DEHRDehu Road18:2918:291
#5.11AKRDAkurdi18:3518:351
Overtaken by
M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.12CCHChinchwad18:3918:391
Overtakes
M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.13PMPPimpri18:4218:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.14KSWDKasarwadi18:4618:461
#5.15DAPDDapodi18:5018:501
#5.16KKKhadki18:5218:521
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Sa
Su W
Th
M
W F
Su
#5.17SVJRShivajinagar18:5718:571
#6PUNEPune Junction19:00 +2819:05 +341
#6.1GITGhorpuri Transh Yard19:0719:071
Xing
W
#6.2HDPHadapsar19:1219:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.3MJBKManjari Budruk19:1819:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.4LONILoni19:2519:251
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
Tu
#6.5URIUruli19:3919:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.6YTYevat19:5419:541
#6.7KTTKhutbav20:0220:021
#6.8KDGKedgaon20:0920:091
#6.9KDTNKadethan20:1520:151
#6.10PAAPatas20:2120:211
#6.11DDAPDaund Patas Road Cabin20:3320:331
#6.12DDJADaund Goods Yard20:3420:341
#6.13DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard20:3420:341
#7DDDaund Junction20:35 +5020:40 +501
#7.1DDBCDaund Block Cabin20:4120:411
Xing
Xing
Su F Sa
M Tu W Th
#7.2BRBBoribial20:5220:521
#7.3MLMMalthan21:0321:031
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.4BGVNBhigwan21:1221:121
#7.5JNTRJinti Road21:2521:251
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M W Th F Sa
#7.6PRWDParewadi21:3621:361
#7.7WSBWashimbe21:4421:441
#7.8PPJPophlaj21:5521:551
#7.9JEURJeur22:0522:051
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.10BLNIBhalwani22:1422:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.11KEMKem22:2322:231
Xing
Su M Tu Th F Sa
#7.12DHSDhavalas22:3322:331
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
M Tu Sa
W
F
#7.13KWVKurduvadi Junction22:4422:441
#7.14WDSWadsinge22:5422:541
#7.15MAMadha23:0223:021
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.16WKAVakav23:1123:111
#7.17AAGAngar23:1823:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.18MKPTMalikpeth23:2623:261
#7.19MOMohol23:3723:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.20MVEMundhewadi23:4623:461
#7.21PKPakni23:5623:561
#7.22BALEBale00:0800:082
#8SURSolapur00:15 +1:2300:25 +1:242
#8.1TKWDTikekarwadi00:3300:332
#8.2HGHotgi Junction00:4200:422
#8.3XX-HGOHotgi Outer Cabin00:4400:442
#8.4TLTTilati00:5200:522
#8.5AKORAkalkot Road01:0501:052
#8.6NGSNagansur01:1001:102
#8.7BOTBoroti01:2001:202
#8.8DUDDudhani01:3601:362
Xing
W F
#8.9KUIKulali01:4601:462
Xing
Su Th
#8.10GDGNGaudgaon01:5401:542
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#8.11GURGanagapur Road02:0102:012
#8.12HHDHunsihadgil02:0802:082
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#8.13SVGSawalgi02:1702:172
Xing
W Sa
#8.14BBDBablad02:2502:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9GRGulbarga02:31 +1:0602:33 +1:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1HQRHirenanduru02:5002:502
#9.2MRMartur03:0503:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.3SDBShahabad03:2503:252
#10WADIWadi Junction03:45 +3303:50 +362
#10.1WDYWadi Goods Yard03:5103:512
#10.2WDCWadi Chord Cabin03:5103:512
#10.3SUHSulehalli03:5803:582
#10.4CTChittapur04:0404:042
#10.5MQRMalkhaid Road04:1204:122
#11SEMSedam04:24 +5204:25 +522
#11.1KQTKurgunta04:3104:312
#11.2NAWNawandgi04:3604:362
#11.3MVHMantatti04:4204:422
#12TDUTandur04:48 +4704:50 +472
#12.1RMYRukmapur05:0205:022
#12.2DRRDharur05:1305:132
#12.3MWYMailaram05:2005:202
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.4GDQGodamgura05:2805:282
#12.5VKBVikarabad Junction05:3805:382
#12.6XX-VKBCVikarabad Jn, Cabin05:3905:392
#12.7CTFChitgidda05:4905:492
#12.8GGDGullaguda05:5705:572
#12.9RPKRavulapalli Kalan06:0406:042
#12.10SKPShankarpalli06:1006:102
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.11NPLNagalapalli06:2306:232
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13LPILingampalli06:34 +3506:35 +402
#13.1CDNRChandanagar06:3706:372
#13.2HFZHafizpet06:4206:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.3HTCYHi-Tech City06:4606:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.4BRBDBorabanda06:5006:502
#13.5CSTNSanatnagar CONCOR siding06:5206:522
#13.6BTNRBharat Nagar06:5306:532
#13.7SNFSanathnagar06:5506:552
#13.8FNBFatehnagar06:5706:572
#13.9NCHSNature Cure Hospital06:5806:582
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14BMTBegumpet07:00 +1107:02 +112
#14.1SJVPSanjivaiah Park07:2007:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.2JETJames Street07:3007:302
Overtaken by
Xing
M Tu Th F
Th
#15SCSecunderabad Junction07:45 +2808:00 +302
#15.1LGDLallaguda Loco Shed08:0308:032
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.2MLYMoula Ali08:0608:062
#15.3YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin08:0908:092
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.4CHZCharlapalli08:1208:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.5GTGhatkesar08:2008:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W Th
W
M Tu Sa
#15.6BNBibinagar08:3308:332
#15.7PGDPPagidipalli Junction08:3608:362
Xing
M Th Sa
#15.8BGBhongir08:4608:462
#15.9RAGRaigir08:5208:522
#15.10WPWangapalli08:5808:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.11ALERAler09:0809:082
#15.12PBPPembarti09:1709:172
#15.13ZNJangaon09:2309:232
#15.14YSPMYasantapuru09:2809:282
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.15RGPRaghunathpalli09:3409:342
#15.16IPGIppuguda09:4309:432
#15.17GNPGhanpur09:5009:502
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#15.18NSKLNashkal09:5709:572
#15.19PQLPindial10:0210:022
#16KZJKazipet Junction10:10 +3510:20 +322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1KZJFKazipet F Cabin10:2110:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17WLWarangal10:28 +4610:30 +472
#17.1SQZVanchangiri10:3610:362
#17.2CLEChintalpalli10:4210:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.3YGLYelgur10:4910:492
#17.4NKDNekonda10:5810:582
Xing
Th
#17.5INKIntakanne11:0711:072
#17.6KDMKesamudram11:1211:122
Overtakes
W Sa
#17.7TAATadla Pusapalli11:2111:212
#18MABDMahbubabad11:26 +4011:28 +392
#18.1GUUGundratimadugu11:3511:352
#18.2GLAGarla11:3911:392
#18.3DKJDornakal Junction11:4211:422
#18.4YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin11:4311:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.5PPYPapatapalli11:4711:472
#18.6MLMGMallemadugu11:5011:502
Xing
Xing
Tu
M W Sa
#19KMTKhammam11:55 +1:0411:57 +1:052
Xing
Tu F
#19.1PNDPPandillapalli12:0212:022
#19.2CKNChinta Kani12:0512:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.3NVCNagalwancha12:0812:082
#19.4BKLBona Kalu12:1112:112
#19.5MTMIMotimari12:1712:172
#20MDRMadhira12:20 +1:0412:22 +1:032
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su F
#20.1TNGMTondalagopavaram12:3812:382
#20.2YPErrupalem12:4912:492
Xing
Xing
Th
M F
#20.3GNNGangineni13:0813:082
#20.4CVVCheruvu Madhavaram13:2013:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.5KIKondapalli13:3313:332
#20.6RYPRayanapadu13:4313:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.7RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin13:4413:442
#20.8NWBVVijayawada North Cabin13:4913:492
#20.9VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin13:5613:562
#21BZAVijayawada Junction14:00 +4414:20 +442
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.1VNCVijayawada North Cabin14:2114:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.2GALAGunadala14:2514:252
Xing
Xing
Th
W Sa
#21.3MBDMustabada14:3014:302
Xing
Th
#21.4GWMGannavaram14:3614:362
#21.5PAVPPedda Avutapale14:3914:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
Tu
#21.6TOUTelaprolu14:4514:452
#21.7VRVLVeeravalli14:4714:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
M W
#21.8NZDNuzvid14:5214:522
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.9VATVatlur15:0015:002
#21.10PRHPowerpet15:0615:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22EEEluru15:07 +1:0215:09 +1:022
#22.1DELDenduluru15:1515:152
#22.2STPTSitampet15:1715:172
#22.3BMDBhimadolu15:2015:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.4PUAPulla15:2515:252
#22.5KKRMKaikaram15:2715:272
Overtakes
F
#22.6CELChebrol15:2915:292
#22.7VGTUnguturu15:3115:312
#22.8BPYBadampudi15:3415:342
#23TDDTadepalligudem15:38 +1:1815:40 +1:182
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1PTPUPrattiapadu15:4515:452
#23.2NBMNavabpalem15:4815:482
#23.3MRPLMarampalli15:5115:512
#24NDDNidadavolu Junction15:58 +1:2016:00 +1:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.1BMGMBrahmanagudem16:0716:072
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su Tu W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#24.2CUChagallu16:1416:142
#24.3PSDAPasivedala16:2016:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.4KVRKovvur16:2516:252
Xing
M
#24.5GVNGodavari16:3416:342
#25RJYRajahmundry16:39 +1:2116:41 +1:222
Xing
Xing
F
Su
#25.1KYMKadiyam16:4816:482
#25.2KSVMKesavaram16:5216:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.3DWPDwarapudi16:5616:562
Overtakes
Tu
#25.4APTAnaparti16:5816:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.5BBPMBalabhadrapuram17:0317:032
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
Th
#25.6BVLBikkavolu17:0517:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
M W
Tu
#25.7PBDPeddabrahmadevam17:1017:102
Overtakes
Tu
#25.8MPUMedapadu17:1117:112
Xing
F
#25.9GDPTGudaparti17:1517:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26SLOSamalkot Junction17:18 +1:3717:20 +1:372
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu
Su Th
#26.1CRPMChandrampalem17:2517:252
#26.2PAPPithapuram17:2817:282
Xing
W
#26.3GLPGollaprolu17:3217:322
#26.4MVRMMallavaram17:3617:362
#26.5DGDGDurgada Gate17:3917:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
Th
Sa
M Tu W
#26.6RVDRavikampadu17:4117:412
#26.7ANVAnnavaram17:4517:452
#26.8TMPMTimmapuram17:4817:482
Overtakes
F
#26.9HVMHamsavaram17:5117:512
#27TUNITuni17:57 +2:0017:59 +2:002
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#27.1GLUGullipadu18:1518:152
#27.2NRPNarsipatnam Road18:3018:302
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.3REGRegupalem18:4318:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
Tu
#27.4YLMElamanchili18:5518:552
#27.5NASPNarasingapalli19:0519:052
#27.6BVMBayyavaram19:1519:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.7KSKKasimkota19:2119:212
#28AKPAnakapalle19:28 +2119:30 +272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
M
F
Tu
Su
Su
#28.1THYThadi19:4819:482
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
Su Tu Th
W
Th
#28.2DVDDuvvada20:1320:132
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Th
Tu
F
#28.3GPTGopalapatnam20:4120:412
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.4MIPMMarripalem20:4820:482
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
M
Su M F
F
F
M
Tu W Sa
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.5WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed20:5820:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction21:00 +4221:20 +502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed21:2121:212
#29.2MIPMMarripalem21:2421:242
#29.3GPTGopalapatnam21:2621:262
#29.4SCMSimhachalam21:2821:282
#29.5SCMNSimhachalam North21:2921:292
#29.6PDTPendurti21:3621:362
#29.7KTVKottavalasa Junction21:4421:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.8KPLKantakapalle21:5221:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th F
F
Tu Sa
#29.9ALMAlamanda22:0022:002
#29.10KUKKorukonda22:0722:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th
Su Tu W F Sa
#30VZMVizianagaram Junction22:17 +5222:22 +512
Xing
M Tu F
#30.1NMLNellimarla22:3022:302
#30.2GULGujjangivalasa22:3622:362
#30.3GVIGarividi22:4022:402
#30.4CPPChipurupalle22:4522:452
#30.5BTVABatuva22:4922:492
#30.6SGDMSigadam22:5522:552
Xing
Sa
#30.7PDUPonduru23:0323:032
Xing
M
#30.8DUSIDusi23:0923:092
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu Th F Sa
#31CHESrikakulam Road23:14 +4823:16 +482
#31.1ULMUrlam23:2523:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th F
Sa
M
#31.2TIUTilaru23:3323:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
Sa
#31.3HCMHarishchandrapuram23:3823:382
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
#31.4KBMKotabommali23:4523:452
#31.5DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt23:5223:522
#31.6NWPNaupada Junction23:5723:572
#31.7RMZRouthpuram Halt00:0400:043
#31.8PUNPundi00:0900:093
Xing
Tu
#32PSAPalasa00:20 +5300:22 +543
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.1SUDVSummadevi00:2700:273
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.2MMSMandasa Road00:3100:313
Xing
Th
#32.3BAVBaruva00:3800:383
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33SPTSompeta00:45 +5600:47 +563
#33.1JPIJhadupudi00:5200:523
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Th
W
#34IPMIchchapuram01:01 +5801:03 +593
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
#34.1SLRDSurla Road01:1101:113
#34.2GTAGolanthra01:1501:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Th
Sa
Tu
M F
#35BAMBrahmapur01:25 +5901:35 +583
#35.1JNPJagan Nathapur01:4101:413
#35.2NRSPNarasimhapura01:4701:473
#36CAPChatrapur01:50 +4701:52 +463
Xing
Su
#36.1CAPCChatrapur Court01:5301:533
#36.2GAMGanjam01:5901:593
#36.3HMAHumma02:0402:043
#36.4RBARambha02:1302:133
#36.5KITKhallikot02:2102:213
#36.6KLJIKalijai02:2502:253
#36.7CLKAChilka02:2902:293
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#37BALUBalugaon02:35 +5102:37 +513
Xing
Th
#37.1SLZSolari02:4502:453
Xing
Xing
M Tu
W Sa
#37.2GNGDGangadharpur02:4902:493
#37.3KUUKuhuri02:5702:573
#37.4KAPGKalupara Ghat03:0403:043
#37.5MKTPMuketashwar03:0803:083
#37.6BSDPBhusandpur03:1303:133
#37.7NKPNirakarpur03:2003:203
#37.8GLBAGolabai03:2403:243
#37.9TAPTapang03:2803:283
#37.10DLMHDhaulimuhan03:3203:323
#37.11KPXRKaipadar Road03:3603:363
#37.12ARGLArgul P.H.03:4003:403
#38KURKhurda Road Junction03:45 +4503:50 +453
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1RTNRetang04:0004:003
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.2SRKTSarkantra04:0604:063
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
Th
Tu
Sa
#38.3LGTRLingaraj Temple Road04:0904:093
#39BBSBhubaneswar04:15 +433
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.