Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 13:30:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 13:30:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1326286-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1760636-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1936546-0

11020/Konark Express
କୋଣାର୍କ ଏକ୍ସପ୍ରେସ     कोणार्क एक्सप्रेस

BBS/Bhubaneswar --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Inaugural Run
Thu Aug 17, 1978
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Very good food
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Thu Feb 16, 2017 (09:05AM)
Updated: Mar 15 2017 (11:57) by ★Prayas★*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA; Total 4 Rakes
Rating: 4.4/5 (125 votes)
cleanliness - good (21)
punctuality - excellent (21)
food - good (21)
ticket avbl - good (21)
u/r coach - average (11)
railfanning - excellent (20)
safety - excellent (21)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 A1
  4
 B5
  5
 B4
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 S3
 12
 PC
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
S11
 21
S12
 22
 UR
 23
SLR
 BZA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BBSBhubaneswar15:25 +01
#1.1LGTRLingaraj Temple Road15:3115:311
#1.2SRKTSarkantra15:3415:341
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
Th
#1.3RTNRetang15:4015:401
Xing
W
#2KURKhurda Road Junction15:50 +315:55 +41
Overtakes
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1ARGLArgul P.H.15:5915:591
#2.2KPXRKaipadar Road16:0116:011
#2.3DLMHDhaulimuhan16:0416:041
#2.4TAPTapang16:0716:071
#2.5GLBAGolabai16:1016:101
#2.6NKPNirakarpur16:1316:131
Xing
Sa
#2.7BSDPBhusandpur16:1816:181
Xing
F
#2.8MKTPMuketashwar16:2116:211
#2.9KAPGKalupara Ghat16:2416:241
#2.10KUUKuhuri16:2916:291
#2.11GNGDGangadharpur16:3416:341
#2.12SLZSolari16:3816:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3BALUBalugaon16:43 +1216:45 +121
Xing
F
#3.1CLKAChilka16:5016:501
#3.2KLJIKalijai16:5416:541
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W Sa
Tu
F
M
Th
#3.3KITKhallikot16:5716:571
#3.4RBARambha17:0517:051
#3.5HMAHumma17:1217:121
#3.6GAMGanjam17:1717:171
#3.7CAPCChatrapur Court17:2217:221
#4CAPChatrapur17:23 +1617:25 +161
#4.1NRSPNarasimhapura17:2817:281
#4.2JNPJagan Nathapur17:3717:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5BAMBrahmapur17:45 +1617:55 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1GTAGolanthra18:0418:041
#5.2SLRDSurla Road18:0918:091
Xing
Su
#6IPMIchchapuram18:16 +418:18 +31
#6.1JPIJhadupudi18:2718:271
#7SPTSompeta18:31 +918:33 +91
#7.1BAVBaruva18:4618:461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.2MMSMandasa Road19:0019:001
#7.3SUDVSummadevi19:0919:091
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8PSAPalasa19:18 +219:20 +31
#8.1PUNPundi19:2919:291
#8.2RMZRouthpuram Halt19:3319:331
#8.3NWPNaupada Junction19:3819:381
#8.4DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt19:4219:421
#8.5KBMKotabommali19:4819:481
#8.6HCMHarishchandrapuram19:5319:531
#8.7TIUTilaru19:5719:571
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Su
Sa
F
W
#8.8ULMUrlam20:0420:041
#9CHESrikakulam Road20:11 +1520:13 +151
#9.1DUSIDusi20:1820:181
#9.2PDUPonduru20:2420:241
#9.3SGDMSigadam20:3220:321
#9.4BTVABatuva20:3820:381
#9.5CPPChipurupalle20:4220:421
#9.6GVIGarividi20:4720:471
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th F Sa
Su
#9.7GULGujjangivalasa20:5120:511
#9.8NMLNellimarla20:5720:571
#10VZMVizianagaram Junction21:05 +1821:10 +181
Overtakes
Xing
Su M W Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1KUKKorukonda21:2121:211
#10.2ALMAlamanda21:2921:291
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
F
M
F
Su Th
M
#10.3KPLKantakapalle21:3921:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.4KTVKottavalasa Junction21:4721:471
#10.5PDTPendurti21:5721:571
#10.6SCMNSimhachalam North22:0522:051
#10.7SCMSimhachalam22:0622:061
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.8GPTGopalapatnam22:0822:081
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.9MIPMMarripalem22:1022:101
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su M W Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.10WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed22:1422:141
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
W
Th
Su F
#11VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction22:15 +2022:35 +161
Xing
Xing
F
Su
#11.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed22:3622:361
#11.2MIPMMarripalem22:4322:431
#11.3GPTGopalapatnam22:4722:471
#11.4DVDDuvvada23:0423:041
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
M
Th
W
#11.5THYThadi23:2123:211
Overtaken by
Xing
Su Tu W F Sa
M
#12AKPAnakapalle23:32 +2123:33 +221
#12.1KSKKasimkota23:3723:371
#12.2BVMBayyavaram23:3923:391
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
Sa
F
Th
#12.3NASPNarasingapalli23:4423:441
Overtakes
Xing
Su Tu W F Sa
Th
#12.4YLMElamanchili23:4923:491
#12.5REGRegupalem23:5523:551
#12.6NRPNarsipatnam Road00:0100:012
#12.7GLUGullipadu00:0800:082
#13TUNITuni00:16 +3200:17 +332
Overtaken by
F
#13.1HVMHamsavaram00:2000:202
#13.2TMPMTimmapuram00:2200:222
#13.3ANVAnnavaram00:2400:242
#13.4RVDRavikampadu00:2700:272
#13.5DGDGDurgada Gate00:2800:282
#13.6MVRMMallavaram00:3000:302
#13.7GLPGollaprolu00:3200:322
#13.8PAPPithapuram00:3400:342
#13.9CRPMChandrampalem00:3600:362
#14SLOSamalkot Junction00:39 +5400:40 +552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1GDPTGudaparti00:4600:462
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
Th Sa
W
#14.2MPUMedapadu00:5200:522
#14.3PBDPeddabrahmadevam00:5600:562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su Tu W Th Sa
M F
Tu
#14.4BVLBikkavolu01:0301:032
#14.5BBPMBalabhadrapuram01:0801:082
Xing
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
Su
#14.6APTAnaparti01:1601:162
Xing
Th
#14.7DWPDwarapudi01:2101:212
#14.8KSVMKesavaram01:2701:272
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.9KYMKadiyam01:3401:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Th
#15RJYRajahmundry01:48 +4001:50 +412
#15.1GVNGodavari01:5301:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
W Th
Su
Tu
Su
#15.2KVRKovvur01:5801:582
Xing
W
#15.3PSDAPasivedala02:0202:022
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.4CUChagallu02:0502:052
#15.5BMGMBrahmanagudem02:1002:102
#16NDDNidadavolu Junction02:14 +4902:15 +502
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1MRPLMarampalli02:2102:212
#16.2NBMNavabpalem02:2402:242
#16.3PTPUPrattiapadu02:2702:272
#17TDDTadepalligudem02:32 +5102:33 +522
#17.1BPYBadampudi02:3702:372
#17.2VGTUnguturu02:4102:412
#17.3CELChebrol02:4302:432
Xing
Su Tu Th
#17.4KKRMKaikaram02:4502:452
Xing
M
#17.5PUAPulla02:4802:482
#17.6BMDBhimadolu02:5302:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.7STPTSitampet02:5702:572
#17.8DELDenduluru02:5902:592
#18EEEluru03:06 +5603:07 +572
#18.1PRHPowerpet03:1003:102
#18.2VATVatlur03:2303:232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Tu
M W F Sa
Th
#18.3NZDNuzvid03:4203:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.4VRVLVeeravalli03:5503:552
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#18.5TOUTelaprolu04:0004:002
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M W Th Sa
Tu
#18.6PAVPPedda Avutapale04:1304:132
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Su Tu W
#18.7GWMGannavaram04:2204:222
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
F
W
W
Sa
#18.8MBDMustabada04:3504:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.9GALAGunadala04:4704:472
#18.10VNCVijayawada North Cabin04:5704:572
#19BZAVijayawada Junction05:00 +805:20 +52
#19.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin05:2205:222
#19.2NWBVVijayawada North Cabin05:2505:252
#19.3RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin05:2705:272
#19.4RYPRayanapadu05:2705:272
#19.5KIKondapalli05:3205:322
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Th F Sa
#19.6CVVCheruvu Madhavaram05:3705:372
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.7GNNGangineni05:4205:422
#19.8YPErrupalem05:5005:502
Xing
Xing
Su
W F
#19.9TNGMTondalagopavaram05:5505:552
Xing
Tu
#20MDRMadhira06:02 +3506:03 +352
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
Tu
#20.1MTMIMotimari06:0706:072
#20.2BKLBona Kalu06:1406:142
#20.3NVCNagalwancha06:1806:182
#20.4CKNChinta Kani06:2206:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.5PNDPPandillapalli06:2706:272
#21KMTKhammam06:33 +4306:35 +432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.1MLMGMallemadugu06:4306:432
#21.2PPYPapatapalli06:4906:492
#21.3YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin06:5506:552
#21.4DKJDornakal Junction06:5706:572
#21.5GLAGarla07:0107:012
Xing
W
#21.6GUUGundratimadugu07:0907:092
Xing
M
#22MABDMahbubabad07:20 +3907:21 +392
Xing
Su
#22.1TAATadla Pusapalli07:2507:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
M Th
#22.2KDMKesamudram07:3307:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.3INKIntakanne07:3707:372
#22.4NKDNekonda07:4507:452
Xing
Xing
W F
Su Tu
#22.5YGLYelgur07:5207:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
M
#22.6CLEChintalpalli07:5807:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.7SQZVanchangiri08:0308:032
#23WLWarangal08:08 +4408:10 +452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1KZJFKazipet F Cabin08:3408:342
#24KZJKazipet Junction08:38 +3808:40 +412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.1PQLPindial08:5108:512
#24.2NSKLNaskhal08:5808:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
F
#24.3GNPGhanpur09:0609:062
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
Su W Sa
#24.4IPGIppuguda09:1609:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.5RGPRaghunathpalli09:2809:282
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.6YSPMYasantapuru09:3609:362
#24.7ZNJangaon09:4409:442
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#24.8PBPPembarti09:5109:512
Xing
Su
#24.9ALERAler10:0310:032
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Th
Sa
W
M W F
#24.10WPWangapalli10:1710:172
#24.11RAGRaigir10:2510:252
#24.12BGBhongir10:3310:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.13PGDPPagidipalli Junction10:4710:472
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.14BNBibinagar10:5110:512
Xing
Su
#24.15GTGhatkesar11:0811:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Tu
F
#24.16CHZCharlapalli11:1911:192
#24.17YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin11:2311:232
#24.18MLYMoula Ali11:2711:272
#24.19LGDLallaguda11:3111:312
#24.20XX-SCBSecunderabad B Cabin11:3511:352
#25SCSecunderabad Junction11:35 +811:45 +192
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1JETJames Street11:4811:482
#25.2SJVPSanjivaiah Park11:5111:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26BMTBegumpet11:55 +311:57 +32
#26.1NCHSNature Cure Hospital11:5811:582
#26.2FNBFatehnagar11:5911:592
#26.3SNFSanathnagar12:0112:012
#26.4BTNRBharat Nagar12:0112:012
#26.5CSTNSanatnagar CONCOR siding12:0212:022
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.6BRBDBorabanda12:0412:042
#26.7HTCYHi-Tech City12:0612:062
#26.8HFZHafizpet12:0912:092
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.9CDNRChandanagar12:1212:122
#26.10LPILingampalli12:1412:142
#26.11NPLNagalapalli12:2312:232
#26.12SKPShankarpalli12:3312:332
#26.13RPKRavulapalli Kalan12:3812:382
#26.14GGDGullaguda12:4412:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.15CTFChitgidda12:5012:502
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
#26.16XX-VKBCVikarabad Jn, Cabin12:5912:592
#26.17VKBVikarabad Junction13:0013:002
#26.18GDQGodamgura13:0813:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.19MWYMailaram13:1513:152
#26.20DRRDharur13:2013:202
#26.21RMYRukmapur13:2913:292
#27TDUTandur13:39 +4913:40 +492
#27.1MVHMantatti13:4613:462
#27.2NAWNawandgi13:5313:532
#27.3KQTKurgunta13:5913:592
#28SEMSedam14:05 +5714:06 +582
#28.1MQRMalkhaid Road14:4614:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.2CTChittapur15:1715:172
#28.3SUHSulehalli15:3615:362
#28.4WDCWadi Chord Cabin16:0016:002
#28.5WDYWadi Goods Yard16:0316:032
#29WADIWadi Junction16:05 -816:10 +32
#30SDBShahabad16:20 +1016:21 +92
#30.1MRMartur16:2916:292
#30.2HQRHirenanduru16:3516:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31GRGulbarga16:42 +1216:45 +202
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W
Th
#31.1BBDBablad16:5116:512
#31.2SVGSawalgi16:5916:592
#31.3HHDHunsihadgil17:0717:072
#31.4GURGanagapur Road17:1317:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.5GDGNGaudgaon17:2017:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.6KUIKulali17:2817:282
#31.7DUDDudhani17:3817:382
#31.8BOTBoroti17:5317:532
#31.9NGSNagansur18:0218:022
#31.10AKORAkalkot Road18:0718:072
#31.11TLTTilati18:1918:192
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.12HGHotgi Junction18:2918:292
#31.13TKWDTikekarwadi18:3818:382
#32SURSolapur18:45 +2618:55 +302
#32.1BALEBale19:0219:022
#32.2PKPakni19:1319:132
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su Th
#32.3MVEMundhewadi19:2319:232
#32.4MOMohol19:3119:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu Sa
Su W Th F
#32.5MKPTMalikpeth19:4219:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.6AAGAngar19:4919:492
#32.7WKAVakav19:5619:562
#32.8MAMadha20:0420:042
Xing
M
#32.9WDSWadsinge20:1320:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.10KWVKurduvadi Junction20:2120:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.11DHSDhavalas20:3220:322
#32.12KEMKem20:4120:412
#32.13BLNIBhalwani20:5020:502
#32.14JEURJeur20:5920:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.15PPJPophlaj21:0921:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.16WSBWashimbe21:1921:192
#32.17PRWDParewadi21:2721:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.18JNTRJinti Road21:3721:372
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.19BGVNBhigwan21:4921:492
#32.20MLMMalthan21:5821:582
#32.21BRBBoribial22:0922:092
Xing
M
#32.22DDBCDaund Block Cabin22:1922:192
#33DDDaund Junction22:20 +1522:30 +142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.1XX-DDUGDaund Up Goods Cabin22:3122:312
#33.2DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard22:3122:312
#33.3DDJADaund Goods Yard22:3222:322
#33.4DDAPDaund Patas Road22:3222:322
#33.5PAAPatas22:4122:412
#33.6KDTNKadethan22:4622:462
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
M W
Tu
#33.7KDGKedgaon22:5122:512
#33.8KTTKhutbav22:5822:582
#33.9YTYevat23:0423:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
M W Th
Su
F
#33.10URIUruli23:1623:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.11LONILoni23:2923:292
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.12MJBKManjari Budruk23:3423:342
#33.13HDPHadapsar23:3923:392
#33.14GITGhorpuri Transh23:4323:432
#34PUNEPune Junction23:45 +1223:50 +202
#34.1SVJRShivajinagar23:5223:522
#34.2KKKhadki23:5623:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.3DAPDDapodi23:5823:582
#34.4KSWDKasarwadi00:0100:013
#34.5PMPPimpri00:0400:043
#34.6CCHChinchwad00:0600:063
#34.7AKRDAkurdi00:0900:093
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.8DEHRDehu Road00:1400:143
#34.9BGWIBegdewadi00:1800:183
#34.10SLRWShelarwadi00:1800:183
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
M Tu Sa
F
#34.11GRWDGhorawadi00:2100:213
#34.12TGNTalegaon00:2400:243
#34.13VDNVadgaon00:2800:283
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.14KNHEKanhe00:3300:333
Xing
M
#34.15KMSTKamshet00:3700:373
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu W Th F
Su M Sa
Tu Th
Sa
#34.16MVLMalavli00:4600:463
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.17LNLXLonavala Yard00:5100:513
#35LNLLonavala00:53 +2300:55 +243
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Th
#35.1KADKhandala01:0101:013
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#35.2MHLCMonkey Hill01:1001:103
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
M Tu W Th
Su F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.3TKWThakurvadi01:2101:213
#35.4JBCJambrung01:2601:263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.5PDIPalasdhari01:3801:383
#36KJTKarjat Junction01:43 +3201:45 +333
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
Tu
F
M Sa
W
#36.1BVSBhivpuri Road01:5201:523
Xing
Th
#36.2NRLNeral Junction02:0002:003
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
Th
W
#36.3SHLUShelu02:0502:053
#36.4VGIVangani02:0902:093
#36.5BUDBadlapur02:2102:213
#36.6ABHAmbernath02:3002:303
#36.7ULNRUlhasnagar02:3202:323
#36.8VLDIVithalwadi02:3402:343
#37KYNKalyan Junction02:37 +2302:40 +213
#37.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)02:4102:413
#37.2THKThakurli02:4402:443
#37.3DIDombivli02:4502:453
#37.4KOPRKopar02:4702:473
#37.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin02:4902:493
#37.6DIVADiva Junction02:5102:513
#37.7PSKTParsik Tunnel02:5502:553
#37.8XX-TNABThane B Cabin02:5602:563
#38TNAThane02:57 +003:00 +03
#38.1MLNDMulund03:0203:023
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.2CRNMMulund Depot03:0303:033
#38.3NHUNahur03:0403:043
#38.4BNDBhandup03:0603:063
#38.5KJMGKanjur Marg03:0803:083
#38.6VKVikhroli03:0903:093
#38.7GCGhatkopar03:1303:133
#38.8VVHVidyavihar03:1403:143
#38.9CLASKurla EMU Carshed03:1503:153
#38.10CLAKurla Junction03:1603:163
#38.11SINSion03:1803:183
#38.12MTNMatunga03:2103:213
#39DRDadar Central03:22 +003:25 +03
#39.1PRParel03:2803:283
#39.2PRLWParel Loco Workshop03:3003:303
#39.3CRDCurrey Road03:3403:343
#39.4CHGChinchpokli03:3703:373
#39.5BYByculla03:4103:413
#39.6MZNCMazgaon Cabin03:4303:433
#39.7SNRDSandhurst Road03:4703:473
#39.8MSDMasjid03:5103:513
#40CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus03:55 +83
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site