Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 22:36:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 22:36:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

58302/Koraput - Sambalpur Passenger (UnReserved)
କୋରାପୁଟ - ସମ୍ବଲପୁର ପାସେଞ୍ଜର     कोरापुट - सम्बलपुर पैसेंजर

KRPU/Koraput Junction --> SBP/Sambalpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (5h 46m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Fri Apr 08, 2016 (05:38PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (02:21) by xxx
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Reversals
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
SLR
RGDA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1KRPUKoraput Junction02:55 +21
#1.1KRPBKoraput b Cabin B.h02:5802:581
#2DMRTDumuriput03:08 +503:10 +51
#3DMNJDamanjodi03:22 +603:24 +61
#4BGUABaiguda03:41 +503:43 +51
#5KKGMKakirigumma03:59 +304:01 +41
#6LKMRLaxmipur Road04:18 +504:20 +51
#7SGRMSingaram04:36 +504:38 +51
#8TKRITikiri04:52 +404:54 +71
#9RULRauli05:09 +805:11 +181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10LLGMLeliguma05:30 +2205:32 +291
#11BLMKBhalumaska05:50 +3205:52 +331
#12SKPISikarpai06:05 +3306:07 +361
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13KTGAKeutguda06:24 +3506:26 +421
#13.1SPRDSingapur Road06:5606:561
#14RGDARayagada07:25 +1607:50 +161
Overtaken by
Su
#15SPRDSingapur Road08:03 +1608:05 +161
#16THVTherubali08:15 +3308:17 +341
#17BMCKBissamcuttack08:35 +3608:37 +431
#17.1SNRLSansartali08:4108:411
Xing
F
#18MNGDMuniguda08:50 +4409:00 +431
#19DKLUDoikallu09:18 +3909:20 +421
#20AMBAmbodala09:35 +3909:37 +1:001
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
M F
#21LJRLanjigarh Road10:20 +3210:22 +2:051
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22NRLRNorla Road10:33 +2:1610:35 +2:191
#23RPRDRupra Road10:45 +2:1610:47 +2:231
#24KDLRKandel Road11:05 +2:1511:07 +2:211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25KSNGKesinga11:20 +2:2011:25 +2:311
Xing
Su Tu W F Sa
#26TIGTitlagarh Junction11:40 +2:3211:50 +2:531
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27SFKSikir12:00 +2:5712:02 +3:011
#28BUDMBadmal12:10 +3:0512:12 +3:081
Xing
Xing
W
Su M F
#29SFCSaintala12:25 +3:0612:27 +3:101
#30DFRDeogan Road12:40 +3:1212:42 +3:171
#31BLGRBolangir13:25 +2:4913:30 +3:091
#32BNRDBalangir Road13:35 +1413:37 +141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33LSXLoisingha14:00 +3:0314:02 +3:051
#34KHPLKhalipali14:15 +3:0014:17 +3:061
#35DJXDungripali14:28 +3:0114:30 +3:021
#36BRPLBarpali14:45 +3:0214:47 +3:041
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37BRGABargarh Road15:55 +2:0516:00 +2:061
#38ATSAttabira16:20 +2:5116:22 +2:511
#39GBQGodbhaga16:30 +2:4816:32 +2:471
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40HKGHirakud17:00 +2:4517:02 +2:451
#41SBPSambalpur Junction18:05 +1:091
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site