Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 09:14:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 09:14:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

58302/Koraput - Sambalpur Passenger (UnReserved)
କୋରାପୁଟ - ସମ୍ବଲପୁର ପାସେଞ୍ଜର     कोरापुट - सम्बलपुर पैसेंजर

KRPU/Koraput Junction --> SBP/Sambalpur Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Fri Apr 08, 2016 (05:38PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (02:21) by xxx
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Reversals
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
SLR
RGDA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1KRPUKoraput Junction02:55 +11
#1.1KRPBKoraput b Cabin B.h02:5702:571
#2DMRTDumuriput03:08 +303:10 +31
#3DMNJDamanjodi03:22 +303:24 +31
#4BGUABaiguda03:41 +303:43 +31
#5KKGMKakirigumma03:59 +204:01 +31
#6LKMRLaxmipur Road04:18 +304:20 +31
#7SGRMSingaram04:36 +404:38 +41
#8TKRITikiri04:52 +204:54 +31
#9RULRauli05:09 +505:11 +101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10LLGMLeliguma05:30 +1305:32 +181
#11BLMKBhalumaska05:50 +2105:52 +221
#12SKPISikarpai06:05 +2206:07 +271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13KTGAKeutguda06:24 +3006:26 +341
#13.1XX-SPRCSingapur Chord Cabin06:4906:491
#13.2SPRDSingapur Road06:5606:561
#14RGDARayagada07:25 +707:50 +111
#15SPRDSingapur Road08:03 +1308:05 +141
Xing
Th
#16THVTherubali08:15 +2708:17 +281
#17BMCKBissamcuttack08:35 +3208:37 +381
#17.1SNRLSansartali08:4108:411
Xing
F
#18MNGDMuniguda08:50 +4109:00 +471
#19DKLUDoikallu09:18 +4309:20 +481
#20AMBAmbodala09:35 +4409:37 +541
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
M F
#21LJRLanjigarh Road Junction10:20 +2610:22 +2:281
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22NRLRNorla Road10:33 +2:3110:35 +2:311
#23RPRDRupra Road10:45 +2:3110:47 +2:351
#24KDLRKandel Road11:05 +2:2511:07 +2:311
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25KSNGKesinga11:20 +2:2811:25 +2:371
Xing
Su Tu W F Sa
#26TIGTitlagarh Junction11:40 +2:3711:50 +2:451
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27SFKSikir12:00 +2:4912:02 +2:521
#28BUDMBadmal12:10 +2:5612:12 +2:591
Xing
Xing
Su M F
W
#29SFCSaintala12:25 +2:5512:27 +3:031
#30DFRDeogan Road12:40 +3:0512:42 +3:111
#31BLGRBolangir13:25 +2:4513:30 +3:071
#32BNRDBalangir Road13:3513:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33LSXLoisingha14:00 +2:5214:02 +3:041
#34KHPLKhalipali14:15 +2:5714:17 +3:001
#35DJXDungripali14:28 +2:5014:30 +2:521
#36BRPLBarpali14:45 +2:4914:47 +2:521
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37BRGABargarh Road15:55 +1:5316:00 +1:571
#38ATSAttabira16:20 +2:2716:22 +2:331
#39GBQGodbhaga16:30 +3:4216:32 +3:451
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40HKGHirakud17:00 +5917:02 +591
#41SBPSambalpur Junction18:05 +311
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site