Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 16:09:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 16:09:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Edit
Entry# 1357540-0

16327⇒22647/Korba - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)
കോർബ - തിരുവനന്തപുരം സെൻട്രൽ സൂപ്പർഫാസ്റ്റ് എക്സ്പ്രസ്സ്‌     कोरबा - तिरुवनंतपुरम सेंट्रल सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

KRBA/Korba --> TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Nov 16, 2016 (04:50PM)
Updated: Feb 12 2017 (12:50) by athul
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
(22641/22642) <--> (22645/22646) <--> (22647/22648) <--> (12643/12644)
Rating: 4.4/5 (45 votes)
cleanliness - good (8)
punctuality - excellent (8)
food - excellent (7)
ticket avbl - good (7)
u/r coach - excellent (2)
railfanning - excellent (7)
safety - good (8)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 B3
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
 A1
  8
S11
  9
S10
 10
 S9
 11
 S8
 12
 S7
 13
 PC
 14
 S6
 15
 S5
 16
 S4
 17
 S3
 18
 S2
 19
 S1
 20
 UR
 21
 UR
 22
SLR
 MAS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1KRBAKorba19:401
#1.1URGAUrga19:4919:491
#1.2SRBASaragbundia19:5519:551
Xing
W Sa
#1.3MWRNMadwarani20:0120:011
#1.4KTHDKothari Road20:0520:051
#1.5BPRHBalpur Halt20:0920:091
#1.6YY-CPHBChampa Bypass Cabin20:1420:141
#1.7XX-CPHCChampa Chord Cabin20:1420:141
#2CPHChampa Junction20:1720:191
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W
#3NIAJanjgir Naila20:2820:301
#3.1KPNAKapan20:3720:371
#4AKTAkaltara20:4520:471
#4.1LATILatia Cabin20:5020:501
Xing
W Sa
#4.2KTSHKotmi Sonar Halt20:5620:561
#4.3JRMGJairamnagar21:0621:061
Xing
W Sa
#4.4GTWGatora21:1621:161
Xing
W Sa
#5BSPBilaspur Junction21:2521:351
Xing
W Sa
#5.1DPHDadhapara21:4021:401
#5.2CHBTChakarbhatha21:4321:431
#5.3BYLBelha21:4721:471
#5.4DGSDagori21:5321:531
Xing
W
#5.5NPINipania22:0022:001
Xing
W Sa
#6BYTBhatapara22:1122:131
#6.1HNHathbandh22:2722:271
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#6.2TLDTilda22:3622:361
#6.3BKTHBaikunth22:4222:421
#6.4SLHSiliari22:4922:491
#6.5MDHMandhar22:5922:591
#6.6URKUrkura23:0623:061
Xing
W Sa
#6.7WRCWRS Colony PH23:0823:081
#7RRaipur Junction23:1023:151
Overtakes
W Sa
#7.1SRWNSaraswatinagar23:1923:191
Xing
W Sa
#7.2SZBSarona Cabin23:2323:231
#7.3KMIKumhari23:3123:311
#7.4CABNBhilai Cabin23:3423:341
#7.5DCABBhilai D Cabin23:3723:371
#7.6SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard23:3723:371
#7.7BDYDBhilai Departure Yard23:3723:371
#7.8HCABBhilai H Cabin23:3923:391
#7.9DBECDevbaloda Charoda23:4023:401
Xing
W Sa
#7.10MXAMarauda23:5623:561
#8DURGDurg Junction00:1000:302
#8.1RSMRasmara00:3600:362
#8.2MUPMurhipar00:4100:412
#8.3PMSParmalkasa00:4500:452
#9RJNRaj Nandgaon00:5100:532
#9.1BAKLBakal01:0001:002
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#9.2MUAMusra01:0601:062
#9.3JTRJatkanhar01:1101:112
Xing
Su Th
#10DGGDongargarh01:1501:172
#10.1PJBPaniajob01:2401:242
Xing
Su Th
#10.2BTLBortalao01:3201:322
#10.3DKSDarekasa01:3901:392
#10.4SKSSalekasa01:4901:492
#10.5DNLDhanoli01:5601:562
#10.6AGNAmgaon02:0302:032
Xing
Su Th
#10.7GDMGudma02:1302:132
#11GGondia Junction02:2302:252
#11.1GJGangajhari02:3402:342
#11.2KWNKachewani02:3902:392
#11.3TROTirora02:4302:432
#11.4MNUMundikota02:5002:502
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Th
Su Th
#12TMRTumsar Road Junction02:5602:582
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#12.1KOKAKoka03:0603:062
#13BRDBhandara Road03:1303:152
#13.1KHATKhat03:2803:282
#13.2RRLRewral03:3903:392
#13.3TARTharsa03:4703:472
#13.4CHCRChacher03:5503:552
#13.5SALSalwa04:0304:032
#13.6KNHNKanhan Junction04:1104:112
Xing
Su Th
#13.7KPKamptee04:1604:162
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#13.8KAVKalamna04:2604:262
#13.9ITRItwari Junction04:3004:302
Overtakes
Su Th
#13.10XX-NGPCNagpur Cabin04:3404:342
#13.11NGPBNagpur NG04:3504:352
#14NGPNagpur Junction04:3504:452
#14.1AJNIAjni (Nagpur)04:4704:472
#14.2AQXAjni Yard04:4804:482
#14.3ACDAAjni Depot04:4804:482
#14.4KRIKhapri04:5404:542
#14.5GMGGumgaon04:5904:592
#14.6BTBRButi Bori05:0605:062
Xing
Su Th
#14.7BOKBorkhedi05:1205:122
#14.8SNISindi05:2105:212
Xing
Su
#14.9TGPTuljapur05:2805:282
#14.10SLORSeloo Road05:3505:352
#14.11VADRWarud05:4105:412
#15SEGMSewagram Junction05:4405:452
#15.1CHJCChitoda05:4805:482
#15.2BPKBhugaon05:5405:542
#15.3SNNSonegaon06:0006:002
Xing
Th
#15.4WGWagholi06:0706:072
Xing
Su Th
#16HGTHinganghat06:1406:152
Xing
Th
#16.1YNAYenor06:1906:192
#16.2NGINagri06:2806:282
Xing
Su Th
#16.3CKNIChikni Road06:3606:362
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su
Su Th
Su Th
#16.4WRRWarora06:4406:442
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#16.5MJRIMajri Junction06:5406:542
#16.6XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin06:5506:552
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#16.7BUXBhandak07:0107:012
#16.8TAETadali07:0807:082
#16.9CPWChotipadoli07:1407:142
#16.10VVKNVivekananda Nagar07:1507:152
#17CDChandrapur07:1907:222
Overtakes
Th
#17.1BUPHBabupeth07:3707:372
#17.2GNVRGondwanavisapur07:5207:522
Xing
Su
#18BPQBalharshah Junction08:0508:352
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su Th
Su
Th
Su
#18.1XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin08:4208:422
#18.2MAGHManikgarh08:4208:422
#18.3VHGNWihirgaon08:4808:482
Xing
Su Th
#18.4WIRRWirur08:5508:552
#18.5MKDIMakudi09:0409:042
#18.6SRURSirpur Town09:1209:122
#18.7VEMVempalli09:1909:192
Xing
Su
#19SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar09:2509:262
Xing
Th
#19.1RLTRalapet09:3209:322
Xing
Su Th
#19.2ASAFAsifabad Road09:4009:402
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su Th
#19.3RLWRepalliwada09:4709:472
#19.4RECHRechni Road09:5309:532
#20BPABellampalli10:0310:042
#20.1MMZMandamari10:1110:112
Xing
Su Th
#20.2RVKHRavindrakhani10:1410:142
#21MCIManchiryal10:1910:202
#21.1PPZPeddampet10:2610:262
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#22RDMRamagundam10:2910:302
#22.1XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin10:3110:312
#22.2XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin10:3110:312
#22.3RGPMRaghavapuram10:3910:392
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#22.4PDPLPeddapalli Junction10:4610:462
#22.5KYOPKottapally10:5410:542
#22.6KOLRKolanoor10:5910:592
#22.7OEAOdela11:0311:032
Xing
Su Th
#22.8PTKPPotkapalli11:0711:072
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su Th
#22.9BGSFBisugir Sharif11:1611:162
Xing
Su
#22.10JMKTJammikunta11:2211:222
#22.11OPLUppal11:3311:332
#22.12HSPHasanparthi Road11:4411:442
#22.13KMPTKomatipalli11:5011:502
#22.14KZJEKazipet E Cabin11:5411:542
#22.15KZJTKazipet Town11:5411:542
#22.16KZJFKazipet F Cabin11:5511:552
#23WLWarangal12:0312:052
#23.1SQZVanchangiri12:1112:112
#23.2CLEChintalpalli12:1612:162
#23.3YGLYelgur12:2212:222
#23.4NKDNekonda12:3012:302
Xing
Su Th
#23.5INKIntakanne12:3812:382
#23.6KDMKesamudram12:4312:432
#23.7TAATadla Pusapalli12:5112:512
#23.8MABDMahbubabad12:5612:562
Xing
Su Th
#23.9GUUGundratimadugu13:0613:062
#23.10GLAGarla13:1313:132
#23.11DKJDornakal Junction13:1713:172
#23.12YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin13:1813:182
#23.13PPYPapatapalli13:2413:242
Xing
Su
#23.14MLMGMallemadugu13:2913:292
#24KMTKhammam13:3613:372
Xing
Th
#24.1PNDPPandillapalli13:4913:492
#24.2CKNChinta Kani13:5813:582
#24.3NVCNagalwancha14:0614:062
Xing
Su Th
#24.4BKLBona Kalu14:1414:142
#24.5MTMIMotimari14:2814:282
Xing
Su Th
#24.6MDRMadhira14:3614:362
Xing
Th
#24.7TNGMTondalagopavaram14:4914:492
Xing
Su Th
#24.8YPErrupalem14:5714:572
Xing
Su
#24.9GNNGangineni15:1115:112
Xing
Su Th
#24.10CVVCheruvu Madhavaram15:2015:202
#24.11KIKondapalli15:3015:302
Xing
Th
#24.12RYPRayanapadu15:3715:372
#24.13RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin15:3815:382
#24.14NWBVVijayawada North Cabin15:4215:422
#24.15VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin15:4715:472
#25BZAVijayawada Junction15:5016:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su Th
Th
#25.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction16:1016:102
#25.2KAQKolanukonda16:1216:122
Xing
Su Th
#25.3PVDPeddavadlapudi16:1616:162
#25.4CLVRChiluvur16:2016:202
Xing
Th
#25.5MODMorampudi16:2216:222
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#25.6DIGDuggirala16:2516:252
Xing
Th
#25.7KLXKolakalur16:2816:282
#26TELTenali Junction16:3416:352
#26.1VRUValiveru16:4016:402
Xing
Su Th
#26.2TSRTsunduru16:4416:442
Overtakes
Su Th
#26.3MDKUModukuru16:4616:462
Xing
Su Th
#26.4NDONidubrolu16:5116:512
#26.5MCVMMachavaram16:5516:552
#26.6APLAppikatla17:0017:002
#26.7BPPBapatla17:0717:072
#26.8SPFStuartpuram17:1217:122
#26.9IPPMIpurupalem17:1517:152
#26.10IPPNIpurupalem Halt17:1517:152
Overtakes
Xing
Su Th
Th
#27CLXChirala17:1817:192
#27.1JAQJandrapeta17:2217:222
#27.2VTMVetapalem17:2617:262
Xing
Su
#27.3KPLLKottapandillapalli17:2917:292
#27.4KVDUKadavakuduru17:3317:332
#27.5CJMChinnaganjam17:3717:372
#27.6UGDUppugunduru17:4317:432
#27.7RPRLRaparla Halt17:4717:472
#27.8ANBAmmanabrolu17:5017:502
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#27.9KRVKaravadi17:5517:552
#28OGLOngole18:0318:042
#28.1SDMSurareddipalem18:1118:112
Xing
Su Th
#28.2TNRTanguturu18:1618:162
#28.3SKMSingarayakonda18:2218:222
Overtaken by
Xing
Su Th
Th
#28.4UPDUlavapadu18:2818:282
Xing
Su
#28.5TTUTettu18:3718:372
#28.6KVZKavali18:4618:462
Xing
Su Th
#28.7SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem18:5418:542
Xing
Su Th
#28.8BTTRBitragunta18:5718:572
#28.9AXRAlluru Road19:0119:012
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Th
#28.10TMCTalamanchi19:0919:092
#28.11KJJKodavaluru19:1219:122
#28.12PGUPadugupadu19:1619:162
Xing
Su Th
#29NLRNellore19:1919:202
Overtaken by
Su Th
#29.1NLSNellore South19:2519:252
Xing
Th
#29.2VDEVedayapalem19:3819:382
Xing
Su Th
#29.3VKTVenkatachalam20:0020:002
Xing
Su
#29.4KMLPKommarapudi20:1620:162
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su Th
#29.5MBLManubolu20:3020:302
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su Th
#30GDRGudur Junction20:5320:552
#30.1ODUROdur21:0421:042
#30.2PYAPedapariya21:1021:102
Xing
Su Th
#30.3NYPNayadupeta21:2421:242
#30.4DVRDoravari Chatram21:3621:362
#30.5PELPolireddipalem21:4421:442
#30.6SPESullurupeta21:5321:532
#30.7AKATAkkampeta21:5921:592
#30.8TADATada22:0622:062
Xing
Th
#30.9AKMArambakkam22:1422:142
#30.10ELRElavur22:2422:242
#30.11GPDGummidipundi22:3022:302
#30.12KVPKavaraippettai22:3622:362
Xing
Su Th
#30.13PONPonneri22:4322:432
#30.14APBAnuppambattu22:4822:482
#30.15MJRMinjur22:5322:532
#30.16NPKMNandiambakkam22:5522:552
#30.17AIPAttipattu22:5722:572
Xing
Th
#30.18AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar22:5922:592
Xing
Su
#30.19ENREnnore23:0323:032
#30.20KAVMKathivakkam23:0523:052
#30.21WCNWimco Nagar23:0823:082
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su Th
#30.22TVTTiruvottiyur23:1023:102
#30.23VOCV.0.C. Nagar23:1323:132
#30.24TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard23:1323:132
#30.25TNPTondiarpet23:1523:152
#30.26KOKKorukkupet23:1523:152
#30.27BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:1823:182
#31MASChennai Central23:2023:502
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#31.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:5223:522
#31.2VPYVyasarpadi23:5323:532
#31.3VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva23:5323:532
#31.4PERPerambur23:5423:542
#31.5PCWPerambur Carriage Works23:5523:552
#31.6PEWPerambur Locomotive Works23:5623:562
#31.7VLKVillivakkam23:5723:572
#31.8KOTRKorattur00:0000:003
#31.9PVMPattaravakkam00:0100:013
#31.10ABUAmbattur00:0200:023
#31.11TMVLTirumullaivayil00:0400:043
#31.12ANNRAnnanur00:0500:053
#31.13AVDAvadi00:0700:073
#31.14HCHindu College00:0900:093
#31.15PABPattabiram00:1000:103
#31.16NECNemilicherry Halt00:1200:123
#31.17TITiruninravur00:1300:133
#31.18VEUVeppampattu00:1600:163
#31.19SVRSevvapet Road00:1800:183
#31.20PTLRPutlur Halt00:2100:213
#31.21TRLTiruvallur00:2300:233
#31.22EGTEgattur Halt00:2600:263
#31.23KBTKadambattur00:2800:283
#31.24SPAMSenji Panambakkam00:3000:303
#31.25MAFManavur00:3300:333
#31.26TOTiruvalangadu00:3600:363
#31.27MSUMosur00:4100:413
#31.28PLMGPuliyamangalam00:4300:433
Overtakes
M F
#31.29AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed00:4400:443
#31.30AJJArakkonam Junction00:4500:453
#31.31MLPMMelpakkam00:4700:473
#31.32CTREChitteri00:5100:513
#31.33AVNAnavardikhanpettai00:5400:543
#31.34MDVEMahendra Vadi00:5900:593
#31.35SHUSholinghur01:0201:023
#31.36TUGThalangai01:0701:073
#31.37MRLMMarudalam01:0901:093
#31.38WJRWalajah Road Junction01:1301:133
#31.39MCNMukundarayapuram01:2001:203
#31.40THLTiruvalam01:2401:243
#31.41SVURSevur01:2801:283
Xing
M F
#32KPDKatpadi Junction01:3301:353
Xing
M F
#32.1LTILatteri01:4401:443
#32.2VJVirinchipuram01:4801:483
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
M F
#32.3KVNKavanur01:5501:553
#32.4GYMGudiyattam02:0202:023
Xing
M F
#32.5MEHMelalathur02:0702:073
Xing
M
#32.6VLTValathoor02:1302:133
#32.7MPIMelpatti02:2002:203
#32.8PCKMPachchakuppam02:2602:263
Xing
Xing
M F
M
#32.9ABAmbur02:3202:323
Xing
F
#32.10VGMVinnamangalam02:4102:413
Xing
M F
#32.11VNVaniyambadi02:5002:503
#32.12KDYKettandapatti03:0003:003
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
#33JTJJolarpettai Junction03:0803:103
Overtakes
Xing
M
M F
#33.1TPTTirupattur03:1503:153
#33.2MOLKMolakarampatti03:1903:193
#33.3KEYKagankarai03:2403:243
Xing
Xing
M
M
#33.4KNNTKunnathur03:2803:283
Xing
M F
#33.5SLYSamalpatti03:3303:333
Xing
F
#33.6DSTDasampatti03:3903:393
Xing
Xing
M F
F
#33.7DPIDoddampatti03:4503:453
#33.8MAPMorappur03:5103:513
#33.9TNGRThonganur03:5503:553
#33.10BDYBuddireddipatti04:0004:003
#33.11BQIBommidi04:0804:083
Xing
M F
#33.12LCRLokur04:1504:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
F
#33.13DSPTDanishpet04:2204:223
#33.14TNTTinnappatti04:2704:273
Xing
M
#33.15KPPRKaruppur04:3504:353
#33.16MGSJMagnesite Junction04:3704:373
#34SASalem Junction04:4004:453
Xing
M F
#34.1NEANeykkarapatti04:5404:543
#34.2VRPDVirapandy Road04:5804:583
#34.3DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut05:0305:033
#34.4DCMagudanchavadi05:1105:113
#34.5MVPMMavelipalaiyam05:2705:273
Xing
M F
#34.6SGESankaridurg05:3405:343
#34.7ANUAnangur05:4305:433
#34.8CVCauvery05:5405:543
#34.9ED-ELSErode Electric Loco Shed05:5905:593
#35EDErode Junction06:0006:103
Xing
M
#35.1ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed06:1106:113
#35.2TPMTotiyapalayam06:1606:163
#35.3PYPerundurai06:2206:223
#35.4IGRIngur06:2606:263
#35.5VZVijayamangalam06:3306:333
#35.6UKLUttukuli06:4106:413
#35.7KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam06:4706:473
Xing
F
#36TUPTiruppur06:5306:553
Xing
M F
#36.1VNJVanjipalaiyam07:0307:033
Xing
M F
#36.2SNOTiruppur Somanur07:1107:113
#36.3SUUSulur Road07:1907:193
#36.4IGUIrugur Junction07:2507:253
Xing
M F
#36.5SHISinganallur07:2907:293
#36.6PLMDPilamedu07:3307:333
Xing
M F
#36.7CBFCoimbatore North07:3907:393
#37CBECoimbatore Main Junction07:4207:453
#37.1PTJPodanur Junction07:5207:523
Xing
M F
#37.2MDKIMadukarai08:0508:053
Xing
M F
#37.3ETMDEttimadai08:1108:113
#37.4WRAWalayar08:2208:223
#37.5CLMDChullimada08:2808:283
Xing
F
#37.6KJKDKanjikode08:3808:383
#37.7KTKUKottekad08:4708:473
#38PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)08:5509:003
Overtakes
Xing
M F
M F
#38.1PLLParli09:0609:063
#38.2MNYMankara09:1209:123
#38.3LDYLakkiti09:1709:173
#38.4PLPMPalappuram09:2009:203
#39OTPOttappalam09:2309:253
#39.1MNURMannanur09:4409:443
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
#40SRRShoranur Junction10:0010:103
#40.1BPZABharathapuzha Halt10:1210:123
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
#40.2VTKVallathol Nagar10:1610:163
#40.3MUCMullurkara10:2210:223
#41WKIWadakkanchery10:3410:353
Xing
M F
#41.1MGKMulangunnathukavu10:4310:433
Xing
M F
#41.2PNQThrissur Punkunnam10:5010:503
#42TCRThrissur (Trichur)10:5210:553
#42.1OLROllur11:0111:013
#42.2PUKPudukkad11:0611:063
Xing
M F
#42.3NYINellayi11:1011:103
#43IJKIrinjalakkuda11:1511:163
Xing
Xing
M
F
#44CKIChalakkudy11:2211:233
#44.1DINRDivine Nagar11:2511:253
#44.2KRANKoratti Angadi11:3011:303
#44.3KUCKarukkutty11:3511:353
Xing
M F
#45AFKAngamaly for Kalady11:4011:413
#45.1CWRChovvara11:4611:463
#46AWYAluva (Alwaye)11:4911:513
#46.1KLMRKalamassery12:0512:053
Xing
M F
#46.2IPLIdappally12:1612:163
Xing
M F
#47ERNErnakulam Town (North)12:3012:353
#47.1ERSDErnakulam D Cabin12:4012:403
Xing
F
#48TRTRThrippunithura12:5112:523
#48.1KFEChottanikkara Road12:5612:563
#48.2MNTTMulanturutti13:0013:003
#48.3KPTMKanjiramittam13:0613:063
Xing
M F
#48.4PVRDPiravom Road13:1313:133
#48.5VARDVaikom Road13:2013:203
#48.6KDTYKaduturutti Halt13:2313:233
#48.7KRPPKuruppanthara13:2713:273
Xing
M F
#48.8ETMEttumanur13:3513:353
#48.9KFQKumaranallur13:4313:433
#49KTYMKottayam13:4713:503
Xing
M F
#49.1CGVChingavanam13:5713:573
#49.2CGYChanganassery14:0814:083
#50TRVLTiruvalla14:1614:173
#51CNGRChengannur14:2714:283
#51.1CYNCheriyanad14:3314:333
Xing
F
#52MVLKMavelikara14:3814:393
#53KYJKayamkulam Junction14:5815:003
Xing
M F
#53.1OCROchira15:0615:063
#53.2KPYKarunagappalli15:1415:143
#53.3STKTSasthamkotta15:2215:223
#53.4MQOMunroturuttu15:2715:273
#53.5PRNDPerinad15:3315:333
Xing
M F
#54QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)15:4215:453
Xing
M F
#54.1IRPEravipuram15:5115:513
#54.2MYYMayyanad15:5715:573
#54.3PVUParavur16:0216:023
Xing
M F
#54.4KFIKappil16:0916:093
#54.5EVAEdavai16:1316:133
Xing
M
#54.6VAKVarkala Sivagiri16:1816:183
#54.7AMYAkathumuri16:2716:273
#54.8KVUKadakavur16:3116:313
Xing
F
#54.9CRYChirayinkeezhu16:3516:353
#54.10PGZPerunguzhi16:4116:413
#54.11MQUMurukkampuzha16:4516:453
#54.12KXPKaniyapuram16:5116:513
Xing
M F
#54.13KZKKazhakkuttam16:5616:563
#54.14VELIVeli17:0217:023
Xing
M F
#54.15KCVLKochuveli17:0517:053
#54.16TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah17:1217:123
#55TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)17:153
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site