Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 21:44:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 21:44:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0682/Korba Yeswantpur Special
ಭಿಲಾಯ್ Yeswantpur ವಿಶೇಷ     कोरबा Yeswantpur स्पेशल

KRBA/Korba --> YPR/Yesvantpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
AC2
  1
AC3
  2
GEN
  3
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1KRBAKorba08:001
#1.1URGAUrga08:0808:081
#1.2SRBASaragbundia08:1408:141
#1.3MWRNMadwarani08:2008:201
#1.4KTHDKothari Road08:2408:241
#1.5BPRHBalpur Halt08:2808:281
#1.6YY-CPHBChampa Bypass Cabin08:3308:331
#1.7XX-CPHCChampa Chord Cabin08:3408:341
#2CPHChampa Junction08:3608:411
#2.1NIAJanjgir Naila08:5508:551
#2.2KPNAKapan09:0509:051
#2.3AKTAkaltara09:1509:151
#2.4LATILatia Cabin09:1809:181
#2.5KTSHKotmi Sonar Halt09:2309:231
#2.6JRMGJairamnagar09:3209:321
#2.7GTWGatora09:4209:421
#3BSPBilaspur Junction09:5010:051
#3.1YY-BSPBBilaspur Bypass Cabin10:0810:081
#3.2DPHDadhapara10:1110:111
#3.3CHBTChakarbhatha10:1410:141
#3.4BYLBelha10:1910:191
#3.5DGSDagori10:2510:251
#3.6NPINipania10:3210:321
#4BYTBhatapara10:4510:471
#4.1HNHathbandh11:0211:021
#4.2TLDTilda11:1311:131
#4.3BKTHBaikunth11:1911:191
#4.4SLHSiliari11:2711:271
#4.5MDHMandhar11:3811:381
#4.6URKUrkura11:4611:461
#4.7WRCWRS Colony PH11:4711:471
#5RRaipur Junction11:5012:001
#5.1SRWNSaraswatinagar12:0412:041
#5.2SZBSarona Cabin12:0712:071
#5.3KMIKumhari12:1412:141
#5.4CABNBhilai Cabin12:1712:171
#5.5DCABBhilai D Cabin12:2012:201
#5.6SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard12:2012:201
#5.7BDYDBhilai Departure Yard12:2012:201
#5.8HCABBhilai H Cabin12:2112:211
#5.9DBECDeobaloda Charoda12:2312:231
#5.10MXAMarauda12:3712:371
#6DURGDurg Junction12:5012:551
#6.1RSMRasmara13:0113:011
#6.2MUPMurhipar13:0713:071
#6.3PMSParmalkasa13:1213:121
#6.4RJNRaj Nandgaon13:1813:181
#6.5BAKLBakal13:2613:261
#6.6MUAMusra13:3213:321
#6.7JTRJatkanhar13:3713:371
#7DGGDongargarh13:4213:441
#7.1PJBPaniajob13:5113:511
#7.2BTLBortalao13:5913:591
#7.3DKSDarekasa14:0614:061
#7.4SKSSalekasa14:1614:161
#7.5DNLDhanoli14:2314:231
#7.6AGNAmgaon14:3014:301
#7.7GDMGudma14:4014:401
#8GGondia Junction14:5015:001
#8.1GKTGankhera Halt15:0815:081
#8.2HDMHirdamali15:1315:131
#8.3PQHPindkepar Halt15:1615:161
#8.4GNLGonglee15:2515:251
#8.5KSIHKhodseoni15:3315:331
#8.6SNVSondad15:4015:401
#8.7GMIGond Umri15:4615:461
#8.8DEWDewalgaon15:5715:571
#8.9BFFBarabhati16:0316:031
#8.10AJUArjuni16:0816:081
#8.11WDGWadegaon16:1516:151
#8.12ARNGArunnagar16:2016:201
#8.13WSAWadsa16:2916:291
#8.14CCBGChicholi Buzurg16:3416:341
#8.15BMPBramhapuri16:3816:381
#8.16KMMDKirmiti Mendha16:4616:461
#9NABNagbhir Junction16:5316:551
#9.1MWGMindala17:0117:011
#9.2TUDTalodhi Road17:1217:121
#9.3AWHAlewahi17:2417:241
#9.4SYESindewahi17:3317:331
#9.5ROLRajoli17:4717:471
#9.6MRDAMaroda18:0118:011
#9.7MMEMul Marora18:0518:051
#9.8TWITolewahi Halt18:1318:131
#9.9KEZKelzar18:1918:191
#9.10CIPChichpalli18:3218:321
#9.11CAFChanda Fort18:4818:481
#9.12BUPHBabupeth18:5118:511
#9.13GNVRGondwanavisapur18:5618:561
#10BPQBalharshah Junction19:0019:101
#10.1XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin19:1719:171
#10.2MAGHManikgarh19:1719:171
#10.3VHGNWihirgaon19:2419:241
#10.4WIRRWirur19:3119:311
#10.5MKDIMakudi19:4119:411
#10.6SRURSirpur Town19:5019:501
#10.7VEMVempalli19:5719:571
#10.8SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar20:0420:041
#10.9RLTRalapet20:0920:091
#10.10ASAFAsifabad Road20:1520:151
#10.11RLWRepalliwada20:2020:201
#10.12RECHRechni Road20:2520:251
#10.13BPABellampalli20:3320:331
#10.14MMZMandamari20:4020:401
#10.15RVKHRavindrakhani20:4320:431
#10.16MCIManchiryal20:4820:481
#10.17PPZPeddampet20:5520:551
#10.18RDMRamagundam20:5920:591
#10.19XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin21:0021:001
#10.20XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin21:0021:001
#10.21RGPMRaghavapuram21:0621:061
#10.22PDPLPeddapalli Junction21:1221:121
#10.23KYOPKottapally21:1921:191
#10.24KOLRKolanoor21:2321:231
#10.25OEAOdela21:2721:271
#10.26PTKPPotkapalli21:3021:301
#10.27BGSFBisugir Sharif21:3821:381
#10.28JMKTJammikunta21:4321:431
#10.29OPLUppal21:5221:521
#10.30HSPHasanparthi Road22:0122:011
#10.31KMPTKomatipalli22:0622:061
#10.32KZJEKazipet E Cabin22:0922:091
#10.33KZJTKazipet Town22:0922:091
#11KZJKazipet Junction22:1022:121
#11.1PQLPindial22:2322:231
#11.2NSKLNashkal22:3122:311
#11.3GNPGhanpur22:4022:401
#11.4IPGIppuguda22:5122:511
#11.5RGPRaghunathpalli23:0423:041
#11.6YSPMYasantapuru23:1223:121
#11.7ZNJangaon23:2023:201
#11.8PBPPembarti23:2823:281
#11.9ALERAler23:4123:411
#11.10WPWangapalli23:5623:561
#11.11RAGRaigir00:0400:042
#11.12BGBhongir00:1300:132
#11.13PGDPPagidipalli Junction00:2800:282
#11.14BNBibinagar00:3200:322
#11.15GTGhatkesar00:5000:502
#11.16CHZCharlapalli01:0201:022
#11.17YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin01:0701:072
#11.18MLYCMoula Ali C Cabin01:1101:112
#11.19MLYGMouli Ali Gate01:1401:142
#11.20MJFMalkajgiri Junction01:1601:162
#11.21LGDHLalaguda Gate01:1701:172
#11.22STDBSitafalmandi B Cabin01:1901:192
#11.23STPDSitafalmandi01:2101:212
#11.24ATCArts College01:2201:222
#11.25JOOJamai Osmania01:2301:232
#11.26VARVidya Nagar01:2501:252
#12KCGHyderabad Kacheguda01:2801:302
#12.1MXTMalakpet01:3101:312
#12.2DQRDabirpura01:3301:332
#12.3YKAYakutpura01:3301:332
#12.4HPGHuppuguda01:3501:352
#12.5FMFalaknuma01:3701:372
#12.6NSVPNPA Shivram Pally01:4101:412
#12.7BDVLBudvel01:4301:432
#12.8URUmdanagar01:4901:492
#12.9TMXTimmapur02:0302:032
#12.10KOTTKottur02:0502:052
#12.11HBLNHBL Nagar02:0802:082
#12.12SHNRShadnagar02:1702:172
#12.13BRGLBurgula02:2602:262
#12.14BABRBalanagar02:2902:292
#12.15RRGARanga Reddy Guda02:3402:342
#12.16RJAPRajapur02:3902:392
#12.17GLYGollapalli02:4302:432
#12.18JCLJadcherla02:5002:502
#12.19DTPDivitipalli02:5702:572
#12.20YNGYenugonda03:0203:022
#13MBNRMahbubnagar03:0603:082
#13.1MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt03:1103:112
#13.2MQNManyamkonda03:2703:272
#13.3KTKAKotakadra03:3303:332
#13.4DKCDevarkadra Junction03:4203:422
#13.5DKURDokur03:4803:482
#13.6KQQKaukuntla03:5603:562
#13.7KXIKurumurthi04:0404:042
#13.8KONNKonnur04:1504:152
#13.9WPRWanaparti Road04:2204:222
#13.10AJKAjjakolu04:3004:302
#13.11SRNRSriramnagar04:3504:352
#13.12ARPLArepalli Halt04:4104:412
#13.13GWDGadwal Junction04:5204:522
#13.14PDOPoodoor05:0305:032
#13.15PDNAPeddadinne05:1205:122
#13.16IKIItikyala05:1705:172
#13.17VAHValluru Halt05:3005:302
#13.18MOAManopad05:3505:352
#13.19SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt05:5505:552
#13.20ALPRAlampur Road05:5805:582
#14KRNTKurnool City06:0806:102
#14.1KOLAKotla06:1306:132
#14.2DUUDupadu06:2406:242
#14.3UKDUlindakonda06:3806:382
#14.4VDIVeldurti06:5406:542
#14.5BVOBogolu07:0707:072
#15DHNEDhone Junction07:2007:252
#15.1MYLMalliyala07:2907:292
#15.2LMDLinganeni Doddi07:3307:332
#15.3PDLPendekallu Junction07:3607:362
#15.4PGDIPagidirai07:4207:422
#15.5GYGooty Junction07:4807:482
#15.6TKPYThurakapalli07:5207:522
#15.7RRJRamaraju Palli07:5407:542
#15.8PMDBPamidi07:5707:572
#15.9PMDPamidi07:5807:582
#15.10KLUKalluru Junction08:0008:002
#15.11GDEGarladinne08:0508:052
#15.12TACTaticherla08:0908:092
#16ATPAnantapur08:1208:142
#16.1PSPYPrasannayana Palli08:2708:272
#16.2ZPLZangalapalle09:0009:002
#16.3CCAChigicherla09:3409:342
#17DMMDharmavaram Junction10:1510:202
#17.1BSPLBasampalle10:3210:322
#17.2KTCRKotha Cheruvu10:4510:452
#17.3SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam10:4710:472
#17.4NRYPNarayanapuram10:5410:542
#17.5PKDPenukonda Junction11:0411:042
#17.6REPIRangepalli11:1311:132
#17.7CPLChakarlapalli11:1611:162
#17.8MLUMalugur11:2611:262
#18HUPHindupur11:3511:372
#18.1DPEDevarapalle11:4711:472
#18.2VWAViduraswattha11:5311:532
#18.3GBDGauribidanur11:5811:582
#18.4SMWASomeshwara12:0412:042
#18.5TDVThondebhavi12:1012:102
#18.6MKLMakalidurga12:1812:182
#18.7ORHOddarahalli12:2712:272
#18.8DBUDodballapur12:3412:342
#18.9RNNRajanukunte12:4512:452
#19YNKYelahanka Junction12:5312:552
#19.1KDGHKodigehalli13:1013:102
#19.2LOGHLotte Golla Halli13:1813:182
#19.3YPRAYesvantpur A Cabin13:2313:232
#20YPRYesvantpur Junction13:302
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site