Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 21:02:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 21:02:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

97602/Kurla - Mumbai CST Slow Local
     कुर्ला - लोकल मुंबई सीएसटी धीरे

CLA/Kurla Junction --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Refresh Live Status (16h 10m ago)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Sep 27 2016 (06:38) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CLAKurla Junction04:51 +01
#1.1SINSion04:5404:541
#2MTNMatunga04:5704:581
#3DRDadar Central05:01 +005:02 +01
#4PRParel05:04 +005:05 +01
#4.1PRLWParel Loco Workshop05:0605:061
#5CRDCurrey Road05:0705:081
#6CHGChinchpokli05:0905:101
#7BYByculla05:11 +005:12 +01
#7.1MZNCMazgaon Cabin05:1305:131
#8SNRDSandhurst Road05:1405:151
#9MSDMasjid05:1705:181
#10CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus05:21 +01
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site