Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:50:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:50:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

12354/Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express
লালকুয়ান - হাওড়া সাপ্তাহিক সুপারফাস্ট এক্সপ্রেস     लालकुआं - हावड़ा साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

LKU/Lal Kuan Junction --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Refresh Live Status (3h 22m ago)
Inaugural Run
Sat Jul 07, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
E-Catering Avl at LKU, BE(risky), BSB, MGS, GAYA, DHN, ASN, DGR,...
more...
BWN and HWH, Service would be risky at BE, if train get delay u won't get Service.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Thu Mar 03, 2016 (11:55PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (10:11) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
13025/13026HWH - BPL Express
Rating: 4.8/5 (23 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (4)
punctuality - excellent (4)
food - excellent (3)
ticket avbl - good (4)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (4)
safety - excellent (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 B1
 12
 B2
 13
 B3
 14
 A1
 15
 GS
 16
SLR
 RMU
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LKULal Kuan Junction18:35 +01
#1.1HLDDHaldi Road18:4318:431
#2RUPCRudrapur City18:58 +719:00 +71
#2.1BLQRBilaspur Road19:2219:221
#2.2KEMRKemri19:3219:321
#2.3CHRUChamrua19:3619:361
#3RMURampur Junction19:55 +220:25 +41
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#3.1SARShahzad Nagar20:3120:311
#3.2DAMDhamora20:3520:351
#3.3DUNDuganpur20:4020:401
#3.4MILMilak20:4520:451
#3.5NRSNagaria Sadat20:5220:521
#3.6DANDhaneta20:5920:591
#3.7BTOBhitaura21:0421:041
Xing
Sa
#3.8PKRAParsa Khera21:0921:091
#3.9CBJClutterbuckGanj21:1321:131
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#4BEBareilly Junction21:20 +1521:25 +161
#4.1BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)21:2821:281
Xing
Sa
#4.2RYSRasuriya21:3521:351
#4.3PMRPitambarpur21:4421:441
#4.4TSATisua21:5321:531
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#4.5BLPUBilpur22:0022:001
#4.6MKMiranpur Katra22:0722:071
Xing
Sa
#4.7MILAMilakpur Halt22:1322:131
#4.8TLHTilhar22:1622:161
#4.9BHDHBahadurpur Halt22:2222:221
#4.10BTRABanthra22:2622:261
Xing
Sa
#4.11SPNShahjahanpur22:3422:341
#4.12SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt22:3622:361
#4.13ROZARoza Junction22:4122:411
Xing
Sa
#4.14PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil22:4522:451
#4.15KHKahiliya22:5022:501
Xing
Sa
#4.16AIGAlgawan22:5822:581
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#4.17AJIAnjhi Shahabad23:0423:041
#4.18SHRMSharma23:1023:101
#4.19TDPTodarpur23:1223:121
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#4.20BEGBehtagokul23:1923:191
Xing
Sa
#4.21KUFKaurha23:2723:271
#4.22HRIHardoi23:3623:361
Xing
Sa
#4.23KARKarna23:4523:451
Xing
Sa
#4.24MSTMasit23:5223:521
Xing
Sa
#4.25BGHBaghauli23:5923:591
#4.26BLMBalamau Junction00:0800:082
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#4.27DLQDalelnagar00:1600:162
Xing
Su
#4.28UTAUmar Tali00:2200:222
#4.29SANSandila00:2700:272
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#4.30RBDRahimabad00:3900:392
#4.31DILDilawarnagar00:4600:462
Xing
Su
#4.32MLDMalihabad00:5100:512
#4.33KKJKakori01:0101:012
#4.34AMGAlamnagar01:0901:092
#4.35LNWTAlambagh West Cabin01:1301:132
#5LKOLucknow Charbagh NR01:15 +1:1201:25 +1:162
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#5.1LBHDilkusha Cabin01:2901:292
Xing
Su
#5.2BHAWBlock Hut A01:3201:322
#5.3UTRUtraitia Junction01:3701:372
#5.4MLJMohanlalGanj01:4501:452
#5.5KKAHKankaha01:5301:532
#5.6NHNNigohan01:5901:592
#5.7SAGRShrirajnagar02:0502:052
#5.8BCNBachhrawan02:1102:112
#5.9KVGKundanganj02:2002:202
#5.10HCPHarchandpur02:2602:262
#5.11GANGGangaGanj02:3302:332
#6RBLRae Bareli Junction02:40 +1:4602:45 +1:482
Xing
Su
#6.1RUMRupamau02:5402:542
#6.2FTGFursatGanj03:0303:032
Xing
Su
#6.3JAISJais03:1403:142
#6.4KCJKasimpur03:1603:162
#6.5BANIBani03:2303:232
#6.6GNGGauriGanj03:3203:322
#6.7TLKHTalakhajuri03:3703:372
#7AMEAmethi03:45 +1:5903:47 +1:592
#7.1MFLMisrauli03:5203:522
#7.2SHJPSahajipur Halt03:5803:582
#7.3ANTUAntu04:0004:002
#7.4JGJJageshar Ganj04:1004:102
#7.5CILChilbila Junction04:2504:252
#8PBHPratapgarh Junction04:30 +2:0304:35 +2:032
#8.1PHVPirthiGanj04:4304:432
#8.2DNDDandupur04:5104:512
#8.3GRXGaura05:0305:032
#8.4SWSSuwansa05:1005:102
#8.5BSEBadshahpur05:1805:182
#8.6NBPNibhapur05:2605:262
#8.7JNHJanghai Junction05:3705:372
#8.8SQNSarai Kansrai05:4305:432
#8.9SAWSuriawan05:5505:552
#8.10MOFMondh06:0306:032
#8.11BOYBhadohi06:1306:132
#8.12PRFParsipur06:2306:232
#8.13KEHKapseti06:3306:332
Xing
Su
#8.14SWPRSewapuri06:3906:392
#8.15CHHChaukhandi06:4606:462
Xing
Su
#8.16LOTLohta06:5806:582
#8.17XX-BSBCVaranasi Outer Cabin07:0207:022
#9BSBVaranasi Junction07:05 +2:1507:20 +2:202
#9.1KEIKashi07:3607:362
#9.2BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt07:4307:432
#9.3VYNVyasnagar07:5307:532
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#9.4BHBVBlock Hut B08:0608:062
#9.5NEWCNew West Cabin08:1108:112
Xing
Su
#10MGSMughal Sarai Junction08:15 +2:3208:35 +2:322
Xing
Su
#10.1JTHTJunction Hut Mughalsarai08:3808:382
Xing
Su
#10.2FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai08:4008:402
#10.3GAQGanj Khawaja08:4108:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#10.4CDMRChandauli Majhwar08:4708:472
#10.5SYJSaidraja08:5308:532
Xing
Su
#10.6KMSKaramnasa08:5808:582
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#10.7DCXDhanaichha09:0309:032
#10.8DGODurgauti09:0609:062
#10.9BBUBhabua Road09:1309:132
Overtakes
Su
#10.10MTGEMuthani09:1609:162
#10.11PSEPusauli09:2209:222
#10.12KTQKudra09:2809:282
#10.13KVDKhurmabad Road09:3309:332
Xing
Su
#10.14SSGShiu Sagar Road09:3609:362
#10.15KMGEKumahu09:4009:402
#10.16SSMSasaram Junction09:4609:462
#10.17KWDKarwandia09:5109:512
#10.18PHEPahaleja Halt09:5509:552
#11DOSDehri On Sone09:58 +2:5910:00 +2:592
#11.1ADSRAdvance Starter10:0110:012
Xing
Su
#11.2SEBSon Nagar Junction10:0610:062
#11.3CPBHChiraila10:1110:112
#11.4AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road10:1710:172
#11.5PESPhesar10:2510:252
#11.6BHKHBaghoi Kusa10:3010:302
#11.7JHNJakhim10:3710:372
#11.8DORDDeo Road10:4010:402
#11.9RFJRafiGanj10:4710:472
Xing
Su
#11.10IMGEIsmailpur10:5710:572
#11.11GRRUGuraru11:0311:032
Overtakes
Su
#11.12PRYParaiya11:0911:092
#11.13KSTAKastha11:1711:172
#11.14WCBGaya West Cabin11:2211:222
#12GAYAGaya Junction11:25 +2:5011:30 +2:502
#12.1SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt11:3311:332
#12.2MPOManpur Junction11:3511:352
#12.3BNFBandhua11:4211:422
#12.4TKNTankuppa11:4911:492
#12.5BNSLBansinala Halt11:5511:552
Xing
Su
#12.6PRPPaharpur12:0112:012
#12.7GAPGurpa12:1212:122
#12.8YGMYadugram Block Hut12:1512:152
#12.9BSCPBaskatwa B. H.12:2012:202
#12.10NGYNath Ganj12:2112:212
Xing
Su
#12.11DLWDilwa12:2712:272
#12.12LBZLalbag Block Hut12:3112:312
Xing
Su
#12.13GJDGujhandi12:3312:332
#12.14KQRKoderma Junction12:4312:432
#12.15LRBLarabad12:4712:472
#12.16HREHirodih12:5112:512
#12.17SMNDSarmatanr12:5912:592
#12.18YDDYadudih13:0313:032
#12.19PSBParsabad13:0813:082
Xing
Su
#12.20DSMEDasara13:1413:142
#12.21CBHChaube13:1913:192
#12.22KSHRKeshwari13:2513:252
#12.23HZDHazaribagh Road13:2913:292
#12.24GRBHGarea Bihar13:3413:342
#12.25CCKChichaki13:3813:382
#12.26KRMBKarmabad13:4213:422
#12.27CDBChaudhribandh13:4613:462
#12.28CEMEChegro13:5113:512
#12.29XX-PNWCParasnath West Cabin13:5413:542
#12.30PNMEParasnath13:5513:552
#12.31XX-PNECParasnath East Cabin13:5513:552
#12.32NMGNimiaghat14:0214:022
#12.33BLMEBholidih14:0714:072
#12.34GMONetaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction14:1214:122
Overtakes
Su
#12.35MRQMatari14:2114:212
#12.36NPJENichitpur14:2614:262
#12.37TETTetulmari14:3114:312
#12.38BHNBhuli14:3614:362
#13DHNDhanbad Junction14:40 +2:2314:45 +2:282
Xing
Su
#13.1DOKMDokra Halt14:5014:502
#13.2PKAPradhankhunta Junction14:5414:542
Xing
Su
#13.3CAMChhota Ambana15:0015:002
#13.4KAOKalubathan15:1015:102
#13.5TNWThapar Nagar15:1415:142
Xing
Su
#13.6MMUMugma15:2015:202
#13.7KMMEKumardubi15:2515:252
#13.8BRRBarakar15:2715:272
#13.9ULTKulti15:3115:312
Xing
Su
#13.10STNSitarampur Junction15:3615:362
Xing
Su
#14ASNAsansol Junction15:45 +2:3415:50 +2:332
Xing
Su
#14.1KPKKalipahari15:5415:542
#14.2NMCNimcha15:5815:582
#14.3RNGRaniGanj16:0316:032
#14.4BQTBakhtarnagar16:0616:062
#14.5JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )16:0616:062
#14.6ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )16:0716:072
#14.7UDLWAndal West Cabin16:0816:082
#14.8UDLAndal Junction16:0816:082
#14.9LCABAndal Link Cabin16:0916:092
#14.10UDLEAndal East Cabin16:0916:092
#14.11INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin16:0916:092
#14.12EOCAndal East Outer Cabin16:1016:102
#14.13POLPinjrapol16:1216:122
#14.14OYRWaria16:1416:142
#14.15DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant16:1816:182
#15DGRDurgapur16:20 +2:3116:22 +2:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#15.1RBHRajbandh16:2816:282
#15.2PANPanagarh16:3416:342
#15.3MNAEMankar16:4216:422
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#15.4PAJParaj16:4916:492
#15.5GLIGalsi16:5416:542
#15.6INCIIshan Chandi Halt16:5916:592
#15.7KANLKhana Link Cabin16:5916:592
#15.8KANKhana Junction17:0217:022
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Su
Su
#15.9TITTalit17:0617:062
Xing
Su
#16BWNBarddhaman Junction17:12 +2:4117:14 +2:422
Xing
Su
#16.1GRPGangpur17:2117:212
#16.2SKGSaktigarh17:2617:262
#16.3PRAEPallaroad17:3217:322
#16.4CHCChanchai17:3517:352
#16.5MSAEMasagram Junction17:3817:382
#16.6NBAENabagram17:4217:422
Xing
Su
#16.7JRAEJaugram17:4617:462
#16.8JPQJhapandanga17:4817:482
#16.9GRAEGurap17:5417:542
#16.10HIHHajigarh17:5617:562
#16.11CRAECheragram Block Hut17:5817:582
Xing
Su
#16.12SHBCSibaichandi18:0018:002
#16.13DNHLDhaniakhali Halt18:0318:032
#16.14BMAEBelmuri18:0518:052
#16.15PBZPorabazar18:0718:072
#16.16CDAEChandanpur18:1218:122
Xing
Su
#16.17MDSEMadhusudanpur18:1718:172
#16.18KQLSKamarkundu (lower)18:2018:202
#16.19KQUKamarkundu18:2018:202
#16.20BLAEBalarambati18:2218:222
#16.21MBEMirzapur Bankipur18:2418:242
#16.22BRPABaruipara18:2718:272
#16.23BPAEBegampur18:3118:312
#16.24JOXJanai Road18:3318:332
Xing
Su
#16.25GBRAGobra18:3718:372
#16.26DKAEDankuni Junction18:3918:392
#16.27BZLBelanagar18:4318:432
#16.28BLYCBally Chord18:4618:462
#16.29BLYBally18:4618:462
#16.30BEQBelur18:4818:482
#16.31LLHLiluah18:5018:502
#16.32LLHWLiluah Workshop18:5118:512
#16.33SYAELiluah Sorting18:5118:512
#16.34HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin18:5418:542
#16.35HJNHowrah Cabin18:5418:542
#17HWHHowrah Junction18:55 +2:282
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site