Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:09:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:09:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1496937-0
Entry# 1742887-0

12467/Leelan SF Express
     लीलण सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

JSM/Jaisalmer --> JP/Jaipur Junction

Refresh Live Status (8h 15m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.....
Sun Jan 08, 2017 (08:13PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (09:52) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.3/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - good (1)
punctuality - average (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - good (1)
Loco
ABR WDM2A/3A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S1
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 D1
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
SLR
 MTD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JSMJaisalmer23:55 +21
#1.1THMThalyat Hamira00:1000:102
#1.2JCHJetha Chandan00:2800:282
#2SBLTShri Bhadriya Lathi00:45 +1400:47 +162
#2.1OCHOdhaniya Chacha01:0501:052
#3AQGAshapura Gomat01:19 +1701:21 +182
#3.1YY-POKBPokaran Bypass Cabin01:2201:222
#4RDRARamdevra01:32 +1701:35 +172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.1MKHRMarwar Khara02:0602:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.2MBTMarwar Birthi02:2902:292
#5PLCJPhalodi Junction02:45 +002:48 +22
#5.1MAARMalhar02:5702:572
#5.2BAFBap03:1203:122
#5.3SIRDSird03:2403:242
#5.4NKRANokhra03:3803:382
#5.5DTRDDiyatara Road03:5303:532
#6KLYTKolayat04:04 +2604:06 +262
#6.1CHNHChanni Halt04:1304:132
#6.2GJNGajner04:2104:212
#6.3DBKDarbari04:2604:262
#6.4NALNal Halt04:4004:402
#6.5XX-LGHCLalgarh Chord Cabin04:4904:492
#7LGHLalgarh Junction04:50 +2205:05 +192
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8BKNBikaner Junction05:20 +1406:00 +52
#8.1UMSUdramsar06:1306:132
#8.2PAEPalana06:2106:212
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su Tu
#9DSODeshnoke06:29 +1406:31 +152
#9.1SPOSurpura06:4306:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10NOKNokha06:57 +1506:59 +152
#10.1CLOChilo07:1007:102
#10.2SBLJShri Balaji07:1307:132
#10.3ALAIAlai07:2307:232
#10.4BWSBadwasi07:3007:302
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
M Th Sa
#11NGONagaur07:42 +1707:47 +172
#12MDWMarwar Mundwa08:02 +1708:04 +182
#12.1KJWKhajwana08:1808:182
#12.2DSLDeswal08:2608:262
#12.3MCPEMarwar Chhapri08:3308:332
#12.4XX-MTDBMerta Road Bypass Cabin08:3808:382
#13MTDMerta Road Junction08:39 +1709:00 +272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1XX-MTDCMerta Road Chord Cabin09:0109:012
#13.2KQWKheduli09:0809:082
#14RENRen09:14 +3009:24 +242
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#14.1JACJalsu09:3509:352
#14.2JACNJalsu Nanak09:3909:392
#15DNADegana Junction09:45 +2409:47 +242
#16GCHGachhipura10:00 +2310:02 +232
#16.1BSRLBesroli10:1110:112
#16.2BOWBorawar10:2010:202
#17MKNMakrana Junction10:24 +2210:26 +222
#18KMNCKuchaman City10:40 +2110:42 +212
#18.1THMRThathana Mithri10:4610:462
#18.2NYKNaya Kharadia10:4910:492
#18.3NACNawa City10:5410:542
#18.4GVMRGovindi Marwar11:0111:012
#18.5GAGudha11:0911:092
#19SBRSambhar Lake11:15 +1811:17 +182
#20FLPhulera Junction11:40 +1911:42 +212
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1HDAHirnoda11:4911:492
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.2DHNDDhinda11:5311:532
#21JOBAsalpur Jobner11:58 +2011:59 +202
Xing
W
#21.1BOBSBobas12:0612:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Th
#21.2SHNXSheo Singh Pura12:1312:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.3DNKDhanakya12:1712:172
#21.4BDYKBindayaka12:2112:212
#21.5KKUKanakpura12:2612:262
#22JPJaipur Junction12:35 +182
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site