Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 03:51:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 03:51:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

145/Lokmanya Tilak(LTT) Varanasi(BSB) Holiday SPL
     लोकमान्य तिलक (LTT) वाराणसी (बीएसबी) छुट्टी एसपीएल

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> BSB/Varanasi Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus15:301
#1.1VVHVidyavihar15:3315:331
#1.2GCGhatkopar15:3615:361
#1.3VKVikhroli15:4315:431
#1.4KJMGKanjur Marg15:4715:471
#1.5BNDBhandup15:5115:511
#1.6NHUNahur15:5515:551
#1.7CRNMMulund Depot15:5715:571
#1.8MLNDMulund15:5915:591
#2TNAThane16:0516:151
#2.1KLVAKalva16:1916:191
#2.2MBQMumbra16:2716:271
#2.3DIVADiva Junction16:3116:311
#2.4DWJNDiva Junction Cabin16:3416:341
#2.5KOPRKopar16:3916:391
#2.6DIDombivli16:4116:411
#2.7THKThakurli16:4416:441
#2.8KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)16:4916:491
#3KYNKalyan Junction16:5017:001
#3.1KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed17:0217:021
#3.2SHADShahad17:0517:051
#3.3XX-WWCWadawali Cabin17:0717:071
#3.4ABYAmbivli17:0917:091
#3.5TLATitvala17:1617:161
#3.6KDVKhadavli17:2717:271
#3.7VSDVasind17:3817:381
#3.8ASOAsangaon17:4717:471
#3.9ATGAtgaon18:0218:021
#3.10THSThansit18:1018:101
#3.11KEKhardi18:1918:191
#3.12OMBOombermali18:2918:291
#3.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin18:3818:381
#3.14KSRAKasara18:3918:391
#3.15XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin18:4018:401
#3.16TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 318:4418:441
#3.17TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 218:5018:501
#3.18TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 118:5318:531
#4IGPIgatpuri19:0019:201
#4.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard19:2119:211
#4.2GOGhoti19:2819:281
#4.3PIPadli19:3619:361
#4.4AVAsvali19:4519:451
#4.5LTLahavit19:5719:571
#4.6DVLDevlali20:0520:051
#4.7NKNasik Road20:1020:101
#4.8ODHAOdha20:2220:221
#4.9KWKhervadi20:2920:291
#4.10KBSNKasbe Sukene20:3520:351
#4.11NRNiphad20:4120:411
#4.12UGNUgaon20:4820:481
#4.13LSLasalgaon20:5820:581
#4.14SUMSummit21:1021:101
#4.15MMRManmad Junction21:2221:221
#4.16PNVPanevadi21:2821:281
#4.17HSLHisvahal21:3621:361
#4.18PJNPanjhan21:4121:411
#4.19NGNNandgaon21:4821:481
#4.20NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)21:4821:481
#4.21PKEPimpar Khed21:5821:581
#4.22NINaydongri22:0822:081
#4.23RHNERohini22:1322:131
#4.24HPRHirapur22:2122:211
#4.25CSNChalisgaon Junction22:2922:291
#4.26VGLVaghli22:3922:391
#4.27KJKajgaon22:4822:481
#4.28NGDNagardevla22:5522:551
#4.29GAAGalan23:0323:031
#4.30PCPachora Junction23:1423:141
#4.31PHQPardhande23:2123:211
#4.32MYJMaheji23:2823:281
#4.33MWDMhasavad23:4023:401
#4.34SSShirsoli23:4923:491
#4.35JLJalgaon Junction00:0100:012
#4.36TRWTarsod00:0800:082
#4.37BDIBhadli00:1300:132
#5BSLBhusaval Junction00:2500:352
#5.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard00:3600:362
#5.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard00:3800:382
#5.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin00:4000:402
#5.4DSKDuskheda00:4200:422
#5.5SAVSavda00:5100:512
#5.6NBNimbhora01:0101:012
#5.7RVRaver01:1101:112
#5.8WGAWaghoda01:2201:222
#5.9BAUBurhanpur01:3301:332
#5.10AGQAsirgarh Road01:4201:422
#5.11CDIChandni01:5301:532
#5.12NPNRNepanagar02:0102:012
#5.13MWAMandwa02:0702:072
#5.14SXASagphata02:1302:132
#5.15DGNDongargaon02:2102:212
#5.16KDKKohdad02:2902:292
#5.17BMABagmar02:3402:342
#5.18BRGJBargaon Gujar02:4002:402
#5.19KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard02:4502:452
#5.20KNWKhandwa Junction02:4602:462
#5.21MTAMathela02:5402:542
#5.22TLVTalvadiya Junction03:0203:022
#5.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari03:1503:152
#5.24CKKDCharkheda Khurd03:2603:262
#5.25CAERChhanera03:3403:342
#5.26BRUDBarud03:4503:452
#5.27DRHIDagarhkeri03:5503:552
#5.28KKNKhirkiya04:0604:062
#5.29KROKurawan04:1304:132
#5.30BRIBhiringi04:2004:202
#5.31MUOMasangaon04:2604:262
#5.32PALPalasner04:3204:322
#5.33HDHarda04:4004:402
#5.34CRKCharkhera04:4704:472
#5.35TBNTimarni04:5504:552
#5.36CGOChhidgaon05:0505:052
#5.37PGLPagdhal05:0905:092
#5.38BIFBhaironpur05:1705:172
#5.39BPFBanapura05:2505:252
#5.40DKIDharamkundi05:3305:332
#5.41KTZKhutwansa05:4105:412
#5.42DRADularia05:4705:472
#5.43ETBItarsi B Cabin05:5405:542
#5.44JUHJujharpur Cabin05:5905:592
#5.45ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard05:5905:592
#6ETItarsi Junction06:0006:202
#6.1GROGurra06:2906:292
#6.2SQLSontalai06:3706:372
#6.3BGTABagratawa06:4306:432
#6.4GMDGuramkhedi06:5406:542
#6.5SGPSohagpur07:0207:022
#6.6SXFSobhapur07:1007:102
#6.7PPIPipariya07:1807:182
#6.8BKHBankhedi07:3407:342
#6.9JHTJunehta07:3907:392
#6.10SCKRSalichauka Road07:4807:482
#6.11GARGadarwara08:0008:002
#6.12BNEBohani08:1108:112
#6.13KFYKarapgaon08:1708:172
#6.14KYKareli08:2408:242
#6.15NUNarsinghpur08:3808:382
#6.16GPCGhatpindrai08:4308:432
#6.17BELDBelkhera08:4808:482
#6.18KKBKarak Bel08:5108:512
#6.19SRIDShridham09:0509:052
#6.20BMRBikrampur09:1509:152
#6.21BHTNBhitoni09:2509:252
#6.22BRGTBheraghat09:3609:362
#6.23KEQKachhpura09:4409:442
#6.24MMLMadan Mahal09:4709:472
#7JBPJabalpur Junction09:5010:002
#7.1ADTLAdhartal10:0710:072
#7.2DOEDeori10:1610:162
#7.3GSPRGosalpur10:2510:252
#7.4SHRSihora Road10:3610:362
#7.5DDCEDundi10:4910:492
#7.6SBDSleemanabad Road10:5810:582
#7.7SNRRSansarpur11:0511:052
#7.8NWRNiwar11:1211:122
#7.9MDRRMadhavnagar Road11:1911:192
#7.10KTESKatni South11:2211:222
#7.11KTEKatni Junction11:2411:242
#7.12PTWAPatwara11:3211:322
#7.13JKEJukehi11:4011:402
#7.14PKRDPakaria Road11:4911:492
#7.15UDRAmdara11:5811:582
#7.16BUUBhadanpur12:1012:102
#7.17MYRMaihar12:2212:222
#7.18UHRUnchhera12:3512:352
#7.19LGCELagargawan12:4412:442
#8STASatna Junction12:5513:052
#8.1SAGMSagma13:1713:172
#8.2HATIHati13:2913:292
#8.3JTWJaitwar13:4013:402
#8.4KTHAKhutaha13:5313:532
#8.5CTHRChitahra14:0714:072
#8.6MJGMajhagawan14:1614:162
#8.7EDAItwan Dundaila14:2614:262
#8.8TKYRTikaria14:3914:392
#8.9MKDMarkundi14:5214:522
#8.10BQFBarah Muafi15:0715:072
#8.11BNSPBansapahar15:1515:152
#8.12MKPManikpur Junction15:2115:212
#8.13PNHIPanhai15:4115:412
#8.14DBRDabhaura16:0016:002
#8.15KTDDKataiya Dandi16:1816:182
#8.16BRGBargarh16:2716:272
#8.17MJHRMajhiari16:4016:402
#8.18SRJShankargarh16:5716:572
#8.19LOGLohgara17:1417:142
#8.20MFXMadaraha17:2517:252
#8.21JSRJasra17:3517:352
#8.22IDGJIradatganj17:4617:462
#8.23LKJNLink Junction Cabin17:5517:552
#8.24NYNNaini Junction18:0218:022
#9ALDAllahabad Junction18:1518:452
#9.1PRGPrayag Junction18:5618:562
#9.2PFMPhaphamau Junction19:0819:082
#9.3PFMAPfm Byepass A Cabin19:1019:102
#9.4THWTharwai19:1719:172
#9.5SYCSarai Chandi19:2919:292
#9.6PLPPhulpur19:4919:492
#9.7URPRUgrasenpur20:0720:072
#9.8BYHABarya Ram20:1420:142
#10JNHJanghai Junction20:3020:352
#10.1SQNSarai Kansrai20:4720:472
#10.2SAWSuriawan21:1021:102
#10.3MOFMondh21:2621:262
#11BOYBhadohi21:4521:502
#11.1PRFParsipur22:0322:032
#11.2KEHKapseti22:1622:162
#11.3SWPRSewapuri22:2522:252
#11.4CHHChaukhandi22:3522:352
#11.5LOTLohta22:5122:512
#11.6XX-BSBCVaranasi Outer Cabin22:5722:572
#12BSBVaranasi Junction23:002
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site