Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Feb 23, 2017 17:36:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 23, 2017 17:36:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0512/LTT Gorakhpur Unreserved Special (UnReserved)
     LTT गोरखपुर अनारक्षित स्पेशल

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> GKP/Gorakhpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
GEN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus11:101
#1.1VVHVidyavihar11:1211:121
#1.2GCGhatkopar11:1311:131
#1.3VKVikhroli11:1811:181
#1.4KJMGKanjur Marg11:2011:201
#1.5BNDBhandup11:2311:231
#1.6NHUNahur11:2511:251
#1.7CRNMMulund Depot11:2611:261
#1.8MLNDMulund11:2711:271
#1.9TNAThane11:3111:311
#1.10KLVAKalva11:3411:341
#1.11MBQMumbra11:3911:391
#1.12DIVADiva Junction11:4211:421
#1.13DWJNDiva Junction Cabin11:4511:451
#1.14KOPRKopar11:4811:481
#1.15DIDombivli11:4911:491
#1.16THKThakurli11:5111:511
#1.17KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)11:5511:551
#1.18KYNKalyan Junction11:5611:561
#1.19KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed11:5811:581
#1.20SHADShahad12:0012:001
#1.21XX-WWCWadawali Cabin12:0212:021
#1.22ABYAmbivli12:0412:041
#1.23TLATitvala12:1012:101
#1.24KDVKhadavli12:1912:191
#1.25VSDVasind12:2912:291
#1.26ASOAsangaon12:3612:361
#1.27ATGAtgaon12:4812:481
#1.28THSThansit12:5612:561
#1.29KEKhardi13:0313:031
#1.30OMBOombermali13:1213:121
#1.31XX-KSRCKasara Cabin13:1913:191
#1.32KSRAKasara13:2013:201
#1.33XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin13:2113:211
#1.34TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 313:2513:251
#1.35TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 213:2913:291
#1.36TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 113:3213:321
#2IGPIgatpuri13:3813:401
#2.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard13:4113:411
#2.2GOGhoti13:4813:481
#2.3PIPadli13:5713:571
#2.4AVAsvali14:0614:061
#2.5LTLahavit14:1914:191
#2.6DVLDevlali14:2714:271
#2.7NKNasik Road14:3314:331
#2.8ODHAOdha14:4514:451
#2.9KWKhervadi14:5214:521
#2.10KBSNKasbe Sukene14:5914:591
#2.11NRNiphad15:0515:051
#2.12UGNUgaon15:1315:131
#2.13LSLasalgaon15:2315:231
#2.14SUMSummit15:3515:351
#2.15MMRManmad Junction15:4915:491
#2.16PNVPanevadi15:5415:541
#2.17HSLHisvahal16:0216:021
#2.18PJNPanjhan16:0816:081
#2.19NGNNandgaon16:1516:151
#2.20NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)16:1616:161
#2.21PKEPimpar Khed16:2616:261
#2.22NINaydongri16:3616:361
#2.23RHNERohini16:4116:411
#2.24HPRHirapur16:5016:501
#2.25CSNChalisgaon Junction16:5916:591
#2.26VGLVaghli17:0817:081
#2.27KJKajgaon17:1817:181
#2.28NGDNagardevla17:2617:261
#2.29GAAGalan17:3417:341
#2.30PCPachora Junction17:4517:451
#2.31PHQPardhande17:5317:531
#2.32MYJMaheji18:0118:011
#2.33MWDMhasavad18:1318:131
#2.34SSShirsoli18:2318:231
#2.35JLJalgaon Junction18:3518:351
#2.36TRWTarsod18:4318:431
#2.37BDIBhadli18:4718:471
#3BSLBhusaval Junction19:0019:051
#3.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard19:0619:061
#3.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard19:0819:081
#3.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin19:1019:101
#3.4DSKDuskheda19:1219:121
#3.5SAVSavda19:2119:211
#3.6NBNimbhora19:3019:301
#3.7RVRaver19:4119:411
#3.8WGAWaghoda19:5219:521
#3.9BAUBurhanpur20:0220:021
#3.10AGQAsirgarh Road20:1220:121
#3.11CDIChandni20:2320:231
#3.12NPNRNepanagar20:3020:301
#3.13MWAMandwa20:3620:361
#3.14SXASagphata20:4220:421
#3.15DGNDongargaon20:5120:511
#3.16KDKKohdad20:5920:591
#3.17BMABagmar21:0321:031
#3.18BRGJBargaon Gujar21:0921:091
#3.19KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard21:1421:141
#4KNWKhandwa Junction21:1521:201
#4.1MTAMathela21:2521:251
#4.2TLVTalvadiya Junction21:3221:321
#4.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari21:4021:401
#4.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd21:4821:481
#4.5CAERChhanera21:5321:531
#4.6BRUDBarud22:0122:011
#4.7DRHIDagarhkeri22:0822:081
#4.8KKNKhirkiya22:1622:161
#4.9KROKurawan22:2122:211
#4.10BRIBhiringi22:2622:261
#4.11MUOMasangaon22:2922:291
#4.12PALPalasner22:3422:341
#4.13HDHarda22:3922:391
#4.14CRKCharkhera22:4422:441
#4.15TBNTimarni22:5022:501
#4.16CGOChhidgaon22:5722:571
#4.17PGLPagdhal23:0023:001
#4.18BIFBhaironpur23:0523:051
#4.19BPFBanapura23:1023:101
#4.20DKIDharamkundi23:1623:161
#4.21KTZKhutwansa23:2223:221
#4.22DRADularia23:2623:261
#4.23ETBItarsi B Cabin23:3123:311
#4.24JUHJujharpur Cabin23:3423:341
#4.25ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard23:3423:341
#5ETItarsi Junction23:3523:401
#5.1ETFItarsi F Cabin23:4123:411
#5.2PRKDPowerkheda23:4923:491
#5.3HBDHoshangabad23:5923:591
#5.4BNIBudni00:0600:062
#5.5MIGMidghat00:1300:132
#5.6CHQChoka00:1900:192
#5.7BKABarkhera00:2600:262
#5.8ODGObaidulla Ganj00:3800:382
#5.9ITKLItaya Kalan00:4600:462
#5.10MDDPMandi Dip00:5200:522
#5.11MSOMisrod01:0201:022
#5.12HBJBhopal HabibGanj01:0901:092
#5.13HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal01:0901:092
#6BPLBhopal Junction01:1501:202
#6.1NSZNishatpura Junction01:2101:212
#6.2SUWSukhisewaniyan01:2901:292
#6.3BVBBhadbhadaghat01:3501:352
#6.4DWGDewanGanj01:4201:422
#6.5SMTSalamatpur01:5001:502
#6.6SCISanchi01:5501:552
#6.7BTWNBetwa Cabin02:0002:002
#6.8BHSVidisha02:0302:032
#6.9SORISorai02:0702:072
#6.10SUMRSumer02:1402:142
#6.11GLGGulabGanj02:2002:202
#6.12PAIPabai02:2802:282
#6.13BAQGanj Basoda02:3502:352
#6.14RKDIRaukheri02:3702:372
#6.15BETBareth02:4302:432
#6.16CLHTChulheta02:4602:462
#6.17KAHKalhar02:5102:512
#6.18MABAMandi Bamora02:5802:582
#6.19KIKAKurwai Kethora03:0403:042
#6.20BINABina Junction03:1203:122
#6.21AGDAgasod Junction03:1803:182
#6.22KOAKaronda03:2703:272
#6.23MXSMohasa03:3203:322
#6.24DUADhaura03:3903:392
#6.25JLNJakhalaun03:4903:492
#6.26JROJiron03:5403:542
#6.27LARLalitpur Junction04:0204:022
#6.28DWADailwara04:1104:112
#6.29JHAJakhaura04:1904:192
#6.30BJABijrotha04:2604:262
#6.31DLADoulta04:3004:302
#6.32TBTTalbahat04:3404:342
#6.33MZXMatatila04:3804:382
#6.34BZYBasai04:4504:452
#6.35BPWBurhpura04:5004:502
#6.36BABBabina04:5504:552
#6.37KHJKhajraha05:0105:012
#6.38BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha05:0205:022
#6.39BJIBijauli05:0805:082
#6.40JHSAJhansi A Cabin05:1305:132
#7JHSJhansi Junction05:1505:352
#7.1MSVMustara05:4205:422
#7.2GRMGarhmau05:4705:472
#7.3PICParicha05:5305:532
#7.4PTSCParichaa Thermal05:5505:552
#7.5CGNChirgaon06:0106:012
#7.6NDKNankhas06:1106:112
#7.7MOTHMoth06:2006:202
#7.8ERCErach Road06:3006:302
#7.9PRNParauna06:3906:392
#7.10AITAit Junction06:4806:482
#7.11BHUABhua06:5806:582
#8ORAIOrai07:0807:102
#8.1ATAAta07:3307:332
#8.2KPIKalpi07:5907:592
#8.3CNHChaunrah08:0708:072
#8.4PHNPokhrayan08:2008:202
#8.5MLSMalasa08:3408:342
#8.6LLRLalpur08:4208:422
#8.7TLNHTilaunchi08:5108:512
#8.8PMNPaman09:0209:022
#8.9RPGURasulpurgogamau09:0809:082
#8.10BNARBinaur09:1509:152
#8.11BZMBhimsen Junction09:2509:252
#8.12HLINHolding Line09:3109:312
#8.13GOYGovindpuri Junction09:3909:392
#8.14CPNLKanpur C Panel09:4009:402
#8.15CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin09:4109:412
#8.16GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard09:4309:432
#9CNBKanpur Central09:4509:552
#9.1CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank10:0010:002
#9.2MGWMagarwara10:0910:092
#9.3ONUnnao Junction10:1710:172
#9.4SICSonik10:2710:272
#9.5AJAjgain10:3610:362
#9.6KVXKusumbhi10:4110:412
#9.7JTUJaitipur10:4710:472
#9.8HRNHarauni10:5610:562
#9.9POFPiparsand11:0411:042
#9.10AMSAmausi11:1111:112
#9.11MKGManak Nagar11:1911:192
#9.12LNWTAlambagh West Cabin11:2211:222
#9.13AMVLucknow Alambagh11:2311:232
#9.14LKOYLucknow Yard11:2411:242
#10LKOLucknow Charbagh NR11:2511:502
#10.1LBHDilkusha Cabin11:5411:542
#10.2MLMalhaur12:0412:042
#10.3JRRJugaur12:1012:102
#10.4SFHSafedabad12:1412:142
#10.5BBKBarabanki Junction12:2312:232
#10.6JBRJahangirabad Rj12:3212:322
#10.7RFRRafinagar12:3812:382
#10.8BURBindaura12:4312:432
#10.9BUWBurhwal Junction12:5412:542
#10.10CKGChowka Ghat13:0113:012
#10.11GHTGhaghara Ghat13:0713:072
#10.12JLDJarwal Road13:1213:122
#10.13SUJSarju13:2313:232
#10.14CLJColonelGanj13:3213:322
#10.15KSRKasturi13:3913:392
#10.16MIRMaijapur13:4513:452
#10.17KTHLKathola13:5213:522
#10.18GDKGonda Kachahri13:5913:592
#11GDGonda Junction14:0514:102
#11.1BRCKBaruachak14:1714:172
#11.2MOTGMotiganj14:2414:242
#11.3JLHIJhilahi14:3014:302
#11.4MURMankapur Junction14:3514:352
#11.5LKNRLakhpat Nagar14:4014:402
#11.6MSWMaskanwa14:4814:482
#11.7SNCSwami Narayan Chhapia14:5214:522
#11.8BNGYBahman Jyotia14:5514:552
#11.9PATIParsa Tiwari14:5714:572
#11.10BVBabhnan15:0215:022
#11.11GAURGaur15:0915:092
#11.12THTinich15:1715:172
#11.13GOVRGovindnagar15:2415:242
#12BSTBasti15:3015:352
#12.1ORWOrwara15:5115:512
#12.2MNDMunderwa16:0416:042
#12.3CRVChureb16:2016:202
#12.4KLDKhalilabad16:3616:362
#12.5MHHMaghar16:5316:532
#12.6SIPRSihapar Halt17:0017:002
#12.7SWASahjanwa17:1017:102
#12.8JTBJagatbela17:2317:232
#12.9DMGDomingarh17:3717:372
#13GKPGorakhpur Junction17:452
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site