Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 16:34:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 16:34:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 706898-0
Entry# 1780181-0
Entry# 1831324-0
Entry# 1982109-0

12108/Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)
لکھنؤ یوحنا . - ممبئی لوک مانیہ تلک ( ٹ ) سپرفاسٹ ایکسپریس     लखनऊ जं. - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक (ट.) सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

LJN/Lucknow Junction NER --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Refresh Live Status (8h 16m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Fri Mar 25, 2016 (08:46PM)
Updated: Dec 14 2016 (22:34) by Mumbai the First WiFi Enabled City of India^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.5/5 (50 votes)
cleanliness - average (9)
punctuality - good (9)
food - good (9)
ticket avbl - good (9)
u/r coach - average (4)
railfanning - good (6)
safety - good (8)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
 PC
 15
S12
 16
S13
 17
 B1
 18
 B2
 19
 B3
 20
 A1
 21
GEN
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LJNLucknow Junction NER22:45 +1:231
#1.1MKGManak Nagar22:5122:511
Xing
Su Tu Th
#1.2AMSAmausi22:5922:591
#1.3POFPiparsand23:0623:061
Xing
Su Tu Th
#1.4HRNHarauni23:1423:141
#1.5JTUJaitipur23:2323:231
Xing
Su Tu Th
#1.6KVXKusumbhi23:2923:291
#1.7AJAjgain23:3423:341
Xing
Su Tu Th
#1.8SICSonik23:4323:431
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Th
#1.9ONUnnao Junction23:5323:531
#1.10MGWMagarwara00:0100:012
#1.11CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank00:1000:102
#2CNBKanpur Central00:15 +1:5700:20 +2:092
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
W
#2.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard00:2100:212
#2.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin00:2200:222
#2.3CPNLKanpur C Panel00:2300:232
#2.4GOYGovindpuri Junction00:2300:232
#2.5HLINHolding Line00:2800:282
#2.6BZMBhimsen Junction00:3100:312
Xing
M
#2.7BNARBinaur00:3600:362
#2.8RPGURasulpurgogamau00:4000:402
#2.9PMNPaman00:4400:442
#2.10TLNHTilaunchi00:5000:502
#2.11LLRLalpur00:5500:552
#2.12MLSMalasa01:0001:002
#2.13PHNPokhrayan01:0701:072
#2.14CNHChaunrah01:1401:142
#2.15KPIKalpi01:1901:192
Xing
M W
#2.16ATAAta01:3301:332
#3ORAIOrai01:46 +2:2201:48 +2:272
#3.1BHUABhua01:5901:592
#3.2AITAit Junction02:1102:112
#3.3PRNParauna02:2202:222
#3.4ERCErach Road02:3202:322
#3.5MOTHMoth02:4302:432
Xing
M W F
#3.6NDKNankhas02:5402:542
#3.7CGNChirgaon03:0503:052
#3.8PTSCParichaa Thermal03:1203:122
#3.9PICParicha03:1403:142
Xing
M W F
#3.10GRMGarhmau03:2203:222
#3.11MSVMustara03:2703:272
Xing
M
#4JHSJhansi Junction03:35 +2:5003:45 +2:562
Xing
M W F
#4.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin03:4703:472
#4.2BJIBijauli03:5103:512
Xing
M W F
#4.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha03:5703:572
#4.4KHJKhajraha03:5703:572
Xing
Xing
W
F
#4.5BABBabina04:0304:032
#4.6BPWBurhpura04:0604:062
Xing
M F
#4.7BZYBasai04:1104:112
#4.8MZXMatatila04:1704:172
Xing
M W F
#4.9TBTTalbahat04:2004:202
#4.10DLADoulta04:2404:242
Xing
M W F
#4.11BJABijrotha04:2804:282
#4.12JHAJakhaura04:3404:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
F
M
M F
#4.13DWADailwara04:4104:412
Xing
M F
#5LARLalitpur Junction04:48 +3:2104:50 +3:262
Xing
M W F
#5.1JROJiron05:0005:002
#5.2JLNJakhalaun05:0705:072
Xing
M W F
#5.3DUADhaura05:1805:182
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
#5.4MXSMohasa05:2705:272
#5.5KOAKaronda05:3305:332
#5.6AGDAgasod Junction05:4405:442
#5.7BINABina Junction05:5205:522
#5.8KIKAKurwai Kethora06:0206:022
Xing
W F
#5.9MABAMandi Bamora06:1006:102
#5.10KAHKalhar06:1806:182
Overtakes
M W F
#5.11CLHTChulheta06:2406:242
#5.12BETBareth06:2806:282
Xing
M W
#5.13RKDIRaukheri06:3506:352
#5.14BAQGanj Basoda06:3806:382
#5.15PAIPabai06:4706:472
Overtaken by
M W F
#5.16GLGGulabGanj06:5606:562
Xing
M W F
#5.17SUMRSumer07:0307:032
#5.18SORISorai07:1207:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M W F
M W F
M
#5.19BHSVidisha07:1707:172
#5.20BTWNBetwa Cabin07:2107:212
#5.21SCISanchi07:2607:262
Xing
F
#5.22SMTSalamatpur07:3307:332
#5.23DWGDewanGanj07:4307:432
Xing
Xing
M
W
#5.24BVBBhadbhadaghat07:5107:512
Xing
W
#5.25SUWSukhisewaniyan07:5907:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
M W F
#5.26NSZNishatpura Junction08:0808:082
Overtakes
M W F
#6BPLBhopal Junction08:10 +2:2208:20 +2:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
M W
F
M W F
F
#6.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal08:2308:232
#7HBJBhopal HabibGanj08:23 +3:3308:25 +3:392
Xing
Xing
W
F
#7.1MSOMisrod08:3108:312
Xing
M W F
#7.2MDDPMandi Dip08:4008:402
Xing
Xing
W
W
#7.3ITKLItaya Kalan08:4508:452
Xing
M W F
#7.4ODGObaidulla Ganj08:5308:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
F
M F
F
#7.5BKABarkhera09:0409:042
#7.6CHQChoka09:1109:112
Xing
M W F
#7.7MIGMidghat09:1609:162
#7.8BNIBudni09:2309:232
#7.9HBDHoshangabad09:3009:302
#7.10PRKDPowerkheda09:3909:392
#7.11ETFItarsi F Cabin09:4609:462
Xing
M W F
#7.12ETItarsi Junction09:4709:472
#7.13ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard09:4809:482
#7.14JUHJujharpur Cabin09:4809:482
Xing
M W F
#7.15ETBItarsi B Cabin09:5309:532
#7.16DRADularia09:5809:582
#7.17KTZKhutwansa10:0410:042
Xing
W F
#7.18DKIDharamkundi10:1110:112
Xing
M W F
#7.19BPFBanapura10:1910:192
Xing
M W F
#7.20BIFBhaironpur10:2610:262
#7.21PGLPagdhal10:3310:332
#7.22CGOChhidgaon10:3710:372
Xing
M W F
#7.23TBNTimarni10:4610:462
#7.24CRKCharkhera10:5210:522
Xing
M W F
#7.25HDHarda10:5910:592
Xing
W
#7.26PALPalasner11:0611:062
#7.27MUOMasangaon11:1211:122
#7.28BRIBhiringi11:1711:172
Xing
M W F
#7.29KROKurawan11:2311:232
Xing
M W F
#7.30KKNKhirkiya11:2911:292
#7.31DRHIDagarhkeri11:4011:402
#7.32BRUDBarud11:4911:492
#7.33CAERChhanera11:5911:592
#7.34CKKDCharkheda Khurd12:0612:062
#7.35SGBJSurgaon Banjari12:1612:162
#7.36TLVTalvadiya Junction12:2712:272
#7.37MTAMathela12:3512:352
Overtakes
Overtakes
M W F
M W F
#7.38KNWKhandwa Junction12:4212:422
Xing
M W F
#7.39KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard12:4312:432
#7.40BRGJBargaon Gujar12:4712:472
#7.41BMABagmar12:5312:532
#7.42KDKKohdad12:5712:572
#7.43DGNDongargaon13:0413:042
#7.44SXASagphata13:1213:122
#7.45MWAMandwa13:1713:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
W
W
#7.46NPNRNepanagar13:2313:232
#7.47CDIChandni13:3013:302
Xing
F
#7.48AGQAsirgarh Road13:3913:392
#7.49BAUBurhanpur13:4813:482
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
M W F
#7.50WGAWaghoda13:5813:582
#7.51RVRaver14:0714:072
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
#7.52NBNimbhora14:1714:172
#7.53SAVSavda14:2514:252
Xing
M
#7.54DSKDuskheda14:3314:332
#7.55BSBNBhusaval B Cabin14:3614:362
#7.56BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard14:3714:372
Overtakes
M W F
#7.57BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard14:3914:392
#8BSLBhusaval Junction14:40 +2:4814:50 +2:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
W
W
W F
M W F
F
M
M W F
#8.1BDIBhadli15:0015:002
Xing
Xing
M
W
#8.2TRWTarsod15:0415:042
#8.3JLJalgaon Junction15:1015:102
Overtaken by
M W F
#8.4SSShirsoli15:2015:202
Xing
M
#8.5MWDMhasavad15:2815:282
Xing
M W F
#8.6MYJMaheji15:3715:372
#8.7PHQPardhande15:4315:432
#8.8PCPachora Junction15:5015:502
#8.9GAAGalan15:5815:582
Xing
M W F
#8.10NGDNagardevla16:0516:052
#8.11KJKajgaon16:1116:112
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
#8.12VGLVaghli16:1916:192
Xing
Xing
F
W F
#8.13CSNChalisgaon Junction16:2716:272
Xing
Xing
M
W
#8.14HPRHirapur16:3316:332
Xing
M W F
#8.15RHNERohini16:4116:412
Xing
M
#8.16NINaydongri16:4516:452
Xing
W
#8.17PKEPimpar Khed16:5316:532
Xing
M W F
#8.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)17:0117:012
#8.19NGNNandgaon17:0217:022
Xing
Xing
M
M W F
#8.20PJNPanjhan17:0717:072
#8.21HSLHisvahal17:1217:122
Overtakes
M W F
#8.22PNVPanevadi17:1817:182
#8.23MMRManmad Junction17:2317:232
Xing
M W F
#8.24SUMSummit17:3317:332
#8.25LSLasalgaon17:4317:432
Xing
Xing
W
M W F
#8.26UGNUgaon17:5117:512
Xing
M
#8.27NRNiphad17:5717:572
#8.28KBSNKasbe Sukene18:0218:022
#8.29KWKhervadi18:0818:082
#8.30ODHAOdha18:1318:132
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
M W F
M
M W F
#9NKNasik Road18:23 +2:4718:25 +2:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
M W F
#9.1DVLDevlali18:3318:332
#9.2LTLahavit18:4418:442
Xing
Xing
F
W
#9.3AVAsvali19:0119:012
Xing
Xing
M W
F
#9.4PIPadli19:1319:132
Xing
M W F
#9.5GOGhoti19:2519:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
W
W
#9.6IGPXIgatpuri Yard19:3519:352
#9.7IGPIgatpuri19:3719:372
#9.8TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 119:4319:432
Xing
M
#9.9TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 219:4719:472
#9.10TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 319:5219:522
#9.11XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin19:5619:562
#9.12KSRAKasara19:5719:572
#9.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin19:5819:582
Xing
M W F
#9.14OMBOombermali20:0620:062
Xing
M W F
#9.15KEKhardi20:1620:162
#9.16THSThansit20:2420:242
Xing
M W F
#9.17ATGAtgaon20:3320:332
#9.18ASOAsangaon20:4720:472
Xing
M W F
#9.19VSDVasind20:5520:552
Xing
M W F
#9.20KDVKhadavli21:0621:062
#9.21TLATitvala21:1621:162
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
#9.22ABYAmbivli21:2321:232
Xing
Xing
W
M F
#9.23XX-WWCWadawali Cabin21:2521:252
#9.24SHADShahad21:2721:272
#9.25KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed21:3021:302
#10KYNKalyan Junction21:32 +2:4821:35 +2:452
Xing
M W F
#10.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)21:3621:362
Overtakes
W F
#10.2THKThakurli21:3921:392
#10.3DIDombivli21:4021:402
#10.4KOPRKopar21:4221:422
Xing
M W F
#10.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin21:4421:442
#10.6DIVADiva Junction21:4621:462
#10.7PSKTParsik Tunnel21:5021:502
#10.8XX-TNABThane B Cabin21:5121:512
#11TNAThane21:53 +1:5421:55 +1:542
Xing
M W F
#11.1MLNDMulund22:0122:012
Xing
Xing
F
M W
#11.2CRNMMulund Depot22:0422:042
Xing
M W F
#11.3NHUNahur22:0722:072
Overtaken by
Xing
W
M W F
#11.4BNDBhandup22:1122:112
Xing
M W F
#11.5KJMGKanjur Marg22:1522:152
#11.6VKVikhroli22:2022:202
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
#11.7GCGhatkopar22:2922:292
#11.8VVHVidyavihar22:3222:322
#12LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus22:35 +2:312
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site