Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu May 25, 2017 18:37:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 25, 2017 18:37:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

2534A/Lucknow LTT Special
     लखनऊ LTT स्पेशल

LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LKOLucknow Charbagh NR20:301
#1.1LKOYLucknow Yard20:3120:311
#1.2AMVLucknow Alambagh20:3120:311
#1.3LNWTAlambagh West Cabin20:3220:321
#1.4MKGManak Nagar20:3520:351
#1.5AMSAmausi20:4120:411
#1.6POFPiparsand20:4620:461
#1.7HRNHarauni20:5220:521
#1.8JTUJaitipur21:0021:001
#1.9KVXKusumbhi21:0421:041
#1.10AJAjgain21:0821:081
#1.11SICSonik21:1521:151
#1.12ONUnnao Junction21:2321:231
#1.13MGWMagarwara21:2921:291
#1.14CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank21:3621:361
#2CNBKanpur Central21:4021:451
#2.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard21:4621:461
#2.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin21:4821:481
#2.3CPNLKanpur C Panel21:4921:491
#2.4GOYGovindpuri Junction21:4921:491
#2.5HLINHolding Line21:5921:591
#2.6BZMBhimsen Junction22:0122:011
#2.7BNARBinaur22:0822:081
#2.8RPGURasulpurgogamau22:1322:131
#2.9PMNPaman22:1822:181
#2.10TLNHTilaunchi22:2722:271
#2.11LLRLalpur22:3322:331
#2.12MLSMalasa22:4022:401
#2.13PHNPokhrayan22:5022:501
#2.14CNHChaunrah23:0023:001
#2.15KPIKalpi23:0623:061
#2.16ATAAta23:2623:261
#2.17ORAIOrai23:4323:431
#2.18BHUABhua23:5623:561
#2.19AITAit Junction00:1100:112
#2.20PRNParauna00:2300:232
#2.21ERCErach Road00:3500:352
#2.22MOTHMoth00:4900:492
#2.23NDKNankhas01:0201:022
#2.24CGNChirgaon01:1501:152
#2.25PTSCParichaa Thermal01:2301:232
#2.26PICParicha01:2501:252
#2.27GRMGarhmau01:3401:342
#2.28MSVMustara01:4101:412
#3JHSJhansi Junction01:5002:102
#3.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin02:1302:132
#3.2BJIBijauli02:1702:172
#3.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha02:2502:252
#3.4KHJKhajraha02:2502:252
#3.5BABBabina02:3202:322
#3.6BPWBurhpura02:3702:372
#3.7BZYBasai02:4302:432
#3.8MZXMatatila02:5002:502
#3.9TBTTalbahat02:5402:542
#3.10DLADoulta02:5902:592
#3.11BJABijrotha03:0303:032
#3.12JHAJakhaura03:1103:112
#3.13DWADailwara03:2003:202
#3.14LARLalitpur Junction03:2903:292
#3.15JROJiron03:3703:372
#3.16JLNJakhalaun03:4403:442
#3.17DUADhaura03:5403:542
#3.18MXSMohasa04:0204:022
#3.19KOAKaronda04:0704:072
#3.20AGDAgasod Junction04:1704:172
#3.21BINABina Junction04:2404:242
#3.22KIKAKurwai Kethora04:3204:322
#3.23MABAMandi Bamora04:3904:392
#3.24KAHKalhar04:4704:472
#3.25CLHTChulheta04:5104:512
#3.26BETBareth04:5504:552
#3.27RKDIRaukheri05:0105:012
#3.28BAQGanj Basoda05:0405:042
#3.29PAIPabai05:1205:122
#3.30GLGGulabGanj05:2005:202
#3.31SUMRSumer05:2605:262
#3.32SORISorai05:3405:342
#3.33BHSVidisha05:3805:382
#3.34BTWNBetwa Cabin05:4205:422
#3.35SCISanchi05:4705:472
#3.36SMTSalamatpur05:5305:532
#3.37DWGDewanGanj06:0106:012
#3.38BVBBhadbhadaghat06:0906:092
#3.39SUWSukhisewaniyan06:1506:152
#3.40NSZNishatpura Junction06:2306:232
#4BPLBhopal Junction06:2506:302
#4.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal06:3606:362
#4.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj06:3706:372
#4.3MSOMisrod06:4406:442
#4.4MDDPMandi Dip06:5606:562
#4.5ITKLItaya Kalan07:0207:022
#4.6ODGObaidulla Ganj07:1107:112
#4.7BKABarkhera07:2407:242
#4.8CHQChoka07:3207:322
#4.9MIGMidghat07:3807:382
#4.10BNIBudni07:4607:462
#4.11HBDHoshangabad07:5407:542
#4.12PRKDPowerkheda08:0508:052
#4.13ETFItarsi F Cabin08:1308:132
#5ETItarsi Junction08:1508:202
#5.1JUHJujharpur Cabin08:2108:212
#5.2XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin08:2208:222
#5.3ETBItarsi B Cabin08:2708:272
#5.4DRADularia08:3508:352
#5.5KTZKhutwansa08:4108:412
#5.6DKIDharamkundi08:5008:502
#5.7BPFBanapura09:0009:002
#5.8BIFBhaironpur09:0909:092
#5.9PGLPagdhal09:1809:182
#5.10CGOChhidgaon09:2309:232
#5.11TBNTimarni09:3409:342
#5.12CRKCharkhera09:4209:422
#5.13HDHarda09:5109:512
#5.14PALPalasner10:0010:002
#5.15MUOMasangaon10:0710:072
#5.16BRIBhiringi10:1310:132
#5.17KROKurawan10:2110:212
#5.18KKNKhirkiya10:2910:292
#5.19DRHIDagarhkeri10:4210:422
#5.20BRUDBarud10:5310:532
#5.21CAERChhanera11:0611:062
#5.22CKKDCharkheda Khurd11:1511:152
#5.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari11:2711:272
#5.24TLVTalvadiya Junction11:4111:412
#5.25MTAMathela11:5111:512
#6KNWKhandwa Junction12:0012:052
#6.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard12:0612:062
#6.2BRGJBargaon Gujar12:1012:102
#6.3BMABagmar12:1612:162
#6.4KDKKohdad12:2112:212
#6.5DGNDongargaon12:2912:292
#6.6SXASagphata12:3612:362
#6.7MWAMandwa12:4212:422
#6.8NPNRNepanagar12:4812:482
#6.9CDIChandni12:5512:552
#6.10AGQAsirgarh Road13:0613:062
#6.11BAUBurhanpur13:1513:152
#6.12WGAWaghoda13:2513:252
#6.13RVRaver13:3513:352
#6.14NBNimbhora13:4613:462
#6.15SAVSavda13:5413:542
#6.16DSKDuskheda14:0314:032
#6.17BSBNBhusaval B Cabin14:0614:062
#6.18BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard14:0814:082
#6.19BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard14:0914:092
#7BSLBhusaval Junction14:1014:202
#7.1BDIBhadli14:3314:332
#7.2TRWTarsod14:3714:372
#7.3JLJalgaon Junction14:4414:442
#7.4SSShirsoli14:5614:562
#7.5MWDMhasavad15:0515:052
#7.6MYJMaheji15:1715:172
#7.7PHQPardhande15:2515:252
#7.8PCPachora Junction15:3215:322
#7.9GAAGalan15:4315:432
#7.10NGDNagardevla15:5115:512
#7.11KJKajgaon15:5815:582
#7.12VGLVaghli16:0816:082
#7.13CSNChalisgaon Junction16:1716:172
#7.14HPRHirapur16:2516:252
#7.15RHNERohini16:3416:342
#7.16NINaydongri16:3916:392
#7.17PKEPimpar Khed16:4916:492
#7.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)16:5916:592
#7.19NGNNandgaon17:0017:002
#7.20PJNPanjhan17:0617:062
#7.21HSLHisvahal17:1217:122
#7.22PNVPanevadi17:2017:202
#8MMRManmad Junction17:2517:302
#8.1SUMSummit17:5017:502
#8.2LSLasalgaon18:0918:092
#8.3UGNUgaon18:2418:242
#8.4NRNiphad18:3618:362
#8.5KBSNKasbe Sukene18:4518:452
#8.6KWKhervadi18:5618:562
#8.7ODHAOdha19:0719:072
#9NKNasik Road19:2519:302
#9.1DVLDevlali19:3619:362
#9.2LTLahavit19:4319:432
#9.3AVAsvali19:5519:552
#9.4PIPadli20:0420:042
#9.5GOGhoti20:1220:122
#9.6IGPXIgatpuri Yard20:1920:192
#10IGPIgatpuri20:2020:352
#10.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 120:4120:412
#10.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 220:4320:432
#10.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 320:4720:472
#10.4XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin20:5120:512
#10.5KSRAKasara20:5220:522
#10.6XX-KSRCKasara Cabin20:5220:522
#10.7OMBOombermali21:0021:002
#10.8KEKhardi21:0721:072
#10.9THSThansit21:1421:142
#10.10ATGAtgaon21:2121:212
#10.11ASOAsangaon21:3321:332
#10.12VSDVasind21:4021:402
#10.13KDVKhadavli21:4821:482
#10.14TLATitvala21:5721:572
#10.15ABYAmbivli22:0322:032
#10.16XX-WWCWadawali Cabin22:0422:042
#10.17SHADShahad22:0622:062
#10.18KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed22:0822:082
#11KYNKalyan Junction22:1022:152
#11.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)22:1622:162
#11.2THKThakurli22:2122:212
#11.3DIDombivli22:2422:242
#11.4KOPRKopar22:2522:252
#11.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin22:3022:302
#11.6DIVADiva Junction22:3322:332
#11.7MBQMumbra22:3722:372
#11.8KLVAKalva22:4422:442
#11.9TNAThane22:4822:482
#11.10MLNDMulund22:5222:522
#11.11CRNMMulund Depot22:5422:542
#11.12NHUNahur22:5622:562
#11.13BNDBhandup22:5922:592
#11.14KJMGKanjur Marg23:0223:022
#11.15VKVikhroli23:0523:052
#11.16GCGhatkopar23:1123:112
#11.17VVHVidyavihar23:1323:132
#12LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus23:152
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site