Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 09:15:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 09:15:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1020336-0

54251/Lucknow Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved)
     लखनऊ सहारनपुर पैसेंजर

LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR --> SRE/Saharanpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (14h 14m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Sun Jan 08, 2017 (10:54PM)
Updated: Mar 14 2017 (09:58) by Saif Ali^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 1.9/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - poor (2)
punctuality - poor (2)
food - poor (2)
ticket avbl - good (2)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - average (2)
safety - poor (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LKOLucknow Charbagh NR19:20 +6:421
#1.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin19:2719:271
#2AMGAlamnagar19:38 +7:0819:39 +7:111
#3KKJKakori19:51 +7:1819:53 +7:261
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu F
M Th
#4MLDMalihabad20:10 +7:1720:12 +7:301
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W Sa
Tu
F
M
Th
#5DILDilawarnagar20:20 +7:2920:21 +7:291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6RBDRahimabad20:29 +7:2920:31 +7:411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7SANSandila20:43 +7:3920:45 +7:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8UTAUmar Tali20:53 +7:4120:54 +7:411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9DLQDalelnagar21:03 +7:4021:04 +7:431
#10BLMBalamau Junction21:15 +7:4121:20 +7:461
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11BGHBaghauli21:30 +7:4521:32 +7:471
Xing
Su F
#12MSTMasit21:41 +7:4821:42 +7:501
#13KARKarna21:51 +7:5021:53 +7:531
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su W
F
Th
Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#14HRIHardoi22:40 +7:1422:45 +7:161
#15KUFKaurha22:55 +7:2422:57 +7:231
#16BEGBehtagokul23:07 +7:2223:09 +7:271
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Tu
Sa
#17TDPTodarpur23:17 +7:2723:18 +7:281
#17.1SHRMSharma23:2223:221
#18AJIAnjhi Shahabad23:30 +7:2823:32 +7:311
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
W
M Th
W
#19AIGAlgawan23:40 +7:3023:41 +7:301
#20KHKahiliya03:50 +3:4703:52 +3:502
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil04:2304:232
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21ROZARoza Junction04:50 +3:1904:57 +3:262
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
F
#21.1SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt05:0505:052
#22SPNShahjahanpur05:08 +3:3005:13 +3:332
Overtaken by
Tu Sa
#23BTRABanthra05:24 +3:3505:26 +3:432
Xing
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
Su Th
#23.1BHDHBahadurpur Halt05:3005:302
#24TLHTilhar05:36 +3:4305:38 +3:492
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.1MILAMilakpur Halt05:4205:422
#25MKMiranpur Katra05:48 +3:5205:50 +4:032
#26BLPUBilpur05:59 +4:0506:01 +4:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu F
W
F
Su
#27TSATisua06:10 +4:1406:11 +4:162
Xing
Overtaken by
Su W
Su W
#28PMRPitambarpur06:21 +4:1906:23 +4:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29RYSRasuriya06:32 +4:3206:33 +4:362
#30BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)06:4206:442
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
F
Tu
Tu
Th
M F
Su W
Tu
M
W
W Sa
Sa
#31BEBareilly Junction07:35 +4:0607:40 +4:112
Overtaken by
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32CBJClutterbuckGanj07:50 +4:1407:52 +4:142
#33PKRAParsa Khera07:59 +4:1208:01 +4:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Sa
W F
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34BTOBhitaura08:13 +4:1308:15 +4:172
#35DANDhaneta08:25 +4:1608:27 +4:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36NRSNagaria Sadat08:36 +4:1808:38 +4:282
#37MILMilak08:48 +4:3008:50 +4:362
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M Th
Sa
M Tu
#38DUNDuganpur08:57 +4:3708:58 +4:372
#39DAMDhamora09:06 +4:3609:08 +4:422
Xing
Xing
F
W
#40SARShahzad Nagar09:16 +4:4309:18 +4:502
#41RMURampur Junction09:28 +4:5009:33 +5:032
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#42MPHMundha Pande09:45 +5:0309:47 +5:062
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su F
M W Sa
#43DLPDalpatpur09:55 +5:0909:57 +5:132
#43.1KGFEKathghar East10:0710:072
#43.2KGFRKathghar Right Bank10:0910:092
#44KGFKathghar10:10 +5:1810:11 +5:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su
M W F
Su Th Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
M Th
M Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F
Su W
Sa
Tu
Th
#45MBMoradabad Junction12:15 +3:2412:25 +3:302
#45.1MBWCMoradabad West12:2712:272
#46HRHHarthala12:38 +3:3312:39 +3:332
#47AWPAghwanpur12:46 +3:3512:48 +3:372
#48MTBMatlabpur13:04 +3:3313:05 +3:342
#49KNTKanth13:14 +3:3413:17 +3:382
#50MWEMewa Nawada13:28 +3:3113:30 +3:322
#51SEOSeohara13:46 +3:3213:49 +3:372
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M Th
Tu F
Sa
#52CAJChakraj Mal13:58 +3:3513:59 +3:362
#53DPRDhampur14:08 +3:3714:13 +3:392
#54HBWHabibwala14:21 +3:3714:22 +3:382
#55PNIPuraini14:30 +3:3714:31 +3:422
Overtaken by
Su M Tu Th F
#56NGGNagina14:39 +3:4214:42 +3:462
#57BEKBundki14:52 +3:4314:54 +3:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58MSDRMurshadpur15:03 +3:4215:05 +3:482
#59NBDNajibabad Junction15:15 +3:5815:20 +4:002
Xing
Sa
#60FZLFazalpur15:28 +3:5115:29 +3:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction15:37 +3:5215:39 +3:542
#62CNKChandok15:48 +3:5415:49 +3:552
Xing
W
#63BLWBalawali15:59 +3:5116:01 +3:542
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#64RSIRaisi16:11 +3:5316:12 +3:532
#65LRJLaksar Junction16:42 +3:3916:47 +3:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65.1LRJCLaksar South Cabin16:5116:512
#66DSNIDausni16:55 +3:4116:56 +3:472
#67LDRLandaura17:03 +3:4717:04 +3:512
#68DNRADhandhera17:10 +3:5217:12 +3:552
#69RKRoorkee17:23 +3:5317:25 +3:562
#70IQBIqbalpur17:34 +3:5517:36 +4:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#71CDLChodiala17:46 +3:5917:47 +4:022
#72SNKESunehti Kharkhari17:5417:552
#73BAEBaliakheri18:07 +3:5218:09 +4:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73.1HNCHindan Cabin18:2518:252
#74SRESaharanpur Junction18:50 +3:432
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site