Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 12:44:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 12:44:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

77208/Machilipatnam Vijayawada Passenger
మచిలీపట్నం విజయవాడ ప్యాసింజర్     मछलीपट्टनम विजयवाड़ा पैसेंजर

MTM/Machilipatnam --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Refresh Live Status (15h 28m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Mon Jun 20, 2016 (02:33PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (07:22) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1MTMMachilipatnam02:55 +01
#2CLUChilakalapudi03:0703:081
#3PAVPedana03:17 -203:18 +11
#4VMDVadlamannadu03:2403:251
#5KVMKavutaram03:32 +103:33 +21
#6GVLGudlavalleru03:38 +003:39 +01
#6.1NUJNujella03:4803:481
#7GDVGudivada Junction03:59 -204:00 +61
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1DPDDosapadu04:1904:191
#7.2VPGVentrapragada04:2604:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8IDPIndupalli04:3704:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9TGUTarigoppula04:44 +104:45 +121
#9.1TNRUTenneru04:4904:491
#10UPLUppaluru04:57 +104:58 +111
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1NDMNidamanuru05:1305:131
Xing
Su W F
#10.2RMVRamavarappadu05:2905:291
#10.3STPMSatya Narayanapuram05:3805:381
#11BZAVijayawada Junction05:50 +11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site