Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 27, 2017 00:55:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 27, 2017 00:55:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

77212/Machilipatnam Vijayawada Passenger
మచిలీపట్నం విజయవాడ ప్యాసింజర్     मछलीपट्टनम विजयवाड़ा पैसेंजर

MTM/Machilipatnam --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Refresh Live Status (39h 41m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (00:59) by DM^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1MTMMachilipatnam07:15 +51
#2CLUChilakalapudi07:2607:271
#3PAVPedana07:36 +707:37 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4VMDVadlamannadu07:4407:451
#5KVMKavutaram07:52 +1507:53 +201
#6GVLGudlavalleru07:5707:581
#7NUJNujella08:0408:051
#8GDVGudivada Junction08:20 +1808:22 +211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9DPDDosapadu08:30 +2408:31 +271
#10VPGVentrapragada08:3608:371
#11IDPIndupalli08:4108:421
#12TGUTarigoppula08:47 +2608:48 +281
#13TNRUTenneru08:5208:531
#14UPLUppaluru08:57 +2808:59 +271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15NDMNidamanuru09:05 +2909:07 +281
#16RMVRamavarappadu09:14 +3009:15 +311
#17MDUNMadhura Nagar09:2309:241
#18BZAVijayawada Junction09:45 +101
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site