Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 01:01:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 01:01:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

77218/Machilipatnam Vijayawada Passenger
మచిలీపట్నం విజయవాడ ప్యాసింజర్     मचिलीपट्णम - विजयवाड़ा पैसेंजर

MTM/Machilipatnam --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (04:06) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1MTMMachilipatnam17:20 +71
#2CLUChilakalapudi17:31 +017:32 +01
#3PAVPedana17:41 +717:42 +71
#4VMDVadlamannadu17:4917:501
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5KVMKavutaram17:57 +1017:58 +161
#6GVLGudlavalleru18:0218:031
#7NUJNujella18:09 +018:10 +01
#8GDVGudivada Junction18:28 +1318:30 +151
#9DPDDosapadu18:38 +1818:39 +181
#10VPGVentrapragada18:4418:451
#11IDPIndupalli18:5018:511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12TGUTarigoppula18:57 +2018:58 +231
#13TNRUTenneru19:0319:041
#14UPLUppaluru19:14 +1919:15 +201
Xing
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
Su Th
#15NDMNidamanuru19:22 +2019:23 +211
#16RMVRamavarappadu19:30 +2119:31 +251
#17MDUNMadhura Nagar19:40 +2419:41 +241
#18BZAVijayawada Junction20:05 +61
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.