Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:02:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:02:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

77253/Mahbubabad Vijayawada Passenger
మహబూబాబాద విజయవాడ ప్యాసింజర్     मह्बूबाबाद विजयवाड़ा पैसेंजर

MABD/Mahbubabad --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Fri Sep 28, 2012 (11:57AM)
Updated: Oct 02 2016 (02:37) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1MABDMahbubabad12:10 +431
#1.1GUUGundratimadugu12:3312:331
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
W
W Sa
Sa
#2GLAGarla12:4912:501
#3DKJDornakal Junction13:15 +2413:25 +301
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
W
Sa
#3.1YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin13:2713:271
Xing
Sa
#4PPYPapatapalli13:34 +2813:35 +281
#4.1MLMGMallemadugu13:4013:401
#5KMTKhammam13:48 +2513:50 +241
#5.1PNDPPandillapalli13:5813:581
#6CKNChinta Kani14:04 +3714:05 +421
#6.1NVCNagalwancha14:1014:101
Xing
W Sa
#7BKLBona Kalu14:14 +4814:15 +541
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
W
#7.1MTMIMotimari14:3014:301
Xing
W Sa
#8MDRMadhira14:39 +1:0114:40 +1:111
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#8.1TNGMTondalagopavaram14:5714:571
#9YPErrupalem15:09 +4715:10 +481
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
W
W Sa
W
Sa
#10GNNGangineni15:59 +1816:00 +211
#10.1CVVCheruvu Madhavaram16:0816:081
Xing
W Sa
#11KIKondapalli16:15 +1:5516:16 +1:561
Xing
Sa
#12RYPRayanapadu16:27 +3716:28 +371
#12.1RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin16:2916:291
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#12.2NWBVVijayawada North Cabin16:3516:351
#12.3VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin16:4116:411
#13BZAVijayawada Junction16:45 +211
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site