Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 20:00:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 20:00:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 2081687-0

55801/Manas Rhino Passenger (UnReserved)
মানস ৰাইনো পেছেঞ্জাৰ     मानस राइनो पैसेंजर

NBQ/New Bongaigaon Junction --> GHY/Guwahati

Refresh Live Status (13h 31m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
GSJ
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
 GS
 13
 GS
 14
 GS
 15
 GS
 16
 GS
 17
 GS
 18
 GS
 19
 GS
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction04:50 +21
#2BNGNBongaigaon04:56 +504:57 +51
#3CPQChaprakata05:05 +705:06 +71
Xing
W
#4BJFBijni05:16 +905:17 +101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5PTLDPatiladaha05:28 +1105:29 +131
#6SBESorbhog Junction05:39 +1405:40 +141
#7BPRDBarpeta Road05:49 +1605:50 +171
#8GSAGuagachha05:5805:591
#9SPQSorupeta06:07 +1606:08 +171
#10PBLPathsala06:19 +2006:20 +211
#11NSRHNiz Sariha Halt06:2706:281
#12TIHUTihu06:36 +2006:37 +211
#13KTCHKaithalkuchi06:49 +2006:50 +231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14NLVNalbari07:12 +1207:13 +141
#15GOEGhograpar07:23 +1507:24 +181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
F
Su M Tu
#16RNYRangiya Junction07:42 +1107:44 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17KDKNKendukana08:01 +808:02 +91
#18BIZBaihata08:10 +1008:11 +111
#19CGSChangsari08:23 +1108:24 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20AGTAgthori08:42 +808:43 +111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21KYQKamakhya Junction08:54 +1208:55 +131
#22GHYGuwahati09:15 +81
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site