Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 21:40:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 21:40:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2081687-0

55801/Manas Rhino Passenger (UnReserved)
মানস ৰাইনো পেছেঞ্জাৰ     मानस राइनो पैसेंजर

NBQ/New Bongaigaon Junction --> GHY/Guwahati

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
GSJ
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
 GS
 13
 GS
 14
 GS
 15
 GS
 16
 GS
 17
 GS
 18
 GS
 19
 GS
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction04:50 +31
#2BNGNBongaigaon04:56 +604:57 +61
#3CPQChaprakata05:05 +705:06 +81
Xing
W
#4BJFBijni05:16 +905:17 +91
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5PTLDPatiladaha05:28 +1005:29 +111
#6SBESorbhog Junction05:39 +1205:40 +131
#7BPRDBarpeta Road05:49 +1405:50 +161
#8GSAGuagachha05:5805:591
#9SPQSorupeta06:07 +1506:08 +161
#10PBLPathsala06:19 +1706:20 +171
#11NSRHNiz Sariha Halt06:2706:281
#12TIHUTihu06:36 +1506:37 +161
#13KTCHKaithalkuchi06:49 +1506:50 +201
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#14NLVNalbari07:12 +907:13 +111
#15GOEGhograpar07:23 +1207:24 +151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu
W
Th
F
#16RNYRangiya Junction07:42 +807:44 +151
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17KDKNKendukana08:01 +1108:02 +121
#18BIZBaihata08:10 +1208:11 +121
#19CGSChangsari08:23 +1008:24 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20AGTAgthori08:42 +1008:43 +111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21KYQKamakhya Junction08:54 +1408:55 +151
#22GHYGuwahati09:15 +101
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site