Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 10:57:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 10:57:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1970855-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2010297-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Side View; Small TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 645427-0
Details Edit
Medium; Front-facing; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 2241116-0

12617/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express
മംഗള ലക്ഷദ്വീപ് എക്സ്പ്രസ്സ്‌     मंगला लक्षद्वीप एक्सप्रेस

ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) --> NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Inaugural Run
Sat Aug 01, 1998
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Experimental halt for six months from 28.05.16 at Kumta (KT) for 2 minutes.
Mon Nov 21, 2016 (09:24PM)
Updated: Apr 27 2017 (15:53) by RF Shanku^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. Six Rakes.
Rating: 3.1/5 (219 votes)
cleanliness - average (38)
punctuality - good (37)
food - average (36)
ticket avbl - average (37)
u/r coach - average (15)
railfanning - excellent (36)
safety - average (35)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 PC
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 B4
 19
 A1
 20
 A2
 21
 A3
 22
 UR
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ERSErnakulam Junction (South)13:15 +41
#1.1ERSCErnakulam C Cabin13:1613:161
#1.2ERNErnakulam Town (North)13:1813:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.3IPLIdappally13:2513:251
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.4KLMRKalamassery13:3013:301
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M
Th
Th
#2AWYAluva (Alwaye)13:37 +1013:39 +101
#2.1CWRChovvara13:4213:421
#2.2AFKAngamaly for Kalady13:4713:471
#2.3KUCKarukkutty13:5113:511
#2.4KRANKoratti Angadi13:5513:551
#2.5DINRDivine Nagar13:5813:581
#2.6CKIChalakkudy14:0014:001
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.7IJKIrinjalakkuda14:0514:051
Xing
F
#2.8NYINellayi14:1014:101
#2.9PUKPudukkad14:1414:141
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M
Su W
#2.10OLROllur14:1914:191
#3TCRThrissur (Trichur)14:25 +2314:28 +231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th
Su Sa
#3.1PNQThrissur Punkunnam14:3214:321
#3.2MGKMulangunnathukavu14:4314:431
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3WKIWadakkanchery14:5414:541
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.4MUCMullurkara15:0715:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.5VTKVallathol Nagar15:1415:141
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.6BPZABharathapuzha Halt15:1815:181
#4SRRShoranur Junction15:20 +2215:25 +431
#4.1SRRBShoranur B-Cabin15:2515:251
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.2KRKDKarakad15:3215:321
#5PTBPattambi15:39 +4715:40 +471
#5.1KODNKodumunda15:4515:451
#5.2PUMPallippuram15:4915:491
Xing
M Th
#5.3PEUPerssannur15:5415:541
#6KTUKuttippuram15:58 +4716:00 +491
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1TUATirunnavaya16:0816:081
Xing
W
#7TIRTirur16:18 +5016:20 +521
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Sa
#7.1TATanur16:2616:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8PGIParappanangadi16:33 +5616:35 +561
#8.1VLIVallikunnu16:4116:411
#8.2KNKadalundi16:4816:481
#9FKFerok16:54 +5716:55 +571
#9.1KULKallayi Kozhikode South17:0717:071
#10CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut)17:10 +1:0017:15 +1:011
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1VLLVellayil17:1617:161
#10.2WHWest Hill17:1817:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
F
M
Su Tu
#10.3ETRElattur17:2417:241
#10.4CMCChemancheri17:2917:291
#11QLDKoyilandy17:33 +1:0717:35 +1:061
Xing
Su
#11.1VEKVellarakkad17:3917:391
#11.2TKTTikkotti17:4317:431
#11.3PYOLPayyoli17:4517:451
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.4IGLIringal17:5017:501
#12BDJVadakara17:53 +1:0917:55 +1:091
#12.1NAUNadapuram Road18:0118:011
#12.2MUKEMukkali18:0418:041
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.3MAHEMahe18:0818:081
#12.4JGEJagannath Temple Gate18:1618:161
#13TLYThalassery18:18 +1:1218:20 +1:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1DMDDharmadam18:2918:291
Overtaken by
M
#13.2ETKEtakkot18:3618:361
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.3CSKannur South18:5318:531
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
M
#14CANKannur Main (Cannanore)19:00 +5519:05 +561
Xing
Su
#14.1CQLChirakkal19:0919:091
#14.2VAPMValapattanam19:1119:111
#14.3PPNSPappinisseri19:1219:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.4KPQKannapuram19:1719:171
#15PAZPayangadi19:23 +1:0219:25 +1:011
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Th
#15.1ELMEzhimala19:3519:351
#16PAYPayyanur19:38 +5819:40 +581
#16.1TKQTrikarpur19:4619:461
#16.2CDRAChandera19:4919:491
#16.3CHVCharvattur19:5319:531
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17NLENileshwar19:58 +1:0120:00 +1:031
#18KZEKanhangad20:08 +1:0520:10 +1:061
Xing
F
#18.1BFRBekal Fort20:1720:171
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#18.2KQKKotikulam20:2120:211
Xing
Su
#18.3KLADKalanad Halt20:2620:261
#19KGQKasaragod20:28 +1:0620:30 +1:071
Xing
Xing
M
W Sa
#19.1KMQKumbala20:4720:471
#19.2UAAUppala21:0021:001
#19.3MJSManjeshwar21:1021:101
#19.4ULLUllal21:2121:211
#19.5TKOTTokkottu21:2621:261
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.6NTVTNethravathi Cabin21:3021:301
#20MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore)21:35 +5021:45 +551
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1XX-PADBPadil Bypass Cabin21:4921:491
#20.2JKTTEJokatte22:0622:061
#20.3TOKThokur22:1022:101
#20.4XX-TOKCThokur Chord Cabin22:1122:111
#20.5SLSurathkal22:1522:151
Xing
W
#20.6MULKMulki22:2622:261
Xing
Su
#20.7NANDNandikoor22:3422:341
#20.8PDDPadubidri22:4522:451
#20.9INJInnanje22:5322:531
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#21UDUdupi23:04 +5823:06 +1:041
#21.1BKJBarkur23:2123:211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22KUDAKundapura23:36 +1:0123:38 +1:031
#22.1SENSenapura23:4923:491
#22.2BIJRBijoor00:0000:002
#22.3BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road00:0400:042
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
#22.4SHMIShiroor00:1000:102
#23BTJLBhatkal00:16 +1:0500:18 +1:092
#23.1CTTPChitrapur Halt00:2500:252
#23.2MRDWMurdeshwar00:3400:342
#23.3MANKManki00:4300:432
#23.4HNAHonnavar01:0101:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24KTKumta01:16 +5901:18 +1:052
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M
#24.1GOKGokarna Road01:3001:302
#24.2ANKLAnkola01:3601:362
#24.3HAAHarwada01:4501:452
#25KAWRKarwar01:54 +1:2501:56 +1:262
#25.1ATAsnoti02:0402:042
#25.2LOLLoliem02:1402:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.3CNOCanacona02:2502:252
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Tu Sa
Su W
Tu
#25.4BLLIBalli02:4302:432
Xing
M
#26MAOMadgaon Junction03:00 +1:2603:10 +1:282
#26.1SRVXSuravali03:1503:152
#26.2MJOMajorda Junction03:1803:182
#26.3VENVerna03:2303:232
Xing
Xing
W
F
#26.4KRMIKarmali03:3903:392
#27THVMThivim03:56 +1:3703:58 +1:382
Xing
Xing
F
M
#27.1PERNPernem04:1204:122
Xing
M Th
#27.2MADRMadure04:2704:272
Xing
Su W
#27.3SWVSawantwadi Road04:3704:372
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#27.4ZARPZarap04:5104:512
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Th
M
M
F
Sa
#27.5KUDLKudal05:0505:052
#27.6SNDDSindhudurg05:1905:192
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28KKWKankavali05:42 +1:0905:44 +1:132
Xing
Su
#28.1NANNandgaon Road05:5905:592
#28.2VBWVaibhavwadi Road06:1506:152
#28.3RAJPRajapur Road06:3106:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.4SUALSaundal06:3906:392
#28.5VIDVilavade06:4806:482
#28.6VRLIVeravali06:5406:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.7ADVIAdavali07:0407:042
Xing
Xing
F
Th
#28.8NIVNivasar07:2007:202
#29RNRatnagiri07:35 +1:1207:40 +1:152
#29.1BOKEBhoke07:4807:482
#29.2UKCUkshi08:0308:032
Xing
Su
#29.3SGRSangameshwar Road08:1908:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Sa
Tu
F
M W Th
#29.4AVRDAravali Road08:4308:432
#29.5SVXSavarda08:4808:482
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Sa
#29.6KMAHKamathe08:5808:582
Xing
Su Tu W F Sa
#30CHIChiplun09:10 +1:0809:12 +1:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.1ANOAnjani09:3009:302
#30.2KHEDKhed09:4409:442
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su W F
#30.3DWVDiwan Khavati10:0410:042
#30.4VINHVinhere10:1410:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.5KFDKaranjadi10:2310:232
#30.6SAPESape Wamne10:3210:322
#30.7VEERVeer10:4110:412
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#30.8GNOGoregaon Road Halt10:4710:472
#30.9MNIMangaon10:5910:592
Xing
Tu
#30.10INPIndapur11:0611:062
#30.11KOLKolad11:1811:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.12ROHARoha11:3211:322
#30.13NIDINidi11:3611:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.14NGTNNagothane11:4611:462
Xing
Tu
#30.15KASUKasu12:0012:002
#30.16PENPen12:1412:142
#30.17HMRRHamarapur12:2412:242
#30.18JITEJite12:2912:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
F
#30.19APTAApta12:3412:342
Xing
Th Sa
#30.20RSYIRasayani12:3812:382
#30.21SMNESomatne12:4512:452
#31PNVLPanvel Junction12:50 +4612:55 +482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.1KLMCKalamboli13:0213:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su Sa
W
#31.2NVRDNavade Road13:0513:052
#31.3TPNDTaloje Panchnand13:0913:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.4NIIJNilaje13:2113:212
#31.5DTVLDatiwali13:2613:262
#31.6XX-DTVCDatiwali Chord Cabin13:2713:272
#31.7DWJNDiva Junction Cabin13:2813:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.8KOPRKopar13:3213:322
#31.9DIDombivli13:3313:332
#31.10THKThakurli13:3513:352
#31.11KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)13:3913:392
#32KYNKalyan Junction13:40 +5413:43 +582
#32.1KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed13:4513:452
#32.2SHADShahad13:4713:472
#32.3XX-WWCWadawali Cabin13:4913:492
Xing
Sa
#32.4ABYAmbivli13:5013:502
Overtaken by
Xing
Th
Su W
#32.5TLATitvala13:5613:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.6KDVKhadavli14:0414:042
Xing
M W Th Sa
#32.7VSDVasind14:1314:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Su
M W F Sa
#32.8ASOAsangaon14:2014:202
Xing
Tu
#32.9ATGAtgaon14:3114:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
W
Th
M Th
F
Tu Sa
#32.10THSThansit14:3814:382
Overtaken by
Tu
#32.11KEKhardi14:4514:452
#32.12OMBOombermali14:5214:522
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M
#32.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin14:5914:592
#33KSRAKasara15:00 +5315:10 +542
#33.1XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin15:1115:112
#33.2TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 315:2015:202
Xing
M
#33.3TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 215:3015:302
#33.4TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 115:3615:362
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34IGPIgatpuri15:50 +4315:55 +552
#34.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard15:5615:562
#34.2GOGhoti16:0116:012
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.3PIPadli16:0816:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M W Sa
Tu F
#34.4AVAsvali16:1516:152
Xing
Su
#34.5LTLahavit16:2516:252
#34.6DVLDevlali16:3016:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35NKNasik Road16:35 +1:0616:40 +1:062
Xing
Tu Th
#35.1ODHAOdha16:4916:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
M F
M F
M
#35.2KWKhervadi16:5516:552
Xing
Su
#35.3KBSNKasbe Sukene17:0017:002
Xing
Su
#35.4NRNiphad17:0517:052
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
#35.5UGNUgaon17:1017:102
Xing
M
#35.6LSLasalgaon17:1817:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.7SUMSummit17:2717:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M W F
#36MMRManmad Junction17:37 +1:0317:40 +1:042
#36.1PNVPanevadi17:4417:442
Xing
M
#36.2HSLHisvahal17:4917:492
Xing
Xing
Su F
M
#36.3PJNPanjhan17:5317:532
Xing
F
#36.4NGNNandgaon17:5817:582
#36.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)17:5817:582
#36.6PKEPimpar Khed18:0518:052
Xing
W
#36.7NINaydongri18:1218:122
#36.8RHNERohini18:1618:162
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Tu Sa
M F
M
M F
#36.9HPRHirapur18:2218:222
#36.10CSNChalisgaon Junction18:2818:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Su
#36.11VGLVaghli18:3418:342
Overtakes
Tu
#36.12KJKajgaon18:4118:412
Xing
Su
#36.13NGDNagardevla18:4618:462
#36.14GAAGalan18:5218:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.15PCPachora Junction18:5918:592
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
#36.16PHQPardhande19:0419:042
#36.17MYJMaheji19:1019:102
#36.18MWDMhasavad19:1819:182
#36.19SSShirsoli19:2519:252
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.20JLJalgaon Junction19:3319:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.21TRWTarsod19:3819:382
Overtakes
Tu Th Sa
#36.22BDIBhadli19:4119:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Sa
#37BSLBhusaval Junction19:50 +1:0920:05 +1:112
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
F
#37.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard20:0620:062
#37.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard20:0720:072
#37.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin20:0820:082
Overtakes
Sa
#37.4DSKDuskheda20:1020:102
Xing
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
#37.5SAVSavda20:1720:172
#37.6NBNimbhora20:2420:242
#37.7RVRaver20:3220:322
#37.8WGAWaghoda20:4020:402
Xing
W
#38BAUBurhanpur20:48 +1:1320:50 +1:132
Overtakes
F
#38.1AGQAsirgarh Road21:0321:032
#38.2CDIChandni21:1821:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
M
Sa
Tu
Su
W
#38.3NPNRNepanagar21:2821:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
W
Tu Th
#38.4MWAMandwa21:3721:372
#38.5SXASagphata21:4521:452
Overtaken by
Tu
#38.6DGNDongargaon21:5621:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.7KDKKohdad22:0722:072
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#38.8BMABagmar22:1422:142
#38.9BRGJBargaon Gujar22:2222:222
Overtaken by
M
#38.10KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard22:2922:292
#39KNWKhandwa Junction22:30 +3122:35 +332
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
F
Th
Sa
#39.1MTAMathela22:4022:402
#39.2TLVTalvadiya Junction22:4722:472
Overtakes
Sa
#39.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari22:5522:552
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd23:0323:032
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
M
Tu Sa
W F
#39.5CAERChhanera23:0823:082
Xing
Th
#39.6BRUDBarud23:1623:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.7DRHIDagarhkeri23:2323:232
#39.8KKNKhirkiya23:3123:312
#39.9KROKurawan23:3623:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.10BRIBhiringi23:4123:412
#39.11MUOMasangaon23:4423:442
#39.12PALPalasner23:4923:492
#39.13HDHarda23:5423:542
Xing
Su
#39.14CRKCharkhera23:5923:592
#39.15TBNTimarni00:0500:053
Xing
M
#39.16CGOChhidgaon00:1200:123
#39.17PGLPagdhal00:1500:153
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
#39.18BIFBhaironpur00:2000:203
Xing
Xing
F
Su
#39.19BPFBanapura00:2500:253
Xing
Sa
#39.20DKIDharamkundi00:3100:313
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.21KTZKhutwansa00:3700:373
#39.22DRADularia00:4100:413
#39.23ETBItarsi B Cabin00:4600:463
#39.24XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin00:4900:493
#39.25JUHJujharpur Cabin00:4900:493
#40ETItarsi Junction00:50 +4401:00 +443
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Su
#40.1ETFItarsi F Cabin01:0101:013
Xing
Xing
Su W
Tu Sa
#40.2PRKDPowerkheda01:0901:093
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th Sa
M
Su W
W
#40.3HBDHoshangabad01:2001:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.4BNIBudni01:2701:273
#40.5MIGMidghat01:3501:353
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.6CHQChoka01:4101:413
#40.7BKABarkhera01:4801:483
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.8ODGObaidulla Ganj02:0102:013
Xing
Xing
W
M
#40.9ITKLItaya Kalan02:1002:103
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
W
W
Tu Sa
M
#40.10MDDPMandi Dip02:1602:163
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Su Tu W Th F
M Sa
#40.11MSOMisrod02:2602:263
#40.12HBJBhopal HabibGanj02:3302:333
#40.13HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal02:3402:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F Sa
Th
Tu
#41BPLBhopal Junction02:40 +4702:45 +503
#41.1NSZNishatpura Junction02:4602:463
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu F
Su M Th
W
Sa
#41.2SUWSukhisewaniyan02:5402:543
#41.3BVBBhadbhadaghat03:0003:003
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.4DWGDewanGanj03:0803:083
Xing
M
#41.5SMTSalamatpur03:1603:163
Xing
Xing
W
M
#41.6SCISanchi03:2103:213
#41.7BTWNBetwa Cabin03:2603:263
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.8BHSVidisha03:2903:293
Xing
Su
#41.9SORISorai03:3403:343
#41.10SUMRSumer03:4103:413
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Su Tu W Sa
#41.11GLGGulabGanj03:4703:473
#41.12PAIPabai03:5503:553
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.13BAQGanj Basoda04:0204:023
#41.14RKDIRaukheri04:0504:053
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.15BETBareth04:1004:103
#41.16CLHTChulheta04:1404:143
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.17KAHKalhar04:1804:183
#41.18MABAMandi Bamora04:2604:263
#41.19KIKAKurwai Kethora04:3204:323
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42BINABina Junction04:40 +4704:45 +473
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.1AGDAgasod Junction04:5104:513
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.2KOAKaronda05:0005:003
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.3MXSMohasa05:0505:053
Xing
Sa
#42.4DUADhaura05:1205:123
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F