Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 08:01:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 08:01:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1936811-0
Entry# 1982097-0
Entry# 2010297-0
Entry# 2114368-0

12617/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express
മംഗള ലക്ഷദ്വീപ് എക്സ്പ്രസ്സ്‌     मंगला लक्षद्वीप एक्सप्रेस

ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) --> NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Inaugural Run
Sat Aug 01, 1998
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Experimental halt for six months from 28.05.16 at Kumta (KT) for 2 minutes.
Mon Nov 21, 2016 (09:24PM)
Updated: Jan 12 2017 (01:20) by TT of Goa Tejas is Disastrous*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. Six Rakes.
Rating: 3.1/5 (202 votes)
cleanliness - average (35)
punctuality - good (35)
food - average (33)
ticket avbl - average (34)
u/r coach - average (13)
railfanning - excellent (33)
safety - average (32)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 PC
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 B4
 19
 A1
 20
 A2
 21
 A3
 22
 UR
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ERSErnakulam Junction (South)13:15 +31
#1.1ERSCErnakulam C Cabin13:1613:161
#1.2ERNErnakulam Town (North)13:1813:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.3IPLIdappally13:2513:251
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.4KLMRKalamassery13:3013:301
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M
Th
Th
#2AWYAluva (Alwaye)13:37 +813:39 +81
#2.1CWRChovvara13:4213:421
#2.2AFKAngamaly for Kalady13:4713:471
#2.3KUCKarukkutty13:5113:511
#2.4KRANKoratti Angadi13:5513:551
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu W Sa
Su M W F
#2.5DINRDivine Nagar13:5813:581
#2.6CKIChalakkudy14:0014:001
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.7IJKIrinjalakkuda14:0514:051
Xing
F
#2.8NYINellayi14:1014:101
#2.9PUKPudukkad14:1414:141
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu Sa
Su W
#2.10OLROllur14:1914:191
#3TCRThrissur (Trichur)14:25 +1614:28 +171
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Sa
Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1PNQThrissur Punkunnam14:3214:321
#3.2MGKMulangunnathukavu14:4314:431
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3WKIWadakkanchery14:5414:541
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.4MUCMullurkara15:0715:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.5VTKVallathol Nagar15:1415:141
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.6BPZABharathapuzha Halt15:1815:181
#4SRRShoranur Junction15:20 +1915:25 +361
#4.1SRRBShoranur B-Cabin15:2515:251
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.2KRKDKarakad15:3215:321
Xing
M
#5PTBPattambi15:39 +3915:40 +391
Xing
M
#5.1KODNKodumunda15:4515:451
#5.2PUMPallippuram15:4915:491
Xing
M Th
#5.3PEUPerssannur15:5415:541
#6KTUKuttippuram15:58 +4216:00 +441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1TUATirunnavaya16:0816:081
#7TIRTirur16:18 +4316:20 +451
Xing
Sa
#7.1TATanur16:2616:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8PGIParappanangadi16:33 +4816:35 +481
#8.1VLIVallikunnu16:4116:411
#8.2KNKadalundi16:4816:481
#9FKFerok16:54 +4716:55 +491
#9.1KULKallayi Kozhikode South17:0717:071
#10CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut)17:10 +4917:15 +511
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1VLLVellayil17:1617:161
#10.2WHWest Hill17:1817:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su Tu
Sa
F
M
#10.3ETRElattur17:2417:241
#10.4CMCChemancheri17:2917:291
#11QLDKoyilandy17:33 +5617:35 +561
Xing
Su
#11.1VEKVellarakkad17:3917:391
#11.2TKTTikkotti17:4317:431
#11.3PYOLPayyoli17:4517:451
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.4IGLIringal17:5017:501
#12BDJVadakara17:53 +5617:55 +571
#12.1NAUNadapuram Road18:0118:011
#12.2MUKEMukkali18:0418:041
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.3MAHEMahe18:0818:081
#12.4JGEJagannath Temple Gate18:1618:161
#13TLYThalassery18:18 +5818:20 +581
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1DMDDharmadam18:2918:291
Overtaken by
M
#13.2ETKEtakkot18:3618:361
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.3CSKannur South18:5318:531
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Su
#14CANKannur Main (Cannanore)19:00 +4419:05 +441
#14.1CQLChirakkal19:0919:091
#14.2VAPMValapattanam19:1119:111
#14.3PPNSPappinisseri19:1219:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.4KPQKannapuram19:1719:171
#15PAZPayangadi19:23 +4619:25 +461
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Th
#15.1ELMEzhimala19:3519:351
#16PAYPayyanur19:38 +4219:40 +421
#16.1TKQTrikarpur19:4619:461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.2CDRAChandera19:4919:491
#16.3CHVCharvattur19:5319:531
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17NLENileshwar19:58 +4420:00 +431
#18KZEKanhangad20:08 +4520:10 +451
Xing
F
#18.1BFRBekal Fort20:1720:171
Xing
Sa
#18.2KQKKotikulam20:2120:211
#18.3KLADKalanad Halt20:2620:261
#19KGQKasaragod20:28 +4720:30 +471
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M
#19.1KMQKumbala20:4720:471
Xing
W
#19.2UAAUppala21:0021:001
#19.3MJSManjeshwar21:1021:101
#19.4ULLUllal21:2221:221
#19.5TKOTTokkottu21:2621:261
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.6NTVTNethravathi Cabin21:3021:301
#20MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore)21:35 +2721:45 +321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1XX-PADBPadil Bypass Cabin21:4921:491
#20.2TOKThokur22:1022:101
#20.3XX-TOKCThokur Chord Cabin22:1122:111
#20.4SLSurathkal22:1522:151
#20.5MULKMulki22:2622:261
Xing
Su
#20.6NANDNandikoor22:3422:341
#20.7PDDPadubidri22:4522:451
#20.8INJInnanje22:5322:531
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#21UDUdupi23:04 +2523:06 +261
#21.1BKJBarkur23:2123:211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22KUDAKundapura23:36 +1923:38 +191
#22.1SENSenapura23:4923:491
#22.2BIJRBijoor00:0000:002
#22.3BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road00:0400:042
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
#22.4SHMIShiroor00:1000:102
#23BTJLBhatkal00:16 +4500:18 +492
#23.1CTTPChitrapur Halt00:2500:252
#23.2MRDWMurdeshwar00:3400:342
#23.3MANKManki00:4300:432
#23.4HNAHonnavar01:0101:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24KTKumta01:16 +4501:18 +472
Xing
Xing
Su M
Th
#24.1GOKGokarna Road01:3001:302
#24.2ANKLAnkola01:3601:362
#24.3HAAHarwada01:4501:452
#25KAWRKarwar01:54 +5801:56 +1:002
#25.1ATAsnoti02:0402:042
#25.2LOLLoliem02:1402:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.3CNOCanacona02:2502:252
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Tu Sa
Tu
Su W
#25.4BLLIBalli02:4302:432
Xing
M
#26MAOMadgaon Junction03:00 +1:0003:10 +1:022
#26.1SRVXSuravali03:1503:152
#26.2MJOMajorda Junction03:1803:182
#26.3VENVerna03:2303:232
Xing
F
#26.4KRMIKarmali03:3903:392
#27THVMThivim03:56 +1:1103:58 +1:122
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#27.1PERNPernem04:1204:122
Xing
M Th
#27.2MADRMadure04:2704:272
Xing
Su W
#27.3SWVSawantwadi Road04:3704:372
Xing
Sa
#27.4ZARPZarap04:5104:512
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su Tu
Sa
F
M
#27.5KUDLKudal05:0505:052
#27.6SNDDSindhudurg05:1905:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#28KKWKankavali05:42 +4505:44 +482
Xing
Su
#28.1NANNandgaon Road05:5905:592
#28.2VBWVaibhavwadi Road06:1506:152
#28.3RAJPRajapur Road06:3106:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.4VIDVilavade06:4806:482
#28.5VRLIVeravali06:5406:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.6ADVIAdavali07:0407:042
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Sa
Th
#28.7NIVNivasar07:2007:202
#29RNRatnagiri07:35 +4607:40 +492
#29.1BOKEBhoke07:4807:482
#29.2UKCUkshi08:0308:032
#29.3SGRSangameshwar Road08:1908:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Th
Su Sa
F
#29.4AVRDAravali Road08:4308:432
#29.5SVXSavarda08:4808:482
Xing
Sa
#29.6KMAHKamathe08:5808:582
Xing
Su Tu
#30CHIChiplun09:10 +4609:12 +542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.1ANOAnjani09:3009:302
#30.2KHEDKhed09:4409:442
Xing
Su W F
#30.3DWVDiwan Khavati10:0410:042
#30.4VINHVinhere10:1510:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.5KFDKaranjadi10:2310:232
#30.6SAPESape Wamne10:3210:322
#30.7VEERVeer10:4110:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Sa
#30.8GNOGoregaon Road Halt10:4710:472
#30.9MNIMangaon10:5910:592
Xing
F
#30.10INPIndapur11:0611:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.11KOLKolad11:1811:182
#30.12ROHARoha11:3211:322
#30.13NIDINidi11:3611:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.14NGTNNagothane11:4511:452
#30.15KASUKasu11:5911:592
#30.16PENPen12:1412:142
#30.17HMRRHamarapur12:2412:242
#30.18JITEJite12:2912:292
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#30.19APTAApta12:3412:342
Xing
Xing
M
Th Sa
#30.20RSYIRasayani12:3812:382
#30.21SMNESomatne12:4512:452
#31PNVLPanvel Junction12:50 +3112:55 +322
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#31.1KLMCKalamboli13:0213:022
Xing
Su Sa
#31.2NVRDNavade Road13:0513:052
#31.3TPNDTaloje Panchnand13:0913:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.4NIIJNilaje13:2113:212
#31.5DTVLDatiwali13:2613:262
#31.6XX-DTVCDatiwali Chord Cabin13:2713:272
#31.7DWJNDiva Junction Cabin13:2813:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.8KOPRKopar13:3213:322
#31.9DIDombivli13:3313:332
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.10THKThakurli13:3513:352
#31.11KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)13:3913:392
#32KYNKalyan Junction13:40 +4513:43 +502
#32.1KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed13:4513:452
#32.2SHADShahad13:4813:482
#32.3XX-WWCWadawali Cabin13:5113:512
#32.4ABYAmbivli13:5313:532
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
#32.5TLATitvala14:0014:002
#32.6KDVKhadavli14:1214:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su
Sa
M W F Sa
Su Tu F
#32.7VSDVasind14:2414:242
Xing
Tu
#32.8ASOAsangaon14:3314:332
Xing
M Th
#32.9ATGAtgaon14:4814:482
#32.10THSThansit14:5714:572
#32.11KEKhardi15:0715:072
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#32.12OMBOombermali15:1715:172
#32.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin15:2715:272
#32.14KSRAKasara15:2815:282
#32.15XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin15:2815:282
#32.16TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 315:3315:332
#32.17TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 215:3915:392
#32.18TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 115:4215:422
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33IGPIgatpuri15:50 +2815:55 +412
#33.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard15:5615:562
#33.2GOGhoti16:0116:012
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.3PIPadli16:0816:082
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Th
#33.4AVAsvali16:1516:152
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Su
#33.5LTLahavit16:2516:252
#33.6DVLDevlali16:3016:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34NKNasik Road16:35 +4816:40 +492
Xing
Tu Th
#34.1ODHAOdha16:4916:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Su W Sa
M F
#34.2KWKhervadi16:5516:552
Xing
Su
#34.3KBSNKasbe Sukene17:0017:002
Xing
Su
#34.4NRNiphad17:0517:052
Xing
Sa
#34.5UGNUgaon17:1017:102
Xing
M
#34.6LSLasalgaon17:1817:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.7SUMSummit17:2717:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#35MMRManmad Junction17:37 +4917:40 +512
#35.1PNVPanevadi17:4417:442
#35.2HSLHisvahal17:4917:492
Xing
Su F
#35.3PJNPanjhan17:5317:532
#35.4NGNNandgaon17:5817:582
#35.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)17:5817:582
#35.6PKEPimpar Khed18:0518:052
Xing
W
#35.7NINaydongri18:1218:122
#35.8RHNERohini18:1618:162
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Tu Sa
M F
#35.9HPRHirapur18:2218:222
#35.10CSNChalisgaon Junction18:2818:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
M
#35.11VGLVaghli18:3418:342
Overtakes
Tu
#35.12KJKajgaon18:4118:412
Xing
Su
#35.13NGDNagardevla18:4618:462
#35.14GAAGalan18:5218:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.15PCPachora Junction18:5918:592
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.16PHQPardhande19:0419:042
#35.17MYJMaheji19:1019:102
#35.18MWDMhasavad19:1819:182
#35.19SSShirsoli19:2519:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W F
M Tu Th Sa
#35.20JLJalgaon Junction19:3319:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.21TRWTarsod19:3819:382
Overtakes
Tu Th Sa
#35.22BDIBhadli19:4119:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#36BSLBhusaval Junction19:50 +5520:05 +542
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#36.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard20:0620:062
#36.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard20:0720:072
#36.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin20:0820:082
Overtakes
Sa
#36.4DSKDuskheda20:1020:102
Xing
Tu
#36.5SAVSavda20:1720:172
#36.6NBNimbhora20:2420:242
#36.7RVRaver20:3220:322
#36.8WGAWaghoda20:4020:402
#37BAUBurhanpur20:48 +5520:50 +562
Xing
W
#37.1AGQAsirgarh Road21:0321:032
#37.2CDIChandni21:1821:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
F
M
Sa
W
Su
#37.3NPNRNepanagar21:2821:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Tu Th
#37.4MWAMandwa21:3721:372
Xing
F
#37.5SXASagphata21:4521:452
Overtaken by
Tu
#37.6DGNDongargaon21:5621:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.7KDKKohdad22:0722:072
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#37.8BMABagmar22:1422:142
#37.9BRGJBargaon Gujar22:2222:222
Overtaken by
M
#37.10KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard22:2922:292
#38KNWKhandwa Junction22:30 +2022:35 +252
Xing
F
#38.1MTAMathela22:4022:402
#38.2TLVTalvadiya Junction22:4722:472
#38.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari22:5522:552
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd23:0323:032
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
W F
Tu Sa
M
#38.5CAERChhanera23:0823:082
Xing
Th
#38.6BRUDBarud23:1623:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.7DRHIDagarhkeri23:2323:232
#38.8KKNKhirkiya23:3123:312
#38.9KROKurawan23:3623:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.10BRIBhiringi23:4123:412
#38.11MUOMasangaon23:4423:442
#38.12PALPalasner23:4923:492
#38.13HDHarda23:5423:542
Xing
Su
#38.14CRKCharkhera23:5923:592
#38.15TBNTimarni00:0500:053
#38.16CGOChhidgaon00:1200:123
#38.17PGLPagdhal00:1500:153
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
#38.18BIFBhaironpur00:2000:203
Xing
F
#38.19BPFBanapura00:2500:253
Xing
Sa
#38.20DKIDharamkundi00:3100:313
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.21KTZKhutwansa00:3700:373
#38.22DRADularia00:4100:413
#38.23ETBItarsi B Cabin00:4600:463
#38.24JUHJujharpur Cabin00:4900:493
#38.25ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard00:4900:493
#39ETItarsi Junction00:50 +3601:00 +373
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu Sa
M F
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.1ETFItarsi F Cabin01:0101:013
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su W
#39.2PRKDPowerkheda01:0901:093
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
M
Th Sa
Su W
#39.3HBDHoshangabad01:2001:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.4BNIBudni01:2701:273
#39.5MIGMidghat01:3501:353
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.6CHQChoka01:4101:413
#39.7BKABarkhera01:4801:483
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.8ODGObaidulla Ganj02:0102:013
Xing
Xing
M
W
#39.9ITKLItaya Kalan02:1002:103
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M
W
Tu Sa
Tu Sa
#39.10MDDPMandi Dip02:1602:163
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
Su Tu W Th F
Su
M W F Sa
#39.11MSOMisrod02:2602:263
Xing
M Sa
#39.12HBJBhopal HabibGanj02:3302:333
#39.13HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal02:3402:343
#40BPLBhopal Junction02:40 +3902:45 +423
#40.1NSZNishatpura Junction02:4602:463
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Sa
Tu F
Su M Th
#40.2SUWSukhisewaniyan02:5402:543
Xing
W
#40.3BVBBhadbhadaghat03:0003:003
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.4DWGDewanGanj03:0803:083
Xing
M
#40.5SMTSalamatpur03:1603:163
Xing
W
#40.6SCISanchi03:2103:213
#40.7BTWNBetwa Cabin03:2603:263
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#40.8BHSVidisha03:2903:293
Xing
Su
#40.9SORISorai03:3403:343
#40.10SUMRSumer03:4103:413
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Su Tu W Sa
#40.11GLGGulabGanj03:4703:473
#40.12PAIPabai03:5503:553
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.13BAQGanj Basoda04:0204:023
#40.14RKDIRaukheri04:0504:053
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.15BETBareth04:1004:103
#40.16CLHTChulheta04:1404:143
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.17KAHKalhar04:1804:183
#40.18MABAMandi Bamora04:2604:263
#40.19KIKAKurwai Kethora04:3204:323
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41BINABina Junction04:40 +4304:45 +433
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.1AGDAgasod Junction04:5104:513
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.2KOAKaronda05:0005:003
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.3MXSMohasa05:0505:053
Xing
Sa
#41.4DUADhaura05:1205:123
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su Tu Th
#41.5JLNJakhalaun05:2105:213
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.6JROJiron05:2705:273
#41.7LARLalitpur Junction05:3405:343
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#41.8DWADailwara05:4205:423
Xing
Xing
F
Su
#41.9JHAJakhaura05:5005:503
Xing
Tu
#41.10BJABijrotha05:5705:573
#41.11DLADoulta06:0106:013
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.12TBTTalbahat06:0506:053
#41.13MZXMatatila06:0906:093
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.14BZYBasai06:1506:153
Xing
Xing
M W F Sa
Su Tu Th
#41.15BPWBurhpura06:2106:213
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
F
Tu
M
#41.16BABBabina06:2506:253
Xing
M F
#41.17KHJKhajraha06:3106:313
#41.18BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha06:3206:323
Xing
W Sa
#41.19BJIBijauli06:3806:383
#41.20JHSAJhansi A Cabin06:4306:433
#42JHSJhansi Junction06:45 +1:3106:55 +1:333
#42.1KRQKarari07:0307:033
#42.2DAADatia07:1307:133
#42.3SORSonagir07:2107:213
#42.4KTRAKotra07:2807:283
#42.5DBADabra07:3507:353
#42.6SMTLSimariatal07:3807:383
#42.7AEHAnant Paith07:4207:423
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Tu Th Sa
M
#42.8ARIAntri07:4907:493
#42.9SLVSandalpur07:5307:533
#42.10STLISithouli07:5907:593
#43GWLGwalior Junction08:05 +2:1208:10 +2:123
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction08:1208:123
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.2RRURayaru08:1808:183
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.3BAOBanmor08:2308:233
#43.4NUBNurabad08:2608:263
#43.5SANKSank08:2908:293
#44MRAMorena08:35 +2:3608:37 +2:373
#44.1SIKDSikroda Kwanri08:4708:473
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.2HETHetampur08:5308:533
#44.3GHERGher09:0209:023
#44.4DHODholpur Junction09:0909:093
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.5MIAMania09:2309:233
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
Su W
Th
Tu
Su M Tu Th Sa
F
#44.6JJJajau09:4009:403
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa