Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 06:38:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 06:38:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1970855-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1982097-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2010297-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2114368-0

12618/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)
منگلا لکشدویپ ایکسپریس     मंगला लक्षद्वीप एक्सप्रेस

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)

Inaugural Run
Sat Aug 01, 1998
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
1. Temporary halt of six months from 28.05.16 at Kumta (KT) 2. In view of construction of apron works at Bhopal railway station train no12618 NZM...
more...
ERS sf exp will run via Bhopal Habib ganj arrival time is 19:53 dept time is 19:55 from 03-11-2016 to 30-11-2016.
Tue Nov 01, 2016 (02:02PM)
Updated: Feb 19 2017 (14:21) by 14801 Jodhpur Indore Express via Q Track^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. Six Rakes.
Rating: 3.5/5 (221 votes)
cleanliness - average (39)
punctuality - good (38)
food - good (36)
ticket avbl - average (38)
u/r coach - average (20)
railfanning - excellent (37)
safety - good (33)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 A3
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
 B4
  7
 B3
  8
 B2
  9
 B1
 10
S11
 11
S10
 12
 S9
 13
 S8
 14
 PC
 15
 S7
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
 UR
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NZMHazrat Nizamuddin09:15 +01
#1.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin09:1709:171
#1.2OKAOkhla09:1809:181
#1.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin09:2109:211
#1.4TKDTuglakabad09:2509:251
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin09:2909:291
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2FDBFaridabad09:34 +409:36 +41
#2.1FDNFaridabad New Town09:3909:391
#2.2BVHBallabgarh09:4209:421
#2.3PYLAPiyala Block Hut09:4709:471
#2.4ASTAsaoti09:5009:501
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M
Su
Tu Th Sa
Th
Th F
W
M W
M Sa
Su
W
F
W Sa
Th
#2.5PWLPalwal10:0010:001
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
#2.6RDERundhi10:0710:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.7SHLKSholaka10:1610:161
#2.8BNCRBanchari10:1810:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.9HDLHodal10:2410:241
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.10KSVKosi Kalan10:3410:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.11CHJChata10:4310:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F
Su
Th
#2.12AJHAjhai10:5110:511
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th Sa
M F
#2.13VRBDVrindaban Road11:0011:001
Xing
Xing
M Tu
Su Th Sa
#2.14BTSRBhuteshwar11:0611:061
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3MTJMathura Junction11:08 +1811:11 +181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1BADBaad11:2111:211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.2FARFarah11:3011:301
#3.3FHTFarah Town11:3211:321
#3.4KXMKitham11:4111:411
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su W Sa
#3.5RNKARunkuta11:5011:501
#3.6BFPBilochpura Agra11:5911:591
#3.7RKMRaja Ki Mandi12:0112:011
#4AGCAgra Cantt.12:05 +1512:10 +161
#4.1BHABhandai12:1912:191
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#4.2JJJajau12:3312:331
#4.3MIAMania12:4512:451
Xing
Su M W Th F
#4.4DHODholpur Junction12:5612:561
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
Th
Su
Tu Sa
#4.5GHERGher13:0113:011
#4.6HETHetampur13:0813:081
#4.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri13:1313:131
#5MRAMorena13:20 +3013:22 +301
Xing
W
#5.1SANKSank13:3013:301
#5.2NUBNurabad13:3313:331
#5.3BAOBanmor13:3813:381
Xing
Su F
#5.4RRURayaru13:4413:441
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.5BLNRBirlanagar Junction13:5313:531
#6GWLGwalior Junction13:55 +3614:00 +361
#6.1STLISithouli14:0814:081
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.2SLVSandalpur14:1514:151
#6.3ARIAntri14:2014:201
#6.4AEHAnant Paith14:3014:301
#6.5SMTLSimariatal14:3414:341
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.6DBADabra14:3914:391
#6.7KTRAKotra14:4814:481
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su
Su W
Tu F
W
#6.8SORSonagir14:5614:561
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.9DAADatia15:0715:071
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Tu
#6.10KRQKarari15:1915:191
#7JHSJhansi Junction15:30 +5815:40 +591
#7.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin15:4215:421
#7.2BJIBijauli15:4615:461
#7.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha15:5315:531
#7.4KHJKhajraha15:5315:531
#7.5BABBabina15:5915:591
#7.6BPWBurhpura16:0316:031
Xing
Tu Sa
#7.7BZYBasai16:0816:081
#7.8MZXMatatila16:1416:141
#7.9TBTTalbahat16:1816:181
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su Tu W F
#7.10DLADoulta16:2216:221
#7.11BJABijrotha16:2616:261
#7.12JHAJakhaura16:3316:331
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.13DWADailwara16:4016:401
#7.14LARLalitpur Junction16:4816:481
#7.15JROJiron16:5516:551
#7.16JLNJakhalaun17:0017:001
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.17DUADhaura17:0917:091
Xing
W
#7.18MXSMohasa17:1617:161
Xing
Th
#7.19KOAKaronda17:2017:201
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#7.20AGDAgasod Junction17:2917:291
#8BINABina Junction17:35 +1:3717:40 +1:371
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1KIKAKurwai Kethora17:4817:481
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.2MABAMandi Bamora17:5417:541
#8.3KAHKalhar18:0218:021
#8.4CLHTChulheta18:0618:061
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.5BETBareth18:1018:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.6RKDIRaukheri18:1518:151
#8.7BAQGanj Basoda18:1818:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.8PAIPabai18:2518:251
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.9GLGGulabGanj18:3318:331
#8.10SUMRSumer18:3918:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.11SORISorai18:4618:461
#8.12BHSVidisha18:5118:511
#8.13BTWNBetwa Cabin18:5418:541
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.14SCISanchi18:5918:591
#8.15SMTSalamatpur19:0419:041
#8.16DWGDewanGanj19:1219:121
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su Tu
Su
W
F
#8.17BVBBhadbhadaghat19:2019:201
#8.18SUWSukhisewaniyan19:2619:261
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu F
#8.19NSZNishatpura Junction19:3419:341
#9BPLBhopal Junction19:35 +1:5119:45 +1:511
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Th F Sa
Su Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal19:5219:521
#9.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj19:5219:521
Xing
Th
#9.3MSOMisrod20:0020:001
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
M Th
Su
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.4MDDPMandi Dip20:1220:121
#9.5ITKLItaya Kalan20:1820:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.6ODGObaidulla Ganj20:2820:281
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
Su W Sa
#9.7BKABarkhera20:4220:421
Xing
Xing
Su
M
#9.8CHQChoka20:5020:501
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
F
#9.9MIGMidghat20:5720:571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.10BNIBudni21:0521:051
#9.11HBDHoshangabad21:1321:131
Xing
Th
#9.12PRKDPowerkheda21:2521:251
#9.13ETFItarsi F Cabin21:3321:331
#10ETItarsi Junction21:35 +1:4621:40 +1:491
#10.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard21:4121:411
#10.2JUHJujharpur Cabin21:4121:411
#10.3ETBItarsi B Cabin21:4521:451
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.4DRADularia21:5021:501
#10.5KTZKhutwansa21:5521:551
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M W F
Tu F
Tu Th Sa
#10.6DKIDharamkundi22:0122:011
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Su M Th
#10.7BPFBanapura22:0722:071
#10.8BIFBhaironpur22:1322:131
Xing
Xing
W F
Su Th
#10.9PGLPagdhal22:1922:191
#10.10CGOChhidgaon22:2322:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
M
W
#10.11TBNTimarni22:3022:301
#10.12CRKCharkhera22:3622:361
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.13HDHarda22:4222:421
#10.14PALPalasner22:4822:481
#10.15MUOMasangaon22:5322:531
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.16BRIBhiringi22:5722:571
#10.17KROKurawan23:0323:031
#10.18KKNKhirkiya23:0823:081
Xing
Tu
#10.19DRHIDagarhkeri23:1723:171
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#10.20BRUDBarud23:2523:251
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
Sa
Sa
W
F
#10.21CAERChhanera23:3323:331
#10.22CKKDCharkheda Khurd23:3923:391
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#10.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari23:4823:481
#10.24TLVTalvadiya Junction23:5723:571
#10.25MTAMathela00:0400:042
#11KNWKhandwa Junction00:10 +1:3800:15 +1:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard00:1600:162
#11.2BRGJBargaon Gujar00:1900:192
#11.3BMABagmar00:2400:242
Xing
Xing
M W
Su Tu Th
#11.4KDKKohdad00:2700:272
Xing
Tu Sa
#11.5DGNDongargaon00:3300:332
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#11.6SXASagphata00:3900:392
#11.7MWAMandwa00:4300:432
Xing
Xing
F
Th
#11.8NPNRNepanagar00:4800:482
#11.9CDIChandni00:5300:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Sa
#11.10AGQAsirgarh Road01:0101:012
Xing
Th
#12BAUBurhanpur01:08 +1:3801:10 +1:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Su
Sa
W
F
M
#12.1WGAWaghoda01:1801:182
Xing
W
#12.2RVRaver01:2701:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su Tu Th Sa
F
#12.3NBNimbhora01:3501:352
#12.4SAVSavda01:4201:422
#12.5DSKDuskheda01:4901:492
#12.6BSBNBhusaval B Cabin01:5101:512
#12.7BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard01:5301:532
#12.8BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard01:5401:542
#13BSLBhusaval Junction01:55 +1:4502:05 +1:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th
M W F
#13.1BDIBhadli02:1402:142
Xing
M Th F
#13.2TRWTarsod02:1702:172
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.3JLJalgaon Junction02:2302:232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Sa
#13.4SSShirsoli02:3202:322
Xing
Xing
Th F
M
#13.5MWDMhasavad02:3902:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.6MYJMaheji02:4802:482
#13.7PHQPardhande02:5302:532
#13.8PCPachora Junction02:5802:582
#13.9GAAGalan03:0603:062
#13.10NGDNagardevla03:1303:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.11KJKajgaon03:1803:182
Xing
W
#13.12VGLVaghli03:2503:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.13CSNChalisgaon Junction03:3203:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.14HPRHirapur03:3803:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.15RHNERohini03:4403:442
#13.16NINaydongri03:4803:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.17PKEPimpar Khed03:5503:552
Xing
W
#13.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)04:0304:032
#13.19NGNNandgaon04:0304:032
#13.20PJNPanjhan04:0804:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.21HSLHisvahal04:1204:122
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.22PNVPanevadi04:1804:182
#14MMRManmad Junction04:22 +1:5604:25 +2:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M
W Sa
Tu
Th
M
#14.1SUMSummit04:3404:342
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#14.2LSLasalgaon04:4304:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
W
#14.3UGNUgaon04:5004:502
#14.4NRNiphad04:5504:552
#14.5KBSNKasbe Sukene05:0005:002
#14.6KWKhervadi05:0405:042
#14.7ODHAOdha05:1005:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15NKNasik Road05:18 +2:0405:20 +2:062
#15.1DVLDevlali05:2905:292
#15.2LTLahavit05:4205:422
#15.3AVAsvali06:0206:022
#15.4PIPadli06:1606:162
#15.5GOGhoti06:3006:302
#15.6IGPXIgatpuri Yard06:4106:412
#16IGPIgatpuri06:43 +1:3106:45 +1:502
#16.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 106:5106:512
#16.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 206:5406:542
#16.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 306:5906:592
#16.4XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin07:0307:032
#16.5KSRAKasara07:0407:042
#16.6XX-KSRCKasara Cabin07:0407:042
#16.7OMBOombermali07:1307:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su Tu
M Th F
W Sa
#16.8KEKhardi07:2107:212
#16.9THSThansit07:2907:292
#16.10ATGAtgaon07:3707:372
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.11ASOAsangaon07:5007:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.12VSDVasind07:5807:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#16.13KDVKhadavli08:0808:082
#16.14TLATitvala08:1808:182
#16.15ABYAmbivli08:2408:242
#16.16XX-WWCWadawali Cabin08:2508:252
#16.17SHADShahad08:2808:282
#16.18KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed08:3008:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M Th
Tu
#17KYNKalyan Junction08:32 +2:0108:35 +1:592
#17.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)08:3608:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W Sa
Su Tu Th
M
#17.2THKThakurli08:4008:402
#17.3DIDombivli08:4308:432
#17.4KOPRKopar08:4408:442
#17.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin08:4808:482
#17.6XX-DTVCDatiwali Chord Cabin08:5008:502
#17.7DTVLDatiwali08:5008:502
Xing
W
#17.8NIIJNilaje08:5708:572
#17.9TPNDTaloje Panchnand09:0909:092
#17.10NVRDNavade Road09:1409:142
#17.11KLMCKalamboli09:1809:182
#18PNVLPanvel Junction09:25 +2:2209:30 +2:252
#18.1SMNESomatne09:3809:382
#18.2RSYIRasayani09:4909:492
#18.3APTAApta09:5409:542
Xing
M F
#18.4JITEJite10:0210:022
#18.5HMRRHamarapur10:1010:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Sa
Th
#18.6PENPen10:2610:262
#18.7KASUKasu10:4810:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.8NGTNNagothane11:0911:092
#18.9NIDINidi11:2411:242
#18.10ROHARoha11:3011:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.11KOLKolad11:3911:392
Xing
Tu W
#18.12INPIndapur11:4711:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
Th
Su
F
#18.13MNIMangaon11:5111:512
#18.14GNOGoregaon Road Halt11:5911:592
#18.15VEERVeer12:0312:032
#18.16SAPESape Wamne12:0812:082
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#18.17KFDKaranjadi12:1412:142
#18.18VINHVinhere12:2012:202
#18.19DWVDiwan Khavati12:2712:272
Xing
M Th Sa
#18.20KHEDKhed12:3912:392
#18.21ANOAnjani12:4912:492
#19CHIChiplun13:00 +2:4513:02 +2:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1KMAHKamathe13:1713:172
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#19.2SVXSavarda13:3113:312
Xing
M Th
#19.3AVRDAravali Road13:3713:372
Xing
Xing
Su M
W F Sa
#19.4SGRSangameshwar Road14:0914:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.5UKCUkshi14:3014:302
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#19.6BOKEBhoke14:5014:502
#20RNRatnagiri15:00 +2:3715:05 +2:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W
F
M
Su
#20.1NIVNivasar15:2415:242
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
Su
W
Th Sa
#20.2ADVIAdavali15:4315:432
#20.3VRLIVeravali15:5515:552
#20.4VIDVilavade16:0216:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
F
W
#20.5RAJPRajapur Road16:2216:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.6VBWVaibhavwadi Road16:4216:422
#20.7NANNandgaon Road17:0117:012
#21KKWKankavali17:20 +2:1517:22 +2:172
#21.1SNDDSindhudurg17:3917:392
#21.2KUDLKudal17:4917:492
#21.3ZARPZarap17:5817:582
#21.4SWVSawantwadi Road18:0818:082
#21.5MADRMadure18:1618:162
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Sa
M Th
Tu F
#21.6PERNPernem18:2618:262
#22THVMThivim18:36 +2:3018:38 +2:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1KRMIKarmali18:5818:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.2VENVerna19:1619:162
#22.3MJOMajorda Junction19:2119:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.4SRVXSuravali19:2519:252
#23MAOMadgaon Junction19:30 +2:2919:40 +2:322
#23.1BLLIBalli19:5919:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.2CNOCanacona20:1820:182
#23.3LOLLoliem20:3020:302
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.4ATAsnoti20:4120:412
#24KAWRKarwar20:50 +2:2420:52 +2:262
#24.1HAAHarwada21:0421:042
#24.2ANKLAnkola21:1621:162
#24.3GOKGokarna Road21:2321:232
#25KTKumta21:40 +2:3021:42 +2:302
Xing
M W F
#25.1HNAHonnavar21:5321:532
#25.2MANKManki22:0622:062
#25.3MRDWMurdeshwar22:1322:132
#25.4CTTPChitrapur Halt22:1922:192
#26BTJLBhatkal22:24 +2:5922:26 +2:592
#26.1SHMIShiroor22:3222:322
#26.2BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road22:3922:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
W
F
Su Th
#26.3BIJRBijoor22:4422:442
#26.4SENSenapura22:5622:562
Xing
M
#27KUDAKundapura23:08 +3:0523:10 +3:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1BKJBarkur23:2423:242
#28UDUdupi23:38 +2:3723:40 +2:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M Tu
Su
Th
W
Sa
#28.1INJInnanje23:4923:492
#28.2PDDPadubidri23:5523:552
#28.3NANDNandikoor00:0400:043
#28.4MULKMulki00:1100:113
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#28.5SLSurathkal00:2000:203
#28.6XX-TOKCThokur Chord Cabin00:2300:233
#28.7TOKThokur00:2400:243
#28.8JKTTEJokatte00:2700:273
#28.9XX-PADBPadil Bypass Cabin00:3800:383
#29MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore)00:40 +3:0100:50 +3:053
#29.1NTVTNethravathi Cabin00:5300:533
#29.2TKOTTokkottu00:5500:553
#29.3ULLUllal00:5800:583
#29.4MJSManjeshwar01:0501:053
#29.5UAAUppala01:1001:103
#29.6KMQKumbala01:1801:183
Xing
Th
#30KGQKasaragod01:28 +3:0301:30 +3:033
#30.1KLADKalanad Halt01:3301:333
#30.2KQKKotikulam01:3901:393
Xing
Tu
#30.3BFRBekal Fort01:4401:443
#31KZEKanhangad01:53 +3:0201:55 +3:023
#32NLENileshwar02:03 +3:0202:05 +3:013
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.1CHVCharvattur02:1002:103
#32.2CDRAChandera02:1402:143
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
F
#32.3TKQTrikarpur02:1702:173
#33PAYPayyanur02:23 +3:0302:25 +3:043
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th Sa
W
#33.1ELMEzhimala02:2702:273
Xing
M Th
#34PAZPayangadi02:33 +3:0902:35 +3:083
#34.1KPQKannapuram02:4402:443
#34.2PPNSPappinisseri02:5002:503
#34.3VAPMValapattanam02:5202:523
#34.4CQLChirakkal02:5502:553
#35CANKannur Main (Cannanore)03:00 +3:1003:05 +3:113
#35.1CSKannur South03:0903:093
Xing
W F Sa
#35.2ETKEtakkot03:1903:193
#35.3DMDDharmadam03:2303:233
#36TLYThalassery03:28 +3:0603:30 +3:053
#36.1JGEJagannath Temple Gate03:3203:323
#36.2MAHEMahe03:3803:383
#36.3MUKEMukkali03:4103:413
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
W