Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 17:58:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 17:58:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2010297-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Side View; Small TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 645427-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2218286-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Front-facing; Large TB; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2249066-0

12618/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)
منگلا لکشدویپ ایکسپریس     मंगला लक्षद्वीप एक्सप्रेस

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)

Inaugural Run
Sat Aug 01, 1998
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Samosa/Dal wada(Per piece 10/-); Chicken curry with Paranthas 100/-; Egg curry...
more...
with Paranthas 90/-; Special Veg curry with Paranthas 80/-; Chicken Biryani 100/-; Egg Biryani 70/-; Veg Biryani/Pulav 60/-
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Monsoon TT w.e.f 10/06/17 to 31/10/17 .
Sat Jun 10, 2017 (04:35PM)
Updated: Jun 10 2017 (13:19) by imaravIndian^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. Six Rakes.
Rating: 3.5/5 (227 votes)
cleanliness - average (40)
punctuality - good (39)
food - good (37)
ticket avbl - average (39)
u/r coach - average (21)
railfanning - excellent (38)
safety - good (34)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 A3
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
 B4
  7
 B3
  8
 B2
  9
 B1
 10
S11
 11
S10
 12
 S9
 13
 S8
 14
 PC
 15
 S7
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
 UR
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NZMHazrat Nizamuddin09:15 +01
#1.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin09:1709:171
#1.2OKAOkhla09:1809:181
Xing
Th
#1.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin09:2109:211
#1.4TKDTuglakabad09:2509:251
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W F
#1.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin09:2909:291
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2FDBFaridabad09:34 +409:36 +41
#2.1FDNFaridabad New Town09:3909:391
#2.2BVHBallabgarh09:4209:421
#2.3PYLAPiyala Block Hut09:4709:471
#2.4ASTAsaoti09:5009:501
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
W
W Sa
Th F
Th
M Sa
Tu Th Sa
Su
Su M
#2.5PWLPalwal10:0010:001
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
M F
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.6RDERundhi10:0710:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.7SHLKSholaka10:1610:161
#2.8BNCRBanchari10:1810:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.9HDLHodal10:2410:241
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.10KSVKosi Kalan10:3410:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.11CHJChata10:4310:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F
Th
#2.12AJHAjhai10:5110:511
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M F
M W
Su
F
Th Sa
#2.13VRBDVrindaban Road11:0011:001
#2.14BTSRBhuteshwar11:0611:061
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3MTJMathura Junction11:08 +811:11 +91
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1BADBaad11:2111:211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.2FARFarah11:3011:301
#3.3FHTFarah Town11:3211:321
#3.4KXMKitham11:4111:411
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Tu
#3.5RNKARunkuta11:5011:501
#3.6BFPBilochpura Agra11:5911:591
#3.7RKMRaja Ki Mandi12:0112:011
#3.8XX-RKMORaja Ki Mandi Outer Canin12:0112:011
#4AGCAgra Cantt.12:05 +512:10 +81
#4.1BHABhandai12:1912:191
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#4.2JJJajau12:3312:331
#4.3MIAMania12:4512:451
Xing
Su M W Th F
#4.4DHODholpur Junction12:5612:561
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
M
W
Tu Sa
#4.5GHERGher13:0113:011
#4.6HETHetampur13:0813:081
#4.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri13:1313:131
#5MRAMorena13:20 +913:22 +111
Xing
W
#5.1SANKSank13:3013:301
#5.2NUBNurabad13:3313:331
#5.3BAOBanmor13:3813:381
Xing
Su F
#5.4RRURayaru13:4413:441
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
M W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.5BLNRBirlanagar Junction13:5313:531
#6GWLGwalior Junction13:55 +1714:00 +161
#6.1STLISithouli14:0814:081
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.2SLVSandalpur14:1514:151
#6.3ARIAntri14:2014:201
#6.4AEHAnant Paith14:3014:301
#6.5SMTLSimariatal14:3414:341
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.6DBADabra14:3914:391
#6.7KTRAKotra14:4814:481
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu F
Su W
Tu F
Su
#6.8SORSonagir14:5614:561
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.9DAADatia15:0715:071
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Tu
#6.10KRQKarari15:1915:191
#7JHSJhansi Junction15:30 +2215:40 +231
#7.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin15:4215:421
#7.2BJIBijauli15:4715:471
#7.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha15:5415:541
#7.4KHJKhajraha15:5415:541
#7.5BABBabina16:0116:011
#7.6BPWBurhpura16:0516:051
Xing
Tu Sa
#7.7BZYBasai16:1116:111
#7.8MZXMatatila16:1716:171
#7.9TBTTalbahat16:2116:211
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su Tu W F
#7.10DLADoulta16:2516:251
#7.11BJABijrotha16:3016:301
#7.12JHAJakhaura16:3716:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.13DWADailwara16:4516:451
#7.14LARLalitpur Junction16:5416:541
#7.15JROJiron17:0217:021
#7.16JLNJakhalaun17:0717:071
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu F Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.17DUADhaura17:1717:171
Xing
Th
#7.18MXSMohasa17:2417:241
Xing
W
#7.19KOAKaronda17:2917:291
Xing
Su
#7.20AGDAgasod Junction17:3917:391
#8BINABina Junction17:45 +4117:50 +411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1KIKAKurwai Kethora17:5717:571
#8.2MABAMandi Bamora18:0318:031
#8.3KAHKalhar18:1018:101
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.4CLHTChulheta18:1418:141
#8.5BETBareth18:1718:171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.6RKDIRaukheri18:2218:221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.7BAQGanj Basoda18:2518:251
#8.8PAIPabai18:3118:311
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.9GLGGulabGanj18:3918:391
#8.10SUMRSumer18:4418:441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.11SORISorai18:5018:501
#8.12BHSVidisha18:5518:551
#8.13BTWNBetwa Cabin18:5718:571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.14SCISanchi19:0219:021
#8.15SMTSalamatpur19:0719:071
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#8.16DWGDewanGanj19:1419:141
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
F
#8.17BVBBhadbhadaghat19:2119:211
#8.18SUWSukhisewaniyan19:2719:271
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.19NSZNishatpura Junction19:3419:341
#9BPLBhopal Junction19:35 +5119:45 +511
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Th F Sa
Su Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal19:5219:521
#9.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj19:5219:521
Xing
Th
#9.3MSOMisrod20:0020:001
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
#9.4MDDPMandi Dip20:1220:121
#9.5ITKLItaya Kalan20:1820:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.6ODGObaidulla Ganj20:2820:281
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
Su W Sa
#9.7BKABarkhera20:4220:421
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#9.8CHQChoka20:5020:501
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#9.9MIGMidghat20:5720:571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.10BNIBudni21:0521:051
#9.11HBDHoshangabad21:1321:131
Xing
Th
#9.12PRKDPowerkheda21:2521:251
Xing
W
#9.13ETFItarsi F Cabin21:3321:331
#10ETItarsi Junction21:35 +4321:40 +461
#10.1JUHJujharpur Cabin21:4121:411
#10.2XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin21:4221:421
#10.3ETBItarsi B Cabin21:4521:451
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.4DRADularia21:5021:501
#10.5KTZKhutwansa21:5521:551
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu Th Sa
Su M W F
#10.6DKIDharamkundi22:0122:011
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Sa
W
#10.7BPFBanapura22:0722:071
Xing
Sa
#10.8BIFBhaironpur22:1322:131
Xing
Xing
W F
Su Th
#10.9PGLPagdhal22:1922:191
#10.10CGOChhidgaon22:2322:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#10.11TBNTimarni22:3022:301
#10.12CRKCharkhera22:3622:361
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.13HDHarda22:4222:421
#10.14PALPalasner22:4822:481
#10.15MUOMasangaon22:5322:531
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.16BRIBhiringi22:5722:571
#10.17KROKurawan23:0323:031
#10.18KKNKhirkiya23:0823:081
Xing
Tu
#10.19DRHIDagarhkeri23:1723:171
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.20BRUDBarud23:2523:251
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
F
Tu
Th
#10.21CAERChhanera23:3323:331
Xing
Su
#10.22CKKDCharkheda Khurd23:3923:391
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su
#10.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari23:4823:481
#10.24TLVTalvadiya Junction23:5723:571
#10.25MTAMathela00:0400:042
#11KNWKhandwa Junction00:10 +4000:15 +402
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard00:1600:162
#11.2BRGJBargaon Gujar00:1900:192
#11.3BMABagmar00:2400:242
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W
#11.4KDKKohdad00:2700:272
Xing
Tu Sa
#11.5DGNDongargaon00:3300:332
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
#11.6SXASagphata00:3900:392
#11.7MWAMandwa00:4300:432
Xing
Xing
Th
F
#11.8NPNRNepanagar00:4800:482
#11.9CDIChandni00:5300:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Su
#11.10AGQAsirgarh Road01:0101:012
Xing
Th
#12BAUBurhanpur01:08 +4101:10 +412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Tu
Sa
W
F
M
#12.1WGAWaghoda01:1801:182
Xing
W
#12.2RVRaver01:2701:272
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
F
#12.3NBNimbhora01:3501:352
#12.4SAVSavda01:4201:422
#12.5DSKDuskheda01:4901:492
#12.6BSBNBhusaval B Cabin01:5101:512
#12.7BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard01:5301:532
#12.8BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard01:5401:542
#13BSLBhusaval Junction01:55 +5402:05 +562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su Tu Th
#13.1BDIBhadli02:1402:142
Xing
M Th F
#13.2TRWTarsod02:1702:172
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.3JLJalgaon Junction02:2302:232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.4SSShirsoli02:3202:322
Xing
Xing
Th F
M
#13.5MWDMhasavad02:3902:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.6MYJMaheji02:4802:482
#13.7PHQPardhande02:5302:532
#13.8PCPachora Junction02:5802:582
#13.9GAAGalan03:0603:062
Xing
W
#13.10NGDNagardevla03:1303:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.11KJKajgaon03:1803:182
#13.12VGLVaghli03:2503:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.13CSNChalisgaon Junction03:3203:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.14HPRHirapur03:3803:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.15RHNERohini03:4403:442
#13.16NINaydongri03:4803:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.17PKEPimpar Khed03:5503:552
Xing
W
#13.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)04:0304:032
#13.19NGNNandgaon04:0304:032
#13.20PJNPanjhan04:0804:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.21HSLHisvahal04:1204:122
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.22PNVPanevadi04:1804:182
#14MMRManmad Junction04:22 +1:0204:25 +1:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M
W Sa
Tu
Th
#14.1SUMSummit04:3404:342
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.2LSLasalgaon04:4304:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.3UGNUgaon04:5004:502
#14.4NRNiphad04:5504:552
#14.5KBSNKasbe Sukene05:0005:002
#14.6KWKhervadi05:0405:042
#14.7ODHAOdha05:1005:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15NKNasik Road05:18 +1:0705:20 +1:092
#15.1DVLDevlali05:2905:292
#15.2LTLahavit05:4205:422
#15.3AVAsvali06:0206:022
#15.4PIPadli06:1606:162
#15.5GOGhoti06:3006:302
#15.6IGPXIgatpuri Yard06:4006:402
#16IGPIgatpuri06:43 +3406:45 +512
#16.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 106:5106:512
#16.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 206:5406:542
#16.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 306:5906:592
#16.4KSRAKasara07:0407:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F
W Sa
W Sa
Su Tu
#16.5OMBOombermali07:1307:132
#16.6KEKhardi07:2107:212
#16.7THSThansit07:2907:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.8ATGAtgaon07:3707:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.9ASOAsangaon07:5007:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.10VSDVasind07:5807:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#16.11KDVKhadavli08:0808:082
#16.12TLATitvala08:1808:182
#16.13ABYAmbivli08:2408:242
#16.14SHADShahad08:2808:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M Th
Su
#17KYNKalyan Junction08:32 +5308:35 +512
#17.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)08:3608:362
#17.2THKThakurli08:4008:402
#17.3DIDombivli08:4308:432
#17.4KOPRKopar08:4408:442
#17.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin08:4808:482
#17.6DTVLDatiwali08:5008:502
#17.7NIIJNilaje08:5708:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.8TPNDTaloje Panchnand09:0909:092
#17.9NVRDNavade Road09:1409:142
#17.10KLMCKalamboli09:1809:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18PNVLPanvel Junction09:25 +1:1409:30 +1:162
#18.1SMNESomatne09:3709:372
#18.2RSYIRasayani09:4609:462
#18.3APTAApta09:5009:502
#18.4JITEJite09:5609:562
#18.5HMRRHamarapur10:0310:032
#18.6PENPen10:1610:162
#18.7KASUKasu10:3410:342
#18.8NGTNNagothane10:5110:512
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.9NIDINidi11:0311:032
#18.10ROHARoha11:0811:082
Xing
Th
#18.11KOLKolad11:2511:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Sa
Su Tu
#18.12INPIndapur11:3911:392
#18.13MNIMangaon11:4811:482
Overtakes
Su Tu F
#18.14GNOGoregaon Road Halt12:0212:022
Xing
M W Sa
#18.15VEERVeer12:1012:102
Xing
Xing
Tu W
M
#18.16SAPESape Wamne12:2012:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
Su
Sa
Sa
#18.17KFDKaranjadi12:3012:302
#18.18VINHVinhere12:4112:412
#18.19DWVDiwan Khavati12:5412:542
Xing
M Th Sa
#18.20KHEDKhed13:1713:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.21ANOAnjani13:3513:352
Xing
F
#19CHIChiplun13:56 +1:1813:58 +1:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1KMAHKamathe14:1214:122
Xing
Su Tu Th
#19.2SVXSavarda14:2514:252
Xing
F
#19.3AVRDAravali Road14:3114:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.4SGRSangameshwar Road15:0115:012
Xing
Tu W
#19.5UKCUkshi15:2215:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M
Tu
Th
W F Sa
#19.6BOKEBhoke15:4015:402
#20RNRatnagiri15:50 +1:2815:55 +1:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
Th Sa
M
W
Su
#20.1NIVNivasar16:1016:102
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#20.2ADVIAdavali16:2616:262
Xing
Xing
W
M Th
#20.3VRLIVeravali16:3616:362
Xing
Th
#20.4VIDVilavade16:4116:412
#20.5SUALSaundal16:5016:502
#20.6RAJPRajapur Road16:5716:572
#20.7VBWVaibhavwadi Road17:1417:142
#20.8NANNandgaon Road17:2917:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21KKWKankavali17:44 +1:2917:46 +1:322
#21.1SNDDSindhudurg18:0518:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.2KUDLKudal18:1618:162
#21.3ZARPZarap18:2718:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.4SWVSawantwadi Road18:3918:392
#21.5MADRMadure18:4718:472
#21.6PERNPernem18:5818:582
#22THVMThivim19:10 +1:3219:12 +1:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
M Th
Tu F
W
#22.1KRMIKarmali19:4119:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.2VENVerna20:0920:092
#22.3MJOMajorda Junction20:1720:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.4SRVXSuravali20:2220:222
#23MAOMadgaon Junction20:30 +1:3820:40 +1:432
#23.1BLLIBalli20:5520:552
#23.2CNOCanacona21:1121:112
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.3LOLLoliem21:2021:202
#23.4ATAsnoti21:2921:292
#24KAWRKarwar21:36 +1:3621:38 +1:382
#24.1HAAHarwada21:5021:502
#24.2ANKLAnkola22:0322:032
Xing
M W F
#24.3GOKGokarna Road22:1122:112
#25KTKumta22:28 +1:4222:30 +1:422
#25.1HNAHonnavar22:4822:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.2MANKManki23:1023:102
#25.3MRDWMurdeshwar23:2123:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
W
F
M Sa
#25.4CTTPChitrapur Halt23:3223:322
#26BTJLBhatkal23:40 +1:3623:42 +1:372
Xing
M
#26.1SHMIShiroor23:5023:502
#26.2BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road23:5823:582
#26.3BIJRBijoor00:0400:043
#26.4SENSenapura00:1900:193
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
F
Su
M
Tu W
#27KUDAKundapura00:34 +1:2900:36 +1:313
#27.1BKJBarkur00:4600:463
#28UDUdupi00:56 +1:3500:58 +1:363
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.1INJInnanje01:1001:103
#28.2PDDPadubidri01:1901:193
#28.3NANDNandikoor01:3101:313
#28.4MULKMulki01:4101:413
#28.5SLSurathkal01:5201:523
#28.6XX-TOKCThokur Chord Cabin01:5601:563
#28.7XX-TOKBThokur Bypass Cabin01:5801:583
#28.8JKTTEJokatte02:0202:023
#28.9XX-PADBPadil Bypass Cabin02:1702:173
#29MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore)02:20 +1:3802:30 +1:413
Xing
Th
#29.1NTVTNethravathi Cabin02:3402:343
#29.2TKOTTokkottu02:3602:363
Xing
Tu
#29.3ULLUllal02:3902:393
#29.4MJSManjeshwar02:4702:473
#29.5UAAUppala02:5302:533
#29.6KMQKumbala03:0203:023
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#30KGQKasaragod03:13 +1:5003:15 +1:503
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th Sa
W
#30.1KLADKalanad Halt03:1703:173
#30.2KQKKotikulam03:2203:223
#30.3BFRBekal Fort03:2603:263
#31KZEKanhangad03:33 +1:4603:35 +1:473
#32NLENileshwar03:43 +1:5003:45 +1:493
Xing
Sa
#32.1CHVCharvattur03:5103:513
#32.2CDRAChandera03:5603:563
Xing
W F Sa
#32.3TKQTrikarpur04:0104:013
#33PAYPayyanur04:08 +1:4704:10 +1:483
#33.1ELMEzhimala04:1204:123
#34PAZPayangadi04:18 +1:5304:20 +1:533
Xing
Xing
W
M Th
#34.1KPQKannapuram04:3404:343
Xing
Tu
#34.2