Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 10:02:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 10:02:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1372643-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1941410-0

16864/Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi Weekly Express
மன்னார்குடி - பகத் கி கோதி வீக்லி     मन्नारगुडी - भगत की कोठी साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

MQ/Mannargudi --> BGKT/Bhagat Ki Kothi

Inaugural Run
Mon Feb 09, 2015
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
News Entry# 0 Will be permanently augmented with 1 AC 3 Tier and 1 AC 2 tier from 30-1-2017
Fri Jan 27, 2017 (07:39PM)
Updated: Oct 04 2016 (14:26) by Jayashree ❖ Amita*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 4.2/5 (55 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (10)
punctuality - excellent (10)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - good (9)
u/r coach - good (7)
railfanning - good (9)
safety - good (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 A2
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
 B4
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
SLR
 SWM
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1MQMannargudi12:20 +01
#1.1NMJNidamangalam Junction12:3512:351
#1.2KDEKoradacheri12:4512:451
#1.3TMUTirumanthikunam12:5112:511
#1.4KUKulikarai12:5712:571
#2TVRThiruvarur Junction13:03 +713:05 +91
#2.1KOMKodikkalpalaiyam13:0813:081
#2.2VRKVirkudi13:1313:131
#2.3NNMNannilam13:2113:211
#2.4POMPunthottam13:2713:271
#2.5PEMPeralam Junction13:3113:311
#2.6KLMDKollumangudi13:3513:351
#2.7MNXManganallur13:3913:391
#3MVMayiladuturai Junction13:48 +713:50 +121
#3.1NIDNidur13:5413:541
#3.2ANPAnandatandavapuram13:5713:571
#3.3VDLVaithisvaran Koil14:0414:041
#3.4SYSirkazhi14:1114:111
#3.5ARSArasur14:1414:141
#3.6CLNKollidam14:2014:201
#3.7VMPVallampadugai14:2314:231
#4CDMChidambaram14:28 +1514:30 +151
#4.1KIIKille14:3514:351
#4.2POParangipettai14:4014:401
Xing
M
#4.3PUCPuduchattiram14:4714:471
#4.4ALPAlapakam14:5514:551
#4.5CQSCapper Quarry15:0115:011
#4.6CUPJCuddalore Port Junction15:0515:051
#5TDPRTirupadripulyur15:09 +1515:10 +161
#5.1VKPVarakalpattu15:1815:181
Xing
M
#5.2NPMNellikuppam15:2415:241
#5.3MBUMelpattam Bakkam15:3215:321
#5.4PRTPanruti15:4515:451
#5.5TUYThiruthuraiyur15:5415:541
#5.6SXRSerndanur16:0216:021
#5.7VMCVillupuram Cabin16:1216:121
#6VMVillupuram Junction16:15 -116:25 +81
#6.1MYPMundiyampakkam16:3016:301
#6.2VVNVikravandi16:3516:351
#6.3PEIPerani16:4216:421
#6.4NMONedi Mollyanur16:4516:451
#6.5MTLMailam16:5016:501
#6.6TMVTindivanam16:5916:591
Overtakes
M
#6.7PCLMPanchalam17:0517:051
#6.8OLAOlakur17:0917:091
Overtaken by
M
#6.9KSGLKarasangal17:1317:131
#6.10TZDTozhuppedu17:1817:181
Xing
M
#6.11ACKAcharapakkam17:2317:231
#6.12MLMRMelmaruvathur17:2617:261
Xing
M
#6.13PQMPakkam17:3017:301
Overtakes
M
#6.14MMKMadurantakam17:3617:361
#6.15KGZKarunguzhi17:3917:391
#6.16PTMPadalam17:4617:461
#6.17OVOttivakkam17:5017:501
#6.18TRXTirumani17:5517:551
#7CGLChengalpattu Junction17:58 +518:00 +61
#7.1PWUParanur18:0318:031
#7.2SKLSingaperumal Koil18:0818:081
Xing
M
#7.3MMNKMaraimalai Nagar18:1218:121
#7.4CTMKattangulattur18:1318:131
Xing
M
#7.5POTIPotheri18:1518:151
#7.6GIGuduvancheri18:1818:181
Xing
M
#7.7UPMUrappakkam18:2018:201
Xing
M
#7.8VDRVandalur18:2318:231
#7.9PRGLPerungulattur18:2518:251
#8TBMTambaram18:28 +1318:30 +131
Xing
M
#8.1TBMSTambaram Sanatorium18:3418:341
#8.2CMPChrompet18:3918:391
#8.3PVPallavaram18:4418:441
#8.4TLMTirusulam18:4818:481
#8.5MNMinambakkam18:5018:501
#8.6PZAPalavanthangal18:5318:531
#8.7STMSt Thomas Mount18:5718:571
#8.8GDYGuindy19:0219:021
#8.9SPSaidapet19:0619:061
#8.10MBMMambalam19:1019:101
#8.11MKKKodambakkam19:1419:141
#8.12NBKNungambakkam19:1719:171
Xing
M
#8.13MSCChennai Chetpat19:2119:211
#9MSChennai Egmore19:25 -1419:50 +41
#9.1MPKChennai Park19:5219:521
Xing
M
#9.2MSFChennai Fort19:5319:531
#9.3MSBChennai Beach19:5519:551
#9.4RPMRoyapuram19:5619:561
#9.5WSTWashermanpet19:5819:581
#9.6KOKKorukkupet20:0020:001
#9.7TNPTondiarpet20:0120:011
#9.8TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard20:0220:021
#9.9VOCV.0.C. Nagar20:0220:021
#9.10TVTTiruvottiyur20:0520:051
Xing
M
#9.11WCNWimco Nagar20:0820:081
#9.12KAVMKathivakkam20:1120:111
#9.13ENREnnore20:1320:131
Xing
M
#9.14AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar20:1820:181
#9.15AIPAttipattu20:2020:201
#9.16NPKMNandiambakkam20:2220:221
#9.17MJRMinjur20:2420:241
#9.18APBAnuppambattu20:2920:291
#9.19PONPonneri20:3420:341
#9.20KVPKavaraippettai20:4220:421
Xing
M
#9.21GPDGummidipundi20:4820:481
#9.22ELRElavur20:5520:551
#9.23AKMArambakkam21:0621:061
Xing
M
#9.24TADATada21:1421:141
#9.25AKATAkkampeta21:2221:221
#10SPESullurupeta21:28 +2121:30 +211
#10.1PELPolireddipalem21:3921:391
Xing
M
#10.2DVRDoravari Chatram21:4821:481
#10.3NYPNayadupeta22:0122:011
#10.4PYAPedapariya22:1622:161
#10.5ODUROdur22:2322:231
#11GDRGudur Junction22:33 +2022:35 +201
Xing
Xing
M
M
#11.1MBLManubolu22:4122:411
Xing
Overtakes
M
M
#11.2KMLPKommarapudi22:4422:441
Xing
M
#11.3VKTVenkatachalam22:4822:481
#11.4VDEVedayapalem22:5422:541
#11.5NLSNellore South22:5722:571
#12NLRNellore22:58 +3523:00 +421
#12.1PGUPadugupadu23:0323:031
#12.2KJJKodavaluru23:0923:091
#12.3TMCTalamanchi23:1223:121
#12.4AXRAlluru Road23:2123:211
#12.5BTTRBitragunta23:2623:261
#12.6SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem23:2923:291
Xing
M
#12.7KVZKavali23:3823:381
Xing
M
#12.8TTUTettu23:4923:491
Xing
M
#12.9UPDUlavapadu23:5923:591
#12.10SKMSingarayakonda00:0700:072
#12.11TNRTanguturu00:1400:142
Xing
Tu
#12.12SDMSurareddipalem00:2000:202
#13OGLOngole00:28 +4400:30 +442
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Tu
#13.1KRVKaravadi00:3600:362
Xing
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
#13.2ANBAmmanabrolu00:4000:402
#13.3RPRLRaparla Halt00:4200:422
#13.4UGDUppugunduru00:4500:452
Xing
Tu
#13.5CJMChinnaganjam00:4900:492
Xing
Tu
#13.6KVDUKadavakuduru00:5300:532
#13.7KPLLKottapandillapalli00:5500:552
Xing
Tu
#13.8VTMVetapalem00:5800:582
#13.9JAQJandrapeta01:0101:012
#14CLXChirala01:03 +1:0301:05 +1:022
Xing
Tu
#14.1IPPNIpurupalem Halt01:0901:092
#14.2IPPMIpurupalem01:0901:092
#14.3SPFStuartpuram01:1301:132
#14.4BPPBapatla01:1901:192
Xing
Tu
#14.5APLAppikatla01:2701:272
Xing
Tu
#14.6MCVMMachavaram01:3301:332
#14.7NDONidubrolu01:3801:382
#14.8MDKUModukuru01:4401:442
Xing
Tu
#14.9TSRTsunduru01:4701:472
#14.10VRUValiveru01:5101:512
#15TELTenali Junction01:58 +5302:00 +532
Xing
Tu
#15.1KLXKolakalur02:1402:142
Overtaken by
Tu
#15.2DIGDuggirala02:2202:222
#15.3MODMorampudi02:2902:292
Xing
Tu
#15.4CLVRChiluvur02:3502:352
#15.5PVDPeddavadlapudi02:4302:432
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#15.6KAQKolanukonda02:5202:522
#15.7KCCKrishna Canal Junction02:5902:592
Xing
Tu
#16BZAVijayawada Junction03:10 +2203:25 +152
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#16.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin03:2603:262
#16.2NWBVVijayawada North Cabin03:2803:282
Xing
Tu
#16.3RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin03:2903:292
#16.4RYPRayanapadu03:3003:302
#16.5KIKondapalli03:3203:322
#16.6CVVCheruvu Madhavaram03:3503:352
#16.7GNNGangineni03:3903:392
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#16.8YPErrupalem03:4303:432
#16.9TNGMTondalagopavaram03:4603:462
#16.10MDRMadhira03:5003:502
#16.11MTMIMotimari03:5303:532
#16.12BKLBona Kalu03:5803:582
#16.13NVCNagalwancha04:0104:012
#16.14CKNChinta Kani04:0404:042
#16.15PNDPPandillapalli04:0704:072
Xing
Tu
#17KMTKhammam04:11 +1:2204:12 +1:232
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#17.1MLMGMallemadugu04:2204:222
Xing
Tu
#17.2PPYPapatapalli04:2804:282
#17.3YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin04:3604:362
#17.4DKJDornakal Junction04:3804:382
Xing
Tu
#17.5GLAGarla04:4304:432
#17.6GUUGundratimadugu04:5204:522
#17.7MABDMahbubabad05:0505:052
Xing
Tu
#17.8TAATadla Pusapalli05:1205:122
Xing
Tu
#17.9KDMKesamudram05:2205:222
#17.10INKIntakanne05:2905:292
#17.11NKDNekonda05:4005:402
#17.12YGLYelgur05:5005:502
#17.13CLEChintalpalli05:5905:592
#17.14SQZVanchangiri06:0506:052
#18WLWarangal06:13 +5706:15 +1:002
#18.1KZJFKazipet F Cabin06:2406:242
#18.2KZJTKazipet Town06:2506:252
#18.3KZJEKazipet E Cabin06:2506:252
#18.4KMPTKomatipalli06:2906:292
Xing
Tu
#18.5HSPHasanparthi Road06:3506:352
Xing
Tu
#18.6OPLUppal06:4706:472
Xing
Tu
#18.7JMKTJammikunta06:5906:592
#18.8BGSFBisugir Sharif07:0607:062
Xing
Tu
#18.9PTKPPotkapalli07:1607:162
#18.10OEAOdela07:2007:202
#18.11KOLRKolanoor07:2507:252
#18.12KYOPKottapally07:3007:302
#19PDPLPeddapalli Junction07:39 +1:0207:40 +1:052
Xing
Tu
#19.1RGPMRaghavapuram07:4407:442
#19.2XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin07:4807:482
#19.3XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin07:4807:482
#20RDMRamagundam07:49 +1:1307:50 +1:142
#20.1PPZPeddampet07:5407:542
#20.2MCIManchiryal08:0108:012
#20.3RVKHRavindrakhani08:0708:072
#20.4MMZMandamari08:1008:102
#20.5BPABellampalli08:1708:172
#20.6RECHRechni Road08:2608:262
#20.7RLWRepalliwada08:3108:312
#20.8ASAFAsifabad Road08:3708:372
#20.9RLTRalapet08:4408:442
Xing
Tu
#21SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar08:49 +1:1508:50 +1:152
#21.1VEMVempalli09:0809:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#21.2SRURSirpur Town09:3109:312
Xing
Tu
#21.3MKDIMakudi09:5709:572
#21.4WIRRWirur10:2710:272
Overtaken by
Tu
#21.5VHGNWihirgaon10:4810:482
#21.6MAGHManikgarh11:0811:082
#21.7XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin11:0811:082
#22BPQBalharshah Junction11:30 +1911:40 +222
#22.1GNVRGondwanavisapur11:4411:442
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#22.2BUPHBabupeth11:4811:482
#22.3CDChandrapur11:5211:522
#22.4VVKNVivekananda Nagar11:5711:572
#22.5CPWChotipadoli11:5811:582
#22.6TAETadali12:0512:052
Xing
Tu
#22.7BUXBhandak12:1412:142
#22.8XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin12:2112:212
#22.9MJRIMajri Junction12:2212:222
Xing
Tu
#22.10WRRWarora12:3312:332
Xing
Tu
#22.11CKNIChikni Road12:4312:432
#22.12NGINagri12:5312:532
#22.13YNAYenor13:0313:032
#22.14HGTHinganghat13:0813:082
#22.15WGWagholi13:1513:152
Xing
Tu
#22.16SNNSonegaon13:2213:222
#22.17BPKBhugaon13:2813:282
#22.18CHJCChitoda13:3413:342
Xing
Tu
#22.19SEGMSewagram Junction13:3713:372
#22.20VADRWarud13:4013:402
#22.21SLORSeloo Road13:4713:472
#22.22TGPTuljapur13:5613:562
#22.23SNISindi14:0314:032
Xing
Tu
#22.24BOKBorkhedi14:1414:142
Xing
Tu
#22.25BTBRButi Bori14:2114:212
Xing
Tu
#22.26GMGGumgaon14:2814:282
Overtakes
Xing
Tu
Tu
#22.27KRIKhapri14:3414:342
Xing
Tu
#22.28ACDAAjni Depot14:4114:412
#22.29AQXAjni Yard14:4214:422
#22.30AJNIAjni (Nagpur)14:4214:422
#23NGPNagpur Junction14:45 +3614:55 +412
#23.1GNQGodhani15:0215:022
#23.2BWRABharatwada15:0915:092
Xing
Tu
#23.3KSWRKalmeshwar15:2015:202
#23.4KOHLKohli15:3215:322
#23.5SNKBSonkhamb15:4115:412
#23.6MERMetpanjra15:4815:482
#23.7KATLKatol15:5715:572
#23.8KLBAKalambha16:0816:082
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#23.9TNHTinkheda16:1616:162
Xing
Tu
#23.10NRKRNarkher Junction16:2316:232
#23.11DDMTDarimeta16:3316:332
#23.12PARPandhurna16:4216:422
#23.13TEOTeegaon16:5116:512
#23.14GDKPGhundankhapa16:5916:592
Xing
Tu
#23.15CCDChichonda17:0817:082
#23.16HTNHatna Pur17:1417:142
Xing
Tu
#23.17MTYMultai17:2417:242
#23.18JKRJaulkhera17:3217:322
#23.19AMLAAmla Junction17:4717:472
#23.20AMLXAmla Junction Yard17:4817:482
Xing
Tu
#23.21BYSBarsali17:5717:572
#23.22MALKMalkapur Road18:0418:042
#23.23BZUBetul18:1018:102
#23.24MJYMaramjhiri18:1918:192
#23.25DHQDharakhoh18:3318:332
Xing
Tu
#23.26GDYAGhoradongri18:4818:482
#23.27BBTRBarbatpur19:0019:002
#23.28MGRDMagardoh19:0519:052
#23.29DOHDhodramohar19:1119:112
#23.30POXPola Patthar19:2019:202
#23.31KQEKala Akhar19:2619:262
Xing
Tu
#23.32SAHLSaheli19:3319:332
Xing
Tu
#23.33TAKUTaku19:3719:372
Xing
Tu
#23.34KSLAKesla19:4319:432
Overtaken by
Tu
#23.35KRTHKiratgarh19:4919:492
#23.36JHPJujharpur19:5619:562
#23.37JUHJujharpur Cabin19:5919:592
#24ETItarsi Junction20:00 +3720:05 +452
Overtakes
Tu
#24.1ETFItarsi F Cabin20:0720:072
Xing
Tu
#24.2PRKDPowerkheda20:1520:152
#24.3HBDHoshangabad20:2720:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
Tu
#24.4BNIBudni20:3520:352
#24.5MIGMidghat20:4320:432
Xing
Tu
#24.6CHQChoka20:5120:512
#24.7BKABarkhera20:5920:592
#24.8ODGObaidulla Ganj21:1221:122
#24.9ITKLItaya Kalan21:2221:222
#24.10MDDPMandi Dip21:2921:292
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Tu
#24.11MSOMisrod21:4121:412
#25HBJBhopal HabibGanj21:48 +3621:50 +402
Xing
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
#25.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal21:5421:542
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Tu
#26BPLBhopal Junction22:30 +1922:35 +272
Xing
Tu
#26.1YY-BPLCBhopal Bypass Cabin22:3722:372
#26.2BIHBairagarh22:4622:462
Xing
Tu
#26.3BQEBakanian Bhaunri22:5522:552
#26.4PUDPhanda23:0423:042
#26.5PNWNPachwan23:1223:122
#26.6SEHSehore23:1823:182
#26.7BKTLBaktal23:2723:272
#26.8PRBParbati23:3323:332
#26.9JBXJabri23:4223:422
#26.10KPPKalapipal23:5023:502
#26.11CKODChakrod23:5723:572
#27SJPShujalpur00:04 +2900:06 +293
#27.1MQEMohammadkhera00:1300:133
#27.2AKDAkodia00:2000:203
#27.3BLXBolai00:3300:333
#27.4KSHKali Sindh00:4000:403
#27.5KONYKisoni00:4800:483
#27.6BCHBerchha00:5400:543
#27.7PUOPir Umrod01:0601:063
#27.8MKCMaksi Junction01:1401:143
#27.9TANTarana Road01:2501:253
Xing
W
#27.10SVTShivpura01:3201:323
Xing
W
#27.11TJPTajpur01:4301:433
#27.12PLWPingleshwar01:5001:503
#27.13UJNCUjjain C Cabin01:5701:573
#28UJNUjjain Junction02:00 +402:10 +73
#28.1SPBGSipra Bridge02:1302:133
Xing
W
#28.2NKINaikheri02:2402:243
#28.3GRFBGambhir Bridge02:3102:313
#28.4ASLAslaoda02:3502:353
#28.5PSOPalsora Makrawa02:4602:463
#28.6UNLUnhel02:5702:573
Xing
Xing
W
W
#28.7PPGPiploda Bagla03:0503:053
Xing
W
#28.8BTSDBhatisuda03:1203:123
#29NADNagda Junction03:20 -203:45 +63
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
W
#29.1RLKRohal Khurd03:5103:513
#29.2MEPMahidpur Road03:5603:563
Xing
W
#29.3LNRLuni Richha04:0204:023
#29.4VMAVikramgarh Alot04:1004:103
#29.5THURThuria04:1504:153
#29.6TLZTalavli04:2004:203
#29.7CMUChau Mahla04:2404:243
#29.8NKHNathukheri04:3004:303
#29.9SVASuwasra04:3304:333
#29.10HNUHanspura04:3704:373
#29.11SGZShamgarh04:4204:423
#29.12GOHGaroth04:4804:483
Xing
W
#29.13KRLSKurlas04:5404:543
#30BWMBhawani Mandi05:02 +1905:04 +193
Xing
W
#30.1DKRADhuankheri05:1105:113
#30.2JHWJhalawar Road05:1605:163
Xing
W
#30.3RMARamganj Mandi Junction05:2405:243
#30.4MKXMorak05:3105:313
Xing
W
#30.5KIWKanwalpura05:3505:353
#30.6DARADara05:4105:413
#30.7RDTRavtha Road05:5005:503
#30.8CSRRConcor Depot Siding Ravtha Road05:5105:513
#30.9DKQDhani Kasar05:5505:553
#30.10ALNIAlniya05:5905:593
#30.11DDVDadhdevi06:0406:043
#30.12DKNTDakaniya Talav06:0806:083
Xing
W
#30.13KTSCKota South Cabin06:1306:133
#30.14KTTYKota Yard06:1406:143
#31KOTAKota Junction06:15 +2706:20 +323
Xing
W
#31.1KCCNKota C Cabin06:2106:213
#31.2GQLGurla Junction06:2506:253
#31.3GNCNGurla N Cabin06:2706:273
#31.4KPTNKeshorai Patan06:3206:323
Xing
Xing
W
W
#31.5AREArnetha06:4306:433
Xing
W
#31.6KPZKapren06:5106:513
#31.7GKBGhataka Varana07:0007:003
#31.8LBNLaban07:0907:093
#31.9LKELakheri07:1607:163
#31.10IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi07:2607:263
#31.11AMLIAmli07:3807:383
#31.12RWJRawanjna Dungar07:4607:463
#31.13KTAKushtala07:5307:533
Xing
W
#32SWMSawai Madhopur Junction08:00 +1808:10 +183
#32.1DPZDevpura08:2208:223
#32.2CKBChauth ka Barwara08:3508:353
Xing
W
#32.3SURLSureli08:4508:453
#32.4ISAIsarda08:5508:553
#32.5SRASSiras09:0609:063
#32.6BNLWBanasthali Niwai09:2409:243
#32.7CHNNChannani09:3809:383
#32.8CKSChaksu09:5009:503
Overtaken by
W
#32.9SASSheodaspura Padampura10:0510:053
#32.10SNGNSanganer10:2410:243
#33DPADurgapura10:29 +210:31 +263
#33.1BSGDBais Godam10:5110:513
#34JPJaipur Junction11:00 +1811:25 +93
Xing
W
#34.1KKUKanakpura11:3511:353
#34.2BDYKBindayaka11:4011:403
#34.3DNKDhanakya11:4511:453
#34.4SHNXSheo Singh Pura11:5011:503
#34.5BOBSBobas11:5711:573
Xing
W
#34.6JOBAsalpur Jobner12:0512:053
#34.7DHNDDhinda12:1112:113
#34.8HDAHirnoda12:1612:163
Xing
W
#35FLPhulera Junction12:25 -112:27 +23
#35.1SBRSambhar Lake12:3212:323
#35.2GAGudha12:3812:383
#35.3GVMRGovindi Marwar12:4512:453
#35.4NACNawa City12:5212:523
#35.5NYKNaya Kharadia12:5712:573
Xing
W
#35.6THMRThathana Mithri13:0013:003
Overtakes
Xing
W
W
#35.7KMNCKuchaman City13:0313:033
#36MKNMakrana Junction13:13 +2913:16 +323
#36.1BOWBorawar13:2113:213
#36.2BSRLBesroli13:3013:303
#36.3GCHGachhipura13:4013:403
#37DNADegana Junction13:52 +3713:55 +383
#37.1JACNJalsu Nanak14:0614:063
#37.2JACJalsu14:1514:153
Xing
W
#37.3RENRen14:3614:363
Xing
W
#37.4KQWKheduli14:4614:463
#37.5XX-MTDCMerta Road Chord Cabin15:0015:003
#38MTDMerta Road Junction15:02 +1815:07 +193
#38.1JOMJogi Magra15:1515:153
#39GOTNGotan15:22 +2415:24 +243
#39.1KXGKharia Khangarh15:3115:313
#39.2UMEDUmed15:4315:433
Xing
W
#39.3SWFSathin Road15:5515:553
#39.4PPRPipar Road Junction16:0416:043
#39.5KSWKheri Salwa16:1116:113
#39.6AASAsaranada16:2116:213
#39.7JWLJajiwal16:3116:313
#39.8BNOBanar16:4016:403
Xing
W
#39.9JUCTJodhpur Cantt.16:4716:473
#40RKBRaikabag Palace Junction16:53 +716:55 +153
#41JUJodhpur Junction17:20 -217:40 +13
Xing
Xing
W
W
#41.1CBKBConcor Siding Bhagat Ki Kothi17:4917:493
#42BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi17:50 +13
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site