Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 03:09:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 03:09:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

12646/Millennium Express
മില്ലേനിയം സൂപ്പർഫാസ്റ്റ് എക്സ്പ്രസ്സ്‌     मिलेनियम सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
...
Wed Feb 22, 2012 (07:54PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
06015/06016 Vellankanni - Ernakulam Junction Special
Rating: 4.6/5 (36 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (6)
punctuality - excellent (6)
food - good (6)
ticket avbl - good (6)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - excellent (6)
safety - excellent (6)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 A1
  4
 B1
  5
 B2
  6
S11
  7
S10
  8
 S9
  9
 S8
 10
 S7
 11
 S6
 12
 S5
 13
 S4
 14
 S3
 15
 S2
 16
 S1
 17
 GS
 18
 GS
 19
 GS
 20
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NZMHazrat Nizamuddin05:50 +31
#1.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin05:5205:521
Xing
Tu
#1.2OKAOkhla05:5305:531
Xing
Tu
#1.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin05:5605:561
#1.4TKDTuglakabad06:0006:001
#1.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin06:0406:041
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#1.6FDBFaridabad06:0906:091
#1.7FDNFaridabad New Town06:1206:121
#1.8BVHBallabgarh06:1606:161
Xing
Tu
#1.9PYLAPiyala Block Hut06:2106:211
Xing
Tu
#1.10ASTAsaoti06:2506:251
Overtaken by
Tu
#1.11PWLPalwal06:3506:351
Xing
Tu
#1.12RDERundhi06:4406:441
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#1.13SHLKSholaka06:5306:531
#1.14BNCRBanchari06:5606:561
Xing
Tu
#1.15HDLHodal07:0207:021
#1.16KSVKosi Kalan07:1407:141
Overtakes
Xing
Tu
Tu
#1.17CHJChata07:2307:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#1.18AJHAjhai07:3207:321
#1.19VRBDVrindaban Road07:4207:421
Xing
Tu
#1.20BTSRBhuteshwar07:4907:491
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#2MTJMathura Junction07:51 +2807:56 +291
#2.1BADBaad08:0308:031
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#2.2FARFarah08:0908:091
#2.3FHTFarah Town08:1108:111
#2.4KXMKitham08:1708:171
Xing
Tu
#2.5RNKARunkuta08:2308:231
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#2.6BFPBilochpura Agra08:3008:301
Xing
Tu
#3RKMRaja Ki Mandi08:31 +5208:33 +511
Xing
Tu
#4AGCAgra Cantt.08:45 +5108:50 +571
Xing
Tu
#4.1BHABhandai09:0109:011
#4.2JJJajau09:1809:181
Xing
Tu
#4.3MIAMania09:3409:341
Xing
Tu
#4.4DHODholpur Junction09:4709:471
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu
Tu
#4.5GHERGher09:5409:541
#4.6HETHetampur10:0210:021
Xing
Tu
#4.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri10:0810:081
#4.8MRAMorena10:1710:171
Xing
Tu
#4.9SANKSank10:2710:271
#4.10NUBNurabad10:3110:311
#4.11BAOBanmor10:3810:381
#4.12RRURayaru10:4510:451
#4.13BLNRBirlanagar Junction10:5610:561
#5GWLGwalior Junction10:59 +4711:04 +511
#5.1STLISithouli11:1211:121
#5.2SLVSandalpur11:1911:191
#5.3ARIAntri11:2511:251
Xing
Tu
#5.4AEHAnant Paith11:3411:341
#5.5SMTLSimariatal11:3911:391
#5.6DBADabra11:4311:431
#5.7KTRAKotra11:5211:521
#5.8SORSonagir12:0112:011
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
#5.9DAADatia12:1212:121
Xing
Tu
#5.10KRQKarari12:2412:241
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#6JHSJhansi Junction12:35 +1:1112:45 +1:141
Xing
Tu
#6.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin12:4812:481
#6.2BJIBijauli12:5312:531
#6.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha13:0013:001
#6.4KHJKhajraha13:0013:001
Xing
Tu
#6.5BABBabina13:0713:071
#6.6BPWBurhpura13:1213:121
Xing
Tu
#6.7BZYBasai13:1813:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#6.8MZXMatatila13:2513:251
#6.9TBTTalbahat13:3013:301
#6.10DLADoulta13:3413:341
#6.11BJABijrotha13:3913:391
Xing
Tu
#6.12JHAJakhaura13:4713:471
#6.13DWADailwara13:5613:561
#6.14LARLalitpur Junction14:0514:051
#6.15JROJiron14:1314:131
#6.16JLNJakhalaun14:1914:191
#6.17DUADhaura14:3014:301
Xing
Tu
#6.18MXSMohasa14:3814:381
#6.19KOAKaronda14:4314:431
Xing
Tu
#6.20AGDAgasod Junction14:5314:531
#7BINABina Junction15:00 +1:4215:05 +1:421
#7.1KIKAKurwai Kethora15:1315:131
#7.2MABAMandi Bamora15:2015:201
#7.3KAHKalhar15:2815:281
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#7.4CLHTChulheta15:3215:321
#7.5BETBareth15:3615:361
#7.6RKDIRaukheri15:4215:421
#7.7BAQGanj Basoda15:4515:451
#7.8PAIPabai15:5215:521
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
#7.9GLGGulabGanj16:0116:011
Xing
Tu
#7.10SUMRSumer16:0716:071
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#7.11SORISorai16:1416:141
#7.12BHSVidisha16:1916:191
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
#7.13BTWNBetwa Cabin16:2216:221
#7.14SCISanchi16:2716:271
#7.15SMTSalamatpur16:3316:331
#7.16DWGDewanGanj16:4116:411
Xing
Tu
#7.17BVBBhadbhadaghat16:4916:491
#7.18SUWSukhisewaniyan16:5516:551
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#7.19NSZNishatpura Junction17:0317:031
#8BPLBhopal Junction17:05 +1:3117:10 +1:291
Xing
Tu
#8.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal17:1517:151
#9HBJBhopal HabibGanj17:15 +1:3917:20 +1:471
Xing
Tu
#9.1MSOMisrod17:2717:271
Xing
Tu
#9.2MDDPMandi Dip17:3817:381
#9.3ITKLItaya Kalan17:4417:441
Xing
Tu
#9.4ODGObaidulla Ganj17:5317:531
Xing
Tu
#9.5BKABarkhera18:0618:061
Xing
Tu
#9.6CHQChoka18:1318:131
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#9.7MIGMidghat18:2018:201
Xing
Tu
#9.8BNIBudni18:2718:271
Xing
Tu
#9.9HBDHoshangabad18:3518:351
Xing
Tu
#9.10PRKDPowerkheda18:4618:461
Xing
Tu
#9.11ETFItarsi F Cabin18:5418:541
#10ETItarsi Junction18:55 +1:5919:00 +2:001
#10.1JUHJujharpur Cabin19:0119:011
#10.2JHPJujharpur19:0319:031
#10.3KRTHKiratgarh19:0919:091
#10.4KSLAKesla19:1419:141
#10.5TAKUTaku19:1919:191
#10.6SAHLSaheli19:2219:221
Xing
Tu
#10.7KQEKala Akhar19:2719:271
Xing
Tu
#10.8POXPola Patthar19:3319:331
#10.9DOHDhodramohar19:4019:401
Xing
Tu
#10.10MGRDMagardoh19:4419:441
#10.11BBTRBarbatpur19:4919:491
#10.12GDYAGhoradongri19:5819:581
#11DHQDharakhoh20:11 +1:1420:12 +1:131
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#12MJYMaramjhiri20:22 +4:0220:23 +4:011
#13BZUBetul20:29 +2:2920:31 +2:301
#13.1MALKMalkapur Road20:3720:371
#13.2BYSBarsali20:4220:421
#13.3AMLXAmla Junction Yard20:5020:501
#13.4AMLAAmla Junction20:5120:511
#13.5JKRJaulkhera21:0321:031
Xing
Tu
#13.6MTYMultai21:1021:101
#13.7HTNHatna Pur21:1821:181
Xing
Tu
#13.8CCDChichonda21:2321:231
#13.9GDKPGhundankhapa21:3121:311
#13.10TEOTeegaon21:3821:381
#13.11PARPandhurna21:4521:451
Xing
Tu
#13.12DDMTDarimeta21:5321:531
#13.13NRKRNarkher Junction22:0122:011
#13.14TNHTinkheda22:0722:071
Xing
Tu
#13.15KLBAKalambha22:1422:141
Xing
Tu
#13.16KATLKatol22:2322:231
#13.17MERMetpanjra22:3022:301
#13.18SNKBSonkhamb22:3722:371
Xing
Tu
#13.19KOHLKohli22:4422:441
#13.20KSWRKalmeshwar22:5422:541
Xing
Tu
#13.21BWRABharatwada23:0323:031
#13.22GNQGodhani23:0923:091
#14NGPNagpur Junction23:15 +2:2523:25 +2:251
Overtaken by
Tu
#14.1AJNIAjni (Nagpur)23:2823:281
#14.2AQXAjni Yard23:2923:291
#14.3ACDAAjni Depot23:2923:291
#14.4KRIKhapri23:3723:371
#14.5GMGGumgaon23:4423:441
#14.6BTBRButi Bori23:5323:531
#14.7BOKBorkhedi00:0100:012
Xing
W
#14.8SNISindi00:1200:122
#14.9TGPTuljapur00:2000:202
#14.10SLORSeloo Road00:3000:302
#14.11VADRWarud00:3800:382
#14.12SEGMSewagram Junction00:4200:422
#14.13CHJCChitoda00:4500:452
Xing
W
#14.14BPKBhugaon00:5200:522
Xing
W
#14.15SNNSonegaon00:5900:592
#14.16WGWagholi01:0701:072
Xing
Xing
W
W
#14.17HGTHinganghat01:1501:152
#14.18YNAYenor01:2101:212
#14.19NGINagri01:3201:322
Xing
W
#14.20CKNIChikni Road01:4401:442
#14.21WRRWarora01:5501:552
#14.22MJRIMajri Junction02:0702:072
#14.23XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin02:0902:092
#14.24BUXBhandak02:1702:172
#14.25TAETadali02:2702:272
#14.26CPWChotipadoli02:3402:342
#14.27VVKNVivekananda Nagar02:3602:362
#14.28CDChandrapur02:4102:412
#14.29BUPHBabupeth02:4602:462
#14.30GNVRGondwanavisapur02:5102:512
Overtakes
W
#15BPQBalharshah Junction02:55 +1:4603:05 +1:502
Xing
W
#15.1XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin03:1303:132
#15.2MAGHManikgarh03:1303:132
#15.3VHGNWihirgaon03:2003:202
#15.4WIRRWirur03:2803:282
Xing
Xing
W
W
#15.5MKDIMakudi03:3903:392
#15.6SRURSirpur Town03:4803:482
Xing
W
#15.7VEMVempalli03:5603:562
Xing
Xing
W
W
#15.8SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar04:0304:032
Xing
W
#15.9RLTRalapet04:0804:082
#15.10ASAFAsifabad Road04:1504:152
#15.11RLWRepalliwada04:2104:212
#15.12RECHRechni Road04:2604:262
#15.13BPABellampalli04:3504:352
#15.14MMZMandamari04:4304:432
#15.15RVKHRavindrakhani04:4604:462
Overtakes
W
#15.16MCIManchiryal04:5104:512
#15.17PPZPeddampet04:5904:592
#15.18RDMRamagundam05:0305:032
#15.19XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin05:0405:042
#15.20XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin05:0405:042
Xing
W
#15.21RGPMRaghavapuram05:1105:112
#15.22PDPLPeddapalli Junction05:1805:182
#15.23KYOPKottapally05:2505:252
#15.24KOLRKolanoor05:2905:292
#15.25OEAOdela05:3305:332
#15.26PTKPPotkapalli05:3605:362
Xing
Xing
W
W
#15.27BGSFBisugir Sharif05:4505:452
#15.28JMKTJammikunta05:5005:502
#15.29OPLUppal06:0006:002
#15.30HSPHasanparthi Road06:1006:102
#15.31KMPTKomatipalli06:1506:152
#15.32KZJEKazipet E Cabin06:1906:192
#15.33KZJTKazipet Town06:1906:192
#15.34KZJFKazipet F Cabin06:2006:202
Xing
W
#16WLWarangal06:27 +2:0506:32 +2:032
#16.1SQZVanchangiri06:4006:402
#16.2CLEChintalpalli06:4606:462
Xing
W
#16.3YGLYelgur06:5506:552
#16.4NKDNekonda07:0507:052
#16.5INKIntakanne07:1607:162
Xing
W
#16.6KDMKesamudram07:2307:232
Xing
W
#16.7TAATadla Pusapalli07:3307:332
#16.8MABDMahbubabad07:3907:392
Xing
W
#16.9GUUGundratimadugu07:5207:522
Xing
W
#16.10GLAGarla08:0208:022
Xing
W
#16.11DKJDornakal Junction08:0708:072
#16.12YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin08:0908:092
#16.13PPYPapatapalli08:1608:162
#16.14MLMGMallemadugu08:2308:232
Xing
W
#16.15KMTKhammam08:3308:332
Xing
W
#16.16PNDPPandillapalli08:4308:432
#16.17CKNChinta Kani08:5008:502
#16.18NVCNagalwancha08:5708:572
#16.19BKLBona Kalu09:0409:042
#16.20MTMIMotimari09:1609:162
Xing
W
#16.21MDRMadhira09:2309:232
#16.22TNGMTondalagopavaram09:3309:332
#16.23YPErrupalem09:4009:402
#16.24GNNGangineni09:5209:522
#16.25CVVCheruvu Madhavaram10:0010:002
#16.26KIKondapalli10:0810:082
#16.27RYPRayanapadu10:1410:142
#16.28RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin10:1510:152
#16.29NWBVVijayawada North Cabin10:1810:182
Xing
W
#16.30VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin10:2210:222
#17BZAVijayawada Junction10:25 +1:3310:40 +1:352
Xing
Overtakes
W
W
#17.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction10:4510:452
#17.2KAQKolanukonda10:4710:472
Xing
W
#17.3PVDPeddavadlapudi10:5110:512
#17.4CLVRChiluvur10:5510:552
#17.5MODMorampudi10:5710:572
#17.6DIGDuggirala11:0011:002
#17.7KLXKolakalur11:0311:032
#17.8TELTenali Junction11:0911:092
#17.9VRUValiveru11:1611:162
Xing
W
#17.10TSRTsunduru11:2011:202
#17.11MDKUModukuru11:2311:232
Xing
W
#17.12NDONidubrolu11:2911:292
Xing
W
#17.13MCVMMachavaram11:3411:342
#17.14APLAppikatla11:4011:402
#17.15BPPBapatla11:4811:482
Xing
W
#17.16SPFStuartpuram11:5411:542
#17.17IPPMIpurupalem11:5811:582
#17.18IPPNIpurupalem Halt11:5811:582
#17.19CLXChirala12:0212:022
#17.20JAQJandrapeta12:0512:052
#17.21VTMVetapalem12:0912:092
Xing
W
#17.22KPLLKottapandillapalli12:1212:122
Xing
W
#17.23KVDUKadavakuduru12:1612:162
#17.24CJMChinnaganjam12:2112:212
#17.25UGDUppugunduru12:2712:272
#17.26RPRLRaparla Halt12:3112:312
#17.27ANBAmmanabrolu12:3412:342
#17.28KRVKaravadi12:3912:392
#17.29OGLOngole12:4712:472
Xing
W
#17.30SDMSurareddipalem12:5712:572
#17.31TNRTanguturu13:0413:042
#17.32SKMSingarayakonda13:1313:132
#17.33UPDUlavapadu13:2213:222
Xing
W
#17.34TTUTettu13:3513:352
Xing
W
#17.35KVZKavali13:4813:482
#17.36SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem13:5913:592
Xing
W
#17.37BTTRBitragunta14:0314:032
Xing
W
#17.38AXRAlluru Road14:0914:092
#17.39TMCTalamanchi14:2014:202
#17.40KJJKodavaluru14:2414:242
#17.41PGUPadugupadu14:3114:312
#17.42NLRNellore14:3514:352
#17.43NLSNellore South14:3614:362
Xing
W
#17.44VDEVedayapalem14:4114:412
#17.45VKTVenkatachalam14:5014:502
#17.46KMLPKommarapudi14:5614:562
#17.47MBLManubolu15:0115:012
#18GDRGudur Junction15:10 +4815:12 +532
#18.1KQAKondagunta15:2015:202
#18.2VDDVendodu15:2815:282
#18.3NDZNidigallu15:3515:352
#18.4VKIVenkatagiri15:4115:412
#18.5YALYataluru15:4615:462
#18.6YLKYellakaru15:5115:512
Xing
Xing
W
W
#18.7AKYAkkurti15:5715:572
#18.8KHTSri Kalahasti16:0116:012
#18.9RCGRachagunneri16:0716:072
#18.10YPDYerpedu16:1216:122
Xing
W
#18.11XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin16:1816:182
#19RURenigunta Junction16:20 +1:2916:30 +1:322
Xing
Xing
W
W
#19.1TCNRTiruchanur16:4016:402
#20TPTYTirupati Main16:50 +1:4116:55 +1:402
#20.1TPWTirupati West Halt16:5716:572
Xing
W
#20.2CGIChandragiri17:0817:082
#20.3KENKotala17:1117:112
Xing
W
#20.4MNPTMungilipattu17:1917:192
#20.5PAMPanapakam17:2717:272
#20.6PAKPakala Junction17:4017:402
Xing
W
#20.7PTTPutalapattu17:5717:572
Xing
W
#20.8RVSNRVS Nagar18:0518:052
#21CTOChittoor18:13 +1:1818:15 +1:182
#21.1SIESiddampalli18:3018:302
#21.2PYXPeyanapalli18:3618:362
Xing
W
#21.3RAMRamapuram18:4818:482
#21.4BUMBomma Samudram19:0019:002
#22KPDKatpadi Junction19:18 +1:2919:20 +1:342
#22.1LTILatteri19:2719:272
#22.2VJVirinchipuram19:3019:302
#22.3KVNKavanur19:3619:362
#22.4GYMGudiyattam19:4119:412
Xing
Xing
W
W
#22.5MEHMelalathur19:4519:452
#22.6VLTValathoor19:5019:502
Xing
W
#22.7MPIMelpatti19:5519:552
#22.8PCKMPachchakuppam20:0020:002
#22.9ABAmbur20:0520:052
Xing
W
#22.10VGMVinnamangalam20:1220:122
#22.11VNVaniyambadi20:1920:192
#22.12KDYKettandapatti20:2720:272
#23JTJJolarpettai Junction20:33 +5620:35 +562
#23.1TPTTirupattur20:4020:402
#23.2MOLKMolakarampatti20:4420:442
#23.3KEYKagankarai20:4920:492
Xing
W
#23.4KNNTKunnathur20:5420:542
#23.5SLYSamalpatti20:5820:582
#23.6DSTDasampatti21:0521:052
#23.7DPIDoddampatti21:1121:112
#23.8MAPMorappur21:1721:172
Xing
W
#23.9TNGRThonganur21:2121:212
#23.10BDYBuddireddipatti21:2621:262
Xing
Xing
W
W
#23.11BQIBommidi21:3421:342
Xing
W
#23.12LCRLokur21:4221:422
#23.13DSPTDanishpet21:4921:492
#23.14TNTTinnappatti21:5421:542
#23.15KPPRKaruppur22:0222:022
Xing
W
#23.16MGSJMagnesite Junction22:0422:042
#24SASalem Junction22:07 +5822:10 +582
Xing
W
#24.1NEANeykkarapatti22:1822:182
#24.2VRPDVirapandy Road22:2122:212
#24.3DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut22:2622:262
#24.4DCMagudanchavadi22:3322:332
Xing
W
#24.5MVPMMavelipalaiyam22:4722:472
Xing
W
#24.6SGESankaridurg22:5222:522
#24.7ANUAnangur23:0023:002
Xing
W
#24.8CVCauvery23:1023:102
#24.9ED-ELSErode Electric Loco Shed23:1423:142
#25EDErode Junction23:15 +1:0523:20 +1:092
Xing
W
#25.1ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed23:2123:212
#25.2TPMTotiyapalayam23:2623:262
#25.3PYPerundurai23:3323:332
Xing
W
#25.4IGRIngur23:3823:382
#25.5VZVijayamangalam23:4623:462
Xing
W
#25.6UKLUttukuli23:5523:552
#25.7KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam00:0100:013
#26TUPTiruppur00:08 +1:1100:10 +1:113
Xing
Th
#26.1VNJVanjipalaiyam00:2100:213
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#26.2SNOTiruppur Somanur00:3300:333
#26.3SUUSulur Road00:4500:453
Xing
Overtakes
Th
Th
#26.4IGUIrugur Junction00:5300:533
#26.5SHISinganallur00:5800:583
#26.6PLMDPilamedu01:0501:053
Xing
Th
#26.7CBFCoimbatore North01:1301:133
#27CBECoimbatore Main Junction01:17 +1:2101:20 +1:223
#27.1PTJPodanur Junction01:2701:273
Xing
Th
#27.2MDKIMadukarai01:4001:403
Xing
Th
#27.3ETMDEttimadai01:4601:463
#27.4WRAWalayar01:5701:573
#27.5CLMDChullimada02:0302:033
Xing
Th
#27.6KJKDKanjikode02:1302:133
#27.7KTKUKottekad02:2202:223
#28PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)02:30 +5602:35 +573
Xing
Th
#28.1PLLParli02:4402:443
Xing
Th
#28.2MNYMankara02:5202:523
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#28.3LDYLakkiti03:0103:013
#28.4PLPMPalappuram03:0503:053
#28.5OTPOttappalam03:0903:093
#28.6MNURMannanur03:1703:173
#28.7BPZABharathapuzha Halt03:2203:223
#28.8VTKVallathol Nagar03:2503:253
Xing
Th
#28.9MUCMullurkara03:3003:303
#28.10WKIWadakkanchery03:3903:393
#28.11MGKMulangunnathukavu03:4703:473
#28.12PNQThrissur Punkunnam03:5403:543
#29TCRThrissur (Trichur)03:57 +1:1904:00 +1:203
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#29.1OLROllur04:0604:063
#29.2PUKPudukkad04:1304:133
#29.3NYINellayi04:1704:173
Xing
Th
#29.4IJKIrinjalakkuda04:2304:233
#29.5CKIChalakkudy04:2904:293
#29.6DINRDivine Nagar04:3104:313
#29.7KRANKoratti Angadi04:3504:353
#29.8KUCKarukkutty04:3904:393
#29.9AFKAngamaly for Kalady04:4404:443
#29.10CWRChovvara04:5004:503
#30AWYAluva (Alwaye)04:53 +1:0604:55 +1:063
#30.1KLMRKalamassery05:1505:153
Xing
Th
#30.2IPLIdappally05:3105:313
Xing
Th
#30.3ERNErnakulam Town (North)05:5105:513
#30.4ERSCErnakulam C Cabin05:5705:573
#31ERSErnakulam Junction (South)06:00 +553
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site