Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 06:21:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 06:21:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

01053/Mumbai LTT- Azamgarh Inaugural Special
     मुंबई LTT- आजमगढ़ उद्घाटन स्पेशल

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> AMH/Azamgarh

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Last Run Over
Mon Dec 15, 2014 (06:55PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
LTT-ET: BSL WAP-4.
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S7
  6
 S6
  7
 S5
  8
 S4
  9
 S3
 10
 S2
 11
 S1
 12
 B2
 13
 B1
 14
 A1
 15
 GS
 16
 GS
 17
 GS
 18
SLR
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus17:051
#1.1VVHVidyavihar17:0617:061
#1.2GCGhatkopar17:0817:081
#1.3VKVikhroli17:1217:121
#1.4KJMGKanjur Marg17:1417:141
#1.5BNDBhandup17:1617:161
#1.6NHUNahur17:1817:181
#1.7CRNMMulund Depot17:1917:191
#1.8MLNDMulund17:2017:201
#2TNAThane17:2317:251
#2.1KLVAKalva17:2817:281
#2.2MBQMumbra17:3417:341
#2.3DIVADiva Junction17:3717:371
#2.4DWJNDiva Junction Cabin17:3917:391
#2.5KOPRKopar17:4217:421
#2.6DIDombivli17:4417:441
#2.7THKThakurli17:4617:461
#2.8KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)17:4917:491
#3KYNKalyan Junction17:5017:521
#3.1KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed17:5417:541
#3.2SHADShahad17:5517:551
#3.3XX-WWCWadawali Cabin17:5717:571
#3.4ABYAmbivli17:5817:581
#3.5TLATitvala18:0318:031
#3.6KDVKhadavli18:1118:111
#3.7VSDVasind18:1818:181
#3.8ASOAsangaon18:2418:241
#3.9ATGAtgaon18:3418:341
#3.10THSThansit18:4018:401
#3.11KEKhardi18:4618:461
#3.12OMBOombermali18:5318:531
#3.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin18:5918:591
#3.14KSRAKasara19:0019:001
#3.15XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin19:0019:001
#3.16TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 319:0319:031
#3.17TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 219:0719:071
#3.18TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 119:0919:091
#3.19IGPIgatpuri19:1419:141
#3.20IGPXIgatpuri Yard19:1519:151
#3.21GOGhoti19:2219:221
#3.22PIPadli19:3119:311
#3.23AVAsvali19:3919:391
#3.24LTLahavit19:5219:521
#3.25DVLDevlali19:5919:591
#4NKNasik Road20:0520:101
#4.1ODHAOdha20:2020:201
#4.2KWKhervadi20:2620:261
#4.3KBSNKasbe Sukene20:3120:311
#4.4NRNiphad20:3620:361
#4.5UGNUgaon20:4220:421
#4.6LSLasalgaon20:5020:501
#4.7SUMSummit21:0121:011
#4.8MMRManmad Junction21:1121:111
#4.9PNVPanevadi21:1521:151
#4.10HSLHisvahal21:2221:221
#4.11PJNPanjhan21:2721:271
#4.12NGNNandgaon21:3221:321
#4.13NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)21:3321:331
#4.14PKEPimpar Khed21:4121:411
#4.15NINaydongri21:4921:491
#4.16RHNERohini21:5321:531
#4.17HPRHirapur22:0122:011
#4.18CSNChalisgaon Junction22:0722:071
#4.19VGLVaghli22:1522:151
#4.20KJKajgaon22:2322:231
#4.21NGDNagardevla22:2922:291
#4.22GAAGalan22:3622:361
#4.23PCPachora Junction22:4522:451
#4.24PHQPardhande22:5122:511
#4.25MYJMaheji22:5722:571
#4.26MWDMhasavad23:0723:071
#4.27SSShirsoli23:1523:151
#4.28JLJalgaon Junction23:2523:251
#4.29TRWTarsod23:3123:311
#4.30BDIBhadli23:3423:341
#5BSLBhusaval Junction23:4523:551
#5.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard23:5623:561
#5.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard23:5823:581
#5.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin23:5923:591
#5.4DSKDuskheda00:0100:012
#5.5SAVSavda00:0900:092
#5.6NBNimbhora00:1700:172
#5.7RVRaver00:2700:272
#5.8WGAWaghoda00:3600:362
#5.9BAUBurhanpur00:4600:462
#5.10AGQAsirgarh Road00:5400:542
#5.11CDIChandni01:0401:042
#5.12NPNRNepanagar01:1001:102
#5.13MWAMandwa01:1601:162
#5.14SXASagphata01:2101:212
#5.15DGNDongargaon01:2801:282
#5.16KDKKohdad01:3501:352
#5.17BMABagmar01:4001:402
#5.18BRGJBargaon Gujar01:4501:452
#5.19KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard01:4901:492
#5.20KNWKhandwa Junction01:5001:502
#5.21MTAMathela01:5701:572
#5.22TLVTalvadiya Junction02:0402:042
#5.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari02:1502:152
#5.24CKKDCharkheda Khurd02:2502:252
#5.25CAERChhanera02:3202:322
#5.26BRUDBarud02:4202:422
#5.27DRHIDagarhkeri02:5002:502
#5.28KKNKhirkiya03:0103:012
#5.29KROKurawan03:0703:072
#5.30BRIBhiringi03:1303:132
#5.31MUOMasangaon03:1803:182
#5.32PALPalasner03:2303:232
#6HDHarda03:3003:322
#6.1CRKCharkhera03:3903:392
#6.2TBNTimarni03:4603:462
#6.3CGOChhidgaon03:5503:552
#6.4PGLPagdhal03:5903:592
#6.5BIFBhaironpur04:0604:062
#6.6BPFBanapura04:1304:132
#6.7DKIDharamkundi04:2104:212
#6.8KTZKhutwansa04:2804:282
#6.9DRADularia04:3304:332
#6.10ETBItarsi B Cabin04:3904:392
#6.11JUHJujharpur Cabin04:4404:442
#6.12ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard04:4404:442
#7ETItarsi Junction04:4504:552
#7.1GROGurra05:0605:062
#7.2SQLSontalai05:1505:152
#7.3BGTABagratawa05:2105:212
#7.4GMDGuramkhedi05:3405:342
#7.5SGPSohagpur05:4505:452
#7.6SXFSobhapur05:5405:542
#7.7PPIPipariya06:0206:022
#7.8BKHBankhedi06:2206:222
#7.9JHTJunehta06:2806:282
#7.10SCKRSalichauka Road06:3806:382
#7.11GARGadarwara06:5206:522
#7.12BNEBohani07:0507:052
#7.13KFYKarapgaon07:1207:122
#7.14KYKareli07:2007:202
#7.15NUNarsinghpur07:3607:362
#7.16GPCGhatpindrai07:4207:422
#7.17BELDBelkhera07:4707:472
#7.18KKBKarak Bel07:5207:522
#7.19SRIDShridham08:0708:072
#7.20BMRBikrampur08:1908:192
#7.21BHTNBhitoni08:3008:302
#7.22BRGTBheraghat08:4408:442
#7.23KEQKachhpura08:5308:532
#7.24MMLMadan Mahal08:5708:572
#8JBPJabalpur Junction09:0009:052
#8.1ADTLAdhartal09:1509:152
#8.2DOEDeori09:2609:262
#8.3GSPRGosalpur09:3909:392
#8.4SHRSihora Road09:5309:532
#8.5DDCEDundi10:1110:112
#8.6SBDSleemanabad Road10:2310:232
#8.7SNRRSansarpur10:3210:322
#8.8NWRNiwar10:4110:412
#8.9MDRRMadhavnagar Road10:5110:512
#8.10KTESKatni South10:5510:552
#8.11KTEKatni Junction10:5810:582
#8.12PTWAPatwara11:0911:092
#8.13JKEJukehi11:1911:192
#8.14PKRDPakaria Road11:3211:322
#8.15UDRAmdara11:4411:442
#8.16BUUBhadanpur11:5911:592
#8.17MYRMaihar12:1612:162
#8.18UHRUnchhera12:3412:342
#8.19LGCELagargawan12:4612:462
#9STASatna Junction13:0013:102
#9.1SAGMSagma13:2113:212
#9.2HATIHati13:3213:322
#9.3JTWJaitwar13:4313:432
#9.4KTHAKhutaha13:5513:552
#9.5CTHRChitahra14:0814:082
#9.6MJGMajhagawan14:1614:162
#9.7EDAItwan Dundaila14:2514:252
#9.8TKYRTikaria14:3814:382
#9.9MKDMarkundi14:5114:512
#9.10BQFBarah Muafi15:0415:042
#9.11BNSPBansapahar15:1115:112
#9.12MKPManikpur Junction15:1715:172
#9.13PNHIPanhai15:3615:362
#9.14DBRDabhaura15:5415:542
#9.15KTDDKataiya Dandi16:1016:102
#9.16BRGBargarh16:1916:192
#9.17MJHRMajhiari16:3116:312
#9.18SRJShankargarh16:4716:472
#9.19LOGLohgara17:0317:032
#9.20MFXMadaraha17:1317:132
#9.21JSRJasra17:2217:222
#9.22IDGJIradatganj17:3217:322
#9.23LKJNLink Junction Cabin17:4117:412
#9.24NYNNaini Junction17:4817:482
#10ALDAllahabad Junction18:0018:252
#10.1PRGPrayag Junction18:4318:432
#10.2PFMPhaphamau Junction19:0119:012
#10.3PFMAPfm Byepass A Cabin19:0519:052
#10.4THWTharwai19:1619:162
#10.5SYCSarai Chandi19:3419:342
#10.6PLPPhulpur20:0620:062
#10.7URPRUgrasenpur20:3520:352
#10.8BYHABarya Ram20:4520:452
#11JNHJanghai Junction21:1021:152
#11.1JUAJarauna21:3221:322
#11.2KWBRKatwar Bazar21:4021:402
#11.3BSYBarsathi21:4521:452
#11.4VNNBhanaur21:5621:562
#11.5WRGNWarigaon Newada22:0322:032
#12MAYMariahu22:1022:122
#12.1SPPRShudnipur22:2522:252
#12.2SAFSalkhapur22:3722:372
#12.3KJTWKajgaon Terhwan22:4722:472
#12.4ZBDZafarabad Junction22:5522:552
#13JNUJaunpur Junction23:1023:122
#13.1MGWNMahgawan Halt23:2623:262
#13.2MIHMihrawan23:3923:392
#13.3MNKNManikalan Halt23:5123:512
#13.4KSKheta Sarai00:0200:023
#14SHGShahganj Junction00:2500:503
#14.1KHJAKhanja Halt01:0101:013
#14.2DJDDidarganj Road01:1701:173
#15KRNDKhorason Road01:3001:323
#16SMZSarai Mir01:5001:523
#16.1SJERSanjarpur02:0202:023
#16.2PHYPhariha02:1302:133
#16.3RKSSarai Rani02:2902:293
#17AMHAzamgarh02:453
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site