Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 15:26:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 15:26:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 874883-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1839735-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1866804-0

14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस - बरेली साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - बरेली साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> BE/Bareilly Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 27m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Aug 23, 2015 (10:56AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
14319/14320Bareilly-Indore Express..
Rating: 2.9/5 (25 votes)
cleanliness - average (4)
punctuality - average (4)
food - average (4)
ticket avbl - average (5)
u/r coach - average (3)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 A1
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
SLR
 TDL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus08:05 +31
#1.1VVHVidyavihar08:0608:061
#1.2GCGhatkopar08:0708:071
#1.3VKVikhroli08:1008:101
#1.4KJMGKanjur Marg08:1208:121
#1.5BNDBhandup08:1408:141
#1.6NHUNahur08:1508:151
#1.7CRNMMulund Depot08:1608:161
#1.8MLNDMulund08:1708:171
#1.9TNAThane08:1908:191
#1.10XX-TNABThane B Cabin08:2108:211
#1.11PSKTParsik Tunnel08:2208:231
#1.12DIVADiva Junction08:2708:271
#1.13DWJNDiva Junction Cabin08:2808:281
#1.14KOPRKopar08:3108:311
#1.15DIDombivli08:3208:321
#1.16THKThakurli08:3408:341
#1.17KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)08:3608:361
Xing
M
#2KYNKalyan Junction08:37 +1808:40 +191
#2.1KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed08:4208:421
#2.2SHADShahad08:4408:441
Xing
M
#2.3XX-WWCWadawali Cabin08:4708:471
#2.4ABYAmbivli08:4808:481
#2.5TLATitvala08:5508:551
#2.6KDVKhadavli09:0509:051
Xing
M
#2.7VSDVasind09:1509:151
#2.8ASOAsangaon09:2309:231
Xing
M
#2.9ATGAtgaon09:3509:351
Xing
M
#2.10THSThansit09:4309:431
Xing
Xing
M
M
#2.11KEKhardi09:5109:511
#2.12OMBOombermali10:0010:001
Xing
M
#2.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin10:0810:081
#2.14KSRAKasara10:0910:091
Xing
M
#2.15XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin10:1010:101
#2.16TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 310:1410:141
#2.17TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 210:1910:191
#2.18TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 110:2210:221
Xing
Xing
M
M
#3IGPIgatpuri10:28 +1310:30 +201
#3.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard10:3110:311
#3.2GOGhoti10:3810:381
Xing
Xing
M
M
#3.3PIPadli10:4710:471
#3.4AVAsvali10:5610:561
#3.5LTLahavit11:0911:091
Xing
M
#3.6DVLDevlali11:1711:171
Xing
M
#4NKNasik Road11:23 +1711:25 +191
Xing
M
#4.1ODHAOdha11:3211:321
#4.2KWKhervadi11:3611:361
#4.3KBSNKasbe Sukene11:4111:411
#4.4NRNiphad11:4411:441
#4.5UGNUgaon11:4911:491
Overtakes
Xing
M
M
#4.6LSLasalgaon11:5511:551
#4.7SUMSummit12:0212:021
Xing
M
#5MMRManmad Junction12:10 +2912:15 +281
#5.1PNVPanevadi12:1812:181
#5.2HSLHisvahal12:2412:241
Xing
Xing
M
M
#5.3PJNPanjhan12:2812:281
#5.4NGNNandgaon12:3212:321
#5.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)12:3312:331
#5.6PKEPimpar Khed12:3912:391
#5.7NINaydongri12:4612:461
#5.8RHNERohini12:4912:491
#5.9HPRHirapur12:5512:551
#5.10CSNChalisgaon Junction13:0013:001
#5.11VGLVaghli13:0713:071
Xing
M
#5.12KJKajgaon13:1313:131
#5.13NGDNagardevla13:1813:181
Xing
M
#5.14GAAGalan13:2413:241
#5.15PCPachora Junction13:3113:311
#5.16PHQPardhande13:3613:361
#5.17MYJMaheji13:4113:411
Xing
M
#5.18MWDMhasavad13:4913:491
Xing
M
#5.19SSShirsoli13:5513:551
Xing
Xing
M
M
#6JLJalgaon Junction14:03 +4714:05 +471
#6.1TRWTarsod14:1314:131
#6.2BDIBhadli14:1714:171
Xing
M
#7BSLBhusaval Junction14:30 +4714:40 +501
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
M
#7.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard14:4114:411
Xing
M
#7.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard14:4214:421
#7.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin14:4314:431
#7.4DSKDuskheda14:4514:451
#7.5SAVSavda14:5214:521
#7.6NBNimbhora14:5914:591
#7.7RVRaver15:0715:071
Xing
M
#7.8WGAWaghoda15:1515:151
#8BAUBurhanpur15:23 +1:0215:25 +1:021
#8.1AGQAsirgarh Road15:4115:411
Xing
Xing
M
M
#8.2CDIChandni15:5815:581
Xing
M
#8.3NPNRNepanagar16:1116:111
Xing
M
#8.4MWAMandwa16:2116:211
#8.5SXASagphata16:3116:311
#8.6DGNDongargaon16:4516:451
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M
#8.7KDKKohdad16:5816:581
#8.8BMABagmar17:0617:061
Xing
M
#8.9BRGJBargaon Gujar17:1617:161
Xing
M
#8.10KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard17:2417:241
#9KNWKhandwa Junction17:25 +417:30 +41
#9.1MTAMathela17:3517:351
Xing
M
#9.2TLVTalvadiya Junction17:4017:401
Xing
M
#9.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari17:4717:471
#9.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd17:5417:541
#9.5CAERChhanera17:5917:591
#9.6BRUDBarud18:0518:051
#9.7DRHIDagarhkeri18:1118:111
#9.8KKNKhirkiya18:1818:181
#9.9KROKurawan18:2218:221
#9.10BRIBhiringi18:2618:261
#9.11MUOMasangaon18:3018:301
#9.12PALPalasner18:3318:331
#10HDHarda18:38 +2318:40 +231
#10.1CRKCharkhera18:4718:471
#10.2TBNTimarni18:5418:541
Xing
M
#10.3CGOChhidgaon19:0319:031
#10.4PGLPagdhal19:0719:071
Xing
M
#10.5BIFBhaironpur19:1519:151
#10.6BPFBanapura19:2219:221
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
M
M
M
#10.7DKIDharamkundi19:3019:301
#10.8KTZKhutwansa19:3719:371
Xing
M
#10.9DRADularia19:4319:431
#10.10ETBItarsi B Cabin19:4919:491
#10.11JUHJujharpur Cabin19:5419:541
#10.12ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard19:5419:541
#11ETItarsi Junction19:55 +1720:00 +251
Overtaken by
M
#11.1ETFItarsi F Cabin20:0220:021
Xing
M
#11.2PRKDPowerkheda20:1120:111
#11.3HBDHoshangabad20:2320:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
M
#11.4BNIBudni20:3220:321
#11.5MIGMidghat20:4020:401
#11.6CHQChoka20:4820:481
Xing
M
#11.7BKABarkhera20:5620:561
#11.8ODGObaidulla Ganj21:1121:111
#11.9ITKLItaya Kalan21:2121:211
#11.10MDDPMandi Dip21:2821:281
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M
#11.11MSOMisrod21:4021:401
Xing
M
#12HBJBhopal HabibGanj21:48 +2321:50 +331
Overtakes
M
#12.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal21:5421:541
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
M
M
M
#13BPLBhopal Junction22:30 +1122:35 +151
#13.1NSZNishatpura Junction22:3722:371
#13.2SUWSukhisewaniyan22:4722:471
#13.3BVBBhadbhadaghat22:5522:551
#13.4DWGDewanGanj23:0423:041
#13.5SMTSalamatpur23:1423:141
Xing
M
#13.6SCISanchi23:2123:211
#13.7BTWNBetwa Cabin23:2723:271
Xing
M
#13.8BHSVidisha23:3123:311
Xing
M
#13.9SORISorai23:3623:361
Xing
M
#13.10SUMRSumer23:4523:451
Xing
M
#13.11GLGGulabGanj23:5323:531
#13.12PAIPabai00:0300:032
Xing
Tu
#13.13BAQGanj Basoda00:1200:122
#13.14RKDIRaukheri00:1500:152
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#13.15BETBareth00:2300:232
#13.16CLHTChulheta00:2700:272
Overtaken by
Tu
#13.17KAHKalhar00:3300:332
Xing
Tu
#13.18MABAMandi Bamora00:4200:422
Xing
Tu
#13.19KIKAKurwai Kethora00:5000:502
#14BINABina Junction01:00 +1801:05 +212
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#14.1AGDAgasod Junction01:1201:122
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#14.2KOAKaronda01:2201:222
#14.3MXSMohasa01:2601:262
#14.4DUADhaura01:3401:342
Xing
Tu
#14.5JLNJakhalaun01:4401:442
#14.6JROJiron01:5001:502
#14.7LARLalitpur Junction01:5801:582
#14.8DWADailwara02:0702:072
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#14.9JHAJakhaura02:1602:162
#14.10BJABijrotha02:2302:232
Xing
Tu
#14.11DLADoulta02:2802:282
#14.12TBTTalbahat02:3202:322
#14.13MZXMatatila02:3602:362
Xing
Tu
#14.14BZYBasai02:4302:432
#14.15BPWBurhpura02:4902:492
#14.16BABBabina02:5402:542
Xing
Tu
#14.17KHJKhajraha03:0003:002
Xing
Tu
#14.18BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha03:0103:012
#14.19BJIBijauli03:0803:082
Xing
Tu
#14.20JHSAJhansi A Cabin03:1203:122
#15JHSJhansi Junction03:15 +4203:25 +442
#15.1KRQKarari03:3403:342
Xing
Tu
#15.2DAADatia03:4403:442
Xing
Tu
#15.3SORSonagir03:5303:532
Xing
Tu
#15.4KTRAKotra04:0004:002
#15.5DBADabra04:0804:082
#15.6SMTLSimariatal04:1204:122
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#15.7AEHAnant Paith04:1504:152
#15.8ARIAntri04:2304:232
#15.9SLVSandalpur04:2804:282
Xing
Tu
#15.10STLISithouli04:3304:332
#16GWLGwalior Junction04:40 +5304:45 +582
#16.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction04:4704:472
#16.2RRURayaru04:5404:542
#16.3BAOBanmor04:5804:582
#16.4NUBNurabad05:0205:022
#16.5SANKSank05:0405:042
#17MRAMorena05:11 +1:3105:13 +1:312
#17.1SIKDSikroda Kwanri05:2605:262
#17.2HETHetampur05:3505:352
#17.3GHERGher05:4705:472
#17.4DHODholpur Junction05:5605:562
Overtaken by
Tu
#17.5MIAMania06:1606:162
#17.6JJJajau06:3906:392
Xing
Tu
#17.7BHABhandai07:0407:042
#18AGCAgra Cantt.07:20 +1:1207:25 +1:332
#19RKMRaja Ki Mandi07:34 +1:4407:36 +1:432
#19.1AGAAgra City07:4307:432
#19.2JABYamuna Bridge Agra07:5207:522
#19.3CHLRChhalesar08:1008:102
Xing
Tu
#19.4KBPKuberpur08:2408:242
#19.5ETUEEtmadpur08:4708:472
#20TDLTundla Junction09:00 +2:4709:35 +3:002
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
Tu
#20.1MTIMitawali09:4209:422
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#20.2BRNBarhan Junction09:5009:502
#20.3CMRChamrola09:5709:572
Xing
Tu
#20.4JLSJalesar Road10:0410:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#20.5PORAPora10:1310:132
#20.6HRSHathras Junction10:2410:242
#20.7SNSSasni10:3310:332
#20.8MXKMandrak10:4110:412
#20.9DAQDaud Khan10:4810:482
#21ALJNAligarh Junction10:55 +3:2011:00 +3:222
#21.1MZGIManzurgarhi11:1411:142
#21.2HGJHarduaganj11:2011:202
#21.3SUNMSunamai Halt11:2711:272
#21.4GDHAGodha11:3411:342
#21.5AURAtrauli Road11:4311:432
#21.6DMPRDharampur11:5411:542
#21.7DIBDibai12:0412:042
#21.8RGRajghat Narora12:1412:142
#22BBABabrala12:23 +2:2812:25 +2:292
Xing
Tu
#22.1BHKLBhakrauli12:3712:372
#22.2DNDhanari12:4712:472
#22.3PHXPathakpur12:5812:582
#22.4BJBahjoi13:1113:112
#22.5MJHLMajada Halt13:2613:262
#23CHChandausi Junction13:40 +2:2513:45 +2:262
#23.1SSKASisarka13:5713:572
Xing
Tu
#23.2AFRAsafpur14:0814:082
#23.3PRKEPurua Khera14:1614:162
#24DUBDabtara14:25 +2:1414:27 +2:152
#24.1KEGKarengi14:3314:332
#24.2RBKReoti B Khera14:4114:412
#25AOAonla14:48 +2:1814:50 +2:182
Xing
Tu
#25.1NSUNisui15:0315:032
#25.2BTGBasharatGanj15:1215:122
#25.3RSCRamganga South Cabin15:2815:282
#25.4RGBRamganga15:2915:292
#26BEBareilly Junction15:40 +2:272
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site