Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 00:58:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 00:58:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 467343-0

12153/Mumbai LTT - Bhopal Habibganj SF Express
मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस - भोपाळ हबीबगंज सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - भोपाल हबीबगंज सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> HBJ/Bhopal HabibGanj

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Fri Mar 04, 2016 (01:30AM)
Updated: Apr 29 2017 (18:41) by Shankar Mehani
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.0/5 (23 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
punctuality - excellent (4)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - good (4)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (3)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
 A1
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
S13
 10
 PC
 11
S12
 12
S11
 13
S10
 14
 S9
 15
 S8
 16
 S7
 17
 S6
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus16:25 +01
#1.1VVHVidyavihar16:2616:261
#1.2GCGhatkopar16:2816:281
#1.3VKVikhroli16:3216:321
#1.4KJMGKanjur Marg16:3416:341
#1.5BNDBhandup16:3616:361
#1.6NHUNahur16:3816:381
#1.7CRNMMulund Depot16:3916:391
#1.8MLNDMulund16:4016:401
#2TNAThane16:43 +516:45 +51
#2.1YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel16:4916:491
#3KYNKalyan Junction17:07 +1217:10 +131
Xing
Th
#3.1SHADShahad17:1317:131
#3.2ABYAmbivli17:1517:151
#3.3TLATitvala17:2017:201
#3.4KDVKhadavli17:2617:261
Xing
Th
#3.5VSDVasind17:3317:331
#3.6ASOAsangaon17:3917:391
Xing
Th
#3.7ATGAtgaon17:4717:471
Xing
Th
#3.8THSThansit17:5317:531
#3.9KEKhardi17:5817:581
#3.10OMBOombermali18:0418:041
#4KSRAKasara18:1018:151
#4.1TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 318:2318:231
Xing
Th
#4.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 218:3218:321
#4.3TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 118:3718:371
Xing
Th
#5IGPIgatpuri18:48 +1118:50 +171
#5.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard18:5118:511
#5.2GOGhoti18:5618:561
Xing
Th
#5.3PIPadli19:0219:021
#5.4AVAsvali19:0819:081
Xing
Th
#5.5LTLahavit19:1719:171
#5.6DVLDevlali19:2219:221
#5.7NKNasik Road19:2619:261
#5.8ODHAOdha19:3519:351
#5.9KWKhervadi19:4019:401
#5.10KBSNKasbe Sukene19:4419:441
#5.11NRNiphad19:4919:491
#5.12UGNUgaon19:5419:541
#5.13LSLasalgaon20:0120:011
#5.14SUMSummit20:0920:091
#5.15MMRManmad Junction20:1820:181
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#5.16PNVPanevadi20:2220:221
#5.17HSLHisvahal20:2820:281
#5.18PJNPanjhan20:3220:321
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#5.19NGNNandgaon20:3620:361
#5.20NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)20:3720:371
#5.21PKEPimpar Khed20:4420:441
Xing
Th
#5.22NINaydongri20:5120:511
#5.23RHNERohini20:5420:541
#5.24HPRHirapur21:0121:011
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#5.25CSNChalisgaon Junction21:0621:061
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#5.26VGLVaghli21:1321:131
#5.27KJKajgaon21:2021:201
#5.28NGDNagardevla21:2521:251
Xing
Th
#5.29GAAGalan21:3121:311
#5.30PCPachora Junction21:3921:391
Xing
Th
#5.31PHQPardhande21:4421:441
#5.32MYJMaheji21:4921:491
Xing
Th
#5.33MWDMhasavad21:5821:581
Xing
Th
#5.34SSShirsoli22:0422:041
#5.35JLJalgaon Junction22:1322:131
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
#5.36TRWTarsod22:1822:181
#5.37BDIBhadli22:2122:211
#6BSLBhusaval Junction22:30 +4122:40 +411
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#6.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard22:4122:411
#6.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard22:4322:431
Xing
Th
#6.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin22:4522:451
#6.4DSKDuskheda22:4822:481
#6.5SAVSavda22:5822:581
Xing
Overtakes
Th
Th
#6.6NBNimbhora23:0823:081
Xing
Th
#6.7RVRaver23:2023:201
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#6.8WGAWaghoda23:3223:321
#6.9BAUBurhanpur23:4423:441
#6.10AGQAsirgarh Road23:5523:551
#6.11CDIChandni00:0700:072
#6.12NPNRNepanagar00:1500:152
#6.13MWAMandwa00:2200:222
Xing
F
#6.14SXASagphata00:2900:292
Xing
F
#6.15DGNDongargaon00:3800:382
Xing
F
#6.16KDKKohdad00:4700:472
#6.17BMABagmar00:5200:522
#6.18BRGJBargaon Gujar00:5900:592
#6.19KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard01:0401:042
#7KNWKhandwa Junction01:05 +301:10 +42
Xing
Xing
F
F
#7.1MTAMathela01:1501:152
#7.2TLVTalvadiya Junction01:2001:202
#7.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari01:2701:272
#7.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd01:3401:342
#7.5CAERChhanera01:3901:392
Xing
F
#7.6BRUDBarud01:4501:452
Xing
Xing
F
F
#7.7DRHIDagarhkeri01:5101:512
Overtakes
F
#7.8KKNKhirkiya01:5801:582
#7.9KROKurawan02:0202:022
#7.10BRIBhiringi02:0602:062
#7.11MUOMasangaon02:1002:102
#7.12PALPalasner02:1302:132
#8HDHarda02:18 +1702:20 +172
Xing
F
#8.1CRKCharkhera02:2702:272
#8.2TBNTimarni02:3402:342
Xing
F
#8.3CGOChhidgaon02:4302:432
#8.4PGLPagdhal02:4702:472
#8.5BIFBhaironpur02:5502:552
#8.6BPFBanapura03:0203:022
#8.7DKIDharamkundi03:1003:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
F
#8.8KTZKhutwansa03:1703:172
#8.9DRADularia03:2303:232
Xing
F
#8.10ETBItarsi B Cabin03:2903:292
#8.11XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin03:3303:332
#8.12JUHJujharpur Cabin03:3403:342
#9ETItarsi Junction03:35 +803:40 +182
Overtakes
F
#9.1ETFItarsi F Cabin03:4203:422
Xing
F
#9.2PRKDPowerkheda03:5103:512
Xing
F
#10HBDHoshangabad04:03 +1804:05 +182
#10.1BNIBudni04:1404:142
#10.2MIGMidghat04:2204:222
Xing
Xing
F
F
#10.3CHQChoka04:3004:302
#10.4BKABarkhera04:3804:382
#10.5ODGObaidulla Ganj04:5304:532
Xing
F
#10.6ITKLItaya Kalan05:0305:032
#10.7MDDPMandi Dip05:1005:102
Xing
F
#10.8MSOMisrod05:2205:222
#11HBJBhopal HabibGanj05:30 -42
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.