Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 10:57:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 10:57:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1338040-0

15647/Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (via Malda Town)
लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस - गुवाहाटी एक्सप्रेस (मालदा टाउन मार्गे)     लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - गुवाहाटी एक्सप्रेस (वाया मालदा टाउन)

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> GHY/Guwahati

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
................
Mon Nov 28, 2016 (03:35PM)
Updated: May 08 2017 (07:04) by Finally JEE Advanced is over^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.3/5 (18 votes)
cleanliness - average (3)
punctuality - good (3)
food - good (3)
ticket avbl - average (3)
u/r coach - average (3)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - average (3)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
S12
  6
S11
  7
S10
  8
 S9
  9
 S8
 10
 S7
 11
 B4
 12
 B3
 13
 B2
 14
 B1
 15
 A1
 16
 PC
 17
 S6
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus08:05 +01
#1.1VVHVidyavihar08:0608:061
#1.2GCGhatkopar08:0708:071
#1.3VKVikhroli08:1108:111
#1.4KJMGKanjur Marg08:1208:121
#1.5BNDBhandup08:1408:141
#1.6NHUNahur08:1608:161
#1.7CRNMMulund Depot08:1708:171
#1.8MLNDMulund08:1808:181
#1.9TNAThane08:2008:201
#1.10XX-TNABThane B Cabin08:2208:221
#1.11YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel08:2308:241
#1.12DIVADiva Junction08:2708:271
#1.13DWJNDiva Junction Cabin08:2908:291
#1.14KOPRKopar08:3108:311
#1.15DIDombivli08:3208:321
#1.16THKThakurli08:3408:341
#1.17KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)08:3608:361
Xing
F
#2KYNKalyan Junction08:37 +1608:40 +171
#2.1KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed08:4108:411
#2.2SHADShahad08:4308:431
Xing
F
#2.3XX-WWCWadawali Cabin08:4508:451
#2.4ABYAmbivli08:4608:461
#2.5TLATitvala08:5008:501
#2.6KDVKhadavli08:5708:571
#2.7VSDVasind09:0509:051
Xing
F
#2.8ASOAsangaon09:1009:101
#2.9ATGAtgaon09:1909:191
Xing
F
#2.10THSThansit09:2509:251
Xing
F
#2.11KEKhardi09:3109:311
#2.12OMBOombermali09:3709:371
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
F
#2.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin09:4309:431
#3KSRAKasara09:43 +109:48 +91
#3.1XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin09:4909:491
#3.2TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 309:5809:581
Xing
Xing
F
F
#3.3TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 210:0810:081
#3.4TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 110:1410:141
Xing
Xing
F
F
#4IGPIgatpuri10:28 +310:30 +111
#4.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard10:3110:311
#4.2GOGhoti10:3710:371
Xing
F
#4.3PIPadli10:4410:441
#4.4AVAsvali10:5110:511
#4.5LTLahavit11:0211:021
#5DVLDevlali11:08 +1411:10 +141
Xing
Xing
F
F
#6NKNasik Road11:23 +1011:25 +121
Xing
F
#6.1ODHAOdha11:3211:321
#6.2KWKhervadi11:3611:361
#6.3KBSNKasbe Sukene11:4111:411
#6.4NRNiphad11:4411:441
#6.5UGNUgaon11:4911:491
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
F
F
F
#6.6LSLasalgaon11:5511:551
#6.7SUMSummit12:0212:021
#7MMRManmad Junction12:10 +1912:15 +181
#7.1PNVPanevadi12:1912:191
#7.2HSLHisvahal12:2512:251
Xing
F
#7.3PJNPanjhan12:2912:291
#7.4NGNNandgaon12:3412:341
#7.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)12:3412:341
#7.6PKEPimpar Khed12:4112:411
#7.7NINaydongri12:4912:491
#7.8RHNERohini12:5212:521
#7.9HPRHirapur12:5912:591
#7.10CSNChalisgaon Junction13:0413:041
Xing
F
#7.11VGLVaghli13:1113:111
#7.12KJKajgaon13:1813:181
Xing
F
#7.13NGDNagardevla13:2313:231
#7.14GAAGalan13:3013:301
#7.15PCPachora Junction13:3713:371
#7.16PHQPardhande13:4313:431
Xing
F
#7.17MYJMaheji13:4813:481
#7.18MWDMhasavad13:5713:571
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
F
#7.19SSShirsoli14:0414:041
#7.20JLJalgaon Junction14:1214:121
#7.21TRWTarsod14:1814:181
#7.22BDIBhadli14:2114:211
Xing
F
#8BSLBhusaval Junction14:30 +2314:40 +331
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
F
#8.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard14:4114:411
Xing
F
#8.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard14:4214:421
#8.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin14:4314:431
#8.4DSKDuskheda14:4514:451
#8.5SAVSavda14:5214:521
#8.6NBNimbhora14:5914:591
Xing
F
#8.7RVRaver15:0715:071
Xing
F
#8.8WGAWaghoda15:1515:151
#9BAUBurhanpur15:23 +4315:25 +431
#9.1AGQAsirgarh Road15:4115:411
Xing
Xing
F
F
#9.2CDIChandni15:5815:581
Xing
F
#9.3NPNRNepanagar16:1116:111
#9.4MWAMandwa16:2116:211
#9.5SXASagphata16:3116:311
#9.6DGNDongargaon16:4516:451
Overtaken by
Xing
F
F
#9.7KDKKohdad16:5816:581
#9.8BMABagmar17:0617:061
Xing
F
#9.9BRGJBargaon Gujar17:1617:161
Xing
F
#9.10KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard17:2417:241
#10KNWKhandwa Junction17:25 -217:30 +11
#10.1MTAMathela17:3517:351
Xing
F
#10.2TLVTalvadiya Junction17:4017:401
Xing
F
#10.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari17:4717:471
#10.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd17:5417:541
#10.5CAERChhanera17:5917:591
#10.6BRUDBarud18:0518:051
#10.7DRHIDagarhkeri18:1118:111
#10.8KKNKhirkiya18:1818:181
#10.9KROKurawan18:2218:221
#10.10BRIBhiringi18:2618:261
#10.11MUOMasangaon18:3018:301
#10.12PALPalasner18:3318:331
#11HDHarda18:38 +1418:40 +141
#11.1CRKCharkhera18:4718:471
#11.2TBNTimarni18:5518:551
Xing
F
#11.3CGOChhidgaon19:0519:051
Xing
F
#11.4PGLPagdhal19:0919:091
Xing
F
#11.5BIFBhaironpur19:1719:171
#11.6BPFBanapura19:2519:251
Overtakes
Overtakes
F
F
#11.7DKIDharamkundi19:3319:331
#11.8KTZKhutwansa19:4119:411
Xing
F
#11.9DRADularia19:4719:471
#11.10ETBItarsi B Cabin19:5419:541
Xing
F
#11.11XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin19:5819:581
#11.12JUHJujharpur Cabin19:5919:591
#12ETItarsi Junction20:00 -320:10 +71
Xing
Xing
F
F
#12.1GROGurra20:1620:161
#12.2SQLSontalai20:2120:211
Xing
F
#12.3BGTABagratawa20:2520:251
#12.4GMDGuramkhedi20:3220:321
Xing
F
#12.5SGPSohagpur20:3820:381
#12.6SXFSobhapur20:4320:431
Xing
F
#13PPIPipariya20:48 +3520:50 +361
#13.1BKHBankhedi21:0621:061
#13.2JHTJunehta21:1121:111
#13.3SCKRSalichauka Road21:2021:201
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
F
#13.4GARGadarwara21:3221:321
#13.5BNEBohani21:4321:431
Xing
F
#13.6KFYKarapgaon21:4821:481
#13.7KYKareli21:5621:561
#13.8NUNarsinghpur22:0922:091
Xing
F
#13.9GPCGhatpindrai22:1422:141
Xing
F
#13.10BELDBelkhera22:1922:191
#13.11KKBKarak Bel22:2222:221
Overtakes
Xing
F
F
#13.12SRIDShridham22:3522:351
#13.13BMRBikrampur22:4522:451
#13.14BHTNBhitoni22:5522:551
#13.15BRGTBheraghat23:0623:061
Xing
F
#13.16KEQKachhpura23:1423:141
#13.17MMLMadan Mahal23:1723:171
Xing
Xing
F
F
#14JBPJabalpur Junction23:20 +3023:30 +371
Xing
F
#14.1ADTLAdhartal23:3623:361
#14.2DOEDeori23:4323:431
Xing
F
#14.3GSPRGosalpur23:5123:511
#14.4SHRSihora Road00:0000:002
#14.5DDCEDundi00:1100:112
Xing
Sa
#14.6SBDSleemanabad Road00:1900:192
#14.7SNRRSansarpur00:2400:242
#14.8NWRNiwar00:3000:302
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#14.9MDRRMadhavnagar Road00:3600:362
#14.10KTESKatni South00:3900:392
#15KTEKatni Junction00:40 +5400:45 +542
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#15.1PTWAPatwara00:5200:522
Xing
Sa
#15.2JKEJukehi00:5900:592
#15.3PKRDPakaria Road01:0701:072
Xing
Sa
#15.4UDRAmdara01:1501:152
#15.5BUUBhadanpur01:2501:252
Xing
Sa
#15.6MYRMaihar01:3601:362
#15.7UHRUnchhera01:4801:482
#15.8LGCELagargawan01:5601:562
Xing
Sa
#16STASatna Junction02:05 +4002:15 +452
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
Sa
#16.1SAGMSagma02:2402:242
Xing
Sa
#16.2HATIHati02:3302:332
#16.3JTWJaitwar02:4102:412
#16.4KTHAKhutaha02:5102:512
Xing
Sa
#16.5CTHRChitahra03:0103:012
#16.6MJGMajhagawan03:0803:082
#16.7EDAItwan Dundaila03:1503:152
#16.8TKYRTikaria03:2503:252
Xing
Sa
#16.9MKDMarkundi03:3503:352
Xing
Sa
#16.10BQFBarah Muafi03:4603:462
#16.11BNSPBansapahar03:5203:522
Xing
Sa
#16.12MKPManikpur Junction03:5603:562
Xing
Sa
#16.13PNHIPanhai04:1104:112
#16.14DBRDabhaura04:2604:262
Xing
Sa
#16.15KTDDKataiya Dandi04:3904:392
#16.16BRGBargarh04:4604:462
#16.17MJHRMajhiari04:5604:562
#16.18SRJShankargarh05:0805:082
#16.19BVARBevara05:1305:132
Xing
Sa
#16.20LOGLohgara05:2105:212
#16.21MFXMadaraha05:2905:292
#16.22JSRJasra05:3605:362
#16.23IDGJIradatganj05:4505:452
Xing
Sa
#16.24LKJNLink Junction Cabin05:5505:552
#16.25ACOIAllahabad Chheoki Junction05:5705:572
#17COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)05:57 +105:59 +92
Overtaken by
Sa
#17.1KCNKarchana06:0706:072
#17.2BEPBheerpur06:1506:152
#17.3MJAMeja Road06:2506:252
Xing
Sa
#17.4UNDUnchdih06:3206:322
#17.5MNFManda Road06:3906:392
Xing
Sa
#17.6JIAJigna06:4706:472
Xing
Sa
#17.7GAEGaipura06:5306:532
#17.8BEOBirohe06:5906:592
Xing
Sa
#17.9BDLVindhyachal07:0407:042
#18MZPMirzapur07:10 +1607:15 +162
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
#18.1JHGJhingura07:2807:282
Xing
Sa
#18.2PREPahara07:4007:402
#18.3DAPDagmagpur07:5307:532
Xing
Sa
#18.4CARChunar Junction08:0408:042
#18.5KYTKailahat08:2008:202
#18.6ARWAhraura Road08:3308:332
#18.7JEPJeonathpur08:4308:432
Xing
Sa
#18.8NEWCNew West Cabin08:5308:532
#19MGSMughal Sarai Junction08:55 -1009:10 +02
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#19.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard09:1209:122
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#19.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin09:1409:142
#19.3EOCMEOCM09:1709:172
#19.4KCAKuchman09:1809:182
#19.5SLDSakaldiha09:2509:252
Xing
Sa
#19.6TLAMTulsi Ashram09:3009:302
#19.7DHADheena09:3509:352
#19.8BHCLBahora Chandil09:4109:412
#19.9ZNAZamania09:4509:452
Xing
Sa
#19.10DRVDarauli09:5009:502
#20DLNDildarnagar Junction09:56 +509:58 +52
Xing
Sa
#20.1USKUsia Khas10:0110:012
#20.2BWHBhadaura10:0310:032
#20.3KKRHKarahia10:0610:062
#20.4GMRGahmar10:0810:082
#20.5BQWBarakalan10:1010:102
#20.6CSAChausa10:1410:142
#20.7PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt10:1510:152
Overtakes
Sa
#21BXRBuxar10:21 +1010:23 +102
#21.1NDONNadaon Halt10:2510:252
#21.2BUEBaruna10:2910:292
Xing
Sa
#22DUREDumraon10:34 +1510:36 +152
#22.1VVGV.V. Giri Halt10:3910:392
#22.2TWGTwining Ganj10:4210:422
#22.3VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt10:4510:452
#22.4RPRRaghunathpur10:4810:482
#22.5SKRISikaria10:5210:522
#22.6BYNBanahi10:5510:552
#22.7ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt10:5610:562
#22.8BEABihiya10:5910:592
#22.9RNTERamanand Tewary11:0211:022
#22.10XSANSarvodaya Halt11:0311:032
#22.11KYAKauriya11:0511:052
Xing
Sa
#22.12KRSKarisath11:0811:082
Xing
Sa
#22.13JGWLJagjivan11:1311:132
#23ARAAra Junction11:15 +1611:17 +162
#23.1JMIRJamira11:2011:202
#23.2KUAKulharia11:2411:242
#23.3KWRKoelwar11:2611:262
#23.4VHCHChakki Block Cabin11:2711:272
#23.5PAILPali A11:2811:282
Xing
Sa
#23.6BTABihta11:3211:322
#23.7PATLPatel Halt11:3311:332
Xing
Sa
#23.8SDESadisopur11:3511:352
#23.9GNHIGandhi Halt11:3711:372
Overtakes
Sa
#23.10NEONeora11:3911:392
#24DNRDanapur11:43 +5411:45 +552
Xing
Sa
#24.1PWSPhulwari Sharif12:0812:082
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
#24.2SCYSachiwalay Halt12:3112:312
#25PNBEPatna Junction12:45 +2412:55 +312
Xing
Sa
#25.1RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)13:0113:012
Xing
Sa
#25.2GZHGulzarbagh13:1013:102
Xing
Sa
#26PNCPatna Saheb13:17 +3513:19 +372
Xing
Sa
#26.1DDGJDeedarganj13:2313:232
#26.2BKGBanka Ghat13:2713:272
Xing
Sa
#27FUTFatuha Junction13:36 +4213:38 +422
#27.1BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar13:4013:402
#27.2HDEHardas Bigha13:4313:432
#28KOOKhusropur13:46 +4413:48 +452
#28.1MJMManjhauligram Halt13:5113:512
#28.2KWOKarauta13:5413:542
#28.3SMBHSalim Pur Bihar13:5613:562
Xing
Sa
#28.4TKBGTeka Bigha Halt13:5813:582
#28.5CPPRChampapur Halt14:0014:002
#29BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction14:02 +5014:04 +512
#29.1JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli14:1114:112
#29.2ATLAthmal Gola14:1314:132
#29.3ACUAchuara14:1614:162
#30BARHBarh14:22 +5014:24 +502
#30.1SHTSahari Halt14:2714:272
#30.2RLERailey Halt14:3214:322
#30.3LEBLemuabad14:3514:352
#30.4PHKPunarakh14:3814:382
#30.5MMKBMemrakhabad14:4214:422
Xing
Sa
#30.6KNHPKanhaipur14:4514:452
#30.7MORMor14:5014:502
#30.8BHADBarhapur Halt14:5314:532
Xing
Sa
#30.9SIVNSivnar Halt14:5714:572
#31MKAMokama15:00 +3815:05 +352
Xing
Sa
#31.1ANAHAunta Halt15:0915:092
#31.2TALLTall Junction15:1015:102
#32HTZHathidah Junction15:14 +3715:16 +362
#32.1RDUMRampur Dumra Junction15:2015:202
Xing
Sa
#33BRYABarhiya15:25 +3915:27 +392
#33.1GGSYGangasarai Halt15:3215:322
#33.2DMRXDumri Halt15:3415:342
Xing
Sa
#33.3DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt15:4015:402
#33.4MKBMankatha15:4315:432
#34LKRLuckeesarai Junction15:53 +5215:55 +522
#34.1KBCKiul Bridge16:0016:002
#35KIULKiul Junction16:05 +3516:12 +342
Xing
Sa
#35.1RMPRRampur Halt16:1616:162
Xing
Sa
#35.2DNREDhanauri16:1916:192
#35.3PWBNPawai Brohmasthan Halt16:2316:232
#35.4URENUren16:2716:272
#35.5KJHKajra16:3216:322
#35.6GIBPGhogi Bariarpur16:3816:382
#36AHAAbhaipur16:41 +4016:43 +402
#36.1MSDNMasudan16:4816:482
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#36.2DRHDharhara16:5616:562
#36.3DRTPDasharathpur17:0417:042
#36.4SRBSarobag17:0617:062
#36.5JMSYJamalpur Stores Yard17:1117:112
#37JMPJamalpur Junction17:12 +3517:27 +342
Xing
Sa
#37.1JNQSJamalpur New Quarry Siding17:2817:282
#37.2PATMPatam Halt17:3217:322
#37.3RPURRatanpur17:3317:332
#37.4RIKDRishikund17:3617:362
#38BUPBariarpur17:38 +4317:40 +432
#38.1GOGGhorghat17:4317:432
#38.2KPRDKalyanpur Road17:4617:462
#38.3KAPPKhariapipra Halt17:5117:512
#38.4GNNAGangani17:5317:532
#38.5KMGHKamarganj17:5617:562
#39SGGSultanGanj18:02 +4118:04 +402
#39.1AJUGAbjuganj18:0718:072
#39.2MVVMaheshi18:1118:112
#39.3AKNAkbarnagar18:1718:172
Xing
Sa
#39.4CTMPChhit Makhanpur18:2218:222
#39.5MPYMurarpur18:2418:242
#39.6NATNathnagar18:3018:302
#40BGPBhagalpur Junction18:35 +3618:50 +342
#40.1SBOSabaur18:5718:572
#40.2LMMLailakh Mamalkha19:0319:032
#40.3GGAGhoga19:0819:082
#40.4EKCEkchari19:1319:132
#41CLGKahalgaon19:17 +4719:19 +472
#41.1BKSLBikram Shila19:3119:312
Xing
Sa
#41.2SVRPShivanarayanpur19:3619:362
#41.3LKBLakshmipur Bhorang19:4119:412
#41.4PCLSPirpainti Coal Ldg Rly Siding19:4819:482
#41.5PPTPirpainti19:5019:502
#41.6AMPLAmmapali19:5619:562
#41.7MZCMirza Cheuki20:0220:022
#41.8KRMAKaramtola20:1120:112
#42SBGSahibganj20:25 +3620:35 +412
#42.1SLJSakrigali20:4420:442
Xing
Sa
#42.2MJPMaharajpur20:5220:522
#42.3KPTOKaranpur Ato21:0021:002
Xing
Sa
#42.4TLJTaljhari21:0921:092
Xing
Sa
#42.5KXEKalian Chak21:1421:142
#42.6TPHTinpahar Junction21:2021:202
#42.7DDXDhamdhamia21:2621:262
#42.8BKLEBakudi21:3121:312
#43BHWBarharwa Junction21:40 +3821:42 +372
#43.1BDAGBonidanga21:5221:522
#43.2BDBSBindubasini22:0122:012
#43.3TDLETildanga22:0722:072
#43.4NFKBNew Farakka B Cabin22:1422:142
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#43.5NFKSNew Farakka S Cabin22:1622:162
#44NFKNew Farakka Junction22:17 +3222:19 +322
#44.1NFKNNew Farakka N Cabin22:2022:202
#44.2CMXChamagram22:2922:292
Xing
Sa
#44.3KTJKhaltipur22:4422:442
Xing
Sa
#44.4JMQJamirghata22:5522:552
Xing
Sa
#44.5GZMGour Malda23:0523:052
#45MLDTMalda Town23:20 +1423:35 +192
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#45.1OMLFOld Malda Junction23:4023:402
#45.2ADFAdina23:4523:452
#45.3EKIEklakhi Junction23:5123:512
#45.4MBCMahananda Bridge23:5323:532
#45.5KMRJKumarganj23:5623:562
#45.6SRPUSripur Halt00:0000:003
Xing
Su
#45.7SMSamsi00:0300:033
#45.8MFZMalahar00:0800:083
Xing
Su
#45.9BKRDBhaluka Road F00:1200:123
Xing
Su
#45.10MQGMilangarh00:1600:163
#45.11HCRHarischandrapur00:2000:203
#45.12KDPRKumedpur Junction00:2500:253
#45.13XX-KDPBKumedpur Bypass Cabin00:2600:263
Xing
Su
#45.14BAHNBabhabgaon Halt00:2900:293
#45.15KWEKhurial00:3100:313
#45.16KMPHKamalpur Halt00:3400:343
#45.17AZRAzamnagar Road00:3800:383
#45.18BWPBBhawanipur Bihar00:4100:413
#45.19MFAMukuria Junction00:4500:453
#45.20BOEBarsoi Junction00:4800:483
Xing
Su
#45.21KHMPKhempur00:5300:533
#45.22SJGMSanjay Gram00:5400:543
#45.23SUDSudhani00:5800:583
#45.24AHLAjharail01:0301:033
#45.25TETATelta01:0501:053
#45.26DLKDalkhola01:1201:123
#45.27SJKLSurja Kamal01:1801:183
#45.28KKAKanki01:2401:243
#45.29HWRHatwar01:2801:283
#45.30THEDTauheed01:3301:333
#46KNEKishanGanj01:35 +5001:40 +503
#46.1PJPPanjipara01:5001:503
#46.2IKCIkarchala01:5601:563
#46.3GILGaisal02:0102:013
#46.4GEORGunjaria02:0902:093
#46.5AUBAluabari Road Junction02:1902:193
#46.6DBQDhulabari02:2502:253
#46.7MXJMangurjan02:3302:333
#46.8TMHTin Mile Hat02:4002:403
#46.9DMZDumdangi02:5102:513
Xing
Su
#46.10CATChattar Hat03:0303:033
#46.11NJBNijbari03:1203:123
#46.12RNIRangapani03:2103:213
Xing
Su
#47NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction03:30 +3503:50 +293
Xing
Su
#47.1ABFCAmbari Falakata04:0004:003
#47.2BLKBelakoba04:1104:113
#47.3RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction04:2004:203
#47.4JPEJalpaiguri Road04:2904:293
#47.5YLSCY-Leg Connection Cabin04:3504:353
#47.6NQHNew Domohani04:3704:373
#47.7NMXNew Maynaguri04:4204:423
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#47.8BYXABetgara04:4704:473
#47.9ATMAltagram04:5704:573
#48DQGDhupguri05:05 +4405:10 +443
#48.1KLGRKolai Gram05:1705:173
#48.2SXXSalbari05:2405:243
Xing
Su
#48.3FLKFalakata05:3405:343
#48.4GUZGumanihat05:4405:443
#48.5GDXGhoksadanga05:5105:513
#48.6SJRRSajherpar05:5905:593
Overtakes
Su
#48.7PQZPundibari06:0406:043
#49NCBNew Cooch Behar06:15 +5706:20 +563
#49.1NBSNew Baneswar06:2706:273
#50NOQNew Alipurduar06:37 +1:0006:42 +1:013
#50.1SMTASamuktala Road Junction06:5406:543
#50.2KAMGKamakhyaguri07:0407:043
#50.3JOQJorai07:1307:133
#50.4SRPBSrirampur Assam07:2507:253
#50.5GOGHGossaigaon Hat07:3307:333
#50.6GBYGuabari07:3807:383
#50.7CROAChautara07:4607:463
#50.8PQKPratap Khata07:5207:523
Xing
Su
#50.9FKMFakiragram Junction07:5807:583
#50.10SUFSesapani08:0408:043
#50.11KOJKokrajhar08:0908:093
#50.12SLKXSalakati08:1908:193
#50.13BSGNBasugaon08:2708:273
#50.14DTXDangtal08:3508:353
#50.15NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard08:3808:383
#51NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction08:40 +4908:50 +563
#51.1BNGNBongaigaon08:5308:533
Xing
Su
#51.2CPQChaprakata09:0109:013
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#51.3BJFBijni09:1309:133
#51.4PTLDPatiladaha09:2709:273
#51.5SBESorbhog Junction09:3909:393
#52BPRDBarpeta Road09:50 +4509:52 +553
#52.1GSAGuagachha09:5909:593
Xing
Su
#52.2SPQSorupeta10:0610:063
#52.3PBLPathsala10:1910:193
#52.4NSRHNiz Sariha Halt10:2510:253
#52.5TIHUTihu10:3110:313
#52.6KTCHKaithalkuchi10:4110:413
#52.7NLVNalbari10:5410:543
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#52.8GOEGhograpar11:0511:053
#53RNYRangiya Junction11:15 +4211:25 +403
#53.1KDKNKendukana11:4211:423
#53.2BIZBaihata11:5111:513
#53.3CGSChangsari12:0812:083
#53.4AGTAgthori12:2112:213
#54KYQKamakhya Junction12:33 +3412:35 +373
#55GHYGuwahati13:00 +93
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site