Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 07:57:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 07:57:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1607513-0
Entry# 1745457-0

12811/Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (PT)
मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस - हतिया सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - हटिया सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> HTE/Hatia

Refresh Live Status (8h 33m ago)
Inaugural Run
Thu Jul 03, 2003
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Nov 02, 2016 (07:32PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.3/5 (18 votes)
cleanliness - average (3)
punctuality - excellent (3)
food - average (3)
ticket avbl - average (3)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - good (3)
safety - good (3)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 A1
  4
 B1
  5
 B2
  6
 B3
  7
 PC
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 10
 S3
 11
 S4
 12
 S5
 13
 S6
 14
 S7
 15
 S8
 16
 S9
 17
S10
 18
S11
 19
S12
 20
S13
 21
GEN
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus00:15 +11
#1.1VVHVidyavihar00:1600:161
#1.2GCGhatkopar00:1800:181
#1.3VKVikhroli00:2200:221
#1.4KJMGKanjur Marg00:2400:241
#1.5BNDBhandup00:2600:261
#1.6NHUNahur00:2800:281
#1.7CRNMMulund Depot00:2900:291
#1.8MLNDMulund00:3000:301
#2TNAThane00:33 +700:35 +61
#2.1XX-TNABThane B Cabin00:3900:391
#2.2PSKTParsik Tunnel00:4000:411
#2.3DIVADiva Junction00:4500:451
#2.4DWJNDiva Junction Cabin00:4700:471
#2.5KOPRKopar00:5000:501
#2.6DIDombivli00:5100:511
#2.7THKThakurli00:5300:531
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su
M
#2.8KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)00:5600:561
#3KYNKalyan Junction00:57 +2201:00 +241
#3.1KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed01:0201:021
#3.2SHADShahad01:0401:041
#3.3XX-WWCWadawali Cabin01:0601:061
#3.4ABYAmbivli01:0701:071
#3.5TLATitvala01:1301:131
#3.6KDVKhadavli01:2101:211
#3.7VSDVasind01:3001:301
#3.8ASOAsangaon01:3701:371
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M
Su M
Su M
#3.9ATGAtgaon01:4901:491
#3.10THSThansit01:5501:551
Xing
Xing
Su M
Su M
#3.11KEKhardi02:0202:021
Xing
M
#3.12OMBOombermali02:1002:101
Xing
M
#3.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin02:1702:171
#3.14KSRAKasara02:1802:181
#3.15XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin02:1802:181
#3.16TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 302:2202:221
Xing
Xing
Su M
Su M
#3.17TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 202:2602:261
#3.18TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 102:2902:291
#3.19IGPIgatpuri02:3402:341
Xing
Su M
#3.20IGPXIgatpuri Yard02:3602:361
#3.21GOGhoti02:4402:441
Xing
M
#3.22PIPadli02:5302:531
Xing
Su M
#3.23AVAsvali03:0303:031
Xing
Xing
Su M
Su M
#3.24LTLahavit03:1803:181
Xing
Su M
#3.25DVLDevlali03:2603:261
Xing
Su M
#4NKNasik Road03:33 +2703:35 +281
Xing
Su
#4.1ODHAOdha03:4303:431
#4.2KWKhervadi03:4803:481
#4.3KBSNKasbe Sukene03:5303:531
#4.4NRNiphad03:5703:571
#4.5UGNUgaon04:0204:021
Xing
Su M
#4.6LSLasalgaon04:0904:091
#4.7SUMSummit04:1804:181
Xing
Xing
Su M
Su M
#5MMRManmad Junction04:27 +2904:30 +301
#5.1PNVPanevadi04:3404:341
Xing
Su M
#5.2HSLHisvahal04:3904:391
#5.3PJNPanjhan04:4304:431
#5.4NGNNandgaon04:4804:481
#5.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)04:4804:481
#5.6PKEPimpar Khed04:5504:551
Xing
Su M
#5.7NINaydongri05:0205:021
#5.8RHNERohini05:0605:061
#5.9HPRHirapur05:1205:121
Xing
Su
#5.10CSNChalisgaon Junction05:1805:181
Xing
Xing
Su M
Su M
#5.11VGLVaghli05:2405:241
#5.12KJKajgaon05:3105:311
#5.13NGDNagardevla05:3605:361
#5.14GAAGalan05:4205:421
Xing
Su M
#5.15PCPachora Junction05:4905:491
#5.16PHQPardhande05:5405:541
Xing
Su M
#5.17MYJMaheji06:0006:001
Xing
Su
#5.18MWDMhasavad06:0806:081
#5.19SSShirsoli06:1506:151
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#5.20JLJalgaon Junction06:2306:231
Overtakes
Su
#5.21TRWTarsod06:2806:281
Xing
Su M
#5.22BDIBhadli06:3106:311
Xing
Su M
#6BSLBhusaval Junction06:40 +4106:50 +441
#6.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard06:5106:511
#6.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard06:5206:521
#6.3BSCNBhusaval C Cabin06:5306:531
Xing
Su M
#6.4VNAVarangaon07:0007:001
#6.5ACGAchegaon07:0407:041
Xing
Su M
#6.6BWDBBodwad B Cabin07:1307:131
#6.7BDWDBodwad07:1407:141
#6.8BWDABodwad A Cabin07:1407:141
Overtakes
Su M
#6.9KLHDKolhadi07:1707:171
#6.10KMKDKhamkhed07:2307:231
#6.11MKUMalkapur07:2907:291
#6.12WADOWadoda07:3607:361
#6.13BISBiswa Bridge07:4107:411
#6.14KJLKhumgaon Burti07:4607:461
#6.15NNNandura07:5107:511
#6.16JMJalamb Junction08:0108:011
#6.17SEGShegaon08:1108:111
#6.18NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari08:1708:171
#6.19PSParas08:2408:241
#6.20GAOGaigaon08:3008:301
#7AKAkola Junction08:40 +4508:45 +451
#7.1YADYeulkhed08:5508:551
Xing
Su M
#7.2BGNBorgaon09:0909:091
#7.3KTPKatepurna09:2109:211
#7.4MZRMurtizapur Junction09:3409:341
Xing
Xing
Su M
M
#7.5MANAMana09:5109:511
#7.6MNDAMandura09:5909:591
Xing
Su
#7.7KUMKuram10:0810:081
Xing
Xing
M
Su M
#7.8TKITakli10:1910:191
#7.9BDXBadnera Jn Yard10:2910:291
#8BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)10:30 +510:35 +71
#8.1XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin10:3610:361
#8.2TMTTimtala10:4210:421
#8.3MLRMalkhed10:4810:481
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#8.4CNDChandur10:5810:581
#8.5DIPDipore11:0411:041
Xing
Su M
#8.6DMNDhamangaon11:1211:121
Xing
M
#8.7TLNTalni11:2011:201
#8.8PLOPulgaon Junction11:2811:281
#8.9KAOTKaotha11:3411:341
Xing
M
#8.10DAEDahegaon11:4111:411
Xing
Su
#9WRWardha Junction11:52 +611:55 +91
#9.1SEGMSewagram Junction11:5811:581
Xing
Xing
Su M
Su M
#9.2VADRWarud12:0312:031
#9.3SLORSeloo Road12:1412:141
Xing
Xing
Su
M
#9.4TGPTuljapur12:2712:271
Xing
Su M
#9.5SNISindi12:3812:381
#9.6BOKBorkhedi12:5312:531
Xing
Su M
#9.7BTBRButi Bori13:0313:031
Overtaken by
Su
#9.8GMGGumgaon13:1513:151
#9.9KRIKhapri13:2413:241
#9.10ACDAAjni Depot13:3413:341
#9.11AQXAjni Yard13:3513:351
#9.12AJNIAjni (Nagpur)13:3613:361
#10NGPNagpur Junction13:40 -414:00 +01
#10.1NGPBNagpur NG14:0014:001
#10.2ITRItwari Junction14:0314:031
Xing
Su M
#10.3KAVKalamna14:0514:051
#10.4KPKamptee14:1214:121
Xing
Su
#10.5KNHNKanhan Junction14:1514:151
Xing
M
#10.6SALSalwa14:2014:201
#10.7CHCRChacher14:2514:251
Xing
Xing
Su
M
#10.8TARTharsa14:3014:301
#10.9RRLRewral14:3514:351
Xing
Su M
#10.10KHATKhat14:4214:421
#10.11BRDBhandara Road14:5014:501
#10.12KOKAKoka14:5714:571
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M
M
Su
Su
#10.13TMRTumsar Road Junction15:0515:051
#10.14MNUMundikota15:1315:131
Xing
Su M
#10.15TROTirora15:2115:211
#10.16KWNKachewani15:2715:271
Xing
Su M
#10.17GJGangajhari15:3315:331
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#11GGondia Junction15:45 +2315:47 +231
Overtakes
Su M
#11.1GDMGudma15:5715:571
#11.2AGNAmgaon16:0716:071
Xing
Su M
#11.3DNLDhanoli16:1316:131
#11.4SKSSalekasa16:2016:201
#11.5DKSDarekasa16:3016:301
Xing
Su M
#11.6BTLBortalao16:3616:361
#11.7PJBPaniajob16:4416:441
#11.8DGGDongargarh16:5116:511
Xing
Su M
#11.9JTRJatkanhar16:5616:561
#11.10MUAMusra17:0217:021
Xing
M
#11.11BAKLBakal17:0917:091
#11.12RJNRaj Nandgaon17:1817:181
#11.13PMSParmalkasa17:2517:251
Xing
Su M
#11.14MUPMurhipar17:3117:311
#11.15RSMRasmara17:3817:381
#12DURGDurg Junction17:45 +1817:50 +191
Xing
Su
#12.1MXAMarauda17:5917:591
#12.2DBECDevbaloda Charoda18:0918:091
#12.3HCABBhilai H Cabin18:1018:101
#12.4BDYDBhilai Departure Yard18:1118:111
#12.5SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard18:1118:111
#12.6DCABBhilai D Cabin18:1118:111
Xing
Su M
#12.7CABNBhilai Cabin18:1318:131
#12.8KMIKumhari18:1518:151
#12.9SZBSarona Cabin18:2018:201
#12.10SRWNSaraswatinagar18:2218:221
#13RRaipur Junction18:25 +3018:35 +291
#13.1WRCWRS Colony PH18:3718:371
Xing
Su M
#13.2URKUrkura18:3918:391
Xing
M
#13.3MDHMandhar18:4718:471
Xing
Xing
M
Su M
#13.4SLHSiliari18:5718:571
#13.5BKTHBaikunth19:0519:051
Xing
Su M
#13.6TLDTilda19:1119:111
Xing
M
#13.7HNHathbandh19:2119:211
Xing
Su M
#13.8BYTBhatapara19:3619:361
#13.9NPINipania19:5019:501
Xing
Su
#13.10DGSDagori19:5819:581
#13.11BYLBelha20:0520:051
#13.12CHBTChakarbhatha20:1020:101
Overtakes
Su M
#13.13DPHDadhapara20:1320:131
Xing
Su M
#14BSPBilaspur Junction20:20 +2820:35 +231
Xing
Su M
#14.1GTWGatora20:4020:401
#14.2JRMGJairamnagar20:4520:451
#14.3KTSHKotmi Sonar Halt20:5120:511
#14.4LATILatia Cabin20:5420:541
#14.5AKTAkaltara20:5520:551
Xing
Su M
#14.6KPNAKapan21:0121:011
#14.7NIAJanjgir Naila21:0721:071
#14.8CPHChampa Junction21:1521:151
#14.9XX-CPHOChampa Outer Cabin21:1821:181
#14.10SGRDSaragaon Road21:2121:211
#14.11BUABaradwar21:2721:271
#14.12JDDAJetha21:3221:321
#14.13SKTSakti21:3821:381
#14.14JDIJharradih21:4621:461
#14.15KHSKharsia21:5021:501
#14.16ROBRobertson21:5721:571
#14.17BEFBhupdeopur22:0422:041
#14.18KDTRKirodimalnagar22:1022:101
#15RIGRaigarh22:16 +4822:18 +481
Xing
Su M
#15.1KRLKotarlia22:2822:281
#15.2JMGJamga22:3622:361
Xing
Su
#15.3DAODaghora22:4822:481
#15.4HGRHimgir22:5622:561
#15.5BPHBelpahar23:0923:091
#15.6BRJNBrajrajnagar23:1823:181
Overtakes
Su M
#15.7IBIb23:2123:211
#15.8XX-JSGBJharsuguda Bypass Cabin23:2823:281
#16JSGJharsuguda Junction23:30 +4623:32 +461
#16.1JSRYJharsuguda R - Yard23:3723:371
#16.2DTVDhutra23:3923:391
#16.3PNPLPanpali23:4323:431
#16.4BEHBagdihi23:4923:491
Xing
M
#16.5DIHDharuadihi23:5423:541
#16.6BMBBamra00:0100:012
Xing
M Tu
#16.7TGMTangarmunda00:0800:082
#16.8GPHGarpos00:1400:142
#16.9SOGRSogra00:1800:182
Xing
Tu
#16.10SXNSonakhan00:2300:232
#16.11GPRajgangpur00:2900:292
#16.12KXNKanshbahal00:3700:372
#16.13KLGKalunga00:4200:422
Xing
M
#16.14PPOPanposh00:4800:482
Xing
M
#17ROURourkela Junction00:53 +5401:03 +532
#17.1KCABBondamunda K Cabin01:0701:072
#17.2BNDMBondamunda01:0901:092
#17.3ACABBondamunda A Cabin01:1101:112
#17.4LNKCBondamunda Link Cabin01:1401:142
#17.5BGKABangurkela01:2101:212
#17.6BSPKBispur01:2701:272
#17.7NXNNuagaon01:3301:332
#17.8ORGAOrga01:3901:392
#17.9PBBParbatonia01:4701:472
#17.10TATITati01:5901:592
#17.11BRBRBarbera02:0402:042
#17.12KNRNKanaroan02:0702:072
#17.13BANOBano02:1302:132
#17.14MCZMahabuang02:2202:222
#17.15KRKRKurkura02:3202:322
#17.16PKCPakra02:3802:382
#17.17PKFPokla02:4502:452
#17.18BKPRBakaspur02:5202:522
#17.19JGXJariagarh02:5702:572
#17.20GBXGovindpur Road03:0403:042
#17.21KRRAKarra03:1603:162
#17.22BNGOBingaon03:2403:242
#17.23LOMLodhma03:2903:292
#17.24BLRGBalasiring03:3803:382
#18HTEHatia03:45 +472
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site