Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 12:28:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 12:28:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1022439-0
Entry# 1752500-1
Entry# 1980105-0
Entry# 2023335-0

17411⇒11011/Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express
मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस - हुजूर साहेब नांदेड़ (साप्ताहिक) एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - हजूर साहिब नान्देड़ (साप्ताहिक) एक्सप्रेस

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Wed Mar 12, 2014
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Mon Jan 11, 2016 (06:16PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.0/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - good (2)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - good (2)
safety - good (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
 A1
 12
 B2
 13
 B1
 14
 S6
 15
 S5
 16
 S4
 17
 S3
 18
 S2
 19
 S1
 20
GEN
 21
SLR
PRLI
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus12:05 +11
#1.1VVHVidyavihar12:0712:071
#1.2GCGhatkopar12:0912:091
Xing
W
#1.3VKVikhroli12:1512:151
Xing
Xing
W
W
#1.4KJMGKanjur Marg12:1812:181
#1.5BNDBhandup12:2112:211
#1.6NHUNahur12:2312:231
#1.7CRNMMulund Depot12:2512:251
Xing
W
#1.8MLNDMulund12:2712:271
#2TNAThane12:31 +312:33 +31
#2.1XX-TNABThane B Cabin12:3612:361
#2.2PSKTParsik Tunnel12:3712:381
#2.3DIVADiva Junction12:4212:421
#2.4DWJNDiva Junction Cabin12:4412:441
#2.5KOPRKopar12:4612:461
Xing
W
#2.6DIDombivli12:4812:481
#2.7THKThakurli12:4912:491
#2.8KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)12:5212:521
#3KYNKalyan Junction12:53 +712:55 +121
#3.1VLDIVithalwadi12:5812:581
#3.2ULNRUlhasnagar13:0013:001
#3.3ABHAmbernath13:0313:031
Xing
W
#3.4BUDBadlapur13:1213:121
#3.5VGIVangani13:2513:251
#3.6SHLUShelu13:2913:291
#3.7NRLNeral Junction13:3413:341
#3.8BVSBhivpuri Road13:4213:421
Overtaken by
W
#4KJTKarjat Junction13:50 +1213:51 +111
#4.1PDIPalasdhari13:5513:551
Xing
Overtakes
W
W
#4.2TKWThakurvadi14:0614:061
#4.3MHLCMonkey Hill14:1314:131
#4.4KADKhandala14:1914:191
#5LNLLonavala14:23 +1814:25 +191
#5.1LNLXLonavala Yard14:2714:271
#5.2MVLMalavli14:3214:321
#5.3KMSTKamshet14:4114:411
#5.4KNHEKanhe14:4614:461
#5.5VDNVadgaon14:5114:511
#5.6TGNTalegaon14:5514:551
#5.7GRWDGhorawadi14:5814:581
#5.8SLRWShelarwadi15:0115:011
#5.9BGWIBegdewadi15:0115:011
#5.10BGWBegdewadi15:0115:011
#5.11DEHRDehu Road15:0515:051
#5.12AKRDAkurdi15:1015:101
#5.13CCHChinchwad15:1315:131
#5.14PMPPimpri15:1615:161
#5.15KSWDKasarwadi15:1815:181
#5.16DAPDDapodi15:2215:221
#5.17KKKhadki15:2415:241
Xing
W
#5.18SVJRShivajinagar15:2715:271
#6PUNEPune Junction15:30 +2615:35 +331
#6.1GITGhorpuri Transh15:3615:361
#6.2HDPHadapsar15:4015:401
Xing
W
#6.3MJBKManjari Budruk15:4415:441
#6.4LONILoni15:4915:491
Xing
Xing
W
W
#6.5URIUruli16:0016:001
Xing
W
#6.6YTYevat16:1116:111
#6.7KTTKhutbav16:1616:161
#6.8KDGKedgaon16:2216:221
#6.9KDTNKadethan16:2616:261
#6.10PAAPatas16:3116:311
#6.11DDAPDaund Patas Road16:3916:391
#6.12DDJADaund Goods Yard16:3916:391
#6.13DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard16:4016:401
#6.14DDYXDaund Junction Yard16:4116:411
#6.15DDBCDaund Block Cabin16:4116:411
Xing
Xing
W
W
#6.16BRBBoribial16:5016:501
#6.17MLMMalthan16:5816:581
#6.18BGVNBhigwan17:0517:051
Xing
W
#6.19JNTRJinti Road17:1517:151
#6.20PRWDParewadi17:2317:231
#6.21WSBWashimbe17:2917:291
#6.22PPJPophlaj17:3817:381
#6.23JEURJeur17:4517:451
#6.24BLNIBhalwani17:5217:521
#6.25KEMKem17:5917:591
#6.26DHSDhavalas18:0718:071
#7KWVKurduvadi Junction18:15 +4518:20 +501
#7.1CNHLChink Hill18:2618:261
#7.2MGOMahisgaon18:3118:311
#7.3SEIShendri18:4418:441
#7.4UPIUplai18:5118:511
#8BTWBarsi Town19:05 +4319:07 +431
#8.1KCBKuslamb19:1619:161
#8.2PJRPangri19:2619:261
#9UMDOsmanabad19:46 +3919:51 +361
#9.1YSIYedshi20:0220:021
#9.2KMRDKalamb Road20:1420:141
#9.3DKYDhoki20:2120:211
#9.4TERThair20:2720:271
#9.5PCPPalsap20:3220:321
#9.6MRXMurud20:3920:391
#9.7NEINeoli20:4720:471
#9.8OSAAusa Road20:5920:591
#9.9HGLHarangul21:1021:101
#10LURLatur21:20 +1521:30 +141
#10.1BANLBhatangli21:4821:481
#10.2GANIGharni22:0222:021
Xing
W
#11LTRRLatur Road Junction22:15 +2022:30 +571
Xing
W
#11.1WDLNWadwal Nagnath22:4022:401
#11.2JOAJanwal22:5522:551
Xing
W
#11.3KRPRKarepur23:1323:131
#12PNFPangaon23:2823:301
#12.1MRTYMurti23:4623:461
#12.2GTUGhat Nandur23:5523:551
#13PRLIParli Vaijnath00:40 +3600:50 +342
#13.1UKHUkhali01:0201:022
Xing
Th
#13.2WDNVadgaon01:0801:082
#14GNHGangakher01:24 +5601:25 +1:012
#14.1DNDIDhondi01:5001:502
#14.2PKNSPokharni Narasimha01:5701:572
#14.3SNGRSanganapur02:1002:102
#15PBNParbhani Junction02:30 +3502:32 +422
#15.1PIZPingli02:5002:502
Xing
Th
#15.2MQLMirkhal03:0203:022
#16PAUPurna Junction03:25 +3603:30 +382
Xing
Th
#16.1CRUChudawa03:5403:542
#16.2LBGLimbgaon04:1804:182
#16.3WNGWanegaon04:2904:292
#17NEDHazur Sahib Nanded04:45 -42
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site