Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 10:43:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 10:43:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

02007/Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC Double Decker Special
     मुंबई LTT - करमाली डबल डेकर विशेष वातानुकूलित

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> KRMI/Karmali

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Sat Sep 20, 2014 (10:22AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
GEN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus05:301
#1.1VVHVidyavihar05:3205:321
#1.2CLAKurla Junction05:3605:361
#1.3TKNGTilaknagar05:3805:381
#1.4CMBRChembur05:4005:401
#1.5GVGovandi05:4205:421
#1.6MNKDMankhurd05:4605:461
#1.7VSHVashi05:5805:581
#1.8SNCRSanpada05:5905:591
#1.9JNJJuinagar06:0206:021
#1.10NEUNerul06:0606:061
#1.11SWDVSeawoods - Darave06:0906:091
#1.12BEPRBelapur CBD06:1206:121
#1.13KHAGKharghar06:1606:161
#1.14MANRMansarovar06:2106:211
#1.15KNDSKhandeshwar06:2406:241
#1.16PNVLPanvel Junction06:2906:291
#1.17SMNESomatne06:3706:371
#1.18RSYIRasayani06:4806:481
#1.19APTAApta06:5306:531
#1.20JITEJite07:0107:011
#1.21HMRRHamarapur07:0907:091
#1.22PENPen07:2507:251
#1.23KASUKasu07:4707:471
#1.24NGTNNagothane08:0808:081
#1.25NIDINidi08:2308:231
#1.26ROHARoha08:2908:301
#1.27KOLKolad08:4408:441
#1.28INPIndapur08:5608:561
#1.29MNIMangaon09:0309:031
#1.30GNOGoregaon Road Halt09:1509:151
#1.31VEERVeer09:2209:221
#1.32SAPESape Wamne09:3009:301
#1.33KFDKaranjadi09:3909:391
#1.34VINHVinhere09:4809:481
#1.35DWVDiwan Khavati09:5809:581
#1.36KHEDKhed10:1810:181
#1.37ANOAnjani10:3210:321
#1.38CHIChiplun10:5010:501
#1.39KMAHKamathe11:0111:011
#1.40SVXSavarda11:1011:101
#1.41AVRDAravali Road11:1511:151
#1.42SGRSangameshwar Road11:3711:371
#1.43UKCUkshi11:5211:521
#1.44BOKEBhoke12:0612:061
#1.45RNRatnagiri12:1312:131
#1.46NIVNivasar12:3012:301
#1.47ADVIAdavali12:4712:471
#1.48VRLIVeravali12:5812:581
#1.49VIDVilavade13:0413:041
#1.50RAJPRajapur Road13:2313:231
#1.51VBWVaibhavwadi Road13:4113:411
#1.52NANNandgaon Road13:5813:581
#1.53KKWKankavali14:1514:151
#1.54SNDDSindhudurg14:3414:341
#1.55KUDLKudal14:4614:461
#1.56ZARPZarap14:5714:571
#1.57SWVSawantwadi Road15:0915:091
#1.58MADRMadure15:1715:171
#1.59PERNPernem15:2915:291
#1.60THVMThivim15:4115:411
#2KRMIKarmali16:001
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site