Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:50:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:50:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1499904-0
Entry# 1731693-0
Entry# 1936664-1
Entry# 1967894-0

13202/Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Patna Janta Express
मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस - राजेंद्र नगर पटणा जनता एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - राजेंद्र नगर पटना जनता एक्सप्रेस

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> RJPB/Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)

Inaugural Run
Thu Jan 01, 1998
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Sep 19, 2015 (01:52PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA
Rating: 3.9/5 (68 votes)
cleanliness - good (12)
punctuality - good (13)
food - good (9)
ticket avbl - good (13)
u/r coach - good (4)
railfanning - excellent (10)
safety - good (11)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
SLR
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
AB1
  8
 A1
  9
 PC
 10
S12
 11
S11
 12
S10
 13
 S9
 14
 S8
 15
 S7
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
 GS
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus22:15 +01
#1.1VVHVidyavihar22:1722:171
#1.2GCGhatkopar22:1922:191
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
M W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.3VKVikhroli22:2522:251
Xing
Sa
#1.4KJMGKanjur Marg22:2722:271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.5BNDBhandup22:3022:301
Xing
Sa
#1.6NHUNahur22:3322:331
#1.7CRNMMulund Depot22:3422:341
Xing
F
#1.8MLNDMulund22:3622:361
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#1.9TNAThane22:4022:401
#1.10XX-TNABThane B Cabin22:4422:441
#1.11PSKTParsik Tunnel22:4522:461
#1.12DIVADiva Junction22:5022:501
#1.13DWJNDiva Junction Cabin22:5222:521
Xing
W
#1.14KOPRKopar22:5522:551
#1.15DIDombivli22:5622:561
#1.16THKThakurli22:5822:581
Xing
W Sa
#1.17KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)23:0123:011
Xing
Su
#2KYNKalyan Junction23:02 +2123:05 +251
#2.1SHADShahad23:0923:091
#2.2ABYAmbivli23:1323:131
#2.3TLATitvala23:1923:191
#2.4KDVKhadavli23:2823:281
#2.5VSDVasind23:3823:381
#2.6ASOAsangaon23:4623:461
#2.7ATGAtgaon23:5823:581
#2.8THSThansit00:0500:052
#2.9KEKhardi00:1300:132
#2.10OMBOombermali00:2100:212
#2.11KSRAKasara00:3000:302
#2.12TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 300:3500:352
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su Tu W F
#2.13TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 200:3900:392
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3IGPIgatpuri00:48 +2200:50 +302
#3.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard00:5100:512
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.2GOGhoti00:5800:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3PIPadli01:0601:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.4AVAsvali01:1401:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
Th
#3.5LTLahavit01:2601:262
#4DVLDevlali01:33 +2801:35 +292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5NKNasik Road01:48 +2401:50 +312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Tu W F Sa
W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1ODHAOdha02:0002:002
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
#5.2KWKhervadi02:0702:072
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.3KBSNKasbe Sukene02:1302:132
#6NRNiphad02:18 +2902:20 +292
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1UGNUgaon02:2502:252
#7LSLasalgaon02:33 +3002:35 +302
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M
#7.1SUMSummit02:4502:452
Xing
Sa
#8MMRManmad Junction02:55 +3103:00 +312
#8.1PNVPanevadi03:0403:042
Xing
Su Tu Th
#8.2HSLHisvahal03:0903:092
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
F
#8.3PJNPanjhan03:1303:132
#9NGNNandgaon03:18 +3303:20 +332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)03:2103:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th Sa
#9.2PKEPimpar Khed03:2703:272
#9.3NINaydongri03:3403:342
#9.4RHNERohini03:3703:372
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#9.5HPRHirapur03:4303:432
#10CSNChalisgaon Junction03:48 +3403:50 +342
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#10.1VGLVaghli03:5603:562
#10.2KJKajgaon04:0204:022
#10.3NGDNagardevla04:0604:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.4GAAGalan04:1204:122
#10.5PCPachora Junction04:1804:182
#10.6PHQPardhande04:2304:232
#10.7MYJMaheji04:2704:272
Xing
Xing
Su F
Tu W Th Sa
#10.8MWDMhasavad04:3504:352
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.9SSShirsoli04:4104:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
F
W
#11JLJalgaon Junction04:48 +4204:50 +432
Xing
M
#11.1TRWTarsod04:5804:582
#11.2BDIBhadli05:0205:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12BSLBhusaval Junction05:15 +4505:25 +482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard05:2605:262
#12.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard05:2705:272
#12.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin05:2905:292
#12.4DSKDuskheda05:3105:312
#12.5SAVSavda05:3805:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.6NBNimbhora05:4505:452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13RVRaver05:53 +5205:55 +522
#13.1WGAWaghoda06:0206:022
Xing
Tu
#14BAUBurhanpur06:10 +5506:12 +552
#14.1AGQAsirgarh Road06:1906:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.2CDIChandni06:2706:272
#15NPNRNepanagar06:33 +5506:35 +552
Overtaken by
Su W F
#15.1MWAMandwa06:4706:472
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#15.2SXASagphata06:5806:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M W F Sa
Tu
Th
#15.3DGNDongargaon07:1407:142
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su W
#15.4KDKKohdad07:2907:292
#15.5BMABagmar07:3807:382
#15.6BRGJBargaon Gujar07:5007:502
#15.7KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard07:5807:582
#16KNWKhandwa Junction08:00 +808:05 +92
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1MTAMathela08:1108:112
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#17TLVTalvadiya Junction08:18 +1708:20 +222
#17.1SGBJSurgaon Banjari08:2708:272
#17.2CKKDCharkheda Khurd08:3308:332
#18CAERChhanera08:38 +3008:40 +342
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su M W Th Sa
#18.1BRUDBarud08:4808:482
#18.2DRHIDagarhkeri08:5508:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Th
Su
M W Sa
#19KKNKhirkiya09:03 +3609:05 +382
#19.1KROKurawan09:0909:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.2BRIBhiringi09:1409:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.3MUOMasangaon09:1709:172
#19.4PALPalasner09:2109:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Su
Sa
M F
#20HDHarda09:26 +4309:28 +432
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#20.1CRKCharkhera09:3509:352
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Th Sa
#21TBNTimarni09:42 +4309:44 +462
Xing
Sa
#21.1CGOChhidgaon09:5109:512
Xing
Su W Sa
#21.2PGLPagdhal09:5509:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.3BIFBhaironpur10:0010:002
#22BPFBanapura10:06 +4610:08 +462
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su
#22.1DKIDharamkundi10:2810:282
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su F
#22.2KTZKhutwansa10:4610:462
#22.3DRADularia11:0011:002
#22.4ETBItarsi B Cabin11:1511:152
#22.5JUHJujharpur Cabin11:2711:272
#22.6ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard11:2811:282
#23ETItarsi Junction11:30 +411:40 +152
Xing
Sa
#23.1GROGurra11:4911:492
Xing
M Th
#23.2SQLSontalai11:5611:562
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24BGTABagratawa12:02 +4312:04 +432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
M
Su
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.1GMDGuramkhedi12:2612:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu Th Sa
Su W F
#25SGPSohagpur12:43 +2312:45 +242
#25.1SXFSobhapur12:5412:542
Xing
Tu Th
#26PPIPipariya13:02 +2213:04 +222
Xing
Th
#27BKHBankhedi13:18 +2513:20 +262
Xing
M
#27.1JHTJunehta13:2513:252
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#28SCKRSalichauka Road13:33 +2713:35 +282
#29GARGadarwara13:44 +3213:46 +332
Xing
Overtakes
Su Tu W Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1BNEBohani13:5513:552
#29.2KFYKarapgaon14:0014:002
#30KYKareli14:06 +3914:08 +402
Overtaken by
W
#31NUNarsinghpur14:28 +3714:30 +372
Xing
W
#31.1GPCGhatpindrai14:3414:342
#31.2BELDBelkhera14:3914:392
#31.3KKBKarak Bel14:4214:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
M
Sa
W
Su
Tu
#32SRIDShridham14:54 +3614:56 +362
Xing
Th
#32.1BMRBikrampur15:0515:052
Overtaken by
Sa
#32.2BHTNBhitoni15:1415:142
#32.3BRGTBheraghat15:2415:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.4KEQKachhpura15:3115:312
#33MMLMadan Mahal15:34 +3315:36 +342
#34JBPJabalpur Junction15:55 +2716:05 +302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.1ADTLAdhartal16:1116:112
#34.2DOEDeori16:1716:172
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#34.3GSPRGosalpur16:2516:252
#35SHRSihora Road16:33 +4016:35 +402
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.1DDCEDundi16:4916:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.2SBDSleemanabad Road16:5816:582
Xing
Su Tu
#35.3SNRRSansarpur17:0517:052
#35.4NWRNiwar17:1217:122
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
#35.5MDRRMadhavnagar Road17:2017:202
#35.6KTESKatni South17:2317:232
#36KTEKatni Junction17:25 +3117:30 +322
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.1PTWAPatwara17:3417:342
#37JKEJukehi17:38 +4517:40 +452
#37.1PKRDPakaria Road17:4617:462
#37.2UDRAmdara17:5217:522
#37.3BUUBhadanpur18:0018:002
#38MYRMaihar18:08 +5118:10 +522
#38.1UHRUnchhera18:3018:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.2LGCELagargawan18:4418:442
#39STASatna Junction19:00 +3219:10 +332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.1SAGMSagma19:1419:142
#39.2HATIHati19:1919:192
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40JTWJaitwar19:23 +3819:25 +382
#40.1KTHAKhutaha19:3119:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.2CTHRChitahra19:3819:382
#41MJGMajhagawan19:42 +3819:44 +382
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W F
M Th Sa
#41.1EDAItwan Dundaila19:5619:562
#41.2TKYRTikaria20:1320:132
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
#41.3MKDMarkundi20:3020:302
Xing
Su W
#41.4BQFBarah Muafi20:4820:482
#41.5BNSPBansapahar20:5820:582
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
F
#42MKPManikpur Junction21:05 +721:10 +112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.1PNHIPanhai21:1921:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su Tu F
W
Sa
#43DBRDabhaura21:28 +1221:30 +132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.1KTDDKataiya Dandi21:3921:392
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su Tu W F Sa
#43.2BRGBargarh21:4321:432
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.3MJHRMajhiari21:4921:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su Th
Su Th
F
#44SRJShankargarh21:57 +1621:59 +162
#44.1LOGLohgara22:1522:152
Xing
F
#44.2MFXMadaraha22:2522:252
#44.3JSRJasra22:3422:342
#44.4IDGJIradatganj22:4422:442
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Sa
#44.5LKJNLink Junction Cabin22:5322:532
#45COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)23:00 +4123:28 +1:442
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
W
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
W Sa
Su Tu Th
M F
Tu
Su
#45.1KCNKarchana23:4823:482
#45.2BEPBheerpur00:0800:083
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su W F
M Tu Th Sa
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.3MJAMeja Road00:3400:343
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W Th F
Th
M
Sa
W
F
M
Th
Tu Th Sa
M Tu Sa
#45.4UNDUnchdih00:5200:523
Overtaken by
Su W
#46MNFManda Road01:10 +1:3301:12 +1:463
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.1JIAJigna01:2101:213
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#46.2GAEGaipura01:2901:293
#46.3BEOBirohe01:3801:383
#47BDLVindhyachal01:43 +1:2501:45 +1:263
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#48MZPMirzapur02:00 +1:2502:05 +1:263
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Tu W F Sa
#48.1JHGJhingura02:1202:123
#48.2PREPahara02:1802:183
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M F
#48.3DAPDagmagpur02:2402:243
Xing
Tu W Sa
#49CARChunar Junction02:30 +1:4602:35 +1:443
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su Th
W
Sa
M Th Sa
F
#49.1KYTKailahat02:4602:463
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
M Tu Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#50ARWAhraura Road02:56 +1:5102:58 +1:533
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.1JEPJeonathpur03:2203:223
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Th Sa
#50.2NEWCNew West Cabin03:5003:503
#51MGSMughal Sarai Junction03:55 +1:3904:10 +1:393
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard04:1204:123
#51.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin04:1404:143
#51.3EOCMEOCM04:1804:183
#51.4KCAKuchman04:2004:203
#51.5SLDSakaldiha04:2704:273
#51.6TLAMTulsi Ashram04:3304:333
Xing
M
#51.7DHADheena04:4004:403
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Tu
#51.8BHCLBahora Chandil04:4604:463
#52ZNAZamania04:51 +1:5804:53 +2:013
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.1DRVDarauli04:5904:593
#53DLNDildarnagar Junction05:05 +2:0505:07 +2:093
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Th F
#53.1USKUsia Khas05:1305:133
#53.2BWHBhadaura05:1805:183
#53.3KKRHKarahia05:2305:233
#54GMRGahmar05:29 +2:0905:31 +2:113
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.1BQWBarakalan05:3405:343
#55CSAChausa05:40 +2:1505:42 +2:173
#55.1PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt05:4405:443
#56BXRBuxar05:53 +2:2105:55 +2:243
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.1NDONNadaon Halt05:5905:593
#56.2BUEBaruna06:0906:093
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.3DUREDumraon06:2006:203
#56.4VVGV.V. Giri Halt06:2506:253
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#56.5TWGTwining Ganj06:3206:323
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
#56.6VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt06:3806:383
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.7RPRRaghunathpur06:4406:443
#56.8SKRISikaria06:5206:523
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#56.9BYNBanahi06:5806:583
#56.10ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt07:0107:013
#57BEABihiya07:07 +2:0107:09 +2:033
#57.1RNTERamanand Tewary07:1507:153
#57.2XSANSarvodaya Halt07:1807:183
#57.3KYAKauriya07:2007:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.4KRSKarisath07:2607:263
#57.5JGWLJagjivan07:3507:353
#58ARAAra Junction07:40 +1:5807:42 +1:593
#58.1JMIRJamira07:4907:493
#58.2KUAKulharia07:5607:563
#58.3KWRKoelwar08:0208:023
#58.4VHCHChakki Block Cabin08:0408:043
#58.5PAILPali A08:0508:053
Xing
Tu Sa
#59BTABihta08:14 +1:5408:16 +1:573
#59.1PATLPatel Halt08:1908:193
#60SDESadisopur08:2108:233
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.1GNHIGandhi Halt08:2708:273
#60.2NEONeora08:3008:303
#61DNRDanapur08:35 +2:1408:37 +2:183
#61.1PWSPhulwari Sharif08:5708:573
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.2SCYSachiwalay Halt09:1809:183
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#62PNBEPatna Junction09:30 +1:5209:40 +1:563
#63RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)09:55 +1:573
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site