Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 20:27:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 20:27:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1606612-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1758950-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1991988-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2055462-0

18610/Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express
मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस - रांची साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - राँची साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> RNC/Ranchi Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Fri Oct 18, 2002
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Sat Jul 05, 2014 (08:33PM)
Updated: Yesterday (10:34) by GST is the Only Best Move My Modi Govt^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
22845/22846Hatia-Pune Express
Rating: 3.1/5 (18 votes)
cleanliness - good (3)
punctuality - good (3)
food - average (3)
ticket avbl - good (3)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - average (3)
safety - average (3)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
S12
 16
S13
 17
 A1
 18
 B1
 19
 B2
 20
 B3
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus15:501
#1.1VVHVidyavihar15:5115:511
Xing
Sa
#1.2GCGhatkopar15:5315:531
#1.3VKVikhroli15:5615:561
#1.4KJMGKanjur Marg15:5815:581
#1.5BNDBhandup16:0016:001
#1.6NHUNahur16:0216:021
#1.7CRNMMulund Depot16:0316:031
#1.8MLNDMulund16:0416:041
Xing
Sa
#1.9TNAThane16:0716:071
#1.10XX-TNABThane B Cabin16:0916:091
#1.11PSKTParsik Tunnel16:1016:101
Xing
Sa
#1.12DIVADiva Junction16:1516:151
#1.13DWJNDiva Junction Cabin16:1816:181
Xing
Sa
#1.14KOPRKopar16:2116:211
#1.15DIDombivli16:2316:231
#1.16THKThakurli16:2516:251
Xing
Sa
#1.17KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)16:2916:291
#2KYNKalyan Junction16:3016:331
#2.1KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed16:3516:351
#2.2SHADShahad16:3716:371
#2.3XX-WWCWadawali Cabin16:3916:391
#2.4ABYAmbivli16:4116:411
#2.5TLATitvala16:4716:471
Xing
Sa
#2.6KDVKhadavli16:5716:571
#2.7VSDVasind17:0717:071
#2.8ASOAsangaon17:1417:141
Xing
Sa
#2.9ATGAtgaon17:2717:271
#2.10THSThansit17:3417:341
Xing
Sa
#2.11KEKhardi17:4217:421
Xing
Sa
#2.12OMBOombermali17:5117:511
#2.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin17:5917:591
#2.14KSRAKasara18:0018:001
#2.15XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin18:0018:001
#2.16TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 318:0418:041
#2.17TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 218:0918:091
#2.18TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 118:1218:121
Xing
Sa
#3IGPIgatpuri18:1818:201
#3.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard18:2218:221
Xing
Sa
#3.2GOGhoti18:3018:301
#3.3PIPadli18:4018:401
Xing
Sa
#3.4AVAsvali18:5118:511
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
#3.5LTLahavit19:0619:061
#3.6DVLDevlali19:1619:161
#4NKNasik Road19:2319:251
#4.1ODHAOdha19:3219:321
Xing
Sa
#4.2KWKhervadi19:3719:371
#4.3KBSNKasbe Sukene19:4119:411
#4.4NRNiphad19:4519:451
#4.5UGNUgaon19:5019:501
#4.6LSLasalgaon19:5619:561
#4.7SUMSummit20:0420:041
#5MMRManmad Junction20:1220:151
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#5.1PNVPanevadi20:1920:191
#5.2HSLHisvahal20:2420:241
#5.3PJNPanjhan20:2820:281
Xing
Sa
#5.4NGNNandgaon20:3220:321
Xing
Sa
#5.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)20:3320:331
#5.6PKEPimpar Khed20:3920:391
Xing
Sa
#5.7NINaydongri20:4620:461
#5.8RHNERohini20:4920:491
#5.9HPRHirapur20:5520:551
#5.10CSNChalisgaon Junction21:0121:011
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
#5.11VGLVaghli21:0721:071
Xing
Sa
#5.12KJKajgaon21:1421:141
#5.13NGDNagardevla21:1821:181
Xing
Sa
#5.14GAAGalan21:2421:241
#5.15PCPachora Junction21:3121:311
#5.16PHQPardhande21:3621:361
Xing
Sa
#5.17MYJMaheji21:4121:411
#5.18MWDMhasavad21:4921:491
Xing
Sa
#5.19SSShirsoli21:5621:561
Xing
Sa
#5.20JLJalgaon Junction22:0422:041
#5.21TRWTarsod22:0922:091
#5.22BDIBhadli22:1122:111
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#6BSLBhusaval Junction22:2022:301
Xing
Sa
#6.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard22:3222:321
#6.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard22:3522:351
#6.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin22:3922:391
#6.4DSKDuskheda22:4322:431
Overtaken by
Sa
#6.5SAVSavda23:0023:001
Xing
Sa
#6.6NBNimbhora23:1723:171
#6.7RVRaver23:3623:361
#6.8WGAWaghoda23:5623:561
#6.9BAUBurhanpur00:1600:162
#6.10AGQAsirgarh Road00:3300:332
Xing
Su
#6.11CDIChandni00:5300:532
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#6.12NPNRNepanagar01:0701:072
#6.13MWAMandwa01:1801:182
#6.14SXASagphata01:3001:302
Xing
Su
#6.15DGNDongargaon01:4501:452
#6.16KDKKohdad02:0002:002
Overtaken by
Su
#6.17BMABagmar02:0802:082
#6.18BRGJBargaon Gujar02:2002:202
#6.19KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard02:2902:292
#7KNWKhandwa Junction02:3002:352
Xing
Su
#7.1MTAMathela02:4102:412
Xing
Su
#7.2TLVTalvadiya Junction02:4802:482
Xing
Su
#7.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari02:5802:582
Xing
Su
#7.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd03:0703:072
#7.5CAERChhanera03:1303:132
Xing
Su
#7.6BRUDBarud03:2203:222
#7.7DRHIDagarhkeri03:3003:302
Xing
Su
#7.8KKNKhirkiya03:3903:392
#7.9KROKurawan03:4503:452
#7.10BRIBhiringi03:5003:502
#7.11MUOMasangaon03:5503:552
#7.12PALPalasner04:0004:002
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#7.13HDHarda04:0604:062
#7.14CRKCharkhera04:1204:122
Xing
Su
#7.15TBNTimarni04:1804:182
#7.16CGOChhidgaon04:2604:262
#7.17PGLPagdhal04:2904:292
Xing
Su
#7.18BIFBhaironpur04:3604:362
#7.19BPFBanapura04:4204:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#7.20DKIDharamkundi04:4904:492
#7.21KTZKhutwansa04:5504:552
Xing
Su
#7.22DRADularia05:0005:002
Overtakes
Su
#7.23ETBItarsi B Cabin05:0505:052
#7.24JUHJujharpur Cabin05:0905:092
#7.25ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard05:0905:092
#8ETItarsi Junction05:1005:202
#8.1GROGurra05:2805:282
Xing
Su
#8.2SQLSontalai05:3505:352
#8.3BGTABagratawa05:4105:412
Xing
Su
#8.4GMDGuramkhedi05:5105:512
#8.5SGPSohagpur05:5905:592
Xing
Su
#8.6SXFSobhapur06:0606:062
#9PPIPipariya06:1306:152
Xing
Su
#9.1BKHBankhedi06:2706:272
#9.2JHTJunehta06:3106:312
Xing
Su
#9.3SCKRSalichauka Road06:3706:372
#9.4GARGadarwara06:4606:462
Xing
Su
#9.5BNEBohani06:5406:542
Overtakes
Su
#9.6KFYKarapgaon06:5806:582
#9.7KYKareli07:0307:032
#10NUNarsinghpur07:1307:152
Xing
Su
#10.1GPCGhatpindrai07:2107:212
Xing
Su
#10.2BELDBelkhera07:2607:262
#10.3KKBKarak Bel07:3107:312
Xing
Su
#10.4SRIDShridham07:4707:472
Xing
Su
#10.5BMRBikrampur07:5807:582
Xing
Su
#10.6BHTNBhitoni08:1008:102
#10.7BRGTBheraghat08:2308:232
Xing
Su
#10.8KEQKachhpura08:3308:332
#10.9MMLMadan Mahal08:3708:372
Overtakes
Su
#11JBPJabalpur Junction08:4008:502
#11.1ADTLAdhartal08:5808:582
#11.2DOEDeori09:0809:082
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#11.3GSPRGosalpur09:1909:192
Xing
Su
#11.4SHRSihora Road09:3009:302
#11.5DDCEDundi09:4609:462
#11.6SBDSleemanabad Road09:5609:562
#11.7SNRRSansarpur10:0310:032
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#11.8NWRNiwar10:1110:112
#11.9MDRRMadhavnagar Road10:1910:192
Xing
Su
#11.10KTESKatni South10:2310:232
#12KTEKatni Junction10:2510:302
#12.1PTWAPatwara10:3710:372
#12.2JKEJukehi10:4410:442
#12.3PKRDPakaria Road10:5210:522
#12.4UDRAmdara11:0011:002
#12.5BUUBhadanpur11:1011:102
#13MYRMaihar11:2111:222
Xing
Su
#13.1UHRUnchhera11:3311:332
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Su
#13.2LGCELagargawan11:4111:412
Xing
Su
#14STASatna Junction11:5012:002
Xing
Su
#14.1SAGMSagma12:0912:092
Xing
Su
#14.2HATIHati12:1812:182
#14.3JTWJaitwar12:2612:262
#14.4KTHAKhutaha12:3612:362
#14.5CTHRChitahra12:4612:462
#14.6MJGMajhagawan12:5312:532
#14.7EDAItwan Dundaila13:0013:002
Xing
Su
#14.8TKYRTikaria13:1013:102
#14.9MKDMarkundi13:2013:202
#14.10BQFBarah Muafi13:3013:302
#14.11BNSPBansapahar13:3613:362
Xing
Su
#14.12MKPManikpur Junction13:4113:412
Xing
Su
#14.13PNHIPanhai13:5613:562
Xing
Su
#14.14DBRDabhaura14:1014:102
#14.15KTDDKataiya Dandi14:2314:232
#14.16BRGBargarh14:3014:302
#14.17MJHRMajhiari14:3914:392
#14.18SRJShankargarh14:5214:522
#14.19LOGLohgara15:0515:052
#14.20MFXMadaraha15:1315:132
#14.21JSRJasra15:2015:202
#14.22IDGJIradatganj15:2815:282
Xing
Su
#14.23LKJNLink Junction Cabin15:3515:352
#14.24NYNNaini Junction15:4015:402
Xing
Su
#15ALDAllahabad Junction15:5016:202
#15.1ALYAllahabad City16:2416:242
#15.2DRGJDaraganj16:2916:292
#15.3JIJhusi16:3516:352
#15.4RTRRamnathpur16:5216:522
#15.5SDCSaidabad17:0917:092
Xing
Su
#15.6HDKHandia Khas17:2017:202
#15.7BYHBhiti17:3217:322
#15.8ATRRAtraura17:3717:372
#16GYNGyanpur Road17:4117:432
#16.1JGGJangiganj17:5017:502
#16.2SJGHSarai Jagdish17:5217:522
Xing
Su
#16.3ALMWAlmaw18:1018:102
#16.4AHMAhimanpur18:1918:192
#16.5MBSMadhosingh18:2618:262
Xing
Su
#16.6KFKKatka18:4018:402
#16.7KWHKachhwa Road18:5218:522
#16.8NTUNigatpur19:0119:012
#16.9BRWHBaherwa Halt19:0619:062
#16.10RTBRaja Talab19:1519:152
#16.11HDTHardattpur19:2619:262
#16.12BHLPBhulanpur19:3519:352
#16.13MUVManduadih19:3919:392
Xing
Su
#17BSBVaranasi Junction19:4519:552
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#17.1KEIKashi20:0820:082
Xing
Su
#17.2BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt20:1420:142
#17.3VYNVyasnagar20:2220:222
Xing
Su
#17.4BHBVBlock Hut B20:3220:322
#17.5NEWCNew West Cabin20:3720:372
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#18MGSMughal Sarai Junction20:4020:552
#18.1JTHTJunction Hut Mughalsarai20:5820:582
#18.2FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai21:0021:002
#18.3GAQGanj Khawaja21:0121:012
#18.4CDMRChandauli Majhwar21:0721:072
#18.5SYJSaidraja21:1321:132
#18.6KMSKaramnasa21:1921:192
#18.7DCXDhanaichha21:2321:232
#18.8DGODurgauti21:2721:272
Xing
Su
#19BBUBhabua Road21:3321:352
#19.1MTGEMuthani21:3921:392
#19.2PSEPusauli21:4421:442
#19.3KTQKudra21:5021:502
#19.4KVDKhurmabad Road21:5421:542
#19.5SSGShiu Sagar Road21:5821:582
#19.6KMGEKumahu22:0222:022
#20SSMSasaram Junction22:0722:092
Xing
Su
#20.1KWDKarwandia22:1622:162
#20.2PHEPahaleja Halt22:2222:222
#21DOSDehri On Sone22:2622:282
#21.1ADSRAdvance Starter22:2922:292
Xing
Su
#21.2SEBSon Nagar Junction22:3322:332
#21.3CPBHChiraila22:3722:372
Xing
Su
#22AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road22:4122:432
#22.1PESPhesar22:5122:512
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#22.2BHKHBaghoi Kusa22:5522:552
#22.3JHNJakhim23:0023:002
#22.4DORDDeo Road23:0423:042
#22.5RFJRafiGanj23:1023:102
Xing
Su
#22.6IMGEIsmailpur23:1823:182
#22.7GRRUGuraru23:2323:232
Xing
Su
#22.8PRYParaiya23:2923:292
#22.9KSTAKastha23:3523:352
#22.10WCBGaya West Cabin23:3923:392
#23GAYAGaya Junction23:4223:472
#23.1SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt23:5123:512
#23.2MPOManpur Junction23:5223:522
#23.3BNFBandhua23:5923:592
#23.4TKNTankuppa00:0700:073
#23.5BNSLBansinala Halt00:1300:133
Xing
M
#23.6PRPPaharpur00:1900:193
#23.7GAPGurpa00:3000:303
#23.8YGMYadugram Block Hut00:3400:343
#23.9BSCPBaskatwa B. H.00:3800:383
#23.10NGYNath Ganj00:4000:403
Xing
M
#23.11DLWDilwa00:4600:463
#23.12LBZLalbag Block Hut00:5000:503
#23.13GJDGujhandi00:5200:523
#24KQRKoderma Junction01:0201:043
Xing
M
#24.1LRBLarabad01:0701:073
Xing
M
#24.2HREHirodih01:1101:113
Xing
Xing
M
M
#24.3SMNDSarmatanr01:1701:173
#24.4YDDYadudih01:2001:203
Xing
M
#24.5PSBParsabad01:2401:243
#24.6DSMEDasara01:2801:283
#24.7CBHChaube01:3201:323
#24.8KSHRKeshwari01:3701:373
#25HZDHazaribagh Road01:4001:423
#25.1GRBHGarea Bihar01:5401:543
#25.2CCKChichaki02:0502:053
#25.3KRMBKarmabad02:1602:163
#25.4CDBChaudhribandh02:2502:253
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M
#25.5CEMEChegro02:3702:373
#25.6XX-PNWCParasnath West Cabin02:4602:463
#25.7PNMEParasnath02:4702:473
#25.8XX-PNECParasnath East Cabin02:4802:483
Xing
M
#25.9NMGNimiaghat03:0503:053
#25.10BLMEBholidih03:1903:193
Xing
M
#26GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh03:3003:403
#26.1TELOTelo03:5903:593
#27CRPChandrapura Junction04:1404:163
#27.1RJBRajabera04:2404:243
#27.2TKBTupkadih04:3304:333
#27.3BKSNBokaro North Cabin04:3604:363
#28BKSCBokaro Steel City04:4504:553
#28.1BKCABokaro A Cabin04:5804:583
#28.2RDFRadhagaon05:0305:033
Xing
M
#28.3PNWPundag05:1305:133
#28.4DRGUDamru Ghutu05:2105:213
#28.5KSXKotshila Junction05:2605:263
#28.6BKDRBegunkodar05:3305:333
#28.7JAAJhalida05:3905:393
#28.8THOTulin05:4705:473
#29MURIMuri Junction05:5305:553
Xing
M
#29.1SLFSilli06:0406:043
#29.2KITAKita06:1606:163
Xing
M
#29.3JONJonha06:4106:413
#29.4KWKCKherwa Kocha06:4306:433
Xing
M
#29.5GAGGangaghat06:5706:573
#29.6TISTatisilwai07:0907:093
Xing
M
#29.7NKMSNamkom Military Siding07:1807:183
#29.8NKMNamkom07:1907:193
#30RNCRanchi Junction07:253
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site