Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 06:00:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 06:00:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

06918/Manduadih - Gaya Bharat Darshan Special
     मंडुवाडीह - गया भारत दर्शन विशेष

MUV/Manduadih --> GAYA/Gaya Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Composition :4 sleeper coaches
Mon Feb 06, 2017 (12:34AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1MUVManduadih22:001
#1.1BSBVaranasi Junction22:0422:041
#1.2KEIKashi22:1022:101
#1.3BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt22:1322:131
#1.4VYNVyasnagar22:1722:171
#1.5BHBVBlock Hut B22:2122:211
#1.6NEWCNew West Cabin22:2422:241
#2MGSMughal Sarai Junction22:2522:351
#2.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard22:3822:381
#2.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin22:4122:411
#2.3FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai22:4422:441
#2.4GAQGanj Khawaja22:4722:471
#2.5CDMRChandauli Majhwar22:5822:581
#2.6SYJSaidraja23:0923:091
#2.7KMSKaramnasa23:1923:191
#2.8DCXDhanaichha23:2723:271
#2.9DGODurgauti23:3423:341
#2.10BBUBhabua Road23:4623:461
#2.11MTGEMuthani23:5323:531
#2.12PSEPusauli00:0300:032
#2.13KTQKudra00:1500:152
#2.14KVDKhurmabad Road00:2300:232
#2.15SSGShiu Sagar Road00:3000:302
#2.16KMGEKumahu00:3700:372
#2.17SSMSasaram Junction00:4700:472
#2.18KWDKarwandia00:5700:572
#2.19PHEPahaleja Halt01:0401:042
#2.20DOSDehri On Sone01:1001:102
#2.21ADSRAdvance Starter01:1101:112
#2.22SEBSon Nagar Junction01:1801:182
#2.23CPBHChiraila01:2501:252
#2.24AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road01:3201:322
#2.25PESPhesar01:4301:432
#2.26BHKHBaghoi Kusa01:4901:492
#2.27JHNJakhim01:5701:572
#2.28DORDDeo Road02:0202:022
#2.29RFJRafiGanj02:1102:112
#2.30IMGEIsmailpur02:2302:232
#2.31GRRUGuraru02:3202:322
#2.32PRYParaiya02:4002:402
#2.33KSTAKastha02:4902:492
#2.34WCBGaya West Cabin02:5602:562
#3GAYAGaya Junction03:002
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.