Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 03:48:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 03:48:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1343116-0
Entry# 1361960-0

57564/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger
नांदेड - हैदराबाद सवारी गाडी     नांदेड़ - हैदराबाद पैसेंजर

NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded --> HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Refresh Live Status (1h 38m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
---
Sun Apr 17, 2016 (02:08PM)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (17:34) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with; 57516/57515NED-DD-NED Passenger; 57594/57593NED-KCG-NED Passenger; 57517/57518HYB-TDU-HYB Passenger; 57563 HYB PBN Passenger; 57512 PBN NED Passenger; RSA in Sequence:; 57516->57515->57594->57593->57564->57517->57518->57563->57512->57516(Loop from Front); Ref: Blog #837570
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
KZJ WDG-3A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 UR
  7
 UR
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 10
 UR
 11
 B1
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 UR
 15
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NEDHazur Sahib Nanded23:30 +191
#1.1MTDIMaltekdi23:3323:331
#2PARDPathrad23:4223:431
#3MGCMugat23:49 +2923:50 +301
#4MUEMudkhed Junction00:18 +1800:20 +222
#5SVNSivungaon00:39 +2000:40 +332
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su Tu W Th F
Tu Th
#5.1SLGHShelgaon Halt00:4600:462
#6UMRIUmri00:54 +3400:55 +392
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7BLSABolsa01:04 +4101:05 +462
#8KEKKarkheli01:14 +4701:15 +552
#8.1CIKAChikna01:1801:182
#8.2SQESamarala Halt01:2201:222
Xing
W
#9DABDharmabad01:29 +5501:30 +582
Xing
Tu
#10BSXBasar01:45 +5301:46 +552
Xing
Xing
F
M Sa
#10.1FKBFakrabad01:5201:522
#11NVTNavipet01:57 +5801:58 +582
#11.1JKMJankampet Junction02:0802:082
#12NZBNizamabad Junction02:15 +1:0302:20 +1:152
#12.1DHPDichpalli02:3402:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Su
#12.2IDLIndalvai02:4402:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.3SCPSirnapalli02:5202:522
#12.4UPWUppalavai03:0303:032
#13KMCKamareddi03:15 +1:1403:17 +1:142
#13.1TMDTalmadla03:2703:272
#13.2THPRTippapur03:3303:332
#13.3BKUBhiknur03:3703:372
#14AKEAkanapet03:44 +1:1303:45 +1:142
#14.1SNPHShankapur Halt03:4903:492
#15MZLMirzapalli03:54 +1:1503:55 +1:152
#16WDRWadiaram04:04 +1:1004:05 +1:122
#16.1SHANSrinivasa Nagar04:1104:112
#17MEMasaipet04:14 +1:1404:15 +1:172
#18BMPLBrahmanapalli04:1904:202
#18.1PAPMPalata Potaram04:2504:252
#19MOBManoharabad04:29 +1:1804:30 +1:182
#19.1KUCHKuchavaram04:3304:332
Xing
Su W
#20DBVDabilpur04:3904:402
#21MEDMedchal04:59 +1:0505:00 +1:092
#22GWVGowdavalli05:1905:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23GDPLGundla Pochampally05:24 +5505:25 +582
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24BMOBolarum06:03 +2806:05 +282
#24.1BOZBolarum Bazar06:0906:092
#24.2ALWAlwal06:1206:122
#25CVBCavalry Barracks06:14 +2606:15 +262
#25.1AMQAmmuguda Halt06:2106:212
#25.2RKORamakistapuram Gate06:2506:252
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#25.3SFXSafilguda06:3306:332
#25.4DYEDayanand Nagar06:3506:352
#26MJFMalkajgiri Junction06:39 +1806:40 +202
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1LGDHLalaguda Gate06:4806:482
#26.2STDBSitafalmandi B Cabin06:5906:592
#27SCSecunderabad Junction07:10 +2207:15 +222
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1JETJames Street07:2007:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.2SJVPSanjivaiah Park07:2407:242
#27.3NLRDNecklace Road07:3307:332
#27.4KQDKhairatabad07:3707:372
#27.5LKPLLakdikapul07:4107:412
#28HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally07:45 +62
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site