Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 10:21:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 10:21:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

7605/Nandigram Express
     नंदीग्राम एक्सप्रेस

CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus --> NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus16:351
#1.1MSDMasjid16:3716:371
#1.2SNRDSandhurst Road16:3816:381
#1.3MZNCMazgaon Cabin16:4016:401
#1.4BYByculla16:4116:411
#1.5CHGChinchpokli16:4316:431
#1.6CRDCurrey Road16:4416:441
#1.7PRLWParel Loco Workshop16:4616:461
#1.8PRParel16:4616:461
#2DRDadar Central16:4816:501
#2.1MTNMatunga16:5116:511
#2.2SINSion16:5416:541
#2.3CLAKurla Junction16:5616:561
#2.4CLASKurla EMU Carshed16:5816:581
#2.5VVHVidyavihar16:5916:591
#2.6GCGhatkopar17:0017:001
#2.7VKVikhroli17:0317:031
#2.8KJMGKanjur Marg17:0517:051
#2.9BNDBhandup17:0717:071
#2.10NHUNahur17:0817:081
#2.11CRNMMulund Depot17:0917:091
#2.12MLNDMulund17:1017:101
#3TNAThane17:1317:151
#3.1KLVAKalva17:1717:171
#3.2MBQMumbra17:2017:201
#3.3DIVADiva Junction17:2217:221
#3.4DWJNDiva Junction Cabin17:2317:231
#3.5KOPRKopar17:2517:251
#3.6DIDombivli17:2617:261
#3.7THKThakurli17:2717:271
#3.8KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)17:2917:291
#4KYNKalyan Junction17:3017:351
#4.1KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed17:3717:371
#4.2SHADShahad17:3917:391
#4.3XX-WWCWadawali Cabin17:4217:421
#4.4ABYAmbivli17:4317:431
#4.5TLATitvala17:5017:501
#4.6KDVKhadavli18:0018:001
#4.7VSDVasind18:1018:101
#4.8ASOAsangaon18:1818:181
#4.9ATGAtgaon18:3018:301
#4.10THSThansit18:3818:381
#4.11KEKhardi18:4618:461
#4.12OMBOombermali18:5518:551
#4.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin19:0319:031
#4.14KSRAKasara19:0419:041
#4.15XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin19:0519:051
#4.16TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 319:0919:091
#4.17TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 219:1419:141
#4.18TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 119:1719:171
#5IGPIgatpuri19:2319:251
#5.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard19:2619:261
#5.2GOGhoti19:3319:331
#5.3PIPadli19:4119:411
#5.4AVAsvali19:4919:491
#5.5LTLahavit20:0020:001
#5.6DVLDevlali20:0820:081
#6NKNasik Road20:1320:151
#6.1ODHAOdha20:3320:331
#6.2KWKhervadi20:4420:441
#6.3KBSNKasbe Sukene20:5520:551
#6.4NRNiphad21:0421:041
#6.5UGNUgaon21:1621:161
#6.6LSLasalgaon21:3121:311
#6.7SUMSummit21:5021:501
#7MMRManmad Junction22:1022:151
#7.1YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard22:1522:151
#7.2AAKAnkai Killa22:2122:211
#7.3ANKAnkai22:2522:251
#7.4ANKXAnkai22:2522:251
#7.5NSLNagarsol22:3222:321
#7.6TRTarur22:3722:371
#8RGORotegaon22:5322:551
#8.1PSDParsoda23:0623:061
#8.2KAJGKaranjgaon23:1023:101
#9LSRLasur23:1823:201
#9.1POZPotul23:3823:381
#9.2DLBDaulatabad23:5123:511
#9.3DCCSDaulatabad Concor Siding23:5223:521
#10AWBAurangabad00:1000:122
#10.1MKDDMukundwadi Halt00:1800:182
#10.2CTHChikalthan00:2100:212
#10.3KMVKarmad00:3400:342
#10.4BDUBadnapur00:5200:522
#11JJalna01:1001:122
#11.1SVDSarwari01:1901:192
#11.2KODIKodi01:2601:262
#11.3RNERanjani01:3301:332
#11.4PDGParadgaon01:3801:382
#12PTUPartur01:4301:452
#12.1UPRUsmanpur01:5301:532
#12.2SCOSatuna02:0002:002
#13SELUSelu02:0802:102
#13.1DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon02:2102:212
#14MVOManwath Road02:2802:302
#14.1DAVDevalgaon Avchar02:4402:442
#14.2PGPergaon02:5402:542
#15PBNParbhani Junction03:1303:152
#15.1PIZPingli03:3003:302
#15.2MQLMirkhal03:3903:392
#16PAUPurna Junction03:5804:002
#16.1CRUChudawa04:2104:212
#16.2LBGLimbgaon04:4104:412
#16.3WNGWanegaon04:5104:512
#17NEDHazur Sahib Nanded05:052
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site