Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 19:52:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 19:52:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

51184/Narkher-Bhusaval Passenger via New Amravati (UnReserved)
नरखेड-भुसावळ पॅसेंजर (न्यू अमरावती मार्गे)     नरखेड-भुसावल पैसेंजर (न्यू अमरावती होकर)

NRKR/Narkher Junction --> BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Refresh Live Status (5h 18m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Oct 03, 2015 (05:22PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (09:45) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
Loco
PUNE WDG 3A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NRKRNarkher Junction09:15 +21
#2MWADMowad09:2609:281
#3PUSAPusla09:38 +409:40 +41
#4WOCWarud Orange City09:48 +909:50 +121
#5BNODBenoda09:57 +009:59 +01
#5.1HKNTHiwarkhed10:1010:101
#6PAALPala10:1610:181
#7MRSHMorshi10:27 +2510:30 +311
#8ASTGAstegaon10:3810:401
Xing
Tu
#8.1KLATKolvihir11:1111:111
#9CNDBChandur Bazar11:55 -712:00 +21
#9.1SIRLShirala12:0912:091
#10WLGNWalgaon12:18 +1512:20 +161
#10.1XX-NAVCNew Amravati Cabin12:2112:211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11NAVINew Amravati12:45 +812:50 +121
#11.1XX-AMIBAmravati Byepass Cabin13:0913:091
#11.2YY-NAVONew Amravati Outer Cabin13:1613:161
#11.3XX-BDBYBadnera Bypass Cabin13:2013:201
#12BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)13:30 +613:35 +81
#12.1BDXBadnera Jn Yard13:3613:361
#13TKITakli13:42 +1413:43 +141
#14KUMKuram13:50 +1413:51 +201
#15MNDAMandura13:5713:581
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#16MANAMana14:02 +2314:04 +251
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M Sa
Su W
W
Su
#17MZRMurtizapur Junction14:14 +2914:16 +291
Overtaken by
Tu Sa
#18KTPKatepurna14:27 +2814:28 +281
Xing
Xing
M
M
#19BGNBorgaon14:35 +3014:36 +371
#20YADYeulkhed14:43 +4114:44 +411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21AKAkola Junction14:50 +4414:55 +451
Xing
Th Sa
#22GAOGaigaon15:14 +3915:15 +441
#23PSParas15:24 +4415:25 +451
#24NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari15:34 +4615:35 +461
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25SEGShegaon15:49 +4115:50 +441
#26JMJalamb Junction15:59 +4716:00 +521
Xing
Xing
Th
W Sa
#27NNNandura16:09 +5516:10 +591
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28KJLKhumgaon Burti16:14 +1:0516:15 +1:051
Xing
W
#29BISBiswa Bridge16:24 +1:0416:25 +1:061
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
M
#30WADOWadoda16:34 +1:0616:35 +1:061
#31MKUMalkapur16:49 +1:0116:50 +1:021
#32KMKDKhamkhed16:59 +1:0317:00 +1:031
#33KLHDKolhadi17:0917:101
#33.1BWDABodwad A Cabin17:1617:161
#34BDWDBodwad17:17 +1:0017:18 +1:021
#34.1BWDBBodwad B Cabin17:1817:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su W Sa
Tu
#35ACGAchegaon17:27 +1:0417:28 +1:041
#36VNAVarangaon17:39 +1:0017:40 +1:051
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Th
Sa
W
M Sa
Su Th F
Sa
Su
#36.1BSCNBhusaval C Cabin18:3318:331
Xing
M
#36.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard18:4618:461
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th Sa
Su W F
Su
W
#36.3BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard18:5318:531
#37BSLBhusaval Junction19:00 +101
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site