Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Apr 26, 2017 03:59:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 26, 2017 03:59:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

51184/Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved)
नरखेड - भुसावळ पॅसेंजर (नवीन अमरावती मार्गे)     नरखेड - भुसावल पैसेंजर (नया अमरावती होकर)

NRKR/Narkher Junction --> BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Refresh Live Status (2h 29m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Oct 03, 2015 (05:22PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (09:45) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NRKRNarkher Junction09:15 +81
#2MWADMowad09:2609:281
#3PUSAPusla09:38 +2509:40 +241
#4WOCWarud Orange City09:48 +1209:50 +121
#5BNODBenoda09:5709:591
#5.1HKNTHiwarkhed10:1010:101
#6PAALPala10:1610:181
#7MRSHMorshi10:27 +2010:30 +281
#8ASTGAstegaon10:3810:401
Xing
Tu
#8.1KLATKolvihir11:1111:111
#9CNDBChandur Bazar11:55 +112:00 +61
#9.1SIRLShirala12:0912:091
#10WLGNWalgaon12:18 +2012:20 +201
#10.1XX-NAVCNew Amravati Cabin12:2112:211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11NAVINew Amravati12:45 +1212:50 +141
#11.1XX-AMIBAmravati Byepass Cabin13:0913:091
#11.2YY-NAVONew Amravati Outer Cabin13:1613:161
#11.3XX-BDBYBadnera Bypass Cabin13:2013:201
#12BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)13:30 +813:35 +131
#12.1BDXBadnera Jn Yard13:3613:361
#13TKITakli13:42 +1913:43 +191
#14KUMKuram13:50 +1913:51 +241
Xing
Th
#15MNDAMandura13:5713:581
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16MANAMana14:02 +2814:04 +351
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
M F
W
M
Su
Su W
M Sa
#17MZRMurtizapur Junction14:14 +3714:16 +371
Overtaken by
Tu Sa
#18KTPKatepurna14:27 +3614:28 +361
#19BGNBorgaon14:35 +3714:36 +451
#20YADYeulkhed14:43 +4814:44 +481
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21AKAkola Junction14:50 +5014:55 +531
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M
#22GAOGaigaon15:14 +4715:15 +521
#23PSParas15:24 +5115:25 +551
#24NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari15:34 +5515:35 +551
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25SEGShegaon15:49 +4915:50 +541
#26JMJalamb Junction15:59 +5616:00 +1:001
Xing
Xing
Th
W Sa
#27NNNandura16:09 +1:0316:10 +1:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28KJLKhumgaon Burti16:14 +1:1216:15 +1:121
Xing
W
#29BISBiswa Bridge16:24 +1:1116:25 +1:151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
M
#30WADOWadoda16:34 +1:1416:35 +1:151
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#31MKUMalkapur16:49 +1:0916:50 +1:121
#32KMKDKhamkhed16:59 +1:1217:00 +1:121
#33KLHDKolhadi17:0917:101
#33.1BWDABodwad A Cabin17:1617:161
#34BDWDBodwad17:17 +1:0917:18 +1:111
#34.1BWDBBodwad B Cabin17:1817:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
Su W Sa
#35ACGAchegaon17:27 +1:1317:28 +1:141
#36VNAVarangaon17:39 +1:1017:40 +1:121
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
Su Th F
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Sa
Su M Th
Su
Tu
Su
#36.1BSCNBhusaval C Cabin18:3318:331
Xing
M
#36.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard18:4618:461
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.3BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard18:5318:531
#37BSLBhusaval Junction19:00 +181
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site